Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
21 - Monza – Milan
Domingo - 28 Mayo 2017
- Crono individual
- crono 29,3 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 33:08 |
2 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:15 |
3 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 00:27 |
4 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 00:31 |
5 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 00:35 |
6 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 00:39 |
7 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 00:51 |
8 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:54 |
9 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 00:57 |
10 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 01:02 |
11 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 01:04 |
12 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 01:04 |
13 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 01:09 |
14 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 01:09 |
15 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 01:13 |
16 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 01:14 |
17 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 01:16 |
18 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 01:17 |
19 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 01:17 |
20 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 01:18 |
21 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 01:21 |
22 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 01:31 |
23 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 01:36 |
24 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 01:36 |
25 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 01:37 |
26 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 01:37 |
27 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 01:39 |
28 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 01:42 |
29 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 01:44 |
30 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 01:46 |
31 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 01:46 |
32 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 01:48 |
33 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 01:49 |
34 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 01:49 |
35 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 01:49 |
36 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 01:50 |
37 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 01:54 |
38 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 01:54 |
39 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 01:57 |
40 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 01:58 |
41 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 02:06 |
42 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 02:15 |
43 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 02:15 |
44 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 02:15 |
45 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 02:16 |
46 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 02:18 |
47 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 02:21 |
48 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 02:24 |
49 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 02:25 |
50 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 02:27 |
51 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 02:28 |
52 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 02:28 |
53 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 02:31 |
54 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 02:32 |
55 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 02:35 |
56 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 02:37 |
57 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 02:39 |
58 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 02:48 |
59 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 02:49 |
60 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 02:49 |
61 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 02:55 |
62 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 02:57 |
63 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 02:58 |
64 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 02:58 |
65 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 02:58 |
66 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 03:00 |
67 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 03:01 |
68 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 03:01 |
69 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 03:01 |
70 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 03:02 |
71 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 03:03 |
72 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 03:03 |
73 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 03:05 |
74 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 03:09 |
75 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 03:09 |
76 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 03:10 |
77 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 03:11 |
78 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 03:12 |
79 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 03:12 |
80 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 03:15 |
81 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 03:15 |
82 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 03:17 |
83 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 03:28 |
84 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 03:29 |
85 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 03:30 |
86 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 03:31 |
87 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 03:33 |
88 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 03:33 |
89 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 03:35 |
90 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 03:37 |
91 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 03:39 |
92 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 03:39 |
93 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 03:39 |
94 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 03:40 |
95 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 03:42 |
96 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 03:43 |
97 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 03:44 |
98 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 03:44 |
99 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 03:44 |
100 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 03:46 |
101 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 03:46 |
102 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 03:48 |
103 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 03:48 |
104 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 03:48 |
105 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 03:49 |
106 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 03:50 |
107 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 03:52 |
108 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 03:56 |
109 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 03:58 |
110 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 03:58 |
111 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 03:59 |
112 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 03:59 |
113 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 04:03 |
114 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 04:03 |
115 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 04:04 |
116 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 04:06 |
117 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 04:06 |
118 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 04:08 |
119 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 04:08 |
120 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 04:15 |
121 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 04:17 |
122 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 04:20 |
123 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 04:22 |
124 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 04:23 |
125 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 04:25 |
126 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 04:26 |
127 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 04:26 |
128 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 04:26 |
129 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 04:27 |
130 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 04:29 |
131 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 04:30 |
132 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 04:31 |
133 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 04:32 |
134 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 04:33 |
135 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 04:34 |
136 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 04:36 |
137 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 04:36 |
138 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 04:38 |
139 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 04:41 |
140 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 04:45 |
141 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 04:47 |
142 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 04:48 |
143 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 04:53 |
144 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 04:54 |
145 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 05:02 |
146 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 05:11 |
147 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 05:11 |
148 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 05:12 |
149 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 05:14 |
150 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 05:15 |
151 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 05:19 |
152 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 05:23 |
153 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 05:24 |
154 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 05:27 |
155 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 05:29 |
156 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 05:37 |
157 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 05:40 |
158 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 05:41 |
159 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 05:43 |
160 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 05:50 |
161 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 06:44 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos |
---|
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 15 |
2 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 12 |
3 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 9 |
4 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 7 |
5 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 6 |
6 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 5 |
7 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 4 |
8 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 3 |
9 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 2 |
10 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 1h 41:43 |
2 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 00:03 |
3 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 00:12 |
4 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 01:39 |
5 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 01:41 |
6 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 01:48 |
7 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 02:02 |
8 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 02:17 |
9 | FRA FDJ | + 02:21 |
10 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 03:00 |
11 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 03:23 |
12 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 04:27 |
13 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 04:30 |
14 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 04:33 |
15 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 04:56 |
16 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 04:57 |
17 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 06:03 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 06:56 |
19 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 07:15 |
20 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 07:17 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 10:09 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 11:34 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 90h 34:54 | 90h 34:54 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 90h 35:25 | + 00:31 |
3 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 90h 35:34 | + 00:40 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 90h 36:11 | + 01:17 |
5 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 90h 36:50 | + 01:56 |
6 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 90h 38:05 | + 03:11 |
7 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 90h 38:35 | + 03:41 |
8 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 90h 41:58 | + 07:04 |
9 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 90h 43:04 | + 08:10 |
10 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 90h 50:11 | + 15:17 |
11 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 90h 53:00 | + 18:06 |
12 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 90h 55:43 | + 20:49 |
13 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 90h 56:53 | + 21:59 |
14 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 90h 59:34 | + 24:40 |
15 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 91h 03:05 | + 28:11 |
16 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 91h 10:44 | + 35:50 |
17 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 91h 12:03 | + 37:09 |
18 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 91h 12:43 | + 37:49 |
19 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 91h 13:39 | + 38:45 |
20 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 91h 32:07 | + 57:13 |
21 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 91h 34:37 | + 59:43 |
22 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 91h 47:49 | + 1h 12:55 |
23 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 91h 48:54 | + 1h 14:00 |
24 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 91h 54:54 | + 1h 20:00 |
25 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 92h 01:35 | + 1h 26:41 |
26 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 92h 04:28 | + 1h 29:34 |
27 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 92h 08:11 | + 1h 33:17 |
28 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 92h 09:15 | + 1h 34:21 |
29 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 92h 10:43 | + 1h 35:49 |
30 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 92h 11:20 | + 1h 36:26 |
31 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 92h 11:22 | + 1h 36:28 |
32 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 92h 11:26 | + 1h 36:32 |
33 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 92h 18:58 | + 1h 44:04 |
34 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 92h 22:18 | + 1h 47:24 |
35 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 92h 26:56 | + 1h 52:02 |
36 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 92h 33:43 | + 1h 58:49 |
37 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 92h 35:39 | + 2h 00:45 |
38 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 92h 37:14 | + 2h 02:20 |
39 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 92h 43:57 | + 2h 09:03 |
40 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 92h 44:24 | + 2h 09:30 |
41 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 92h 47:28 | + 2h 12:34 |
42 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 92h 49:12 | + 2h 14:18 |
43 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 92h 51:06 | + 2h 16:12 |
44 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 92h 52:06 | + 2h 17:12 |
45 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 92h 53:13 | + 2h 18:19 |
46 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 92h 54:14 | + 2h 19:20 |
47 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 92h 55:03 | + 2h 20:09 |
48 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 92h 58:48 | + 2h 23:54 |
49 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 92h 59:26 | + 2h 24:32 |
50 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 93h 00:02 | + 2h 25:08 |
51 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 93h 00:22 | + 2h 25:28 |
52 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 93h 02:50 | + 2h 27:56 |
53 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 93h 03:36 | + 2h 28:42 |
54 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 93h 04:59 | + 2h 30:05 |
55 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 93h 07:55 | + 2h 33:01 |
56 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 93h 08:41 | + 2h 33:47 |
57 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 93h 09:07 | + 2h 34:13 |
58 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 93h 10:24 | + 2h 35:30 |
59 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 93h 11:35 | + 2h 36:41 |
60 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 93h 13:00 | + 2h 38:06 |
61 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 93h 15:55 | + 2h 41:01 |
62 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 93h 25:05 | + 2h 50:11 |
63 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 93h 31:09 | + 2h 56:15 |
64 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 93h 31:11 | + 2h 56:17 |
65 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 93h 35:15 | + 3h 00:21 |
66 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 93h 36:16 | + 3h 01:22 |
67 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 93h 37:32 | + 3h 02:38 |
68 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 93h 40:04 | + 3h 05:10 |
69 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 93h 42:33 | + 3h 07:39 |
70 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 93h 42:48 | + 3h 07:54 |
71 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 93h 44:12 | + 3h 09:18 |
72 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 93h 45:33 | + 3h 10:39 |
73 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 93h 47:05 | + 3h 12:11 |
74 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 93h 48:16 | + 3h 13:22 |
75 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 93h 50:38 | + 3h 15:44 |
76 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 93h 51:21 | + 3h 16:27 |
77 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 93h 52:45 | + 3h 17:51 |
78 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 93h 53:58 | + 3h 19:04 |
79 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 93h 58:29 | + 3h 23:35 |
80 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 94h 01:41 | + 3h 26:47 |
81 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 94h 02:02 | + 3h 27:08 |
82 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 94h 03:35 | + 3h 28:41 |
83 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 94h 03:47 | + 3h 28:53 |
84 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 94h 03:49 | + 3h 28:55 |
85 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 94h 05:03 | + 3h 30:09 |
86 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 94h 05:05 | + 3h 30:11 |
87 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 94h 08:22 | + 3h 33:28 |
88 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 94h 12:26 | + 3h 37:32 |
89 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 94h 12:37 | + 3h 37:43 |
90 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 94h 16:13 | + 3h 41:19 |
91 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 94h 19:07 | + 3h 44:13 |
92 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 94h 21:03 | + 3h 46:09 |
93 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 94h 21:46 | + 3h 46:52 |
94 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 94h 21:49 | + 3h 46:55 |
95 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 94h 24:18 | + 3h 49:24 |
96 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 94h 27:38 | + 3h 52:44 |
97 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 94h 29:13 | + 3h 54:19 |
98 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 94h 29:46 | + 3h 54:52 |
99 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 94h 31:42 | + 3h 56:48 |
100 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 94h 33:13 | + 3h 58:19 |
101 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 94h 37:49 | + 4h 02:55 |
102 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 94h 39:55 | + 4h 05:01 |
103 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 94h 45:19 | + 4h 10:25 |
104 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 94h 45:27 | + 4h 10:33 |
105 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 94h 45:54 | + 4h 11:00 |
106 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 94h 46:07 | + 4h 11:13 |
107 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 94h 46:53 | + 4h 11:59 |
108 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 94h 47:36 | + 4h 12:42 |
109 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 94h 48:45 | + 4h 13:51 |
110 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 94h 48:53 | + 4h 13:59 |
111 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 94h 48:58 | + 4h 14:04 |
112 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 94h 50:12 | + 4h 15:18 |
113 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 94h 50:13 | + 4h 15:19 |
114 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 94h 51:59 | + 4h 17:05 |
115 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 94h 52:16 | + 4h 17:22 |
116 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 94h 53:30 | + 4h 18:36 |
117 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 94h 53:41 | + 4h 18:47 |
118 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 94h 55:00 | + 4h 20:06 |
119 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 94h 55:30 | + 4h 20:36 |
120 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 94h 57:52 | + 4h 22:58 |
121 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 94h 58:25 | + 4h 23:31 |
122 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 94h 58:28 | + 4h 23:34 |
123 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 94h 58:36 | + 4h 23:42 |
124 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 94h 59:59 | + 4h 25:05 |
125 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 95h 01:30 | + 4h 26:36 |
126 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 95h 01:40 | + 4h 26:46 |
127 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 95h 02:18 | + 4h 27:24 |
128 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 95h 04:51 | + 4h 29:57 |
129 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 95h 05:21 | + 4h 30:27 |
130 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 95h 05:30 | + 4h 30:36 |
131 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 95h 06:05 | + 4h 31:11 |
132 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 95h 06:52 | + 4h 31:58 |
133 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 95h 07:04 | + 4h 32:10 |
134 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 95h 07:56 | + 4h 33:02 |
135 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 95h 09:00 | + 4h 34:06 |
136 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 95h 11:15 | + 4h 36:21 |
137 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 95h 11:50 | + 4h 36:56 |
138 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 95h 12:46 | + 4h 37:52 |
139 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 95h 14:23 | + 4h 39:29 |
140 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 95h 14:59 | + 4h 40:05 |
141 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 95h 15:28 | + 4h 40:34 |
142 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 95h 19:19 | + 4h 44:25 |
143 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 95h 19:29 | + 4h 44:35 |
144 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 95h 26:19 | + 4h 51:25 |
145 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 95h 32:42 | + 4h 57:48 |
146 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 95h 33:37 | + 4h 58:43 |
147 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 95h 37:19 | + 5h 02:25 |
148 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 95h 38:21 | + 5h 03:27 |
149 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 95h 39:00 | + 5h 04:06 |
150 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 95h 39:04 | + 5h 04:10 |
151 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 95h 39:51 | + 5h 04:57 |
152 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 95h 40:26 | + 5h 05:32 |
153 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 95h 40:56 | + 5h 06:02 |
154 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 95h 41:04 | + 5h 06:10 |
155 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 95h 45:56 | + 5h 11:02 |
156 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 95h 49:10 | + 5h 14:16 |
157 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 95h 49:49 | + 5h 14:55 |
158 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 95h 53:50 | + 5h 18:56 |
159 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 96h 00:54 | + 5h 26:00 |
160 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 96h 01:22 | + 5h 26:28 |
161 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 96h 23:34 | + 5h 48:40 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 224 |
2 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 118 |
3 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 104 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 70 |
5 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 70 |
6 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 66 |
7 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 56 |
8 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 55 |
9 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 54 |
10 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 53 |
11 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 49 |
12 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 46 |
13 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 35 |
14 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 34 |
15 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 33 |
16 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 31 |
17 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 30 |
18 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 27 |
19 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 26 |
20 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 24 |
21 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 23 |
22 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 23 |
23 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 23 |
24 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 22 |
25 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 21 |
26 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 20 |
27 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 19 |
28 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 18 |
29 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 16 |
30 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 16 |
31 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 16 |
32 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
33 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 15 |
34 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 15 |
35 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 14 |
36 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 12 |
37 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 11 |
38 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 10 |
39 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 10 |
40 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
41 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 9 |
42 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 9 |
43 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
44 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 7 |
45 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
46 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 6 |
47 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
48 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 5 |
49 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 5 |
50 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 4 |
51 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 4 |
52 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 4 |
53 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 4 |
54 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
55 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 3 |
56 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
57 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
58 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 3 |
59 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
60 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
61 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
62 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 2 |
63 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
64 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 1 |
65 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 1 |
66 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 1 |
67 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 1 |
68 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 1 |
69 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
70 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 1 |
71 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
72 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 1 |
73 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 1 |
74 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
75 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 325 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 192 |
3 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 117 |
4 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 100 |
5 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 98 |
6 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 80 |
7 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 76 |
8 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
9 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 70 |
10 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 70 |
11 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
12 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 67 |
13 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 64 |
14 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 63 |
15 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 62 |
16 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 61 |
17 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 58 |
18 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
19 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 50 |
20 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 48 |
21 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 47 |
22 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 42 |
23 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 41 |
24 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 41 |
25 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
26 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 40 |
27 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 38 |
28 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 34 |
29 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 33 |
30 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 32 |
31 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 32 |
32 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 32 |
33 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 30 |
34 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 27 |
35 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 24 |
36 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
37 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 22 |
38 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 22 |
39 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 22 |
40 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 20 |
41 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 20 |
42 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
43 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 18 |
44 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 18 |
45 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 16 |
46 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 16 |
47 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 15 |
48 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 15 |
49 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 14 |
50 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 13 |
51 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 12 |
52 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
53 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 12 |
54 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
55 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 11 |
56 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 11 |
57 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
58 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 10 |
59 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 10 |
60 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
61 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 10 |
62 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
63 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 9 |
64 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 9 |
65 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 9 |
66 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 8 |
67 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 8 |
68 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 8 |
69 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 8 |
70 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 7 |
71 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 7 |
72 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 7 |
73 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 7 |
74 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 6 |
75 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 6 |
76 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 6 |
77 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 6 |
78 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 6 |
79 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 6 |
80 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
81 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 6 |
82 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 6 |
83 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 5 |
84 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
85 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 5 |
86 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 4 |
87 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 4 |
88 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
89 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 4 |
90 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 4 |
91 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
92 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
93 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 3 |
94 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 3 |
95 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 3 |
96 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 2 |
97 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 2 |
98 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
99 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
100 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 2 |
101 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 2 |
102 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 1 |
103 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 1 |
104 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 1 |
105 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 1 |
106 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
107 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 1 |
108 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 1 |
109 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 1 |
110 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | -1 |
111 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -1 |
112 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | -1 |
113 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | -4 |
114 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | -4 |
115 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | -5 |
116 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | -5 |
117 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | -5 |
118 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | -5 |
119 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | -5 |
120 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | -5 |
121 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 272h 21:54 | 272h 21:54 |
2 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 273h 21:40 | + 59:46 |
3 | FRA FDJ | 273h 41:50 | + 1h 19:56 |
4 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 273h 46:46 | + 1h 24:52 |
5 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 273h 49:13 | + 1h 27:19 |
6 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 274h 21:25 | + 1h 59:31 |
7 | GBR TEAM SKY | 274h 21:35 | + 1h 59:41 |
8 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 274h 30:59 | + 2h 09:05 |
9 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 274h 45:06 | + 2h 23:12 |
10 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 275h 03:39 | + 2h 41:45 |
11 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 275h 11:28 | + 2h 49:34 |
12 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 275h 13:03 | + 2h 51:09 |
13 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 275h 15:49 | + 2h 53:55 |
14 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 275h 24:52 | + 3h 02:58 |
15 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 275h 34:54 | + 3h 13:00 |
16 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 276h 21:06 | + 3h 59:12 |
17 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 276h 31:36 | + 4h 09:42 |
18 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 276h 42:38 | + 4h 20:44 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 277h 18:40 | + 4h 56:46 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 279h 50:41 | + 7h 28:47 |
21 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 280h 29:30 | + 8h 07:36 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 283h 18:51 | + 10h 56:57 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 10 |
ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 11 |
LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 11 |
AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 11 |
GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 13 |
GER André Greipel | LTS | 14 |
ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 14 |
RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 15 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 15 |
GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 15 |
BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 16 |
COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 17 |
ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 17 |
BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 18 |
NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 19 |
NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 20 |