Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 9 may 🕒 🚲 Etapa 1 - San Lorenzo Al Mare - San Remo
- 10 may ➖ 🚲 Etapa 2 - Albenga - Génova
- 11 may 〰 🚲 Etapa 3 - Rapallo - Sestri Levante
- 12 may 〰 🚲 Etapa 4 - Chiavari - La Spezia
- 13 may 🗻 🚲 Etapa 5 - La Spezia - Abetone
- 14 may ➖ 🚲 Etapa 6 - Montecatini Terme - Castiglione Della Pescaia
- 15 may ➖ 🚲 Etapa 7 - Grosseto - Fiuggi
- 16 may 🗻 🚲 Etapa 8 - Fiuggi - Campitello Matese
- 17 may 〰 🚲 Etapa 9 - Benevento - San Giorgio Del Sannio
- 19 may ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Civitanova Marche - Forlì
- 20 may 〰 🚲 Etapa 11 - Forlì - Imola
- 21 may 〰 🚲 Etapa 12 - Imola - Vicenza
- 22 may ➖ 🚲 Etapa 13 - Montecchio Maggiore - Jesolo
- 23 may 🕒 🚲 Etapa 14 - Treviso - Valdobbiadene
- 24 may 🗻 🚲 Etapa 15 - Marostica - Madonna Di Campiglio
- 26 may 🗻 🚲 Etapa 16 - Pinzolo - Aprica
- 27 may ➖ 🚲 Etapa 17 - Tirano - Lugano
- 28 may 🗻 🚲 Etapa 18 - Melide - Verbania
- 29 may 🗻 🚲 Etapa 19 - Gravellona Toce - Cervinia
- 30 may 🗻 🚲 Etapa 20 - Vincent - Sestriere
- 31 may ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Turín - Milán
Clasificación
11Forlì - Imola
Miércoles - 20 Mayo 2015
- Mixta
- 153 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 3h 55:08 |
2 | COL Carlos Betancur | ALM | + 00:53 |
3 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | AND | + 00:53 |
4 | ESP Beñat Intxausti | MOV | + 00:53 |
5 | ITA Diego Rosa | AST | + 00:53 |
6 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:53 |
7 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TCG | + 00:53 |
8 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 00:58 |
9 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | + 00:58 |
10 | ESP Juanjo Lobato | MOV | + 01:02 |
11 | SLO Grega Bole | CCC | + 01:02 |
12 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | STH | + 01:02 |
13 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | + 01:02 |
14 | GER Simon Geschke | TCG | + 01:02 |
15 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | + 01:02 |
16 | AUS Michael Matthews | OGE | + 01:02 |
17 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 01:02 |
18 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | LTS | + 01:02 |
19 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 01:02 |
20 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCS | + 01:02 |
21 | ITA Fabio Aru | AST | + 01:02 |
22 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | + 01:02 |
23 | ESP Mikel Landa | AST | + 01:02 |
24 | ESP Jon Izaguirre | MOV | + 01:02 |
25 | GER Marcus Burghardt | BMC | + 01:02 |
26 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 01:02 |
27 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 01:02 |
28 | ITA Damiano Caruso | BMC | + 01:02 |
29 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EQS | + 01:02 |
30 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TCS | + 01:02 |
31 | AUS Richie Porte | SKY | + 01:02 |
32 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 01:02 |
33 | NED Stef Clement | IAM | + 01:02 |
34 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | + 01:02 |
35 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | + 01:02 |
36 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | + 01:02 |
37 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 01:02 |
38 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | + 01:02 |
39 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | + 01:02 |
40 | AUS Michael Rogers | TCS | + 01:02 |
41 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 01:02 |
42 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | KAT | + 01:02 |
43 | ITA Luca Chirico | BAR | + 01:02 |
44 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 01:02 |
45 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | + 01:02 |
46 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | + 01:02 |
47 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 01:02 |
48 | FRA Amaël Moinard | BMC | + 01:02 |
49 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 01:02 |
50 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 01:02 |
51 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCS | + 01:09 |
52 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCS | + 01:09 |
53 | ITA Marco Frapporti | AND | + 01:09 |
54 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | + 01:19 |
55 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 02:52 |
56 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 03:06 |
57 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | + 04:26 |
58 | ITA Ivan Basso | TCS | + 06:14 |
59 | ITA Pier Paolo De Negri | VIN | + 06:14 |
60 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | SKY | + 06:49 |
61 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | + 06:49 |
62 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 06:49 |
63 | AUT Bernhard Eisel | SKY | + 06:49 |
64 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCS | + 06:49 |
65 | AUS Simon Clarke | OGE | + 06:55 |
66 | ESP Igor Antón | MOV | + 06:55 |
67 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 06:55 |
68 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJL | + 06:55 |
69 | RUS Sergei Chernetski | KAT | + 06:55 |
70 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | + 07:28 |
71 | BEL Tom Boonen | EQS | + 07:28 |
72 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | + 10:12 |
73 | POL Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC | + 10:12 |
74 | USA Brent Bookwalter | BMC | + 13:19 |
75 | AUS Luke Durbridge | OGE | + 18:05 |
76 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 18:05 |
77 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCS | + 18:05 |
78 | DEN Christopher Juul | TCS | + 18:08 |
79 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | + 19:05 |
80 | SLO Jan Polanc | LAM | + 19:05 |
81 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | + 19:05 |
82 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | + 19:05 |
83 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | + 19:05 |
84 | BEL Stig Broeckx | LTS | + 19:05 |
85 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | + 19:05 |
86 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TCG | + 19:05 |
87 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | + 19:05 |
88 | ITA Alessandro Petacchi | STH | + 19:05 |
89 | ITA Alan Marangoni | TCG | + 19:05 |
90 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 19:05 |
91 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | + 19:05 |
92 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 19:05 |
93 | VEN Yonathan Monsalve | STH | + 19:05 |
94 | ROU Serghei Tvetcov | AND | + 19:05 |
95 | GER Nikias Arndt | TCG | + 19:05 |
96 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 19:05 |
97 | FRA Cedric Pineau | FDJ | + 19:05 |
98 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | + 19:05 |
99 | NED Nick van der Lijke | TJL | + 19:05 |
100 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 19:05 |
101 | CZE Petr Vakoc | EQS | + 19:05 |
102 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | + 19:05 |
103 | FRA Sylvain Chavanel | IAM | + 19:05 |
104 | USA Chad Haga | TCG | + 19:05 |
105 | NZL Greg Henderson | LTS | + 19:05 |
106 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 19:05 |
107 | FRA Jérôme Pineau | IAM | + 19:05 |
108 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 19:05 |
109 | POL Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC | + 19:05 |
110 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 19:05 |
111 | BUL Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC | + 19:05 |
112 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 19:05 |
113 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 19:05 |
114 | USA Tom Danielson | TCG | + 19:05 |
115 | POR Fabio Silvestre | TFR | + 19:05 |
116 | POL Bartlomiej Matysiak | CCC | + 19:05 |
117 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 19:05 |
118 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 19:05 |
119 | ITA Mauro Finetto | STH | + 19:05 |
120 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | IAM | + 19:05 |
121 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | AND | + 19:05 |
122 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 19:05 |
123 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | + 19:05 |
124 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 19:05 |
125 | CHN Cheng Ji | TCG | + 19:05 |
126 | ITA Davide Appollonio | AND | + 19:05 |
127 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | + 19:05 |
128 | FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | + 19:05 |
129 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | + 19:05 |
130 | NED Rick Flens | TJL | + 19:05 |
131 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 19:05 |
132 | ITA Elia Viviani | SKY | + 19:05 |
133 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TCG | + 19:05 |
134 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 19:05 |
135 | COL Javier Acevedo | TCG | + 19:05 |
136 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 19:05 |
137 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | + 19:05 |
138 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | + 19:05 |
139 | ITA Simone Stortoni | AND | + 19:05 |
140 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 19:05 |
141 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | + 19:05 |
142 | POL Sylvester Szmyd | CCC | + 19:05 |
143 | UZB Sergey Lagutin | KAT | + 19:05 |
144 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | + 19:05 |
145 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | + 19:05 |
146 | ITA Alessandro Malaguti | VIN | + 19:05 |
147 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | LAM | + 19:05 |
148 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | + 19:05 |
149 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | + 19:05 |
150 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | + 19:05 |
151 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | BAR | + 19:05 |
152 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 19:05 |
153 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 19:05 |
154 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFR | + 19:05 |
155 | AUS Calvin Watson | TFR | + 19:05 |
156 | AUS Brett Lancaster | OGE | + 19:05 |
157 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | + 19:05 |
158 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | + 19:05 |
159 | FIN Jussi Veikkanen | FDJ | + 19:05 |
160 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | + 19:05 |
161 | SLO Luka Mezgec | TCG | + 19:05 |
162 | NED Pieter Weening | OGE | + 19:05 |
163 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | + 19:05 |
164 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | + 19:05 |
165 | ITA Óscar Gatto | AND | + 19:05 |
166 | ITA Marco Bandiera | AND | + 19:05 |
167 | BEL Kristof Vandewalle | TFR | + 19:05 |
168 | CHN Gang Xu | LAM | + 19:05 |
169 | FRA Francis Mourey | FDJ | + 19:05 |
170 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | + 19:05 |
171 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | + 19:05 |
172 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | + 19:05 |
173 | ITA Luca Paolini | KAT | + 19:05 |
174 | FRA Anthony Roux | FDJ | + 19:05 |
175 | ITA Rinaldo Nocentini | ALM | + 19:05 |
176 | ITA Edoardo Zardini | BAR | + 19:05 |
177 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 19:05 |
178 | BEL Bert de Backer | TCG | + 19:05 |
179 | ITA Elia Favilli | STH | + 19:05 |
180 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | + 19:05 |
181 | ESP Jesús Herrada | MOV | + 19:05 |
182 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 19:05 |
183 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | + 19:05 |
184 | LAT Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM | + 19:05 |
185 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | + 19:05 |
186 | USA Caleb Fairly | TCG | + 19:05 |
187 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | + 19:05 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Beñat Intxausti | MOV | 13 |
2 | COL Carlos Betancur | ALM | 8 |
3 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 6 |
4 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 5 |
5 | ITA Diego Rosa | AST | 1 |
6 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | AND | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 25 |
2 | COL Carlos Betancur | ALM | 18 |
3 | ITA Diego Rosa | AST | 16 |
4 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | AND | 12 |
5 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 10 |
6 | ESP Beñat Intxausti | MOV | 9 |
7 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 7 |
8 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
9 | ITA Elia Viviani | SKY | 6 |
10 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TCG | 4 |
11 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
12 | POL Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC | 3 |
13 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 3 |
14 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 2 |
15 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 2 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 11h 47:28 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:53 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:53 |
4 | USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN | + 00:53 |
5 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 00:58 |
6 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 00:58 |
7 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 01:02 |
8 | RUS TINKOFF - SAXO | + 01:02 |
9 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | + 06:14 |
10 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 06:46 |
11 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 06:55 |
12 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 07:28 |
13 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | + 19:03 |
14 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 19:05 |
15 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 21:00 |
16 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 28:15 |
17 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 37:08 |
18 | ITA SOUTHEAST | + 37:08 |
19 | NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 37:08 |
20 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 37:08 |
21 | FRA FDJ | + 37:08 |
22 | USA TREK FACTORY RACING | + 37:11 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCS | 46h 54:19 | 46h 54:19 |
2 | ITA Fabio Aru | AST | 46h 54:22 | + 00:03 |
3 | ESP Mikel Landa | AST | 46h 55:05 | + 00:46 |
4 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 46h 55:35 | + 01:16 |
5 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | TCS | 46h 56:05 | + 01:46 |
6 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EQS | 46h 56:29 | + 02:10 |
7 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 46h 56:31 | + 02:12 |
8 | ITA Damiano Caruso | BMC | 46h 56:39 | + 02:20 |
9 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 46h 56:43 | + 02:24 |
10 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 46h 56:49 | + 02:30 |
11 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 46h 57:20 | + 03:01 |
12 | AUS Richie Porte | SKY | 46h 57:28 | + 03:09 |
13 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 46h 57:29 | + 03:10 |
14 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 46h 57:29 | + 03:10 |
15 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | KAT | 46h 57:37 | + 03:18 |
16 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | LTS | 46h 57:52 | + 03:33 |
17 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 46h 58:19 | + 04:00 |
18 | FRA Amaël Moinard | BMC | 46h 58:38 | + 04:19 |
19 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 46h 59:00 | + 04:41 |
20 | ESP Jon Izaguirre | MOV | 47h 00:06 | + 05:47 |
21 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TCG | 47h 00:26 | + 06:07 |
22 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 47h 02:08 | + 07:49 |
23 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 47h 04:49 | + 10:30 |
24 | ITA Diego Rosa | AST | 47h 07:44 | + 13:25 |
25 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 47h 07:55 | + 13:36 |
26 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 47h 07:57 | + 13:38 |
27 | COL Carlos Betancur | ALM | 47h 14:51 | + 20:32 |
28 | NED Stef Clement | IAM | 47h 15:36 | + 21:17 |
29 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | 47h 16:31 | + 22:12 |
30 | AUS Michael Rogers | TCS | 47h 19:41 | + 25:22 |
31 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 47h 21:39 | + 27:20 |
32 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 47h 21:49 | + 27:30 |
33 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 47h 23:47 | + 29:28 |
34 | ESP Beñat Intxausti | MOV | 47h 24:06 | + 29:47 |
35 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 47h 27:08 | + 32:49 |
36 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | IAM | 47h 28:16 | + 33:57 |
37 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 47h 28:34 | + 34:15 |
38 | VEN Yonathan Monsalve | STH | 47h 31:14 | + 36:55 |
39 | SLO Jan Polanc | LAM | 47h 32:50 | + 38:31 |
40 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | 47h 35:19 | + 41:00 |
41 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 47h 35:39 | + 41:20 |
42 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 47h 37:44 | + 43:25 |
43 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | STH | 47h 38:36 | + 44:17 |
44 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 47h 39:22 | + 45:03 |
45 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | SKY | 47h 39:30 | + 45:11 |
46 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | AND | 47h 41:32 | + 47:13 |
47 | ESP Igor Antón | MOV | 47h 41:53 | + 47:34 |
48 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 47h 42:49 | + 48:30 |
49 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 47h 43:43 | + 49:24 |
50 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 47h 46:05 | + 51:46 |
51 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 47h 46:12 | + 51:53 |
52 | AUS Simon Clarke | OGE | 47h 46:59 | + 52:40 |
53 | ITA Mauro Finetto | STH | 47h 48:30 | + 54:11 |
54 | ITA Ivan Basso | TCS | 47h 50:16 | + 55:57 |
55 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 47h 50:23 | + 56:04 |
56 | POL Sylvester Szmyd | CCC | 47h 50:44 | + 56:25 |
57 | UZB Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 47h 51:40 | + 57:21 |
58 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | 47h 53:11 | + 58:52 |
59 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 47h 53:19 | + 59:00 |
60 | FRA Francis Mourey | FDJ | 47h 56:52 | + 1h 02:33 |
61 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 47h 56:55 | + 1h 02:36 |
62 | ITA Simone Stortoni | AND | 47h 57:21 | + 1h 03:02 |
63 | AUS Michael Matthews | OGE | 47h 58:06 | + 1h 03:47 |
64 | ESP Jesús Herrada | MOV | 47h 58:28 | + 1h 04:09 |
65 | SLO Grega Bole | CCC | 47h 58:51 | + 1h 04:32 |
66 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 47h 59:17 | + 1h 04:58 |
67 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 48h 00:23 | + 1h 06:04 |
68 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 48h 00:49 | + 1h 06:30 |
69 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 48h 01:17 | + 1h 06:58 |
70 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | 48h 01:40 | + 1h 07:21 |
71 | FRA Sylvain Chavanel | IAM | 48h 01:42 | + 1h 07:23 |
72 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 48h 02:08 | + 1h 07:49 |
73 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 48h 03:05 | + 1h 08:46 |
74 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 48h 06:44 | + 1h 12:25 |
75 | GER Simon Geschke | TCG | 48h 08:49 | + 1h 14:30 |
76 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | 48h 09:15 | + 1h 14:56 |
77 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCS | 48h 09:45 | + 1h 15:26 |
78 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 48h 10:16 | + 1h 15:57 |
79 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 48h 10:18 | + 1h 15:59 |
80 | USA Tom Danielson | TCG | 48h 10:26 | + 1h 16:07 |
81 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 48h 10:35 | + 1h 16:16 |
82 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 48h 13:08 | + 1h 18:49 |
83 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 48h 13:29 | + 1h 19:10 |
84 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 48h 13:58 | + 1h 19:39 |
85 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 48h 14:09 | + 1h 19:50 |
86 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | AND | 48h 15:56 | + 1h 21:37 |
87 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 48h 17:11 | + 1h 22:52 |
88 | BEL Kristof Vandewalle | TFR | 48h 17:21 | + 1h 23:02 |
89 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | BAR | 48h 17:40 | + 1h 23:21 |
90 | ITA Edoardo Zardini | BAR | 48h 20:21 | + 1h 26:02 |
91 | GER Marcus Burghardt | BMC | 48h 21:25 | + 1h 27:06 |
92 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 48h 21:33 | + 1h 27:14 |
93 | ITA Luca Paolini | KAT | 48h 22:53 | + 1h 28:34 |
94 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 48h 23:59 | + 1h 29:40 |
95 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | 48h 24:03 | + 1h 29:44 |
96 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 48h 24:18 | + 1h 29:59 |
97 | USA Brent Bookwalter | BMC | 48h 27:05 | + 1h 32:46 |
98 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 48h 27:56 | + 1h 33:37 |
99 | ESP Juanjo Lobato | MOV | 48h 28:21 | + 1h 34:02 |
100 | ITA Elia Favilli | STH | 48h 28:39 | + 1h 34:20 |
101 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 48h 28:48 | + 1h 34:29 |
102 | POL Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC | 48h 29:23 | + 1h 35:04 |
103 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TCG | 48h 29:33 | + 1h 35:14 |
104 | FRA Anthony Roux | FDJ | 48h 29:46 | + 1h 35:27 |
105 | ITA Marco Frapporti | AND | 48h 30:10 | + 1h 35:51 |
106 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCS | 48h 31:21 | + 1h 37:02 |
107 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | 48h 32:04 | + 1h 37:45 |
108 | COL Javier Acevedo | TCG | 48h 33:02 | + 1h 38:43 |
109 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCS | 48h 33:06 | + 1h 38:47 |
110 | ITA Luca Chirico | BAR | 48h 33:51 | + 1h 39:32 |
111 | USA Chad Haga | TCG | 48h 33:58 | + 1h 39:39 |
112 | ITA Rinaldo Nocentini | ALM | 48h 37:03 | + 1h 42:44 |
113 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJL | 48h 38:22 | + 1h 44:03 |
114 | NED Pieter Weening | OGE | 48h 38:29 | + 1h 44:10 |
115 | ITA Davide Appollonio | AND | 48h 40:06 | + 1h 45:47 |
116 | ITA Alessandro Petacchi | STH | 48h 40:46 | + 1h 46:27 |
117 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 48h 43:08 | + 1h 48:49 |
118 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | 48h 44:26 | + 1h 50:07 |
119 | BEL Tom Boonen | EQS | 48h 44:34 | + 1h 50:15 |
120 | CZE Petr Vakoc | EQS | 48h 45:01 | + 1h 50:42 |
121 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 48h 45:15 | + 1h 50:56 |
122 | FRA Cedric Pineau | FDJ | 48h 45:20 | + 1h 51:01 |
123 | AUS Luke Durbridge | OGE | 48h 45:48 | + 1h 51:29 |
124 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 48h 47:29 | + 1h 53:10 |
125 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 48h 48:00 | + 1h 53:41 |
126 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 48h 48:12 | + 1h 53:53 |
127 | FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 48h 48:13 | + 1h 53:54 |
128 | ITA Pier Paolo De Negri | VIN | 48h 48:15 | + 1h 53:56 |
129 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 48h 48:19 | + 1h 54:00 |
130 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | 48h 49:33 | + 1h 55:14 |
131 | NED Nick van der Lijke | TJL | 48h 50:48 | + 1h 56:29 |
132 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | 48h 52:07 | + 1h 57:48 |
133 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 48h 52:12 | + 1h 57:53 |
134 | ITA Elia Viviani | SKY | 48h 52:55 | + 1h 58:36 |
135 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 48h 53:10 | + 1h 58:51 |
136 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 48h 53:16 | + 1h 58:57 |
137 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 48h 53:57 | + 1h 59:38 |
138 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | LAM | 48h 55:03 | + 2h 00:44 |
139 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 48h 56:15 | + 2h 01:56 |
140 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 48h 56:28 | + 2h 02:09 |
141 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 48h 56:55 | + 2h 02:36 |
142 | RUS Sergei Chernetski | KAT | 48h 57:01 | + 2h 02:42 |
143 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 48h 57:29 | + 2h 03:10 |
144 | USA Caleb Fairly | TCG | 48h 57:48 | + 2h 03:29 |
145 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 48h 58:07 | + 2h 03:48 |
146 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | 48h 59:20 | + 2h 05:01 |
147 | POL Jaroslaw Marycz | CCC | 48h 59:29 | + 2h 05:10 |
148 | ITA Alan Marangoni | TCG | 49h 01:05 | + 2h 06:46 |
149 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCS | 49h 01:39 | + 2h 07:20 |
150 | AUS Brett Lancaster | OGE | 49h 02:35 | + 2h 08:16 |
151 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 49h 02:51 | + 2h 08:32 |
152 | CHN Gang Xu | LAM | 49h 03:19 | + 2h 09:00 |
153 | SLO Luka Mezgec | TCG | 49h 04:41 | + 2h 10:22 |
154 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | 49h 05:35 | + 2h 11:16 |
155 | NZL Greg Henderson | LTS | 49h 06:05 | + 2h 11:46 |
156 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 49h 07:14 | + 2h 12:55 |
157 | DEN Christopher Juul | TCS | 49h 08:38 | + 2h 14:19 |
158 | POL Bartlomiej Matysiak | CCC | 49h 08:47 | + 2h 14:28 |
159 | AUT Bernhard Eisel | SKY | 49h 10:00 | + 2h 15:41 |
160 | POR Fabio Silvestre | TFR | 49h 10:03 | + 2h 15:44 |
161 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 49h 10:21 | + 2h 16:02 |
162 | FRA Jérôme Pineau | IAM | 49h 11:38 | + 2h 17:19 |
163 | BUL Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC | 49h 11:55 | + 2h 17:36 |
164 | ROU Serghei Tvetcov | AND | 49h 12:05 | + 2h 17:46 |
165 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 49h 12:19 | + 2h 18:00 |
166 | GER Nikias Arndt | TCG | 49h 15:05 | + 2h 20:46 |
167 | NED Rick Flens | TJL | 49h 15:42 | + 2h 21:23 |
168 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFR | 49h 17:46 | + 2h 23:27 |
169 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | 49h 20:20 | + 2h 26:01 |
170 | AUS Calvin Watson | TFR | 49h 22:26 | + 2h 28:07 |
171 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | 49h 22:37 | + 2h 28:18 |
172 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | 49h 24:05 | + 2h 29:46 |
173 | FIN Jussi Veikkanen | FDJ | 49h 27:05 | + 2h 32:46 |
174 | ITA Alessandro Malaguti | VIN | 49h 27:51 | + 2h 33:32 |
175 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TCG | 49h 28:32 | + 2h 34:13 |
176 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 49h 28:38 | + 2h 34:19 |
177 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 49h 28:40 | + 2h 34:21 |
178 | ITA Óscar Gatto | AND | 49h 29:16 | + 2h 34:57 |
179 | BEL Bert de Backer | TCG | 49h 29:31 | + 2h 35:12 |
180 | ITA Marco Bandiera | AND | 49h 30:00 | + 2h 35:41 |
181 | BEL Stig Broeckx | LTS | 49h 30:43 | + 2h 36:24 |
182 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 49h 33:10 | + 2h 38:51 |
183 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | 49h 37:22 | + 2h 43:03 |
184 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 49h 37:25 | + 2h 43:06 |
185 | CHN Cheng Ji | TCG | 49h 39:02 | + 2h 44:43 |
186 | LAT Aleksejs Saramotins | IAM | 49h 45:26 | + 2h 51:07 |
187 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 49h 47:21 | + 2h 53:02 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Beñat Intxausti | MOV | 52 |
2 | GER Simon Geschke | TCG | 50 |
3 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 43 |
4 | COL Carlos Betancur | ALM | 41 |
5 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 23 |
6 | ESP Mikel Landa | AST | 19 |
7 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 15 |
8 | SLO Jan Polanc | LAM | 15 |
9 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 15 |
10 | ITA Fabio Aru | AST | 15 |
11 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 14 |
12 | ITA Edoardo Zardini | BAR | 14 |
13 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | AND | 13 |
14 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TCG | 12 |
15 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | IAM | 12 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 101 |
2 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 85 |
3 | ITA Elia Viviani | SKY | 84 |
4 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 71 |
5 | ITA Marco Bandiera | AND | 60 |
6 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 50 |
7 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 47 |
8 | ITA Alessandro Malaguti | VIN | 47 |
9 | ESP Juanjo Lobato | MOV | 41 |
10 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 41 |
11 | ITA Marco Frapporti | AND | 40 |
12 | ITA Óscar Gatto | AND | 40 |
13 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | 40 |
14 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 37 |
15 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 37 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 140h 04:02 | 140h 04:02 |
2 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 140h 10:19 | + 06:17 |
3 | GBR TEAM SKY | 140h 10:33 | + 06:31 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 140h 11:13 | + 07:11 |
5 | USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN | 140h 27:30 | + 23:28 |
6 | RUS TINKOFF - SAXO | 140h 29:18 | + 25:16 |
7 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 140h 56:58 | + 52:56 |
8 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 141h 03:14 | + 59:12 |
9 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 141h 31:43 | + 1h 27:41 |
10 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 141h 37:05 | + 1h 33:03 |
11 | FRA FDJ | 141h 37:30 | + 1h 33:28 |
12 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 141h 40:16 | + 1h 36:14 |
13 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 141h 48:00 | + 1h 43:58 |
14 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 141h 48:27 | + 1h 44:25 |
15 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 141h 55:22 | + 1h 51:20 |
16 | ITA SOUTHEAST | 142h 09:24 | + 2h 05:22 |
17 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 142h 17:58 | + 2h 13:56 |
18 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 142h 19:46 | + 2h 15:44 |
19 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 142h 33:13 | + 2h 29:11 |
20 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 142h 48:26 | + 2h 44:24 |
21 | NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 143h 58:10 | + 3h 54:08 |
22 | USA TREK FACTORY RACING | 144h 00:02 | + 3h 56:00 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 48h 13:29 |
PAN Ramón Carretero | STH | 48h 13:29 |
RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 48h 13:29 |
ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 48h 13:29 |
GER Robert Wagner | TJL | 48h 13:29 |
BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 48h 13:29 |
ITA Tiziano Dall'Antonia | AND | 48h 13:29 |
ITA Daniele Colli | VIN | 48h 13:29 |
ITA Daniele Colli | VIN | 48h 13:29 |
JPN Manabu Ishibashi | VIN | 48h 13:29 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | IAM | 48h 13:29 |