Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
10Campi Bisenzio - Sestola
Martes - 17 Mayo 2016
- Montaña
- 216 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 5h 44:32 |
2 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 00:42 |
3 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 01:20 |
4 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | + 01:53 |
5 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | + 02:04 |
6 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 02:10 |
7 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | + 02:11 |
8 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 02:11 |
9 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 02:11 |
10 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | + 02:11 |
11 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | + 02:15 |
12 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 02:15 |
13 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 02:15 |
14 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | + 02:15 |
15 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 02:15 |
16 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | + 02:15 |
17 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 02:15 |
18 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | + 02:15 |
19 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 02:20 |
20 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | + 02:20 |
21 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 02:20 |
22 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | + 02:20 |
23 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | + 02:24 |
24 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 02:26 |
25 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TFR | + 02:26 |
26 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 02:26 |
27 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 02:36 |
28 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 02:47 |
29 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | + 02:57 |
30 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | + 03:08 |
31 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 03:27 |
32 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 03:27 |
33 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | + 04:29 |
34 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 04:29 |
35 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 04:29 |
36 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | + 04:29 |
37 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | + 04:29 |
38 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 04:29 |
39 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 04:29 |
40 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 04:29 |
41 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 04:29 |
42 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 04:29 |
43 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 04:29 |
44 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 04:29 |
45 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 04:46 |
46 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | + 06:37 |
47 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 06:37 |
48 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 07:09 |
49 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | + 07:09 |
50 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 09:28 |
51 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 10:02 |
52 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 11:33 |
53 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 11:33 |
54 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 11:33 |
55 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | + 11:33 |
56 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 11:33 |
57 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | + 11:33 |
58 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | + 12:07 |
59 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 12:07 |
60 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 12:07 |
61 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | + 13:00 |
62 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 13:00 |
63 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 13:00 |
64 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | + 13:00 |
65 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | + 13:00 |
66 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 13:00 |
67 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | + 13:00 |
68 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | + 13:00 |
69 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 13:00 |
70 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | + 13:00 |
71 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 13:00 |
72 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 15:51 |
73 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 17:02 |
74 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | + 17:02 |
75 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 17:02 |
76 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 17:02 |
77 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | + 17:02 |
78 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 18:35 |
79 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 18:35 |
80 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | + 18:52 |
81 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 18:52 |
82 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | + 23:20 |
83 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 23:20 |
84 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | + 23:20 |
85 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | + 23:20 |
86 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | + 23:20 |
87 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | + 23:20 |
88 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | + 23:20 |
89 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | + 23:20 |
90 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 23:20 |
91 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 23:20 |
92 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | + 23:20 |
93 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 23:20 |
94 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | + 23:32 |
95 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | + 27:33 |
96 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | + 27:33 |
97 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | + 27:33 |
98 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | + 27:33 |
99 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 27:33 |
100 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | + 27:33 |
101 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | + 27:33 |
102 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | + 27:33 |
103 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 27:33 |
104 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | + 27:33 |
105 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | + 27:33 |
106 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 27:33 |
107 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 27:33 |
108 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | + 27:33 |
109 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 27:33 |
110 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | + 27:33 |
111 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | + 27:33 |
112 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 27:33 |
113 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | + 27:33 |
114 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | + 27:33 |
115 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | + 27:33 |
116 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | + 27:33 |
117 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | + 27:33 |
118 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 27:33 |
119 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | + 27:33 |
120 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | + 27:33 |
121 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 27:33 |
122 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | + 27:33 |
123 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | LTS | + 27:33 |
124 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 27:33 |
125 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 27:33 |
126 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | + 27:33 |
127 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | + 27:33 |
128 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 27:33 |
129 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | + 27:33 |
130 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | + 27:33 |
131 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | + 27:33 |
132 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 27:33 |
133 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | + 27:33 |
134 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 27:33 |
135 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | STH | + 27:33 |
136 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | + 27:33 |
137 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 27:33 |
138 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | + 27:33 |
139 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 27:33 |
140 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 27:33 |
141 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | + 27:33 |
142 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | + 27:33 |
143 | AUS Leigh Howard | IAM | + 27:33 |
144 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | + 27:33 |
145 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 27:33 |
146 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 27:33 |
147 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | + 27:33 |
148 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | + 27:33 |
149 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 27:33 |
150 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 27:33 |
151 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 28:11 |
152 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 28:28 |
153 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | + 30:37 |
154 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | + 30:37 |
155 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | + 30:37 |
156 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | + 30:41 |
157 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | + 32:22 |
158 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | + 37:35 |
159 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | + 37:35 |
160 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | + 37:35 |
161 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | + 37:35 |
162 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | + 37:35 |
163 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | + 37:35 |
164 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | + 37:35 |
165 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | + 37:35 |
166 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 37:35 |
167 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | + 37:35 |
168 | RUS Artur Ershov | GAZ | + 37:35 |
169 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | + 37:35 |
170 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | + 37:35 |
171 | ESP David López | SKY | + 37:35 |
172 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | + 37:35 |
173 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 37:35 |
174 | AUS Caleb Ewan | OGE | + 37:35 |
175 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | + 37:35 |
176 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | + 37:35 |
177 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | + 37:35 |
178 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | + 37:35 |
179 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | + 37:35 |
180 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | + 37:35 |
181 | BEL Bert de Backer | TGA | + 37:35 |
182 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | + 37:35 |
183 | FRA Marc Sarreau | FDJ | + 37:35 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 36 |
2 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 25 |
3 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 16 |
4 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 15 |
5 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 12 |
6 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
7 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 6 |
8 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 4 |
9 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 4 |
10 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 2 |
11 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 1 |
12 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 20 |
2 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 19 |
3 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 18 |
4 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 17 |
5 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 12 |
6 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 9 |
7 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 9 |
8 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 6 |
9 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 5 |
10 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 4 |
11 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 4 |
12 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 4 |
13 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 3 |
14 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 2 |
15 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 1 |
16 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS TINKOFF | 17h 19:41 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:27 |
3 | USA CANNONDALE | + 00:29 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:57 |
5 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 01:17 |
6 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 04:06 |
7 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 05:08 |
8 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 07:48 |
9 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 12:17 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 12:48 |
11 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 15:41 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 19:16 |
13 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 19:35 |
14 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 20:20 |
15 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 20:44 |
16 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 20:52 |
17 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 22:52 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 32:41 |
19 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | + 51:05 |
20 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 53:30 |
21 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | + 57:48 |
22 | FRA FDJ | + 1h 46:40 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 40h 19:52 | 40h 19:52 |
2 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 40h 20:18 | + 00:26 |
3 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 40h 20:42 | + 00:50 |
4 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 40h 20:42 | + 00:50 |
5 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 40h 20:44 | + 00:52 |
6 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 40h 21:03 | + 01:11 |
7 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 40h 21:36 | + 01:44 |
8 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 40h 21:38 | + 01:46 |
9 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 40h 22:00 | + 02:08 |
10 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 40h 22:18 | + 02:26 |
11 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 40h 22:19 | + 02:27 |
12 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 40h 22:45 | + 02:53 |
13 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 40h 22:47 | + 02:55 |
14 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TFR | 40h 23:31 | + 03:39 |
15 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 40h 24:02 | + 04:10 |
16 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 40h 24:08 | + 04:16 |
17 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 40h 24:34 | + 04:42 |
18 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 40h 24:34 | + 04:42 |
19 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 40h 25:24 | + 05:32 |
20 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 40h 26:45 | + 06:53 |
21 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 40h 26:53 | + 07:01 |
22 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 40h 26:56 | + 07:04 |
23 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 40h 27:01 | + 07:09 |
24 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 40h 27:08 | + 07:16 |
25 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 40h 27:32 | + 07:40 |
26 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 40h 28:52 | + 09:00 |
27 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 40h 29:55 | + 10:03 |
28 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 40h 30:45 | + 10:53 |
29 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 40h 31:34 | + 11:42 |
30 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 40h 31:49 | + 11:57 |
31 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 40h 32:26 | + 12:34 |
32 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | 40h 32:30 | + 12:38 |
33 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 40h 32:36 | + 12:44 |
34 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 40h 34:13 | + 14:21 |
35 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 40h 34:17 | + 14:25 |
36 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | 40h 34:45 | + 14:53 |
37 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 40h 37:23 | + 17:31 |
38 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 40h 38:08 | + 18:16 |
39 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 40h 38:37 | + 18:45 |
40 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 40h 43:13 | + 23:21 |
41 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 40h 46:18 | + 26:26 |
42 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 40h 46:48 | + 26:56 |
43 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 40h 46:53 | + 27:01 |
44 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 40h 47:42 | + 27:50 |
45 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 40h 48:53 | + 29:01 |
46 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 40h 49:24 | + 29:32 |
47 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 40h 49:56 | + 30:04 |
48 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 40h 50:24 | + 30:32 |
49 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | 40h 50:42 | + 30:50 |
50 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 40h 51:43 | + 31:51 |
51 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | 40h 51:48 | + 31:56 |
52 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 40h 52:55 | + 33:03 |
53 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | 40h 53:48 | + 33:56 |
54 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 40h 54:01 | + 34:09 |
55 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 40h 55:10 | + 35:18 |
56 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 40h 55:47 | + 35:55 |
57 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 40h 55:50 | + 35:58 |
58 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 40h 58:24 | + 38:32 |
59 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 41h 00:17 | + 40:25 |
60 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 41h 02:15 | + 42:23 |
61 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 41h 02:41 | + 42:49 |
62 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 41h 04:14 | + 44:22 |
63 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 41h 04:30 | + 44:38 |
64 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 41h 05:32 | + 45:40 |
65 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 41h 05:36 | + 45:44 |
66 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 41h 05:59 | + 46:07 |
67 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 41h 06:50 | + 46:58 |
68 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | 41h 06:51 | + 46:59 |
69 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 41h 07:09 | + 47:17 |
70 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | 41h 07:57 | + 48:05 |
71 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 41h 08:59 | + 49:07 |
72 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 41h 11:21 | + 51:29 |
73 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 41h 12:35 | + 52:43 |
74 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 41h 13:00 | + 53:08 |
75 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | 41h 13:14 | + 53:22 |
76 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | 41h 13:38 | + 53:46 |
77 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 41h 14:03 | + 54:11 |
78 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 41h 15:28 | + 55:36 |
79 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 41h 15:45 | + 55:53 |
80 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 41h 16:12 | + 56:20 |
81 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 41h 16:53 | + 57:01 |
82 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 41h 17:01 | + 57:09 |
83 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 41h 17:58 | + 58:06 |
84 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 41h 18:16 | + 58:24 |
85 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 41h 18:57 | + 59:05 |
86 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 41h 19:24 | + 59:32 |
87 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 41h 20:18 | + 1h 00:26 |
88 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | 41h 20:20 | + 1h 00:28 |
89 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 41h 20:22 | + 1h 00:30 |
90 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 41h 20:30 | + 1h 00:38 |
91 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 41h 20:52 | + 1h 01:00 |
92 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 41h 21:06 | + 1h 01:14 |
93 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 41h 21:12 | + 1h 01:20 |
94 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 41h 21:14 | + 1h 01:22 |
95 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | 41h 21:58 | + 1h 02:06 |
96 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 41h 22:12 | + 1h 02:20 |
97 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 41h 23:07 | + 1h 03:15 |
98 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | 41h 23:23 | + 1h 03:31 |
99 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | 41h 24:04 | + 1h 04:12 |
100 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 41h 24:09 | + 1h 04:17 |
101 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 41h 24:28 | + 1h 04:36 |
102 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 41h 24:52 | + 1h 05:00 |
103 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 41h 25:09 | + 1h 05:17 |
104 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 41h 25:29 | + 1h 05:37 |
105 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 41h 25:33 | + 1h 05:41 |
106 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 41h 25:56 | + 1h 06:04 |
107 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 41h 26:06 | + 1h 06:14 |
108 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 41h 26:20 | + 1h 06:28 |
109 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 41h 26:29 | + 1h 06:37 |
110 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 41h 26:55 | + 1h 07:03 |
111 | ESP David López | SKY | 41h 28:45 | + 1h 08:53 |
112 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 41h 29:11 | + 1h 09:19 |
113 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 41h 29:21 | + 1h 09:29 |
114 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 41h 30:03 | + 1h 10:11 |
115 | AUS Leigh Howard | IAM | 41h 30:12 | + 1h 10:20 |
116 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | STH | 41h 30:16 | + 1h 10:24 |
117 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 41h 30:16 | + 1h 10:24 |
118 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 41h 30:50 | + 1h 10:58 |
119 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | 41h 30:53 | + 1h 11:01 |
120 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 41h 31:49 | + 1h 11:57 |
121 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 41h 31:59 | + 1h 12:07 |
122 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | 41h 32:11 | + 1h 12:19 |
123 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | 41h 32:47 | + 1h 12:55 |
124 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 41h 33:08 | + 1h 13:16 |
125 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | LTS | 41h 33:14 | + 1h 13:22 |
126 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | 41h 33:35 | + 1h 13:43 |
127 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 41h 33:39 | + 1h 13:47 |
128 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | 41h 33:48 | + 1h 13:56 |
129 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 41h 34:13 | + 1h 14:21 |
130 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 41h 34:19 | + 1h 14:27 |
131 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 41h 35:26 | + 1h 15:34 |
132 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 41h 35:57 | + 1h 16:05 |
133 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | 41h 36:10 | + 1h 16:18 |
134 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 41h 36:29 | + 1h 16:37 |
135 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 41h 36:35 | + 1h 16:43 |
136 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 41h 36:47 | + 1h 16:55 |
137 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 41h 37:08 | + 1h 17:16 |
138 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 41h 37:37 | + 1h 17:45 |
139 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 41h 37:42 | + 1h 17:50 |
140 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 41h 38:08 | + 1h 18:16 |
141 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 41h 38:32 | + 1h 18:40 |
142 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 41h 39:05 | + 1h 19:13 |
143 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | 41h 39:11 | + 1h 19:19 |
144 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 41h 39:24 | + 1h 19:32 |
145 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 41h 40:31 | + 1h 20:39 |
146 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 41h 40:39 | + 1h 20:47 |
147 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 41h 42:02 | + 1h 22:10 |
148 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 41h 42:05 | + 1h 22:13 |
149 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 41h 43:05 | + 1h 23:13 |
150 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 41h 44:16 | + 1h 24:24 |
151 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 41h 45:16 | + 1h 25:24 |
152 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | 41h 45:20 | + 1h 25:28 |
153 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | 41h 45:41 | + 1h 25:49 |
154 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | 41h 45:49 | + 1h 25:57 |
155 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 41h 45:54 | + 1h 26:02 |
156 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 41h 47:24 | + 1h 27:32 |
157 | AUS Caleb Ewan | OGE | 41h 47:29 | + 1h 27:37 |
158 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 41h 48:09 | + 1h 28:17 |
159 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 41h 49:03 | + 1h 29:11 |
160 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 41h 49:22 | + 1h 29:30 |
161 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 41h 49:32 | + 1h 29:40 |
162 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | 41h 50:02 | + 1h 30:10 |
163 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | 41h 50:03 | + 1h 30:11 |
164 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | 41h 50:24 | + 1h 30:32 |
165 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 41h 50:39 | + 1h 30:47 |
166 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 41h 50:46 | + 1h 30:54 |
167 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 41h 51:45 | + 1h 31:53 |
168 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | 41h 52:13 | + 1h 32:21 |
169 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 41h 53:54 | + 1h 34:02 |
170 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 41h 54:19 | + 1h 34:27 |
171 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | 41h 55:11 | + 1h 35:19 |
172 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 41h 58:57 | + 1h 39:05 |
173 | FRA Marc Sarreau | FDJ | 41h 59:03 | + 1h 39:11 |
174 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 41h 59:06 | + 1h 39:14 |
175 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | 41h 59:47 | + 1h 39:55 |
176 | BEL Bert de Backer | TGA | 42h 00:13 | + 1h 40:21 |
177 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | 42h 00:22 | + 1h 40:30 |
178 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | 42h 02:44 | + 1h 42:52 |
179 | RUS Artur Ershov | GAZ | 42h 07:33 | + 1h 47:41 |
180 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | 42h 11:23 | + 1h 51:31 |
181 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 42h 11:33 | + 1h 51:41 |
182 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | 42h 13:08 | + 1h 53:16 |
183 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | 42h 16:27 | + 1h 56:35 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 56 |
2 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 27 |
3 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 25 |
4 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 18 |
5 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 17 |
6 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 16 |
7 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 16 |
8 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 15 |
9 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 15 |
10 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 11 |
11 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 8 |
12 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 8 |
13 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 8 |
14 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 8 |
15 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 7 |
16 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
17 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 6 |
18 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 6 |
19 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 6 |
20 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 6 |
21 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 6 |
22 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | 6 |
23 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 6 |
24 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 5 |
25 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 5 |
26 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 4 |
27 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 4 |
28 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 3 |
29 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 3 |
30 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 2 |
31 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 2 |
32 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 2 |
33 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 2 |
34 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 2 |
35 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 1 |
36 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 1 |
37 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | 1 |
38 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 1 |
39 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 1 |
40 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 119 |
2 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 91 |
3 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 82 |
4 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 78 |
5 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 58 |
6 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 56 |
7 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 50 |
8 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 47 |
9 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 47 |
10 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 44 |
11 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | 42 |
12 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 40 |
13 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 40 |
14 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 40 |
15 | AUS Caleb Ewan | OGE | 39 |
16 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 36 |
17 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 32 |
18 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 32 |
19 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 30 |
20 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 29 |
21 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 27 |
22 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 27 |
23 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 27 |
24 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 26 |
25 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 24 |
26 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 22 |
27 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 21 |
28 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 21 |
29 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | 21 |
30 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 21 |
31 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 20 |
32 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 19 |
33 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 19 |
34 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 18 |
35 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 18 |
36 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 18 |
37 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 17 |
38 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 17 |
39 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 16 |
40 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 16 |
41 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 15 |
42 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 14 |
43 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 14 |
44 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 14 |
45 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 14 |
46 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 14 |
47 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 12 |
48 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 12 |
49 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 12 |
50 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 12 |
51 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 12 |
52 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 12 |
53 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 10 |
54 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 10 |
55 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 10 |
56 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 9 |
57 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 9 |
58 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 8 |
59 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 8 |
60 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 8 |
61 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 7 |
62 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 7 |
63 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
64 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 7 |
65 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 7 |
66 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 7 |
67 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 7 |
68 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 6 |
69 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 6 |
70 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 6 |
71 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 5 |
72 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 5 |
73 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 4 |
74 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 4 |
75 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 3 |
76 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 3 |
77 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 3 |
78 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
79 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 3 |
80 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 3 |
81 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 2 |
82 | ESP David López | SKY | 2 |
83 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 2 |
84 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 2 |
85 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 1 |
86 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 1 |
87 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 1 |
88 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 1 |
89 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 1 |
90 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 1 |
91 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 1 |
92 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 121h 03:59 | 121h 03:59 |
2 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 121h 04:49 | + 00:50 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 121h 05:53 | + 01:54 |
4 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 121h 10:36 | + 06:37 |
5 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 121h 11:05 | + 07:06 |
6 | USA CANNONDALE | 121h 11:42 | + 07:43 |
7 | RUS TINKOFF | 121h 12:35 | + 08:36 |
8 | GBR TEAM SKY | 121h 22:08 | + 18:09 |
9 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 121h 30:34 | + 26:35 |
10 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 121h 34:14 | + 30:15 |
11 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 121h 39:30 | + 35:31 |
12 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 121h 44:48 | + 40:49 |
13 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 121h 44:54 | + 40:55 |
14 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 121h 45:54 | + 41:55 |
15 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 121h 53:52 | + 49:53 |
16 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 122h 05:07 | + 1h 01:08 |
17 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 122h 12:03 | + 1h 08:04 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 122h 35:10 | + 1h 31:11 |
19 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 122h 58:38 | + 1h 54:39 |
20 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | 123h 03:01 | + 1h 59:02 |
21 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 123h 22:45 | + 2h 18:46 |
22 | FRA FDJ | 124h 37:01 | + 3h 33:02 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 3 |
FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 4 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | STH | 5 |
ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 5 |
ESP Javier Moreno | MOV | 7 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | IAM | 7 |
GER Marcel Kittel | EQS | 9 |
ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 10 |
SUI Fabian Cancellara | TFR | 10 |
RUS Aleksei Tcatevitch | KAT | 10 |