Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
16Bressanone - Andalo
Martes - 24 Mayo 2016
- Montaña
- 133 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 2h 58:54 |
2 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:00 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:08 |
4 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | + 00:37 |
5 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:37 |
6 | ESP David López | SKY | + 00:38 |
7 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 00:38 |
8 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 00:42 |
9 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | + 00:50 |
10 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 01:47 |
11 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | + 01:47 |
12 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | + 03:20 |
13 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | + 03:20 |
14 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | + 03:20 |
15 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 03:20 |
16 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 03:20 |
17 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 03:20 |
18 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | + 03:20 |
19 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 03:20 |
20 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 04:47 |
21 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 04:47 |
22 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 05:02 |
23 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | + 05:28 |
24 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 05:28 |
25 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | + 05:28 |
26 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 05:28 |
27 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 09:14 |
28 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 09:57 |
29 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | + 10:21 |
30 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | + 10:49 |
31 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | + 11:24 |
32 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | + 11:57 |
33 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 12:43 |
34 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 12:43 |
35 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 12:43 |
36 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 13:16 |
37 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | + 14:18 |
38 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 14:18 |
39 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 14:18 |
40 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | + 15:47 |
41 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 15:47 |
42 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 16:02 |
43 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 17:21 |
44 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 17:21 |
45 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 17:21 |
46 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 17:21 |
47 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | + 17:21 |
48 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 17:21 |
49 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | + 17:21 |
50 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | + 17:21 |
51 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | + 17:21 |
52 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | + 17:21 |
53 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 17:21 |
54 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | + 17:21 |
55 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 17:21 |
56 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 17:21 |
57 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | + 17:21 |
58 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | + 17:21 |
59 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | + 17:21 |
60 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 17:21 |
61 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 17:21 |
62 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 17:21 |
63 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 17:21 |
64 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | + 17:21 |
65 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | + 17:21 |
66 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 17:21 |
67 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | + 17:21 |
68 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 17:21 |
69 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 17:21 |
70 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | + 17:21 |
71 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 17:21 |
72 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | + 17:21 |
73 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | + 17:21 |
74 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 17:21 |
75 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | + 17:21 |
76 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | + 17:21 |
77 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 17:21 |
78 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 17:21 |
79 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | + 17:21 |
80 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 17:21 |
81 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 17:21 |
82 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 17:21 |
83 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | + 17:21 |
84 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 17:21 |
85 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | + 17:21 |
86 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | + 17:21 |
87 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 17:21 |
88 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | + 17:21 |
89 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 17:21 |
90 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | + 17:21 |
91 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | + 17:21 |
92 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 17:21 |
93 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 17:21 |
94 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | + 17:21 |
95 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 17:21 |
96 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | + 17:21 |
97 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 17:21 |
98 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | + 17:21 |
99 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 17:21 |
100 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | + 17:21 |
101 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | + 17:21 |
102 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | + 17:21 |
103 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | + 17:21 |
104 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 17:21 |
105 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | + 17:21 |
106 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | + 17:21 |
107 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 17:21 |
108 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | + 17:21 |
109 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | + 17:21 |
110 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 17:21 |
111 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | + 17:21 |
112 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | + 17:21 |
113 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 17:21 |
114 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | + 17:21 |
115 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | + 17:21 |
116 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 17:21 |
117 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 17:21 |
118 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 17:21 |
119 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | + 17:57 |
120 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | + 17:57 |
121 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 17:57 |
122 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 17:57 |
123 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | + 17:57 |
124 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | + 17:57 |
125 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | + 17:57 |
126 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | + 17:57 |
127 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | + 17:57 |
128 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | + 17:57 |
129 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 17:57 |
130 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | + 17:57 |
131 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 17:57 |
132 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 17:57 |
133 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | + 18:05 |
134 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | + 18:05 |
135 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | + 18:05 |
136 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 18:05 |
137 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 18:05 |
138 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | + 18:05 |
139 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | + 18:05 |
140 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | + 18:05 |
141 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | + 18:05 |
142 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | + 18:05 |
143 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 18:05 |
144 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | + 18:05 |
145 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 18:05 |
146 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 18:05 |
147 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | + 18:05 |
148 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 18:05 |
149 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | + 18:05 |
150 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | + 18:05 |
151 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | + 18:05 |
152 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | + 18:05 |
153 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | + 18:05 |
154 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | + 18:05 |
155 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | + 18:05 |
156 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | + 18:05 |
157 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | + 18:05 |
158 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | + 18:05 |
159 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | + 18:05 |
160 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | + 18:05 |
161 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | + 18:17 |
162 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 18:19 |
163 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 18:19 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 19 |
2 | ESP David López | SKY | 15 |
3 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 13 |
4 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 10 |
5 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 8 |
6 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 8 |
7 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 6 |
8 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 4 |
9 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 2 |
10 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 31 |
2 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 18 |
3 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 18 |
4 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 12 |
5 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 10 |
6 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 7 |
7 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 6 |
8 | ESP David López | SKY | 5 |
9 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 4 |
10 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 3 |
11 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 3 |
12 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 3 |
13 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 2 |
14 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 2 |
15 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 2 |
16 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 1 |
17 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | GBR TEAM SKY | 9h 04:00 |
2 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 02:36 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 03:17 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 06:23 |
5 | USA CANNONDALE | + 09:06 |
6 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 13:31 |
7 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 14:08 |
8 | RUS TINKOFF | + 21:42 |
9 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 25:50 |
10 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 26:06 |
11 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 28:01 |
12 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 28:02 |
13 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 28:06 |
14 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 30:44 |
15 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 32:26 |
16 | FRA FDJ | + 37:22 |
17 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 39:21 |
18 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 40:07 |
19 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | + 43:11 |
20 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 44:45 |
21 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | + 44:45 |
22 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 44:45 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 63h 40:10 | 63h 40:10 |
2 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 63h 43:10 | + 03:00 |
3 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 63h 43:33 | + 03:23 |
4 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 63h 44:53 | + 04:43 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 63h 45:00 | + 04:50 |
6 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 63h 45:44 | + 05:34 |
7 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 63h 48:07 | + 07:57 |
8 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 63h 49:03 | + 08:53 |
9 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 63h 50:15 | + 10:05 |
10 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 63h 51:13 | + 11:03 |
11 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 63h 51:31 | + 11:21 |
12 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 63h 54:03 | + 13:53 |
13 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 64h 00:57 | + 20:47 |
14 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 64h 02:23 | + 22:13 |
15 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 64h 02:24 | + 22:14 |
16 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 64h 07:08 | + 26:58 |
17 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 64h 09:16 | + 29:06 |
18 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 64h 10:21 | + 30:11 |
19 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 64h 10:36 | + 30:26 |
20 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | 64h 11:46 | + 31:36 |
21 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 64h 14:38 | + 34:28 |
22 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 64h 18:03 | + 37:53 |
23 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 64h 20:59 | + 40:49 |
24 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 64h 22:18 | + 42:08 |
25 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 64h 23:16 | + 43:06 |
26 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 64h 29:08 | + 48:58 |
27 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 64h 30:32 | + 50:22 |
28 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 64h 30:40 | + 50:30 |
29 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 64h 35:06 | + 54:56 |
30 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 64h 37:07 | + 56:57 |
31 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 64h 38:31 | + 58:21 |
32 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 64h 40:58 | + 1h 00:48 |
33 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 64h 41:47 | + 1h 01:37 |
34 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 64h 46:31 | + 1h 06:21 |
35 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 64h 49:19 | + 1h 09:09 |
36 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 64h 52:25 | + 1h 12:15 |
37 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 64h 56:23 | + 1h 16:13 |
38 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 64h 58:20 | + 1h 18:10 |
39 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 64h 59:16 | + 1h 19:06 |
40 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | 65h 01:33 | + 1h 21:23 |
41 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 65h 02:52 | + 1h 22:42 |
42 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 65h 05:37 | + 1h 25:27 |
43 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 65h 06:05 | + 1h 25:55 |
44 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 65h 07:32 | + 1h 27:22 |
45 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 65h 08:11 | + 1h 28:01 |
46 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 65h 08:14 | + 1h 28:04 |
47 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 65h 13:21 | + 1h 33:11 |
48 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 65h 15:44 | + 1h 35:34 |
49 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 65h 15:55 | + 1h 35:45 |
50 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 65h 22:22 | + 1h 42:12 |
51 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 65h 24:39 | + 1h 44:29 |
52 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 65h 26:35 | + 1h 46:25 |
53 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | 65h 29:01 | + 1h 48:51 |
54 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 65h 29:52 | + 1h 49:42 |
55 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 65h 31:35 | + 1h 51:25 |
56 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 65h 32:52 | + 1h 52:42 |
57 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 65h 33:06 | + 1h 52:56 |
58 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 65h 35:01 | + 1h 54:51 |
59 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 65h 36:50 | + 1h 56:40 |
60 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 65h 39:49 | + 1h 59:39 |
61 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 65h 39:50 | + 1h 59:40 |
62 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 65h 40:58 | + 2h 00:48 |
63 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 65h 45:25 | + 2h 05:15 |
64 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 65h 46:11 | + 2h 06:01 |
65 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 65h 46:17 | + 2h 06:07 |
66 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 65h 47:41 | + 2h 07:31 |
67 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 65h 50:31 | + 2h 10:21 |
68 | ESP David López | SKY | 65h 51:03 | + 2h 10:53 |
69 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | 65h 51:40 | + 2h 11:30 |
70 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 65h 53:06 | + 2h 12:56 |
71 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 65h 54:57 | + 2h 14:47 |
72 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | 65h 58:42 | + 2h 18:32 |
73 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | 66h 01:27 | + 2h 21:17 |
74 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 66h 02:15 | + 2h 22:05 |
75 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 66h 02:29 | + 2h 22:19 |
76 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 66h 02:38 | + 2h 22:28 |
77 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 66h 02:51 | + 2h 22:41 |
78 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 66h 04:25 | + 2h 24:15 |
79 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 66h 04:34 | + 2h 24:24 |
80 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 66h 04:41 | + 2h 24:31 |
81 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 66h 04:50 | + 2h 24:40 |
82 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | 66h 05:11 | + 2h 25:01 |
83 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 66h 05:57 | + 2h 25:47 |
84 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 66h 07:50 | + 2h 27:40 |
85 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 66h 07:59 | + 2h 27:49 |
86 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 66h 09:33 | + 2h 29:23 |
87 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | 66h 10:23 | + 2h 30:13 |
88 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 66h 12:27 | + 2h 32:17 |
89 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | 66h 13:07 | + 2h 32:57 |
90 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 66h 13:59 | + 2h 33:49 |
91 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 66h 14:00 | + 2h 33:50 |
92 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 66h 14:16 | + 2h 34:06 |
93 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 66h 14:27 | + 2h 34:17 |
94 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 66h 15:35 | + 2h 35:25 |
95 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | 66h 16:14 | + 2h 36:04 |
96 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | 66h 17:19 | + 2h 37:09 |
97 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 66h 17:24 | + 2h 37:14 |
98 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 66h 17:24 | + 2h 37:14 |
99 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 66h 17:38 | + 2h 37:28 |
100 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 66h 17:47 | + 2h 37:37 |
101 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | 66h 18:39 | + 2h 38:29 |
102 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 66h 18:45 | + 2h 38:35 |
103 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 66h 19:29 | + 2h 39:19 |
104 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | 66h 20:41 | + 2h 40:31 |
105 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 66h 21:37 | + 2h 41:27 |
106 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 66h 21:44 | + 2h 41:34 |
107 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 66h 22:55 | + 2h 42:45 |
108 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 66h 23:49 | + 2h 43:39 |
109 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 66h 24:59 | + 2h 44:49 |
110 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 66h 25:21 | + 2h 45:11 |
111 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 66h 25:52 | + 2h 45:42 |
112 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 66h 27:20 | + 2h 47:10 |
113 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 66h 28:31 | + 2h 48:21 |
114 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | 66h 28:46 | + 2h 48:36 |
115 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 66h 29:19 | + 2h 49:09 |
116 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 66h 30:29 | + 2h 50:19 |
117 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 66h 31:19 | + 2h 51:09 |
118 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 66h 31:44 | + 2h 51:34 |
119 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 66h 33:19 | + 2h 53:09 |
120 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 66h 34:02 | + 2h 53:52 |
121 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 66h 35:05 | + 2h 54:55 |
122 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 66h 38:53 | + 2h 58:43 |
123 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | 66h 41:29 | + 3h 01:19 |
124 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 66h 41:57 | + 3h 01:47 |
125 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 66h 42:02 | + 3h 01:52 |
126 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 66h 43:05 | + 3h 02:55 |
127 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 66h 43:18 | + 3h 03:08 |
128 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 66h 44:17 | + 3h 04:07 |
129 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 66h 45:47 | + 3h 05:37 |
130 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | 66h 45:47 | + 3h 05:37 |
131 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 66h 45:56 | + 3h 05:46 |
132 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 66h 46:08 | + 3h 05:58 |
133 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | 66h 49:11 | + 3h 09:01 |
134 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 66h 49:33 | + 3h 09:23 |
135 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 66h 50:16 | + 3h 10:06 |
136 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 66h 50:34 | + 3h 10:24 |
137 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | 66h 51:23 | + 3h 11:13 |
138 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 66h 53:20 | + 3h 13:10 |
139 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 66h 53:32 | + 3h 13:22 |
140 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 66h 53:42 | + 3h 13:32 |
141 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 66h 54:08 | + 3h 13:58 |
142 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | 66h 54:37 | + 3h 14:27 |
143 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 66h 54:52 | + 3h 14:42 |
144 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | 66h 55:08 | + 3h 14:58 |
145 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 66h 56:11 | + 3h 16:01 |
146 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 66h 56:23 | + 3h 16:13 |
147 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | 66h 57:09 | + 3h 16:59 |
148 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 67h 01:30 | + 3h 21:20 |
149 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 67h 02:06 | + 3h 21:56 |
150 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | 67h 02:30 | + 3h 22:20 |
151 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | 67h 02:50 | + 3h 22:40 |
152 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 67h 03:40 | + 3h 23:30 |
153 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 67h 05:32 | + 3h 25:22 |
154 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 67h 05:40 | + 3h 25:30 |
155 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | 67h 06:20 | + 3h 26:10 |
156 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 67h 07:00 | + 3h 26:50 |
157 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | 67h 07:47 | + 3h 27:37 |
158 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 67h 08:55 | + 3h 28:45 |
159 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 67h 09:09 | + 3h 28:59 |
160 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | 67h 14:30 | + 3h 34:20 |
161 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | 67h 22:44 | + 3h 42:34 |
162 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | 67h 24:55 | + 3h 44:45 |
163 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | 67h 25:58 | + 3h 45:48 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 134 |
2 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 72 |
3 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 69 |
4 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 61 |
5 | ESP David López | SKY | 54 |
6 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 50 |
7 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 42 |
8 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 41 |
9 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 36 |
10 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 27 |
11 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 27 |
12 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 26 |
13 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 23 |
14 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 21 |
15 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 20 |
16 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 18 |
17 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 18 |
18 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 18 |
19 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 17 |
20 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 16 |
21 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 16 |
22 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 15 |
23 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 15 |
24 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 14 |
25 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 13 |
26 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 13 |
27 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 12 |
28 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 11 |
29 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 9 |
30 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 9 |
31 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 8 |
32 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 8 |
33 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 8 |
34 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 8 |
35 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 7 |
36 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
37 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 6 |
38 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 6 |
39 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 6 |
40 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 6 |
41 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 6 |
42 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 5 |
43 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 5 |
44 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 4 |
45 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 4 |
46 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 3 |
47 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 3 |
48 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 2 |
49 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 2 |
50 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 2 |
51 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 2 |
52 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 1 |
53 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 1 |
54 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 1 |
55 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 138 |
2 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 130 |
3 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 86 |
4 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 84 |
5 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 83 |
6 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 83 |
7 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 83 |
8 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 76 |
9 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 61 |
10 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 57 |
11 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 51 |
12 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 50 |
13 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 47 |
14 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 46 |
15 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 46 |
16 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 40 |
17 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 40 |
18 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 39 |
19 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 39 |
20 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 38 |
21 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 32 |
22 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 30 |
23 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 30 |
24 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 29 |
25 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 28 |
26 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 27 |
27 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 24 |
28 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 24 |
29 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 24 |
30 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 23 |
31 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 21 |
32 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 20 |
33 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 20 |
34 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 20 |
35 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 19 |
36 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 18 |
37 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 17 |
38 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 17 |
39 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 17 |
40 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 16 |
41 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 16 |
42 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 16 |
43 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 16 |
44 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 16 |
45 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 15 |
46 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 15 |
47 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 14 |
48 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 14 |
49 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 14 |
50 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 14 |
51 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 13 |
52 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 12 |
53 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 12 |
54 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 12 |
55 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 12 |
56 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 12 |
57 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 12 |
58 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 11 |
59 | ESP David López | SKY | 11 |
60 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 10 |
61 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 10 |
62 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 10 |
63 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 8 |
64 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 8 |
65 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 8 |
66 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | 8 |
67 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 7 |
68 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 7 |
69 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 7 |
70 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 7 |
71 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 7 |
72 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 6 |
73 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 6 |
74 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 5 |
75 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 5 |
76 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 4 |
77 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 4 |
78 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 3 |
79 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 3 |
80 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 3 |
81 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 3 |
82 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 3 |
83 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 2 |
84 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 2 |
85 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 2 |
86 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 2 |
87 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 2 |
88 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 1 |
89 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 1 |
90 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 1 |
91 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 1 |
92 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 1 |
93 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 1 |
94 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 191h 30:47 | 191h 30:47 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 191h 38:33 | + 07:46 |
3 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 191h 54:10 | + 23:23 |
4 | USA CANNONDALE | 191h 55:41 | + 24:54 |
5 | GBR TEAM SKY | 192h 10:31 | + 39:44 |
6 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 192h 36:54 | + 1h 06:07 |
7 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 192h 37:29 | + 1h 06:42 |
8 | RUS TINKOFF | 192h 41:22 | + 1h 10:35 |
9 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 193h 20:20 | + 1h 49:33 |
10 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 193h 23:13 | + 1h 52:26 |
11 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 193h 53:00 | + 2h 22:13 |
12 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 194h 03:37 | + 2h 32:50 |
13 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 194h 11:45 | + 2h 40:58 |
14 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 194h 31:36 | + 3h 00:49 |
15 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 194h 47:00 | + 3h 16:13 |
16 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 194h 53:22 | + 3h 22:35 |
17 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 195h 04:51 | + 3h 34:04 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 195h 15:02 | + 3h 44:15 |
19 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 196h 12:29 | + 4h 41:42 |
20 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | 196h 30:54 | + 5h 00:07 |
21 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 196h 51:29 | + 5h 20:42 |
22 | FRA FDJ | 199h 36:56 | + 8h 06:09 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 3 |
FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 4 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | STH | 5 |
ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 5 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | IAM | 7 |
ESP Javier Moreno | MOV | 7 |
GER Marcel Kittel | EQS | 9 |
RUS Aleksei Tcatevitch | KAT | 10 |
SUI Fabian Cancellara | TFR | 10 |
ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 10 |
NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 11 |
FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 14 |
AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 14 |
BEL Bert de Backer | TGA | 14 |
CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TFR | 14 |
POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 14 |
ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | 15 |
ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 16 |