Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
11Modena - Asolo
Miércoles - 18 Mayo 2016
- Llana
- 212 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 4h 56:32 |
2 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:00 |
3 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:00 |
4 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 00:13 |
5 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | + 00:13 |
6 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | + 00:13 |
7 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | + 00:13 |
8 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 00:13 |
9 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 00:13 |
10 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:13 |
11 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 00:13 |
12 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:13 |
13 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | + 00:13 |
14 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | + 00:13 |
15 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:13 |
16 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | + 00:13 |
17 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:13 |
18 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 00:13 |
19 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 00:13 |
20 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 00:13 |
21 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | + 00:13 |
22 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TFR | + 00:13 |
23 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:13 |
24 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | + 00:13 |
25 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | + 00:13 |
26 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 00:13 |
27 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 00:13 |
28 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | + 00:13 |
29 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | + 00:13 |
30 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 00:13 |
31 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 01:30 |
32 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 01:30 |
33 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 01:30 |
34 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 01:30 |
35 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 01:32 |
36 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | + 01:32 |
37 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | + 01:32 |
38 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 01:49 |
39 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | + 01:49 |
40 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 01:49 |
41 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | + 01:52 |
42 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | + 01:52 |
43 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | + 02:22 |
44 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 02:22 |
45 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | + 02:22 |
46 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | + 02:22 |
47 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | + 02:22 |
48 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | + 02:22 |
49 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 02:22 |
50 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 02:22 |
51 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | + 02:22 |
52 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | + 02:39 |
53 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | + 02:39 |
54 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 02:39 |
55 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 02:45 |
56 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 02:45 |
57 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | + 02:45 |
58 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 02:45 |
59 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 02:45 |
60 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 02:45 |
61 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 02:45 |
62 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | + 02:45 |
63 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 02:45 |
64 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 02:45 |
65 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 02:45 |
66 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | + 02:45 |
67 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | + 03:29 |
68 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 03:54 |
69 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | LTS | + 04:54 |
70 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | + 04:54 |
71 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | + 05:08 |
72 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | + 05:08 |
73 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | + 05:08 |
74 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 05:08 |
75 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | + 05:08 |
76 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 06:04 |
77 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | + 06:42 |
78 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | + 06:42 |
79 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | + 06:42 |
80 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | + 07:43 |
81 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 08:17 |
82 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 09:01 |
83 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | + 09:42 |
84 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 09:42 |
85 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | + 11:56 |
86 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | + 11:56 |
87 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | + 11:56 |
88 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | + 11:56 |
89 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 11:56 |
90 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | + 11:56 |
91 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | + 11:56 |
92 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | + 11:56 |
93 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | + 11:56 |
94 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | STH | + 11:56 |
95 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | + 11:56 |
96 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 11:56 |
97 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 11:56 |
98 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 11:56 |
99 | ESP David López | SKY | + 11:56 |
100 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | + 11:56 |
101 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | + 11:56 |
102 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | + 11:56 |
103 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | + 11:56 |
104 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 11:56 |
105 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 11:56 |
106 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 11:56 |
107 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 12:09 |
108 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | + 13:15 |
109 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | + 13:15 |
110 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | + 13:15 |
111 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 13:15 |
112 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | + 13:15 |
113 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 13:15 |
114 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 13:15 |
115 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 13:15 |
116 | BEL Bert de Backer | TGA | + 13:15 |
117 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | + 13:15 |
118 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | + 13:15 |
119 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 13:15 |
120 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 13:15 |
121 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 13:15 |
122 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | + 13:15 |
123 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | + 13:15 |
124 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 13:15 |
125 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | + 13:15 |
126 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | + 13:15 |
127 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | + 13:15 |
128 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | + 13:15 |
129 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 13:15 |
130 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 13:15 |
131 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 13:15 |
132 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | + 13:15 |
133 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | + 13:15 |
134 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 13:15 |
135 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | + 13:15 |
136 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 13:15 |
137 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 13:15 |
138 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | + 13:15 |
139 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 13:15 |
140 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 13:15 |
141 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | + 13:15 |
142 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | + 13:15 |
143 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | + 13:15 |
144 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | + 13:15 |
145 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 13:15 |
146 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | + 13:15 |
147 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 13:15 |
148 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 13:15 |
149 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | + 13:15 |
150 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 13:15 |
151 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | + 13:15 |
152 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | + 13:15 |
153 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 13:24 |
154 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 16:09 |
155 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | + 16:20 |
156 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | + 17:45 |
157 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | + 17:45 |
158 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 17:45 |
159 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | + 17:45 |
160 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | + 17:45 |
161 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 17:45 |
162 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | + 17:45 |
163 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | + 17:45 |
164 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | + 17:45 |
165 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | + 17:45 |
166 | FRA Marc Sarreau | FDJ | + 17:45 |
167 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | + 17:45 |
168 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 17:45 |
169 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | + 17:45 |
170 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 17:45 |
171 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | + 17:45 |
172 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | + 17:45 |
173 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 17:45 |
174 | AUS Leigh Howard | IAM | + 17:45 |
175 | AUS Caleb Ewan | OGE | + 17:45 |
176 | RUS Artur Ershov | GAZ | + 17:45 |
177 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | + 17:45 |
178 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | + 17:45 |
179 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | + 17:45 |
180 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | + 17:45 |
181 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | + 18:28 |
182 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | + 18:28 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 3 |
2 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 2 |
3 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 60 |
2 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 50 |
3 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 35 |
4 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | STH | 29 |
5 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 29 |
6 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 25 |
7 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 22 |
8 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 19 |
9 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 15 |
10 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 14 |
11 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 10 |
12 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 8 |
13 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 7 |
14 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 6 |
15 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 6 |
16 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 5 |
17 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 4 |
18 | FRA Marc Sarreau | FDJ | 4 |
19 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 3 |
20 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 2 |
21 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 1 |
22 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 14h 50:02 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:00 |
3 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 01:17 |
4 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 01:30 |
5 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 01:49 |
6 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 01:52 |
7 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 02:22 |
8 | RUS TINKOFF | + 02:22 |
9 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 02:39 |
10 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 02:39 |
11 | USA CANNONDALE | + 02:45 |
12 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 03:58 |
13 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 04:31 |
14 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 05:40 |
15 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 06:34 |
16 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | + 06:57 |
17 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 10:15 |
18 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 13:13 |
19 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 14:34 |
20 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 15:55 |
21 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | + 16:14 |
22 | FRA FDJ | + 52:49 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 45h 16:20 | 45h 16:20 |
2 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 45h 16:44 | + 00:24 |
3 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 45h 17:27 | + 01:07 |
4 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 45h 17:27 | + 01:07 |
5 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 45h 17:29 | + 01:09 |
6 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 45h 18:21 | + 02:01 |
7 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 45h 18:45 | + 02:25 |
8 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 45h 19:03 | + 02:43 |
9 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 45h 19:05 | + 02:45 |
10 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 45h 19:07 | + 02:47 |
11 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 45h 19:32 | + 03:12 |
12 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 45h 19:59 | + 03:39 |
13 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TFR | 45h 20:16 | + 03:56 |
14 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 45h 20:21 | + 04:01 |
15 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 45h 20:47 | + 04:27 |
16 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 45h 20:53 | + 04:33 |
17 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 45h 21:19 | + 04:59 |
18 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 45h 21:19 | + 04:59 |
19 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 45h 22:09 | + 05:49 |
20 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 45h 23:41 | + 07:21 |
21 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 45h 26:02 | + 09:42 |
22 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 45h 26:18 | + 09:58 |
23 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 45h 26:25 | + 10:05 |
24 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 45h 29:12 | + 12:52 |
25 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 45h 29:51 | + 13:31 |
26 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 45h 30:02 | + 13:42 |
27 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 45h 30:58 | + 14:38 |
28 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | 45h 31:47 | + 15:27 |
29 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 45h 33:34 | + 17:14 |
30 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 45h 36:40 | + 20:20 |
31 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 45h 37:20 | + 21:00 |
32 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 45h 37:25 | + 21:05 |
33 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 45h 38:09 | + 21:49 |
34 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 45h 41:10 | + 24:50 |
35 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 45h 41:49 | + 25:29 |
36 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 45h 43:03 | + 26:43 |
37 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | 45h 43:13 | + 26:53 |
38 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 45h 43:38 | + 27:18 |
39 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 45h 46:09 | + 29:49 |
40 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 45h 46:43 | + 30:23 |
41 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 45h 47:05 | + 30:45 |
42 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 45h 47:09 | + 30:49 |
43 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 45h 47:47 | + 31:27 |
44 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 45h 48:08 | + 31:48 |
45 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 45h 49:13 | + 32:53 |
46 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 45h 50:57 | + 34:37 |
47 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 45h 52:05 | + 35:45 |
48 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 45h 53:00 | + 36:40 |
49 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 45h 55:09 | + 38:49 |
50 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 45h 55:16 | + 38:56 |
51 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 45h 58:24 | + 42:04 |
52 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 46h 00:45 | + 44:25 |
53 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 46h 01:30 | + 45:10 |
54 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | 46h 01:35 | + 45:15 |
55 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 46h 02:17 | + 45:57 |
56 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | 46h 04:59 | + 48:39 |
57 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 46h 05:34 | + 49:14 |
58 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 46h 05:37 | + 49:17 |
59 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | 46h 08:31 | + 52:11 |
60 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | 46h 08:48 | + 52:28 |
61 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 46h 09:45 | + 53:25 |
62 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 46h 10:04 | + 53:44 |
63 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 46h 12:22 | + 56:02 |
64 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 46h 12:58 | + 56:38 |
65 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 46h 14:01 | + 57:41 |
66 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 46h 14:06 | + 57:46 |
67 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 46h 15:23 | + 59:03 |
68 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 46h 15:37 | + 59:17 |
69 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 46h 15:46 | + 59:26 |
70 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 46h 15:47 | + 59:27 |
71 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 46h 16:09 | + 59:49 |
72 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 46h 17:37 | + 1h 01:17 |
73 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | 46h 17:44 | + 1h 01:24 |
74 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | 46h 18:44 | + 1h 02:24 |
75 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 46h 18:46 | + 1h 02:26 |
76 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 46h 19:38 | + 1h 03:18 |
77 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 46h 19:52 | + 1h 03:32 |
78 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 46h 20:00 | + 1h 03:40 |
79 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 46h 20:29 | + 1h 04:09 |
80 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 46h 21:07 | + 1h 04:47 |
81 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | 46h 21:09 | + 1h 04:49 |
82 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 46h 21:37 | + 1h 05:17 |
83 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 46h 22:22 | + 1h 06:02 |
84 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | 46h 23:01 | + 1h 06:41 |
85 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 46h 24:20 | + 1h 08:00 |
86 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 46h 24:27 | + 1h 08:07 |
87 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 46h 24:30 | + 1h 08:10 |
88 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 46h 25:00 | + 1h 08:40 |
89 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 46h 25:07 | + 1h 08:47 |
90 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 46h 25:15 | + 1h 08:55 |
91 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 46h 25:26 | + 1h 09:06 |
92 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 46h 25:38 | + 1h 09:18 |
93 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 46h 25:59 | + 1h 09:39 |
94 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 46h 26:08 | + 1h 09:48 |
95 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 46h 26:48 | + 1h 10:28 |
96 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 46h 26:48 | + 1h 10:28 |
97 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | 46h 27:55 | + 1h 11:35 |
98 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 46h 28:20 | + 1h 12:00 |
99 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 46h 28:44 | + 1h 12:24 |
100 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 46h 28:50 | + 1h 12:30 |
101 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 46h 29:42 | + 1h 13:22 |
102 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 46h 29:44 | + 1h 13:24 |
103 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | 46h 29:47 | + 1h 13:27 |
104 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | 46h 31:51 | + 1h 15:31 |
105 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 46h 32:02 | + 1h 15:42 |
106 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 46h 32:25 | + 1h 16:05 |
107 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | 46h 32:32 | + 1h 16:12 |
108 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 46h 32:34 | + 1h 16:14 |
109 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 46h 33:11 | + 1h 16:51 |
110 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 46h 33:56 | + 1h 17:36 |
111 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 46h 33:57 | + 1h 17:37 |
112 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | LTS | 46h 34:40 | + 1h 18:20 |
113 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 46h 34:43 | + 1h 18:23 |
114 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 46h 34:56 | + 1h 18:36 |
115 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 46h 34:57 | + 1h 18:37 |
116 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 46h 35:23 | + 1h 19:03 |
117 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 46h 35:23 | + 1h 19:03 |
118 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 46h 36:07 | + 1h 19:47 |
119 | ESP David López | SKY | 46h 37:13 | + 1h 20:53 |
120 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 46h 38:02 | + 1h 21:42 |
121 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 46h 38:32 | + 1h 22:12 |
122 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | STH | 46h 38:42 | + 1h 22:22 |
123 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 46h 39:34 | + 1h 23:14 |
124 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 46h 39:42 | + 1h 23:22 |
125 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 46h 40:03 | + 1h 23:43 |
126 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 46h 40:17 | + 1h 23:57 |
127 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 46h 41:04 | + 1h 24:44 |
128 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 46h 41:46 | + 1h 25:26 |
129 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | 46h 41:58 | + 1h 25:38 |
130 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | 46h 42:34 | + 1h 26:14 |
131 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 46h 42:44 | + 1h 26:24 |
132 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 46h 43:26 | + 1h 27:06 |
133 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | 46h 43:35 | + 1h 27:15 |
134 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 46h 43:42 | + 1h 27:22 |
135 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 46h 44:06 | + 1h 27:46 |
136 | AUS Leigh Howard | IAM | 46h 44:29 | + 1h 28:09 |
137 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | 46h 44:38 | + 1h 28:18 |
138 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | 46h 45:50 | + 1h 29:30 |
139 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 46h 46:10 | + 1h 29:50 |
140 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 46h 46:55 | + 1h 30:35 |
141 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 46h 47:24 | + 1h 31:04 |
142 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | 46h 47:52 | + 1h 31:32 |
143 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 46h 50:52 | + 1h 34:32 |
144 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 46h 51:04 | + 1h 34:44 |
145 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 46h 53:05 | + 1h 36:45 |
146 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 46h 53:22 | + 1h 37:02 |
147 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | 46h 53:28 | + 1h 37:08 |
148 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | 46h 54:09 | + 1h 37:49 |
149 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 46h 54:56 | + 1h 38:36 |
150 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 46h 55:03 | + 1h 38:43 |
151 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | 46h 55:07 | + 1h 38:47 |
152 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 46h 55:41 | + 1h 39:21 |
153 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 46h 56:22 | + 1h 40:02 |
154 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 46h 57:11 | + 1h 40:51 |
155 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 46h 57:22 | + 1h 41:02 |
156 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 46h 57:56 | + 1h 41:36 |
157 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 46h 58:00 | + 1h 41:40 |
158 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 46h 58:33 | + 1h 42:13 |
159 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 46h 59:09 | + 1h 42:49 |
160 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | 46h 59:49 | + 1h 43:29 |
161 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | 46h 59:50 | + 1h 43:30 |
162 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | 47h 00:48 | + 1h 44:28 |
163 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 47h 01:41 | + 1h 45:21 |
164 | AUS Caleb Ewan | OGE | 47h 01:46 | + 1h 45:26 |
165 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | 47h 02:00 | + 1h 45:40 |
166 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | 47h 03:16 | + 1h 46:56 |
167 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 47h 03:20 | + 1h 47:00 |
168 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 47h 04:06 | + 1h 47:46 |
169 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 47h 04:56 | + 1h 48:36 |
170 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | 47h 04:58 | + 1h 48:38 |
171 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 47h 05:03 | + 1h 48:43 |
172 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 47h 07:34 | + 1h 51:14 |
173 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | 47h 09:34 | + 1h 53:14 |
174 | BEL Bert de Backer | TGA | 47h 10:00 | + 1h 53:40 |
175 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | 47h 10:09 | + 1h 53:49 |
176 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 47h 13:14 | + 1h 56:54 |
177 | FRA Marc Sarreau | FDJ | 47h 13:20 | + 1h 57:00 |
178 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | 47h 21:10 | + 2h 04:50 |
179 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | 47h 21:36 | + 2h 05:16 |
180 | RUS Artur Ershov | GAZ | 47h 21:50 | + 2h 05:30 |
181 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | 47h 22:41 | + 2h 06:21 |
182 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 47h 26:33 | + 2h 10:13 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 56 |
2 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 27 |
3 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 25 |
4 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 18 |
5 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 17 |
6 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 16 |
7 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 16 |
8 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 15 |
9 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 15 |
10 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 11 |
11 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 8 |
12 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 8 |
13 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 8 |
14 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 8 |
15 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 7 |
16 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
17 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 6 |
18 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 6 |
19 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 6 |
20 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 6 |
21 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 6 |
22 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | 6 |
23 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 6 |
24 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 5 |
25 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 4 |
26 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 4 |
27 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 3 |
28 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 3 |
29 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 3 |
30 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 2 |
31 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 2 |
32 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 2 |
33 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 2 |
34 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 2 |
35 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 2 |
36 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 2 |
37 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 1 |
38 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | 1 |
39 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 1 |
40 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 1 |
41 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 119 |
2 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 103 |
3 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 100 |
4 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 97 |
5 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 82 |
6 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 66 |
7 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 64 |
8 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 57 |
9 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 52 |
10 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 47 |
11 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 47 |
12 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 46 |
13 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | 42 |
14 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 40 |
15 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 40 |
16 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 40 |
17 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 40 |
18 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 39 |
19 | AUS Caleb Ewan | OGE | 39 |
20 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 36 |
21 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 36 |
22 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 32 |
23 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 31 |
24 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 30 |
25 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 29 |
26 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 27 |
27 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 24 |
28 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 22 |
29 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 21 |
30 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 21 |
31 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | 21 |
32 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 21 |
33 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 20 |
34 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | STH | 20 |
35 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 19 |
36 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 19 |
37 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 18 |
38 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 18 |
39 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 18 |
40 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 17 |
41 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 17 |
42 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 16 |
43 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 16 |
44 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 15 |
45 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 14 |
46 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 14 |
47 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 14 |
48 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 14 |
49 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 12 |
50 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 12 |
51 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 12 |
52 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 12 |
53 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 12 |
54 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 12 |
55 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 10 |
56 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 10 |
57 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 10 |
58 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 9 |
59 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 9 |
60 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 8 |
61 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 8 |
62 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 8 |
63 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 8 |
64 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 7 |
65 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 7 |
66 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 7 |
67 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
68 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 7 |
69 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 7 |
70 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 7 |
71 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 7 |
72 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 6 |
73 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 6 |
74 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 5 |
75 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 5 |
76 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 4 |
77 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 4 |
78 | FRA Marc Sarreau | FDJ | 4 |
79 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 3 |
80 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 3 |
81 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
82 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 3 |
83 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 2 |
84 | ESP David López | SKY | 2 |
85 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 2 |
86 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 1 |
87 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 1 |
88 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 1 |
89 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 1 |
90 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 1 |
91 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 1 |
92 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 1 |
93 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 1 |
94 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 135h 54:01 | 135h 54:01 |
2 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 135h 56:08 | + 02:07 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 135h 59:53 | + 05:52 |
4 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 136h 03:29 | + 09:28 |
5 | USA CANNONDALE | 136h 04:29 | + 10:28 |
6 | RUS TINKOFF | 136h 04:59 | + 10:58 |
7 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 136h 07:12 | + 13:11 |
8 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 136h 24:16 | + 30:15 |
9 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 136h 25:07 | + 31:06 |
10 | GBR TEAM SKY | 136h 25:23 | + 31:22 |
11 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 136h 37:26 | + 43:25 |
12 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 136h 37:35 | + 43:34 |
13 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 136h 45:27 | + 51:26 |
14 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 136h 46:33 | + 52:32 |
15 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 136h 49:24 | + 55:23 |
16 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 136h 56:58 | + 1h 02:57 |
17 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 137h 07:45 | + 1h 13:44 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 137h 27:04 | + 1h 33:03 |
19 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 137h 58:55 | + 2h 04:54 |
20 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | 138h 09:17 | + 2h 15:16 |
21 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 138h 19:44 | + 2h 25:43 |
22 | FRA FDJ | 140h 19:52 | + 4h 25:51 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 3 |
FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 4 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | STH | 5 |
ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 5 |
ESP Javier Moreno | MOV | 7 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | IAM | 7 |
GER Marcel Kittel | EQS | 9 |
ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 10 |
SUI Fabian Cancellara | TFR | 10 |
RUS Aleksei Tcatevitch | KAT | 10 |
NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 11 |