Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
4Cefalu - Etna
Martes - 09 Mayo 2017
- Montaña
- 181 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 4h 55:58 |
2 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:19 |
3 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 00:29 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:29 |
5 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 00:29 |
6 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:29 |
7 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:29 |
8 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 00:29 |
9 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 00:29 |
10 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 00:29 |
11 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:29 |
12 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 00:29 |
13 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:29 |
14 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 00:29 |
15 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 00:29 |
16 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | + 00:29 |
17 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 00:29 |
18 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:29 |
19 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:29 |
20 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:29 |
21 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 00:29 |
22 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:29 |
23 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:38 |
24 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 00:49 |
25 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 01:05 |
26 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 01:05 |
27 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 01:05 |
28 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 01:05 |
29 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 01:26 |
30 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 01:31 |
31 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 01:31 |
32 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 01:45 |
33 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 01:52 |
34 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 02:17 |
35 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 02:36 |
36 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 02:36 |
37 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 02:36 |
38 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 02:36 |
39 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 02:36 |
40 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 03:30 |
41 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 04:34 |
42 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 04:51 |
43 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 04:57 |
44 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 04:57 |
45 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 05:49 |
46 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 06:57 |
47 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 07:08 |
48 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 07:28 |
49 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 07:28 |
50 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 07:28 |
51 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 07:49 |
52 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 07:49 |
53 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 07:49 |
54 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 07:49 |
55 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 07:49 |
56 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 07:49 |
57 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 07:49 |
58 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 07:49 |
59 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 07:49 |
60 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 09:44 |
61 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 10:16 |
62 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 10:16 |
63 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 10:16 |
64 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 10:16 |
65 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 10:16 |
66 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 10:16 |
67 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 10:45 |
68 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 10:45 |
69 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 10:45 |
70 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 10:45 |
71 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 10:45 |
72 | ESP Javier Moreno | TBM | + 10:45 |
73 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 10:45 |
74 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 10:45 |
75 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 11:42 |
76 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 13:32 |
77 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 13:32 |
78 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 13:32 |
79 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 13:32 |
80 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 13:32 |
81 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 13:32 |
82 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 13:32 |
83 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 13:32 |
84 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 13:32 |
85 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 13:32 |
86 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 14:06 |
87 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 14:06 |
88 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 14:06 |
89 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 14:06 |
90 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 14:44 |
91 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 15:16 |
92 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 16:00 |
93 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 16:35 |
94 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 16:35 |
95 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 16:35 |
96 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 16:54 |
97 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 16:54 |
98 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 17:07 |
99 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 17:29 |
100 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 17:29 |
101 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 17:29 |
102 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 17:29 |
103 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 17:29 |
104 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 17:29 |
105 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 18:19 |
106 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 18:19 |
107 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 21:43 |
108 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 21:43 |
109 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 21:43 |
110 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 21:43 |
111 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 21:43 |
112 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 21:43 |
113 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 21:43 |
114 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 21:43 |
115 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 22:09 |
116 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 22:52 |
117 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 22:52 |
118 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 22:52 |
119 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 22:52 |
120 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 22:52 |
121 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 22:52 |
122 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 22:52 |
123 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 22:52 |
124 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 22:52 |
125 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 22:52 |
126 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 22:52 |
127 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 22:52 |
128 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 22:52 |
129 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 22:52 |
130 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 22:52 |
131 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 22:52 |
132 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 22:52 |
133 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 22:52 |
134 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 22:52 |
135 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 22:52 |
136 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 22:52 |
137 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 22:52 |
138 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 22:52 |
139 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 22:52 |
140 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 22:52 |
141 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 22:52 |
142 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 22:52 |
143 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 22:52 |
144 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 23:31 |
145 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 25:37 |
146 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 25:37 |
147 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 25:37 |
148 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 25:37 |
149 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 25:37 |
150 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 25:37 |
151 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 25:37 |
152 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 25:37 |
153 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 25:37 |
154 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 25:37 |
155 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 25:37 |
156 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 25:37 |
157 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 25:37 |
158 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 25:37 |
159 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 25:37 |
160 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 25:37 |
161 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 25:37 |
162 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 26:43 |
163 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 26:43 |
164 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 26:43 |
165 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 26:43 |
166 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 26:43 |
167 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 26:43 |
168 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 26:43 |
169 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 26:43 |
170 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 26:43 |
171 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 26:43 |
172 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 26:43 |
173 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 26:43 |
174 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 26:54 |
175 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 26:54 |
176 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 26:54 |
177 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 26:54 |
178 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 26:54 |
179 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 26:54 |
180 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 27:22 |
181 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 27:22 |
182 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 27:29 |
183 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | + 27:29 |
184 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 27:29 |
185 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 27:29 |
186 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 27:33 |
187 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 27:38 |
188 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 27:43 |
189 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 30:38 |
190 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | + 30:38 |
191 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | + 36:34 |
192 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 38:46 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
2 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 16 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 12 |
4 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 9 |
5 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 7 |
6 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
7 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 5 |
8 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
9 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 4 |
10 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 3 |
11 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 2 |
12 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 19 |
2 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 11 |
3 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 10 |
4 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 8 |
5 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 6 |
6 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 4 |
7 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
8 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 2 |
9 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 2 |
10 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 14h 49:21 |
2 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00:07 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:36 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 01:06 |
5 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 03:30 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 04:03 |
7 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 07:20 |
8 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 07:20 |
9 | FRA FDJ | + 07:35 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 09:08 |
11 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 11:03 |
12 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 13:52 |
13 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 16:16 |
14 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 17:26 |
15 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 18:23 |
16 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 19:05 |
17 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 20:02 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 24:44 |
19 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 37:53 |
20 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 41:15 |
21 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 41:46 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 1h 09:54 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 19h 41:56 | 19h 41:56 |
2 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 19h 42:02 | + 00:06 |
3 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
4 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
5 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
6 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
7 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
8 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
9 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
10 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
11 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
12 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
13 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 19h 42:06 | + 00:10 |
14 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 19h 42:10 | + 00:14 |
15 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 19h 42:19 | + 00:23 |
16 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 19h 42:19 | + 00:23 |
17 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 19h 42:42 | + 00:46 |
18 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 19h 42:50 | + 00:54 |
19 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 19h 42:54 | + 00:58 |
20 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 19h 43:10 | + 01:14 |
21 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 19h 43:19 | + 01:23 |
22 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 19h 43:23 | + 01:27 |
23 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 19h 43:28 | + 01:32 |
24 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 19h 43:46 | + 01:50 |
25 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 19h 44:13 | + 02:17 |
26 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 19h 44:37 | + 02:41 |
27 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 19h 44:55 | + 02:59 |
28 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 19h 45:02 | + 03:06 |
29 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 19h 45:07 | + 03:11 |
30 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 19h 45:30 | + 03:34 |
31 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 19h 45:34 | + 03:38 |
32 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 19h 45:35 | + 03:39 |
33 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 19h 46:13 | + 04:17 |
34 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 19h 46:28 | + 04:32 |
35 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 19h 46:28 | + 04:32 |
36 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 19h 47:05 | + 05:09 |
37 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 19h 47:16 | + 05:20 |
38 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 19h 47:56 | + 06:00 |
39 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 19h 47:59 | + 06:03 |
40 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 19h 48:51 | + 06:55 |
41 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 19h 49:04 | + 07:08 |
42 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 19h 49:05 | + 07:09 |
43 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 19h 49:58 | + 08:02 |
44 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 19h 50:08 | + 08:12 |
45 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 19h 50:48 | + 08:52 |
46 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 19h 50:50 | + 08:54 |
47 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 19h 51:22 | + 09:26 |
48 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 19h 51:53 | + 09:57 |
49 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 19h 51:56 | + 10:00 |
50 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 19h 52:15 | + 10:19 |
51 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 19h 52:21 | + 10:25 |
52 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 19h 52:22 | + 10:26 |
53 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 19h 52:22 | + 10:26 |
54 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 19h 52:22 | + 10:26 |
55 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 19h 52:57 | + 11:01 |
56 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 19h 53:02 | + 11:06 |
57 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 19h 53:37 | + 11:41 |
58 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 19h 53:44 | + 11:48 |
59 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 19h 53:44 | + 11:48 |
60 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 19h 54:44 | + 12:48 |
61 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 19h 55:09 | + 13:13 |
62 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 19h 55:09 | + 13:13 |
63 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 19h 55:12 | + 13:16 |
64 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 19h 55:15 | + 13:19 |
65 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 19h 55:27 | + 13:31 |
66 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 19h 55:39 | + 13:43 |
67 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 19h 55:43 | + 13:47 |
68 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 19h 55:45 | + 13:49 |
69 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 19h 55:47 | + 13:51 |
70 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 19h 56:13 | + 14:17 |
71 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 19h 56:13 | + 14:17 |
72 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 19h 56:13 | + 14:17 |
73 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 19h 56:47 | + 14:51 |
74 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 19h 57:05 | + 15:09 |
75 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 19h 57:22 | + 15:26 |
76 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 19h 57:24 | + 15:28 |
77 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 19h 57:26 | + 15:30 |
78 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 19h 58:03 | + 16:07 |
79 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 19h 58:04 | + 16:08 |
80 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 19h 58:18 | + 16:22 |
81 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 19h 58:30 | + 16:34 |
82 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 19h 58:34 | + 16:38 |
83 | ESP Javier Moreno | TBM | 19h 58:40 | + 16:44 |
84 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 19h 58:42 | + 16:46 |
85 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 19h 58:42 | + 16:46 |
86 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 19h 58:59 | + 17:03 |
87 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 19h 59:52 | + 17:56 |
88 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 20h 00:10 | + 18:14 |
89 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 20h 00:22 | + 18:26 |
90 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 20h 00:28 | + 18:32 |
91 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 20h 00:52 | + 18:56 |
92 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 20h 01:02 | + 19:06 |
93 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 20h 01:13 | + 19:17 |
94 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 20h 01:32 | + 19:36 |
95 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 20h 01:38 | + 19:42 |
96 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 20h 01:54 | + 19:58 |
97 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 20h 02:27 | + 20:31 |
98 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 20h 02:27 | + 20:31 |
99 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 20h 02:36 | + 20:40 |
100 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 20h 03:10 | + 21:14 |
101 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 20h 03:34 | + 21:38 |
102 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 20h 03:56 | + 22:00 |
103 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 20h 03:58 | + 22:02 |
104 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 20h 04:20 | + 22:24 |
105 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 20h 04:29 | + 22:33 |
106 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 20h 04:47 | + 22:51 |
107 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 20h 04:47 | + 22:51 |
108 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 20h 04:50 | + 22:54 |
109 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 20h 05:00 | + 23:04 |
110 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 20h 05:33 | + 23:37 |
111 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 20h 05:33 | + 23:37 |
112 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 20h 05:39 | + 23:43 |
113 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 20h 05:46 | + 23:50 |
114 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 20h 05:51 | + 23:55 |
115 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 20h 06:12 | + 24:16 |
116 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 20h 06:43 | + 24:47 |
117 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 20h 06:44 | + 24:48 |
118 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 20h 06:51 | + 24:55 |
119 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 20h 07:02 | + 25:06 |
120 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 20h 07:02 | + 25:06 |
121 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 20h 07:14 | + 25:18 |
122 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 20h 07:16 | + 25:20 |
123 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 20h 07:25 | + 25:29 |
124 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 20h 07:45 | + 25:49 |
125 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 20h 07:51 | + 25:55 |
126 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 20h 07:53 | + 25:57 |
127 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 20h 08:06 | + 26:10 |
128 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 20h 08:18 | + 26:22 |
129 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 20h 08:18 | + 26:22 |
130 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 20h 08:22 | + 26:26 |
131 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 20h 08:25 | + 26:29 |
132 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 20h 08:31 | + 26:35 |
133 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 20h 08:34 | + 26:38 |
134 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 20h 08:36 | + 26:40 |
135 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 20h 08:49 | + 26:53 |
136 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 20h 09:00 | + 27:04 |
137 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 20h 09:00 | + 27:04 |
138 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 20h 09:27 | + 27:31 |
139 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 20h 09:37 | + 27:41 |
140 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 20h 09:40 | + 27:44 |
141 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 20h 09:53 | + 27:57 |
142 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 20h 09:59 | + 28:03 |
143 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 20h 10:03 | + 28:07 |
144 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 20h 10:03 | + 28:07 |
145 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 20h 10:04 | + 28:08 |
146 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 20h 10:05 | + 28:09 |
147 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 20h 10:06 | + 28:10 |
148 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 20h 10:12 | + 28:16 |
149 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 20h 10:16 | + 28:20 |
150 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 20h 10:47 | + 28:51 |
151 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 20h 10:49 | + 28:53 |
152 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 20h 11:19 | + 29:23 |
153 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20h 11:43 | + 29:47 |
154 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 20h 11:44 | + 29:48 |
155 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 20h 12:30 | + 30:34 |
156 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 20h 12:36 | + 30:40 |
157 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 20h 12:41 | + 30:45 |
158 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 20h 13:09 | + 31:13 |
159 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 20h 13:24 | + 31:28 |
160 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 20h 13:29 | + 31:33 |
161 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 20h 13:34 | + 31:38 |
162 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 20h 13:37 | + 31:41 |
163 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 20h 13:45 | + 31:49 |
164 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 20h 13:45 | + 31:49 |
165 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 20h 13:45 | + 31:49 |
166 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 20h 13:55 | + 31:59 |
167 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 20h 13:58 | + 32:02 |
168 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 20h 13:59 | + 32:03 |
169 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 20h 14:00 | + 32:04 |
170 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 20h 14:16 | + 32:20 |
171 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 20h 14:16 | + 32:20 |
172 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 20h 14:56 | + 33:00 |
173 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 20h 15:39 | + 33:43 |
174 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 20h 15:40 | + 33:44 |
175 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 20h 16:06 | + 34:10 |
176 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 20h 16:30 | + 34:34 |
177 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 20h 16:30 | + 34:34 |
178 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 20h 16:40 | + 34:44 |
179 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 20h 17:47 | + 35:51 |
180 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 20h 18:34 | + 36:38 |
181 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 20h 20:05 | + 38:09 |
182 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 20h 21:31 | + 39:35 |
183 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 20h 21:40 | + 39:44 |
184 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 20h 23:14 | + 41:18 |
185 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 20h 23:22 | + 41:26 |
186 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 20h 25:31 | + 43:35 |
187 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20h 26:03 | + 44:07 |
188 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 20h 27:04 | + 45:08 |
189 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 20h 27:11 | + 45:15 |
190 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 20h 29:39 | + 47:43 |
191 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 20h 30:19 | + 48:23 |
192 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 20h 34:28 | + 52:32 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 43 |
2 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 22 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 18 |
4 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |
5 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 12 |
6 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
7 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 9 |
8 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 9 |
9 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 7 |
10 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 7 |
11 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
12 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 6 |
13 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
14 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 4 |
15 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 4 |
16 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
17 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 4 |
18 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
19 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
20 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
21 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 1 |
22 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
23 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 1 |
24 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
25 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 81 |
2 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 74 |
3 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 72 |
4 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 64 |
5 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 60 |
6 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 51 |
7 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 50 |
8 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 43 |
9 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 43 |
10 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 38 |
11 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 35 |
12 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 34 |
13 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 24 |
14 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 21 |
15 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
16 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 20 |
17 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
18 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20 |
19 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 18 |
20 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 17 |
21 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 16 |
22 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 15 |
23 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 15 |
24 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 14 |
25 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 12 |
26 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
27 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 12 |
28 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
29 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
30 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 11 |
31 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
32 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 7 |
33 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 7 |
34 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
35 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
36 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 6 |
37 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 5 |
38 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 5 |
39 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 5 |
40 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
41 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 4 |
42 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
43 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
44 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 3 |
45 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
46 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 2 |
47 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 2 |
48 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
49 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
50 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
51 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
52 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 59h 06:18 | 59h 06:18 |
2 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 59h 06:25 | + 00:07 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 59h 06:54 | + 00:36 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 59h 09:21 | + 03:03 |
5 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 59h 09:38 | + 03:20 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 59h 11:25 | + 05:07 |
7 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 59h 13:38 | + 07:20 |
8 | GBR TEAM SKY | 59h 13:38 | + 07:20 |
9 | FRA FDJ | 59h 15:04 | + 08:46 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 59h 16:17 | + 09:59 |
11 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 59h 17:21 | + 11:03 |
12 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 59h 20:45 | + 14:27 |
13 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 59h 23:09 | + 16:51 |
14 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 59h 25:07 | + 18:49 |
15 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 59h 25:44 | + 19:26 |
16 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 59h 25:59 | + 19:41 |
17 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 59h 27:32 | + 21:14 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 59h 33:33 | + 27:15 |
19 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 59h 47:41 | + 41:23 |
20 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 59h 47:51 | + 41:33 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 59h 54:22 | + 48:04 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 60h 25:42 | + 1h 19:24 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |