Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
1Alghero - Olbia
Viernes - 05 Mayo 2017
- Mixta
- 206 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 5h 13:25 |
2 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | + 00:04 |
3 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 00:06 |
4 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 00:08 |
5 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 00:10 |
6 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 00:10 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 00:10 |
8 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 00:10 |
9 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 00:10 |
10 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 00:10 |
11 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 00:10 |
12 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 00:10 |
13 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 00:10 |
14 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 00:10 |
15 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 00:10 |
16 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:10 |
17 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | + 00:10 |
18 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 00:10 |
19 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 00:10 |
20 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 00:10 |
21 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 00:10 |
22 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 00:10 |
23 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:10 |
24 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 00:10 |
25 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 00:10 |
26 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:10 |
27 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 00:10 |
28 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 00:10 |
29 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:10 |
30 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 00:10 |
31 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | + 00:10 |
32 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:10 |
33 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 00:10 |
34 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 00:10 |
35 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 00:10 |
36 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 00:10 |
37 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:10 |
38 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 00:10 |
39 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 00:10 |
40 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 00:10 |
41 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 00:10 |
42 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 00:10 |
43 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 00:10 |
44 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 00:10 |
45 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:10 |
46 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 00:10 |
47 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 00:10 |
48 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 00:10 |
49 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 00:10 |
50 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 00:10 |
51 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 00:10 |
52 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:10 |
53 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:10 |
54 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:10 |
55 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:10 |
56 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 00:10 |
57 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 00:10 |
58 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:10 |
59 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 00:10 |
60 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 00:10 |
61 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 00:10 |
62 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:10 |
63 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 00:10 |
64 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 00:10 |
65 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 00:10 |
66 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 00:10 |
67 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 00:10 |
68 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 00:10 |
69 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 00:10 |
70 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 00:10 |
71 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 00:23 |
72 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:23 |
73 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | + 00:23 |
74 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 00:23 |
75 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 00:23 |
76 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 00:23 |
77 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 00:23 |
78 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 00:23 |
79 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 00:23 |
80 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 00:23 |
81 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 00:23 |
82 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 00:23 |
83 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 00:25 |
84 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 00:27 |
85 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 00:28 |
86 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 00:28 |
87 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 00:28 |
88 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 00:28 |
89 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 00:28 |
90 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 00:28 |
91 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 00:28 |
92 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 00:28 |
93 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 00:28 |
94 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 00:28 |
95 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 00:28 |
96 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 00:28 |
97 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 00:28 |
98 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 00:28 |
99 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 00:28 |
100 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 00:28 |
101 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 00:28 |
102 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 00:28 |
103 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 00:28 |
104 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 00:28 |
105 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 00:28 |
106 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 00:28 |
107 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 00:28 |
108 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 00:28 |
109 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 00:28 |
110 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 00:28 |
111 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 00:28 |
112 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 00:28 |
113 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 00:28 |
114 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 00:28 |
115 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 00:28 |
116 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 00:28 |
117 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 00:28 |
118 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 00:28 |
119 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 00:28 |
120 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 00:28 |
121 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 00:28 |
122 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 00:28 |
123 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 00:28 |
124 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 00:28 |
125 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 00:44 |
126 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 00:44 |
127 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 00:44 |
128 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 00:44 |
129 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 00:44 |
130 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 00:44 |
131 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 00:44 |
132 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 00:44 |
133 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 00:44 |
134 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 01:03 |
135 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 01:19 |
136 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 01:19 |
137 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 01:19 |
138 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 01:19 |
139 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 01:19 |
140 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 01:19 |
141 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 01:19 |
142 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 01:19 |
143 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 01:19 |
144 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 01:19 |
145 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 01:19 |
146 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 01:19 |
147 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 01:19 |
148 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 01:19 |
149 | ESP Javier Moreno | TBM | + 01:19 |
150 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 01:19 |
151 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 01:19 |
152 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 01:19 |
153 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 01:19 |
154 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 01:19 |
155 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 01:19 |
156 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 01:19 |
157 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 01:19 |
158 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 01:19 |
159 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 01:19 |
160 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 01:19 |
161 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 01:19 |
162 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 01:19 |
163 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 01:19 |
164 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | + 01:19 |
165 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 01:19 |
166 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 01:19 |
167 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 01:19 |
168 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 01:19 |
169 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 01:19 |
170 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 01:19 |
171 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 01:19 |
172 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 01:19 |
173 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 01:19 |
174 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 01:19 |
175 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 01:19 |
176 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 01:19 |
177 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 01:19 |
178 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 01:19 |
179 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 01:19 |
180 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 01:19 |
181 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 01:19 |
182 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 01:31 |
183 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 02:28 |
184 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 02:42 |
185 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 02:59 |
186 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 02:59 |
187 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 02:59 |
188 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 02:59 |
189 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 02:59 |
190 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 02:59 |
191 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 03:56 |
192 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 05:31 |
193 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 08:03 |
194 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | + 09:40 |
195 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 09:58 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
2 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 4 |
3 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 3 |
4 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 1 |
5 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 50 |
2 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 35 |
3 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 32 |
4 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 28 |
5 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 25 |
6 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 18 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 18 |
8 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 18 |
9 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 14 |
10 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
11 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 10 |
12 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 10 |
13 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 8 |
14 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 7 |
15 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 6 |
16 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 5 |
17 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 4 |
18 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 3 |
19 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 2 |
20 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 2 |
21 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
22 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 1 |
23 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
24 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 15h 40:45 |
2 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:00 |
3 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00:00 |
4 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:00 |
5 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 00:00 |
6 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:00 |
7 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:00 |
8 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 00:00 |
9 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 00:00 |
10 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 00:00 |
11 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:00 |
12 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 00:00 |
13 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 00:00 |
14 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:00 |
15 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 00:00 |
16 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:00 |
17 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:18 |
18 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 00:18 |
19 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 00:26 |
20 | FRA FDJ | + 00:36 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 00:36 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 02:18 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 5h 13:25 | 5h 13:25 |
2 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 5h 13:29 | + 00:04 |
3 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 5h 13:31 | + 00:06 |
4 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 5h 13:33 | + 00:08 |
5 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
6 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
8 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
9 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
10 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
11 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
12 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
13 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
14 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
15 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
16 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
17 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
18 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
19 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
20 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
21 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
22 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
23 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
24 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
25 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
26 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
27 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
28 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
29 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
30 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
31 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
32 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
33 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
34 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
35 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
36 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
37 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
38 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
39 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
40 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
41 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
42 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
43 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
44 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
45 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
46 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
47 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
48 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
49 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
50 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
51 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
52 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
53 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
54 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
55 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
56 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
57 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
58 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
59 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
60 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
61 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
62 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
63 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
64 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
65 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
66 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
67 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
68 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
69 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
70 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 5h 13:35 | + 00:10 |
71 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
72 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
73 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
74 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
75 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
76 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
77 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
78 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
79 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
80 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
81 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
82 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 5h 13:48 | + 00:23 |
83 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 5h 13:50 | + 00:25 |
84 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 5h 13:52 | + 00:27 |
85 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
86 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
87 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
88 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
89 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
90 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
91 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
92 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
93 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
94 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
95 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
96 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
97 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
98 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
99 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
100 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
101 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
102 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
103 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
104 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
105 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
106 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
107 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
108 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
109 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
110 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
111 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
112 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
113 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
114 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
115 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
116 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
117 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
118 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
119 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
120 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
121 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
122 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
123 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
124 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 5h 13:53 | + 00:28 |
125 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 5h 14:09 | + 00:44 |
126 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 5h 14:09 | + 00:44 |
127 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 5h 14:09 | + 00:44 |
128 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 5h 14:09 | + 00:44 |
129 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 5h 14:09 | + 00:44 |
130 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 5h 14:09 | + 00:44 |
131 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 5h 14:09 | + 00:44 |
132 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 5h 14:09 | + 00:44 |
133 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 5h 14:09 | + 00:44 |
134 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 5h 14:28 | + 01:03 |
135 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
136 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
137 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
138 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
139 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
140 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
141 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
142 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
143 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
144 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
145 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
146 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
147 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
148 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
149 | ESP Javier Moreno | TBM | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
150 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
151 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
152 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
153 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
154 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
155 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
156 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
157 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
158 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
159 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
160 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
161 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
162 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
163 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
164 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
165 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
166 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
167 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
168 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
169 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
170 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
171 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
172 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
173 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
174 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
175 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
176 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
177 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
178 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
179 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
180 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
181 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 5h 14:44 | + 01:19 |
182 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 5h 14:56 | + 01:31 |
183 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 5h 15:53 | + 02:28 |
184 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 5h 16:07 | + 02:42 |
185 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 5h 16:24 | + 02:59 |
186 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 5h 16:24 | + 02:59 |
187 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 5h 16:24 | + 02:59 |
188 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 5h 16:24 | + 02:59 |
189 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 5h 16:24 | + 02:59 |
190 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 5h 16:24 | + 02:59 |
191 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 5h 17:21 | + 03:56 |
192 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 5h 18:56 | + 05:31 |
193 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 5h 21:28 | + 08:03 |
194 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 5h 23:05 | + 09:40 |
195 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 5h 23:23 | + 09:58 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
2 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 4 |
3 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 3 |
4 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 1 |
5 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 50 |
2 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 35 |
3 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 32 |
4 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 28 |
5 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 25 |
6 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 18 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 18 |
8 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 18 |
9 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 14 |
10 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
11 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 10 |
12 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 10 |
13 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 8 |
14 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 7 |
15 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 6 |
16 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 5 |
17 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 4 |
18 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 3 |
19 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 2 |
20 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 2 |
21 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
22 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 1 |
23 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
24 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 15h 40:45 | 15h 40:45 |
2 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
3 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
4 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
5 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
6 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
7 | GBR TEAM SKY | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
8 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
9 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
10 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
11 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
12 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
13 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
14 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
15 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
16 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 15h 40:45 | + 00:00 |
17 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15h 41:03 | + 00:18 |
18 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 15h 41:03 | + 00:18 |
19 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 15h 41:11 | + 00:26 |
20 | FRA FDJ | 15h 41:21 | + 00:36 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 15h 41:21 | + 00:36 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 15h 43:03 | + 02:18 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|