Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
14Alpago Farra - Corvara Alta Badia
Sábado - 21 Mayo 2016
- Media montaña
- 210 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 6h 06:16 |
2 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:00 |
3 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | + 00:00 |
4 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 00:06 |
5 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | + 00:37 |
6 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | + 00:37 |
7 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 02:29 |
8 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | + 02:29 |
9 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | + 02:50 |
10 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 03:00 |
11 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 03:00 |
12 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | + 03:00 |
13 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 03:00 |
14 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 03:52 |
15 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 03:52 |
16 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | + 03:52 |
17 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 03:52 |
18 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 05:12 |
19 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | + 06:21 |
20 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 06:21 |
21 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 06:21 |
22 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | + 06:21 |
23 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 08:03 |
24 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | + 08:03 |
25 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 09:44 |
26 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | + 11:00 |
27 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 11:00 |
28 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | + 11:52 |
29 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 11:52 |
30 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | + 11:52 |
31 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 11:52 |
32 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | + 11:52 |
33 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 11:52 |
34 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 12:56 |
35 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 12:56 |
36 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | + 12:56 |
37 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 12:56 |
38 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | + 12:56 |
39 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 14:21 |
40 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 14:21 |
41 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 14:21 |
42 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | + 17:12 |
43 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | + 17:12 |
44 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 18:20 |
45 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 18:52 |
46 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | + 21:36 |
47 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 21:36 |
48 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 21:36 |
49 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 21:36 |
50 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | + 21:36 |
51 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 24:31 |
52 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 24:31 |
53 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | + 24:31 |
54 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 24:31 |
55 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 24:31 |
56 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | + 24:31 |
57 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | + 24:31 |
58 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | + 24:31 |
59 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 27:38 |
60 | ESP David López | SKY | + 28:02 |
61 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 28:02 |
62 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 28:44 |
63 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | + 31:20 |
64 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 31:20 |
65 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | + 31:20 |
66 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | + 31:20 |
67 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 31:20 |
68 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | + 31:20 |
69 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 31:20 |
70 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | + 31:20 |
71 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 31:20 |
72 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 31:20 |
73 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | + 31:20 |
74 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 31:20 |
75 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 31:20 |
76 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 31:20 |
77 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | + 31:20 |
78 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 31:20 |
79 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 31:20 |
80 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 31:20 |
81 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 31:20 |
82 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | + 31:20 |
83 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 31:20 |
84 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 31:20 |
85 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 31:20 |
86 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | + 31:20 |
87 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 31:20 |
88 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 31:20 |
89 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | + 31:20 |
90 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | + 31:20 |
91 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | + 31:20 |
92 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 31:20 |
93 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 31:20 |
94 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 31:20 |
95 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | + 31:20 |
96 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | + 32:41 |
97 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | + 32:41 |
98 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 32:41 |
99 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 32:41 |
100 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | + 35:40 |
101 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 35:40 |
102 | AUS Leigh Howard | IAM | + 36:52 |
103 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | + 36:52 |
104 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 36:52 |
105 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | + 36:52 |
106 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | + 36:52 |
107 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | + 36:52 |
108 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | + 36:52 |
109 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | + 36:52 |
110 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | + 36:52 |
111 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 36:52 |
112 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | + 36:52 |
113 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | + 36:52 |
114 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 36:58 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 63 |
2 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 43 |
3 | ESP David López | SKY | 39 |
4 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 34 |
5 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 23 |
6 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 18 |
7 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 18 |
8 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 15 |
9 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 12 |
10 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 9 |
11 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 6 |
12 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 4 |
13 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 4 |
14 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 2 |
15 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 2 |
16 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 2 |
17 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 1 |
18 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 18 |
2 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 15 |
3 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 12 |
4 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 10 |
5 | ESP David López | SKY | 10 |
6 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 10 |
7 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 9 |
8 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 8 |
9 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 6 |
10 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 5 |
11 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 4 |
12 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 4 |
13 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 4 |
14 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 3 |
15 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 2 |
16 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 2 |
17 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 1 |
18 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo |
---|
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 60h 12:43 | 60h 12:43 |
2 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 60h 13:24 | + 00:41 |
3 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 60h 14:15 | + 01:32 |
4 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 60h 15:49 | + 03:06 |
5 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 60h 15:58 | + 03:15 |
6 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 60h 16:12 | + 03:29 |
7 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 60h 16:36 | + 03:53 |
8 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 60h 17:44 | + 05:01 |
9 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 60h 18:21 | + 05:38 |
10 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 60h 18:21 | + 05:38 |
11 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 60h 18:43 | + 06:00 |
12 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 60h 18:53 | + 06:10 |
13 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 60h 26:13 | + 13:30 |
14 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 60h 26:46 | + 14:03 |
15 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 60h 27:12 | + 14:29 |
16 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 60h 27:53 | + 15:10 |
17 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 60h 29:16 | + 16:33 |
18 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 60h 29:55 | + 17:12 |
19 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 60h 34:43 | + 22:00 |
20 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | 60h 36:27 | + 23:44 |
21 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 60h 40:50 | + 28:07 |
22 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 60h 41:01 | + 28:18 |
23 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 60h 42:08 | + 29:25 |
24 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 60h 45:59 | + 33:16 |
25 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 60h 46:47 | + 34:04 |
26 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 60h 46:59 | + 34:16 |
27 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 60h 47:36 | + 34:53 |
28 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 60h 48:44 | + 36:01 |
29 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 60h 49:28 | + 36:45 |
30 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 60h 49:37 | + 36:54 |
31 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 60h 58:03 | + 45:20 |
32 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 61h 00:04 | + 47:21 |
33 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 61h 01:51 | + 49:08 |
34 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 61h 06:32 | + 53:49 |
35 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 61h 06:36 | + 53:53 |
36 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 61h 08:34 | + 55:51 |
37 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 61h 08:49 | + 56:06 |
38 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 61h 09:17 | + 56:34 |
39 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 61h 12:01 | + 59:18 |
40 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 61h 16:32 | + 1h 03:49 |
41 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 61h 16:43 | + 1h 04:00 |
42 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 61h 17:39 | + 1h 04:56 |
43 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 61h 18:40 | + 1h 05:57 |
44 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | 61h 19:51 | + 1h 07:08 |
45 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 61h 20:15 | + 1h 07:32 |
46 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 61h 20:38 | + 1h 07:55 |
47 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 61h 25:22 | + 1h 12:39 |
48 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 61h 26:22 | + 1h 13:39 |
49 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 61h 26:27 | + 1h 13:44 |
50 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 61h 27:30 | + 1h 14:47 |
51 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 61h 31:32 | + 1h 18:49 |
52 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 61h 37:35 | + 1h 24:52 |
53 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | 61h 38:58 | + 1h 26:15 |
54 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 61h 39:17 | + 1h 26:34 |
55 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 61h 41:43 | + 1h 29:00 |
56 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 61h 41:56 | + 1h 29:13 |
57 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 61h 45:31 | + 1h 32:48 |
58 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 61h 46:41 | + 1h 33:58 |
59 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 61h 47:15 | + 1h 34:32 |
60 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 61h 49:53 | + 1h 37:10 |
61 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 61h 51:24 | + 1h 38:41 |
62 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 61h 52:04 | + 1h 39:21 |
63 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 61h 53:52 | + 1h 41:09 |
64 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 61h 56:51 | + 1h 44:08 |
65 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 61h 57:11 | + 1h 44:28 |
66 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 61h 58:18 | + 1h 45:35 |
67 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 62h 01:00 | + 1h 48:17 |
68 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 62h 02:44 | + 1h 50:01 |
69 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | 62h 04:51 | + 1h 52:08 |
70 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 62h 05:38 | + 1h 52:55 |
71 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | 62h 06:39 | + 1h 53:56 |
72 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 62h 12:22 | + 1h 59:39 |
73 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 62h 12:45 | + 2h 00:02 |
74 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 62h 12:48 | + 2h 00:05 |
75 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 62h 13:25 | + 2h 00:42 |
76 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 62h 13:45 | + 2h 01:02 |
77 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 62h 13:55 | + 2h 01:12 |
78 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | 62h 15:02 | + 2h 02:19 |
79 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 62h 15:27 | + 2h 02:44 |
80 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 62h 15:45 | + 2h 03:02 |
81 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 62h 15:51 | + 2h 03:08 |
82 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 62h 18:37 | + 2h 05:54 |
83 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | 62h 19:17 | + 2h 06:34 |
84 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 62h 19:49 | + 2h 07:06 |
85 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 62h 20:17 | + 2h 07:34 |
86 | ESP David López | SKY | 62h 21:00 | + 2h 08:17 |
87 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | 62h 24:30 | + 2h 11:47 |
88 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 62h 24:56 | + 2h 12:13 |
89 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 62h 25:37 | + 2h 12:54 |
90 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | 62h 26:41 | + 2h 13:58 |
91 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 62h 26:53 | + 2h 14:10 |
92 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | 62h 27:55 | + 2h 15:12 |
93 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | 62h 28:10 | + 2h 15:27 |
94 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 62h 28:10 | + 2h 15:27 |
95 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 62h 30:10 | + 2h 17:27 |
96 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 62h 30:42 | + 2h 17:59 |
97 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 62h 31:19 | + 2h 18:36 |
98 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 62h 33:05 | + 2h 20:22 |
99 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 62h 34:25 | + 2h 21:42 |
100 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 62h 37:00 | + 2h 24:17 |
101 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 62h 37:41 | + 2h 24:58 |
102 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | 62h 37:47 | + 2h 25:04 |
103 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 62h 39:54 | + 2h 27:11 |
104 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 62h 40:52 | + 2h 28:09 |
105 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 62h 47:08 | + 2h 34:25 |
106 | AUS Leigh Howard | IAM | 62h 48:09 | + 2h 35:26 |
107 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | 62h 48:18 | + 2h 35:35 |
108 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 62h 53:11 | + 2h 40:28 |
109 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 63h 00:51 | + 2h 48:08 |
110 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 63h 01:02 | + 2h 48:19 |
111 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 63h 02:13 | + 2h 49:30 |
112 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 63h 05:27 | + 2h 52:44 |
113 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | 63h 13:49 | + 3h 01:06 |
114 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 63h 16:54 | + 3h 04:11 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 134 |
2 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 72 |
3 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 69 |
4 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 61 |
5 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 50 |
6 | ESP David López | SKY | 39 |
7 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 36 |
8 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 27 |
9 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 26 |
10 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 23 |
11 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 21 |
12 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 20 |
13 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 18 |
14 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 16 |
15 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 16 |
16 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 16 |
17 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 15 |
18 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 15 |
19 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 15 |
20 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 13 |
21 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 12 |
22 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 11 |
23 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 9 |
24 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 9 |
25 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 8 |
26 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 8 |
27 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 8 |
28 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 7 |
29 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 7 |
30 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
31 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 6 |
32 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 6 |
33 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 6 |
34 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 6 |
35 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 6 |
36 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 6 |
37 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 6 |
38 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 6 |
39 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 5 |
40 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 5 |
41 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 5 |
42 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 4 |
43 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 4 |
44 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 3 |
45 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 3 |
46 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 2 |
47 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 2 |
48 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 2 |
49 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 2 |
50 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 1 |
51 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 1 |
52 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 1 |
53 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 138 |
2 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 112 |
3 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 84 |
4 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 83 |
5 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 80 |
6 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 80 |
7 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 57 |
8 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 52 |
9 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 50 |
10 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 47 |
11 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 47 |
12 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 46 |
13 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 46 |
14 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 46 |
15 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 43 |
16 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 40 |
17 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 40 |
18 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 39 |
19 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 35 |
20 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 32 |
21 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 30 |
22 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 30 |
23 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 29 |
24 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 28 |
25 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 27 |
26 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 27 |
27 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 24 |
28 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 24 |
29 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 24 |
30 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 24 |
31 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 23 |
32 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 21 |
33 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 20 |
34 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 20 |
35 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | STH | 20 |
36 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 19 |
37 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 18 |
38 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 17 |
39 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 17 |
40 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 17 |
41 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 16 |
42 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 16 |
43 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 16 |
44 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 16 |
45 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 15 |
46 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 15 |
47 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 15 |
48 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 14 |
49 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 14 |
50 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 14 |
51 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 14 |
52 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 12 |
53 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 12 |
54 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 12 |
55 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 12 |
56 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 12 |
57 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 12 |
58 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 11 |
59 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 10 |
60 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 10 |
61 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 9 |
62 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 8 |
63 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 8 |
64 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 8 |
65 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | 8 |
66 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
67 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 7 |
68 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 7 |
69 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 7 |
70 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 7 |
71 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 6 |
72 | ESP David López | SKY | 6 |
73 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 5 |
74 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 5 |
75 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 5 |
76 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 4 |
77 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 4 |
78 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 3 |
79 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 3 |
80 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
81 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 3 |
82 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 3 |
83 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 2 |
84 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 2 |
85 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 2 |
86 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 1 |
87 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 1 |
88 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 1 |
89 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 1 |
90 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 1 |
91 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 1 |
92 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 1 |
93 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 1 |
94 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia |
---|
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 3 |
FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 4 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | STH | 5 |
ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 5 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | IAM | 7 |
ESP Javier Moreno | MOV | 7 |
GER Marcel Kittel | EQS | 9 |
RUS Aleksei Tcatevitch | KAT | 10 |
SUI Fabian Cancellara | TFR | 10 |
ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 10 |
NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 11 |
FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 14 |
AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 14 |
BEL Bert de Backer | TGA | 14 |
CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TFR | 14 |
POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 14 |