Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
15Castelrotto - Alpe di Siusi
Domingo - 22 Mayo 2016
- Crono escalada
- crono 10 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 28:39 |
2 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:00 |
3 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:23 |
4 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 00:30 |
5 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 00:36 |
6 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 00:40 |
7 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:47 |
8 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 00:52 |
9 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 01:04 |
10 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | + 01:09 |
11 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | + 01:12 |
12 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | + 01:17 |
13 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | + 01:21 |
14 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 01:21 |
15 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 01:25 |
16 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 01:30 |
17 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 01:36 |
18 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 01:36 |
19 | ESP David López | SKY | + 01:52 |
20 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | + 01:55 |
21 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | + 01:57 |
22 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | + 01:57 |
23 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | + 01:59 |
24 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 02:05 |
25 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | + 02:10 |
26 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 02:12 |
27 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 02:12 |
28 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 02:14 |
29 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | + 02:17 |
30 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | + 02:18 |
31 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | + 02:20 |
32 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 02:21 |
33 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | + 02:25 |
34 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 02:40 |
35 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | + 02:40 |
36 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | + 02:46 |
37 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 02:47 |
38 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 02:48 |
39 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 02:55 |
40 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | + 02:57 |
41 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | + 02:59 |
42 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | + 02:59 |
43 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 03:02 |
44 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | + 03:04 |
45 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 03:08 |
46 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 03:08 |
47 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | + 03:15 |
48 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | + 03:16 |
49 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 03:17 |
50 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | + 03:18 |
51 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 03:18 |
52 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 03:18 |
53 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 03:18 |
54 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | + 03:20 |
55 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | + 03:24 |
56 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 03:26 |
57 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 03:27 |
58 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 03:27 |
59 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | + 03:31 |
60 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | + 03:32 |
61 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | + 03:33 |
62 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 03:37 |
63 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 03:38 |
64 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | + 03:43 |
65 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | + 03:44 |
66 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 03:45 |
67 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 03:49 |
68 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 03:53 |
69 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 03:54 |
70 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 03:55 |
71 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | + 04:00 |
72 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | + 04:02 |
73 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 04:06 |
74 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | + 04:07 |
75 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 04:09 |
76 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 04:12 |
77 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | + 04:12 |
78 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | + 04:15 |
79 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | + 04:15 |
80 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 04:19 |
81 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 04:19 |
82 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 04:20 |
83 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 04:22 |
84 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 04:28 |
85 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 04:28 |
86 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | + 04:28 |
87 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | + 04:29 |
88 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | + 04:32 |
89 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 04:34 |
90 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | + 04:34 |
91 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 04:35 |
92 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 04:36 |
93 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | + 04:36 |
94 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | + 04:37 |
95 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 04:37 |
96 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 04:37 |
97 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | + 04:38 |
98 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | + 04:39 |
99 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | + 04:41 |
100 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 04:41 |
101 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 04:45 |
102 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | + 04:46 |
103 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | + 04:46 |
104 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 04:50 |
105 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | + 04:56 |
106 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | + 04:56 |
107 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | + 05:00 |
108 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | + 05:02 |
109 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 05:03 |
110 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | + 05:03 |
111 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | + 05:03 |
112 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 05:04 |
113 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 05:05 |
114 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 05:05 |
115 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 05:08 |
116 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | + 05:09 |
117 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 05:09 |
118 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 05:12 |
119 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 05:13 |
120 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 05:14 |
121 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | + 05:15 |
122 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | + 05:17 |
123 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | + 05:21 |
124 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | + 05:22 |
125 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | + 05:22 |
126 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | + 05:22 |
127 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | + 05:24 |
128 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 05:28 |
129 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | + 05:32 |
130 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | + 05:36 |
131 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 05:40 |
132 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 05:41 |
133 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 05:41 |
134 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 05:41 |
135 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | + 05:44 |
136 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | + 05:44 |
137 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | + 05:45 |
138 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | + 05:49 |
139 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | + 05:49 |
140 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | + 05:49 |
141 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | + 05:50 |
142 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 05:52 |
143 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | + 05:56 |
144 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | + 05:56 |
145 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | + 05:59 |
146 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | + 06:01 |
147 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | + 06:03 |
148 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 06:04 |
149 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | + 06:05 |
150 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | + 06:05 |
151 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | + 06:08 |
152 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | + 06:10 |
153 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | + 06:12 |
154 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 06:15 |
155 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | + 06:25 |
156 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | + 06:25 |
157 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | + 06:25 |
158 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | + 06:33 |
159 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 06:37 |
160 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | + 06:37 |
161 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 06:44 |
162 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 06:44 |
163 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | + 07:06 |
164 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | + 07:17 |
165 | RUS Artur Ershov | GAZ | + 10:14 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 35 |
2 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 18 |
3 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 12 |
4 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 9 |
5 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 6 |
6 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 4 |
7 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 2 |
8 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 15 |
2 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 12 |
3 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 9 |
4 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 7 |
5 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 6 |
6 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 5 |
7 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 4 |
8 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 3 |
9 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
10 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 1h 28:24 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 01:29 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 01:40 |
4 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 01:58 |
5 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 02:26 |
6 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 02:47 |
7 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 03:35 |
8 | USA CANNONDALE | + 03:51 |
9 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 04:44 |
10 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 05:14 |
11 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 05:22 |
12 | RUS TINKOFF | + 06:08 |
13 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 06:27 |
14 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 06:36 |
15 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | + 07:20 |
16 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 07:22 |
17 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 08:06 |
18 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 08:21 |
19 | FRA FDJ | + 09:12 |
20 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | + 09:37 |
21 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 10:15 |
22 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 10:52 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 60h 41:22 | 60h 41:22 |
2 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 60h 43:34 | + 02:12 |
3 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 60h 44:13 | + 02:51 |
4 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 60h 44:51 | + 03:29 |
5 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 60h 46:00 | + 04:38 |
6 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 60h 46:02 | + 04:40 |
7 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 60h 46:49 | + 05:27 |
8 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 60h 48:36 | + 07:14 |
9 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 60h 48:59 | + 07:37 |
10 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 60h 49:17 | + 07:55 |
11 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 60h 49:34 | + 08:12 |
12 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 60h 49:41 | + 08:19 |
13 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 60h 57:53 | + 16:31 |
14 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 60h 58:25 | + 17:03 |
15 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 60h 58:43 | + 17:21 |
16 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 60h 58:59 | + 17:37 |
17 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 61h 00:09 | + 18:47 |
18 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 61h 00:10 | + 18:48 |
19 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 61h 06:40 | + 25:18 |
20 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | 61h 07:24 | + 26:02 |
21 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 61h 10:16 | + 28:54 |
22 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 61h 12:08 | + 30:46 |
23 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 61h 12:53 | + 31:31 |
24 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 61h 17:56 | + 36:34 |
25 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 61h 18:35 | + 37:13 |
26 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 61h 18:43 | + 37:21 |
27 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 61h 19:03 | + 37:41 |
28 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 61h 20:52 | + 39:30 |
29 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 61h 21:02 | + 39:40 |
30 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 61h 22:16 | + 40:54 |
31 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 61h 30:40 | + 49:18 |
32 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 61h 31:00 | + 49:38 |
33 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 61h 31:50 | + 50:28 |
34 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 61h 36:07 | + 54:45 |
35 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 61h 38:06 | + 56:44 |
36 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 61h 38:43 | + 57:21 |
37 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 61h 40:08 | + 58:46 |
38 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 61h 43:01 | + 1h 01:39 |
39 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 61h 43:39 | + 1h 02:17 |
40 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 61h 49:50 | + 1h 08:28 |
41 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 61h 50:11 | + 1h 08:49 |
42 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 61h 50:33 | + 1h 09:11 |
43 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | 61h 51:50 | + 1h 10:28 |
44 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 61h 51:56 | + 1h 10:34 |
45 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 61h 51:59 | + 1h 10:37 |
46 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 61h 52:25 | + 1h 11:03 |
47 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 61h 56:22 | + 1h 15:00 |
48 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 61h 58:56 | + 1h 17:34 |
49 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 61h 59:29 | + 1h 18:07 |
50 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 61h 59:40 | + 1h 18:18 |
51 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 62h 06:07 | + 1h 24:45 |
52 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 62h 10:20 | + 1h 28:58 |
53 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 62h 11:27 | + 1h 30:05 |
54 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | 62h 12:46 | + 1h 31:24 |
55 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 62h 13:37 | + 1h 32:15 |
56 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 62h 15:20 | + 1h 33:58 |
57 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 62h 16:15 | + 1h 34:53 |
58 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 62h 16:37 | + 1h 35:15 |
59 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 62h 20:35 | + 1h 39:13 |
60 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 62h 22:51 | + 1h 41:29 |
61 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 62h 23:35 | + 1h 42:13 |
62 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 62h 24:43 | + 1h 43:21 |
63 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 62h 28:12 | + 1h 46:50 |
64 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 62h 28:34 | + 1h 47:12 |
65 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 62h 29:56 | + 1h 48:34 |
66 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 62h 30:02 | + 1h 48:40 |
67 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 62h 30:28 | + 1h 49:06 |
68 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 62h 34:16 | + 1h 52:54 |
69 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | 62h 35:25 | + 1h 54:03 |
70 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 62h 36:51 | + 1h 55:29 |
71 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 62h 38:06 | + 1h 56:44 |
72 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | 62h 41:43 | + 2h 00:21 |
73 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | 62h 45:12 | + 2h 03:50 |
74 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 62h 45:47 | + 2h 04:25 |
75 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 62h 46:00 | + 2h 04:38 |
76 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 62h 46:14 | + 2h 04:52 |
77 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 62h 46:36 | + 2h 05:14 |
78 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 62h 47:26 | + 2h 06:04 |
79 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 62h 47:35 | + 2h 06:13 |
80 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 62h 48:26 | + 2h 07:04 |
81 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 62h 48:35 | + 2h 07:13 |
82 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | 62h 48:56 | + 2h 07:34 |
83 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 62h 49:42 | + 2h 08:20 |
84 | ESP David López | SKY | 62h 51:31 | + 2h 10:09 |
85 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 62h 51:35 | + 2h 10:13 |
86 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 62h 51:44 | + 2h 10:22 |
87 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 62h 52:34 | + 2h 11:12 |
88 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | 62h 54:08 | + 2h 12:46 |
89 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 62h 56:12 | + 2h 14:50 |
90 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | 62h 56:52 | + 2h 15:30 |
91 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 62h 57:01 | + 2h 15:39 |
92 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 62h 57:44 | + 2h 16:22 |
93 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 62h 58:01 | + 2h 16:39 |
94 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 62h 58:12 | + 2h 16:50 |
95 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 62h 59:20 | + 2h 17:58 |
96 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | 62h 59:59 | + 2h 18:37 |
97 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | 63h 01:04 | + 2h 19:42 |
98 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 63h 01:09 | + 2h 19:47 |
99 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 63h 01:09 | + 2h 19:47 |
100 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 63h 01:23 | + 2h 20:01 |
101 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 63h 01:32 | + 2h 20:10 |
102 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | 63h 02:24 | + 2h 21:02 |
103 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 63h 02:30 | + 2h 21:08 |
104 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 63h 03:14 | + 2h 21:52 |
105 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | 63h 03:42 | + 2h 22:20 |
106 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 63h 04:38 | + 2h 23:16 |
107 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 63h 05:29 | + 2h 24:07 |
108 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 63h 06:40 | + 2h 25:18 |
109 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 63h 07:34 | + 2h 26:12 |
110 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 63h 08:44 | + 2h 27:22 |
111 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 63h 09:06 | + 2h 27:44 |
112 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 63h 09:37 | + 2h 28:15 |
113 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 63h 11:05 | + 2h 29:43 |
114 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 63h 12:20 | + 2h 30:58 |
115 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | 63h 12:31 | + 2h 31:09 |
116 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 63h 14:14 | + 2h 32:52 |
117 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 63h 14:53 | + 2h 33:31 |
118 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 63h 16:23 | + 2h 35:01 |
119 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 63h 17:03 | + 2h 35:41 |
120 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 63h 17:04 | + 2h 35:42 |
121 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 63h 18:50 | + 2h 37:28 |
122 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 63h 20:23 | + 2h 39:01 |
123 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 63h 22:38 | + 2h 41:16 |
124 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 63h 25:03 | + 2h 43:41 |
125 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 63h 25:06 | + 2h 43:44 |
126 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | 63h 25:14 | + 2h 43:52 |
127 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 63h 26:27 | + 2h 45:05 |
128 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 63h 26:50 | + 2h 45:28 |
129 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 63h 28:02 | + 2h 46:40 |
130 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 63h 28:56 | + 2h 47:34 |
131 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 63h 28:57 | + 2h 47:35 |
132 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | 63h 29:32 | + 2h 48:10 |
133 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 63h 29:53 | + 2h 48:31 |
134 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | 63h 32:20 | + 2h 50:58 |
135 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 63h 32:42 | + 2h 51:20 |
136 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 63h 33:17 | + 2h 51:55 |
137 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 63h 34:19 | + 2h 52:57 |
138 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | 63h 35:08 | + 2h 53:46 |
139 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 63h 36:07 | + 2h 54:45 |
140 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 63h 36:41 | + 2h 55:19 |
141 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 63h 36:43 | + 2h 55:21 |
142 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | 63h 37:38 | + 2h 56:16 |
143 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 63h 37:53 | + 2h 56:31 |
144 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 63h 38:01 | + 2h 56:39 |
145 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | 63h 38:09 | + 2h 56:47 |
146 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 63h 39:12 | + 2h 57:50 |
147 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 63h 40:08 | + 2h 58:46 |
148 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | 63h 40:10 | + 2h 58:48 |
149 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 63h 44:31 | + 3h 03:09 |
150 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 63h 45:07 | + 3h 03:45 |
151 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | 63h 46:15 | + 3h 04:53 |
152 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | 63h 46:35 | + 3h 05:13 |
153 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 63h 47:25 | + 3h 06:03 |
154 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 63h 48:33 | + 3h 07:11 |
155 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 63h 48:41 | + 3h 07:19 |
156 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | 63h 49:21 | + 3h 07:59 |
157 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 63h 50:01 | + 3h 08:39 |
158 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | 63h 50:48 | + 3h 09:26 |
159 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 63h 51:44 | + 3h 10:22 |
160 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 63h 52:10 | + 3h 10:48 |
161 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | 63h 57:39 | + 3h 16:17 |
162 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | 64h 06:29 | + 3h 25:07 |
163 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | 64h 07:56 | + 3h 26:34 |
164 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | 64h 09:07 | + 3h 27:45 |
165 | RUS Artur Ershov | GAZ | 64h 11:18 | + 3h 29:56 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 134 |
2 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 72 |
3 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 69 |
4 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 61 |
5 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 50 |
6 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 41 |
7 | ESP David López | SKY | 39 |
8 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 36 |
9 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 27 |
10 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 26 |
11 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 23 |
12 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 23 |
13 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 21 |
14 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 20 |
15 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 18 |
16 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 17 |
17 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 16 |
18 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 16 |
19 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 15 |
20 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 15 |
21 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 15 |
22 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 14 |
23 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 13 |
24 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 12 |
25 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 11 |
26 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 10 |
27 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 9 |
28 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 9 |
29 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 9 |
30 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 8 |
31 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 8 |
32 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 8 |
33 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 8 |
34 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 7 |
35 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 7 |
36 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
37 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 6 |
38 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 6 |
39 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 6 |
40 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 6 |
41 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 6 |
42 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 5 |
43 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 5 |
44 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 4 |
45 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 4 |
46 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 3 |
47 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 3 |
48 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 2 |
49 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 2 |
50 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 2 |
51 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 1 |
52 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 1 |
53 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 1 |
54 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 138 |
2 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 112 |
3 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 84 |
4 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 83 |
5 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 80 |
6 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 80 |
7 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 58 |
8 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 57 |
9 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 54 |
10 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 52 |
11 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 50 |
12 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 47 |
13 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 46 |
14 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 46 |
15 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 40 |
16 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 40 |
17 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 39 |
18 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 39 |
19 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 39 |
20 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 35 |
21 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 32 |
22 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 30 |
23 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 29 |
24 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 28 |
25 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 27 |
26 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 27 |
27 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 24 |
28 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 24 |
29 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 24 |
30 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 23 |
31 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 21 |
32 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 20 |
33 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 20 |
34 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 19 |
35 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 18 |
36 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 18 |
37 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 17 |
38 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 17 |
39 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 16 |
40 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 16 |
41 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 16 |
42 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 16 |
43 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 15 |
44 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 15 |
45 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 15 |
46 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 14 |
47 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 14 |
48 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 14 |
49 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 14 |
50 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 12 |
51 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 12 |
52 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 12 |
53 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 12 |
54 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 12 |
55 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 12 |
56 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 12 |
57 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 11 |
58 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 10 |
59 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 10 |
60 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 9 |
61 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 8 |
62 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 8 |
63 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 8 |
64 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | 8 |
65 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
66 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 7 |
67 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 7 |
68 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 7 |
69 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 7 |
70 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 6 |
71 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 6 |
72 | ESP David López | SKY | 6 |
73 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 5 |
74 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 5 |
75 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 4 |
76 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 4 |
77 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 3 |
78 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 3 |
79 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 3 |
80 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
81 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 3 |
82 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 3 |
83 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 2 |
84 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 2 |
85 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 2 |
86 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 1 |
87 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 1 |
88 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 1 |
89 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 1 |
90 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 1 |
91 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 1 |
92 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 1 |
93 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 1 |
94 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 182h 23:30 | 182h 23:30 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 182h 28:10 | + 04:40 |
3 | USA CANNONDALE | 182h 42:35 | + 19:05 |
4 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 182h 47:34 | + 24:04 |
5 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 183h 04:53 | + 41:23 |
6 | GBR TEAM SKY | 183h 06:31 | + 43:01 |
7 | RUS TINKOFF | 183h 15:40 | + 52:10 |
8 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 183h 19:58 | + 56:28 |
9 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 183h 48:29 | + 1h 24:59 |
10 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 183h 50:30 | + 1h 27:00 |
11 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 184h 20:54 | + 1h 57:24 |
12 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 184h 41:39 | + 2h 18:09 |
13 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 184h 45:29 | + 2h 21:59 |
14 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 184h 55:10 | + 2h 31:40 |
15 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 185h 03:39 | + 2h 40:09 |
16 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 185h 04:37 | + 2h 41:07 |
17 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 185h 20:44 | + 2h 57:14 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 185h 43:00 | + 3h 19:30 |
19 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 186h 23:44 | + 4h 00:14 |
20 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | 186h 42:09 | + 4h 18:39 |
21 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 187h 04:18 | + 4h 40:48 |
22 | FRA FDJ | 189h 55:34 | + 7h 32:04 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 3 |
FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 4 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | STH | 5 |
ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 5 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | IAM | 7 |
ESP Javier Moreno | MOV | 7 |
GER Marcel Kittel | EQS | 9 |
RUS Aleksei Tcatevitch | KAT | 10 |
SUI Fabian Cancellara | TFR | 10 |
ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 10 |
NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 11 |
FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 14 |
AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 14 |
BEL Bert de Backer | TGA | 14 |
CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TFR | 14 |
POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 14 |
ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | 15 |