Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
6Ponte - Roccaraso
Jueves - 12 Mayo 2016
- Montaña
- 185 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 4h 40:05 |
2 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | + 01:19 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 01:19 |
4 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | + 01:22 |
5 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | + 01:24 |
6 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 01:24 |
7 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 01:29 |
8 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | + 01:33 |
9 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | + 01:33 |
10 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 01:36 |
11 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 01:36 |
12 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 01:39 |
13 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 01:41 |
14 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 01:43 |
15 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TFR | + 01:43 |
16 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 01:43 |
17 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | + 01:43 |
18 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 01:43 |
19 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | + 01:43 |
20 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 01:43 |
21 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | + 01:43 |
22 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 01:43 |
23 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 01:43 |
24 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | + 01:51 |
25 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | + 01:57 |
26 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | + 01:57 |
27 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | + 02:00 |
28 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 02:12 |
29 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 02:16 |
30 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 02:16 |
31 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 02:16 |
32 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 02:16 |
33 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | + 02:16 |
34 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 02:28 |
35 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | + 02:28 |
36 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | + 02:48 |
37 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | + 02:52 |
38 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 02:58 |
39 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 02:58 |
40 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 02:58 |
41 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 03:30 |
42 | ESP David López | SKY | + 03:36 |
43 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 03:37 |
44 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 03:51 |
45 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 03:51 |
46 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | + 03:51 |
47 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 03:51 |
48 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | + 04:03 |
49 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | + 04:03 |
50 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 04:10 |
51 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | + 04:10 |
52 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | + 04:10 |
53 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 04:12 |
54 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 04:12 |
55 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | + 04:12 |
56 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | + 04:23 |
57 | ESP Javier Moreno | MOV | + 04:43 |
58 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 04:47 |
59 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | + 04:47 |
60 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | + 04:47 |
61 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | + 05:24 |
62 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 05:44 |
63 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 05:49 |
64 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 05:49 |
65 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 05:49 |
66 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 06:39 |
67 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 06:39 |
68 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 06:45 |
69 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | + 06:53 |
70 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | + 06:53 |
71 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | + 10:39 |
72 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 10:39 |
73 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 12:26 |
74 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | + 12:33 |
75 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 12:33 |
76 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 12:44 |
77 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 12:58 |
78 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 12:58 |
79 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | + 12:58 |
80 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | + 12:58 |
81 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | + 12:58 |
82 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 12:58 |
83 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | + 12:58 |
84 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | + 12:58 |
85 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 12:58 |
86 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 12:58 |
87 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | + 15:05 |
88 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | + 15:05 |
89 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 15:05 |
90 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 15:05 |
91 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | + 15:05 |
92 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 15:05 |
93 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 15:05 |
94 | ITA Iuri Filosi | VIN | + 15:05 |
95 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | + 15:05 |
96 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 15:05 |
97 | RUS Aleksei Tcatevitch | KAT | + 15:05 |
98 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | + 15:05 |
99 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | + 17:27 |
100 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | + 17:30 |
101 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | + 17:30 |
102 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 17:30 |
103 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | + 17:30 |
104 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | + 17:30 |
105 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 17:30 |
106 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | + 17:30 |
107 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | + 17:30 |
108 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 17:30 |
109 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | + 17:30 |
110 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | + 17:30 |
111 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | + 17:30 |
112 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 17:30 |
113 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 17:30 |
114 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | + 17:30 |
115 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | + 17:30 |
116 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | + 17:30 |
117 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 17:30 |
118 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | + 17:30 |
119 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 17:30 |
120 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | + 17:30 |
121 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 17:30 |
122 | AUS Leigh Howard | IAM | + 17:30 |
123 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | + 17:30 |
124 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | + 17:30 |
125 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | + 17:30 |
126 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | + 17:30 |
127 | SUI Fabian Cancellara | TFR | + 17:30 |
128 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | + 17:30 |
129 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | + 17:30 |
130 | GER Marcel Kittel | EQS | + 17:30 |
131 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 17:30 |
132 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | + 17:30 |
133 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 17:30 |
134 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | + 17:30 |
135 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | + 17:30 |
136 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | + 17:30 |
137 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 17:30 |
138 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | + 17:30 |
139 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | + 17:30 |
140 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | + 17:30 |
141 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | + 17:30 |
142 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | + 17:30 |
143 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | + 17:30 |
144 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | + 17:30 |
145 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 17:30 |
146 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | + 17:30 |
147 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | + 17:30 |
148 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | + 17:30 |
149 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 17:30 |
150 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | + 17:30 |
151 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 17:30 |
152 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | + 17:30 |
153 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | + 17:30 |
154 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | + 17:30 |
155 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | + 17:30 |
156 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | LTS | + 17:30 |
157 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 17:30 |
158 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 17:30 |
159 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | + 17:30 |
160 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | + 17:30 |
161 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 17:30 |
162 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 17:30 |
163 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 17:30 |
164 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 17:30 |
165 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | + 17:30 |
166 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | + 17:30 |
167 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | + 17:30 |
168 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | + 17:30 |
169 | ITA Elia Viviani | SKY | + 17:30 |
170 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 17:30 |
171 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | + 17:30 |
172 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 17:30 |
173 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | + 17:30 |
174 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 17:30 |
175 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | STH | + 17:30 |
176 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 17:30 |
177 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | + 17:30 |
178 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 17:30 |
179 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | + 17:30 |
180 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | + 19:25 |
181 | FRA Marc Sarreau | FDJ | + 19:25 |
182 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | + 19:27 |
183 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | + 19:27 |
184 | RUS Artur Ershov | GAZ | + 19:27 |
185 | BEL Bert de Backer | TGA | + 19:27 |
186 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | + 20:47 |
187 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | + 20:47 |
188 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | + 20:47 |
189 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | + 20:47 |
190 | AUS Caleb Ewan | OGE | + 20:47 |
191 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFR | + 20:47 |
192 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 20:47 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 15 |
2 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 15 |
3 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 8 |
4 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 8 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 6 |
6 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 6 |
7 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 4 |
8 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 4 |
9 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 2 |
10 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 2 |
11 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | 1 |
12 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 28 |
2 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 18 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 12 |
4 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 12 |
5 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 10 |
6 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 10 |
7 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 8 |
8 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 6 |
9 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 5 |
10 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 5 |
11 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 4 |
12 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 3 |
13 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 2 |
14 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 2 |
15 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 1 |
16 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 1 |
17 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14h 05:00 |
2 | USA CANNONDALE | + 00:47 |
3 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:49 |
4 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 01:05 |
5 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 01:20 |
6 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 01:22 |
7 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 01:56 |
8 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 02:08 |
9 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 02:13 |
10 | RUS TINKOFF | + 02:38 |
11 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 04:47 |
12 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 05:57 |
13 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 06:54 |
14 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 07:07 |
15 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 12:36 |
16 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 12:54 |
17 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 20:13 |
18 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | + 21:34 |
19 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 23:37 |
20 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | + 25:02 |
21 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 33:45 |
22 | FRA FDJ | + 47:45 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 24h 22:15 | 24h 22:15 |
2 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 24h 22:41 | + 00:26 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 24h 22:43 | + 00:28 |
4 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 24h 22:50 | + 00:35 |
5 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 24h 22:53 | + 00:38 |
6 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 24h 22:56 | + 00:41 |
7 | ITA Diego Ulissi | LAM | 24h 22:56 | + 00:41 |
8 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 24h 22:59 | + 00:44 |
9 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 24h 23:02 | + 00:47 |
10 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 24h 23:04 | + 00:49 |
11 | COL Rigoberto Uran | TCG | 24h 23:06 | + 00:51 |
12 | POL Rafal Majka | TCK | 24h 23:11 | + 00:56 |
13 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 24h 23:11 | + 00:56 |
14 | EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 24h 23:21 | + 01:06 |
15 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 24h 23:23 | + 01:08 |
16 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 24h 23:26 | + 01:11 |
17 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 24h 23:28 | + 01:13 |
18 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 24h 23:29 | + 01:14 |
19 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 24h 23:30 | + 01:15 |
20 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 24h 23:36 | + 01:21 |
21 | CAN Ryder Hesjedal | TFR | 24h 23:53 | + 01:38 |
22 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 24h 24:02 | + 01:47 |
23 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 24h 24:06 | + 01:51 |
24 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 24h 24:14 | + 01:59 |
25 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 24h 24:27 | + 02:12 |
26 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 24h 24:33 | + 02:18 |
27 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 24h 24:57 | + 02:42 |
28 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 24h 24:59 | + 02:44 |
29 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 24h 25:04 | + 02:49 |
30 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 24h 25:28 | + 03:13 |
31 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | 24h 25:31 | + 03:16 |
32 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCK | 24h 25:52 | + 03:37 |
33 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 24h 26:04 | + 03:49 |
34 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 24h 26:08 | + 03:53 |
35 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 24h 26:08 | + 03:53 |
36 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 24h 26:12 | + 03:57 |
37 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 24h 26:54 | + 04:39 |
38 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 24h 26:55 | + 04:40 |
39 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 24h 27:15 | + 05:00 |
40 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 24h 27:16 | + 05:01 |
41 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 24h 27:17 | + 05:02 |
42 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 24h 28:17 | + 06:02 |
43 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 24h 28:32 | + 06:17 |
44 | ITA Matteo Busato | STH | 24h 29:04 | + 06:49 |
45 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 24h 29:06 | + 06:51 |
46 | ITA Francesco Bongiorno | BAR | 24h 30:09 | + 07:54 |
47 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | 24h 30:38 | + 08:23 |
48 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 24h 31:14 | + 08:59 |
49 | RUS Evgeni Petrov | TCK | 24h 31:18 | + 09:03 |
50 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 24h 33:08 | + 10:53 |
51 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 24h 33:21 | + 11:06 |
52 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 24h 33:37 | + 11:22 |
53 | USA Nathan Brown | TCG | 24h 34:53 | + 12:38 |
54 | SUI Stefan Küng | BMC | 24h 35:33 | + 13:18 |
55 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 24h 35:53 | + 13:38 |
56 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 24h 36:09 | + 13:54 |
57 | ESP Rubén Plaza | OGE | 24h 36:24 | + 14:09 |
58 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 24h 36:25 | + 14:10 |
59 | ESP David López | SKY | 24h 37:04 | + 14:49 |
60 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 24h 37:12 | + 14:57 |
61 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 24h 37:37 | + 15:22 |
62 | RUS Aleksei Tcatevitch | KAT | 24h 37:40 | + 15:25 |
63 | ITA Manuele Mori | LAM | 24h 37:46 | + 15:31 |
64 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 24h 37:46 | + 15:31 |
65 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 24h 38:02 | + 15:47 |
66 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 24h 38:09 | + 15:54 |
67 | POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 24h 38:30 | + 16:15 |
68 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 24h 39:26 | + 17:11 |
69 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCK | 24h 39:39 | + 17:24 |
70 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 24h 39:54 | + 17:39 |
71 | FRA Guillaume Bonnafond | ALM | 24h 39:56 | + 17:41 |
72 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 24h 39:58 | + 17:43 |
73 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 24h 40:20 | + 18:05 |
74 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 24h 40:23 | + 18:08 |
75 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 24h 40:24 | + 18:09 |
76 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 24h 41:04 | + 18:49 |
77 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 24h 41:05 | + 18:50 |
78 | SLO Luka Mezgec | OGE | 24h 41:08 | + 18:53 |
79 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 24h 41:15 | + 19:00 |
80 | ITA Matteo Trentin | EQS | 24h 41:32 | + 19:17 |
81 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 24h 41:44 | + 19:29 |
82 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 24h 41:55 | + 19:40 |
83 | ESP Javier Moreno | MOV | 24h 41:58 | + 19:43 |
84 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 24h 42:14 | + 19:59 |
85 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 24h 42:25 | + 20:10 |
86 | FRA Hugo Houle | ALM | 24h 42:29 | + 20:14 |
87 | AUS Heinrich Haussler | IAM | 24h 42:32 | + 20:17 |
88 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 24h 42:37 | + 20:22 |
89 | ITA Manuel Belletti | STH | 24h 42:43 | + 20:28 |
90 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 24h 42:56 | + 20:41 |
91 | ITA Simone Petilli | LAM | 24h 43:11 | + 20:56 |
92 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 24h 43:47 | + 21:32 |
93 | KAZ Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | AST | 24h 44:07 | + 21:52 |
94 | ITA Alberto Bettiol | TCG | 24h 45:05 | + 22:50 |
95 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 24h 45:06 | + 22:51 |
96 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 24h 45:13 | + 22:58 |
97 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 24h 45:28 | + 23:13 |
98 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | STH | 24h 45:33 | + 23:18 |
99 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 24h 46:05 | + 23:50 |
100 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 24h 46:20 | + 24:05 |
101 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 24h 46:54 | + 24:39 |
102 | NED Moreno Hofland | TJL | 24h 46:55 | + 24:40 |
103 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 24h 47:00 | + 24:45 |
104 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 24h 47:11 | + 24:56 |
105 | GER Rick Zabel | BMC | 24h 47:12 | + 24:57 |
106 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 24h 47:28 | + 25:13 |
107 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 24h 47:30 | + 25:15 |
108 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 24h 47:34 | + 25:19 |
109 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 24h 47:52 | + 25:37 |
110 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 24h 47:55 | + 25:40 |
111 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | STH | 24h 48:00 | + 25:45 |
112 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 24h 48:12 | + 25:57 |
113 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 24h 48:20 | + 26:05 |
114 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 24h 48:25 | + 26:10 |
115 | AUS Leigh Howard | IAM | 24h 48:33 | + 26:18 |
116 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 24h 48:47 | + 26:32 |
117 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 24h 48:52 | + 26:37 |
118 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | LAM | 24h 48:56 | + 26:41 |
119 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 24h 49:01 | + 26:46 |
120 | LTU Ignatas Konovalovas | FDJ | 24h 49:06 | + 26:51 |
121 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 24h 49:29 | + 27:14 |
122 | COL Daniel Martínez | STH | 24h 49:45 | + 27:30 |
123 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 24h 49:59 | + 27:44 |
124 | GER Marcel Kittel | EQS | 24h 50:17 | + 28:02 |
125 | LTU Ramunas Navardauskas | TCG | 24h 50:53 | + 28:38 |
126 | ITA Matteo Tosatto | TCK | 24h 51:05 | + 28:50 |
127 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | STH | 24h 51:12 | + 28:57 |
128 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | EQS | 24h 51:12 | + 28:57 |
129 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 24h 51:29 | + 29:14 |
130 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 24h 51:33 | + 29:18 |
131 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | LTS | 24h 52:19 | + 30:04 |
132 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 24h 52:45 | + 30:30 |
133 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 24h 52:57 | + 30:42 |
134 | ITA Eros Capecchi | AST | 24h 52:58 | + 30:43 |
135 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 24h 53:15 | + 31:00 |
136 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | 24h 53:16 | + 31:01 |
137 | AUS Caleb Ewan | OGE | 24h 53:24 | + 31:09 |
138 | GER Patrick Gretsch | ALM | 24h 53:41 | + 31:26 |
139 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 24h 53:41 | + 31:26 |
140 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFR | 24h 53:49 | + 31:34 |
141 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJL | 24h 53:56 | + 31:41 |
142 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 24h 54:06 | + 31:51 |
143 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 24h 54:13 | + 31:58 |
144 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 24h 54:27 | + 32:12 |
145 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 24h 54:57 | + 32:42 |
146 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 24h 55:09 | + 32:54 |
147 | RUS Alexander Porsev | KAT | 24h 55:14 | + 32:59 |
148 | RUS Andrey Solomennikov | GAZ | 24h 55:27 | + 33:12 |
149 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 24h 55:50 | + 33:35 |
150 | RUS Alexander Serov | GAZ | 24h 55:58 | + 33:43 |
151 | ITA Gianfranco Zilioli | VIN | 24h 56:15 | + 34:00 |
152 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 24h 56:16 | + 34:01 |
153 | ITA Elia Viviani | SKY | 24h 56:18 | + 34:03 |
154 | ITA Paolo Simion | BAR | 24h 56:39 | + 34:24 |
155 | GER Roger Kluge | IAM | 24h 57:07 | + 34:52 |
156 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 24h 57:11 | + 34:56 |
157 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 24h 57:21 | + 35:06 |
158 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 24h 57:43 | + 35:28 |
159 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 24h 58:00 | + 35:45 |
160 | RUS Anton Vorobyev | KAT | 24h 58:00 | + 35:45 |
161 | AUT Stefan Denilf | IAM | 24h 58:02 | + 35:47 |
162 | FRA Mickael Delage | FDJ | 24h 58:06 | + 35:51 |
163 | POL Lukasz Wisniowski | EQS | 24h 58:08 | + 35:53 |
164 | AUS Michael Hepburn | OGE | 24h 58:31 | + 36:16 |
165 | RSA Jim Songezo | MTN | 24h 58:40 | + 36:25 |
166 | ITA Marco Coledan | TFR | 24h 58:49 | + 36:34 |
167 | SUI Fabian Cancellara | TFR | 24h 59:28 | + 37:13 |
168 | RUS Aleksey Rybalkin | GAZ | 25h 01:14 | + 38:59 |
169 | ITA Nicola Ruffoni | BAR | 25h 02:46 | + 40:31 |
170 | RUS Artur Ershov | GAZ | 25h 02:59 | + 40:44 |
171 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 25h 03:22 | + 41:07 |
172 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 25h 04:39 | + 42:24 |
173 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 25h 04:54 | + 42:39 |
174 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 25h 04:55 | + 42:40 |
175 | ITA Iuri Filosi | VIN | 25h 05:17 | + 43:02 |
176 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 25h 05:18 | + 43:03 |
177 | FRA Marc Sarreau | FDJ | 25h 05:32 | + 43:17 |
178 | ROU Eduard Grosu | VIN | 25h 05:43 | + 43:28 |
179 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | 25h 05:49 | + 43:34 |
180 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 25h 06:38 | + 44:23 |
181 | RUS Artem Ovechkin | GAZ | 25h 07:05 | + 44:50 |
182 | BEL Bert de Backer | TGA | 25h 07:06 | + 44:51 |
183 | JPN Genki Yamamoto | VIN | 25h 07:32 | + 45:17 |
184 | NED Albert Timmer | TGA | 25h 08:28 | + 46:13 |
185 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 25h 08:53 | + 46:38 |
186 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 25h 09:11 | + 46:56 |
187 | SLO Grega Bole | VIN | 25h 09:20 | + 47:05 |
188 | ITA Riccardo Stacchiotti | VIN | 25h 09:21 | + 47:06 |
189 | AUS Jack Bobridge | TFR | 25h 13:47 | + 51:32 |
190 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | MOV | 25h 13:49 | + 51:34 |
191 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 25h 18:07 | + 55:52 |
192 | CHN Cheng Ji | TGA | 25h 22:17 | + 1h 00:02 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Damiano Cunego | VIN | 18 |
2 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 17 |
3 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 16 |
4 | DEN Jakob Fuglsang | AST | 8 |
5 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 8 |
6 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 7 |
7 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 6 |
8 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 6 |
9 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 6 |
10 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 6 |
11 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 5 |
12 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 5 |
13 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 4 |
14 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | MTN | 2 |
15 | AUT Georg Preidler | TGA | 2 |
16 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 2 |
17 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 2 |
18 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 1 |
19 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | AST | 1 |
20 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 40 |
2 | ITA Giacomo Berlato | VIN | 21 |
3 | ITA Daniel Oss | BMC | 20 |
4 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | STH | 12 |
5 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 12 |
6 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 10 |
7 | RUS Alexander Kolobnev | GAZ | 10 |
8 | NED Pim Ligthart | LTS | 10 |
9 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 10 |
10 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 6 |
11 | ESP Amets Txurruka | OGE | 6 |
12 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 6 |
13 | ITA Alessandro Bisolti | VIN | 5 |
14 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 5 |
15 | ESP Julen Amerzqueta | STH | 5 |
16 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 4 |
17 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 4 |
18 | FRA Arnaud Démare | FDJ | 4 |
19 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCK | 4 |
20 | ITA Stefano Pirazzi | BAR | 3 |
21 | SLO Matej Mohoric | LAM | 3 |
22 | ITA Elia Viviani | SKY | 3 |
23 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 2 |
24 | AUT Matthias Brandle | IAM | 2 |
25 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 1 |
26 | ITA Sacha Modolo | LAM | 1 |
27 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 1 |
28 | ITA Sonny Colbrelli | BAR | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 73h 08:53 | 73h 08:53 |
2 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 73h 10:07 | + 01:14 |
3 | GBR TEAM SKY | 73h 10:16 | + 01:23 |
4 | USA CANNONDALE | 73h 10:20 | + 01:27 |
5 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 73h 11:18 | + 02:25 |
6 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 73h 11:29 | + 02:36 |
7 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 73h 13:27 | + 04:34 |
8 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 73h 13:35 | + 04:42 |
9 | RUS TINKOFF | 73h 13:50 | + 04:57 |
10 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 73h 14:33 | + 05:40 |
11 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 73h 17:09 | + 08:16 |
12 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 73h 17:29 | + 08:36 |
13 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 73h 17:56 | + 09:03 |
14 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 73h 20:59 | + 12:06 |
15 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 73h 23:42 | + 14:49 |
16 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 73h 29:52 | + 20:59 |
17 | ITA SOUTHEAST VENEZUELA | 73h 39:21 | + 30:28 |
18 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 73h 39:39 | + 30:46 |
19 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 73h 42:08 | + 33:15 |
20 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 73h 52:36 | + 43:43 |
21 | ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 73h 59:36 | + 50:43 |
22 | FRA FDJ | 74h 12:00 | + 1h 03:07 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 3 |
FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 4 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | STH | 5 |
ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 5 |