Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
5Pedara - Messina
Miércoles - 10 Mayo 2017
- Mixta
- 159 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 3h 40:11 |
2 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | + 00:00 |
3 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 00:00 |
4 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 00:00 |
5 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 00:00 |
6 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 00:00 |
7 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 00:00 |
8 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 00:00 |
9 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 00:00 |
10 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 00:00 |
11 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 00:00 |
12 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 00:00 |
13 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 00:00 |
14 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 00:00 |
15 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 00:00 |
16 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:00 |
17 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 00:00 |
18 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 00:00 |
19 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 00:00 |
20 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 00:00 |
21 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 00:00 |
22 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:00 |
23 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | + 00:00 |
24 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:00 |
25 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 00:00 |
26 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 00:00 |
27 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 00:00 |
28 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 00:00 |
29 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 00:00 |
30 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:00 |
31 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:00 |
32 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:00 |
33 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 00:00 |
34 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 00:00 |
35 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 00:00 |
36 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 00:00 |
37 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 00:00 |
38 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:00 |
39 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 00:00 |
40 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 00:00 |
41 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 00:00 |
42 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 00:00 |
43 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 00:00 |
44 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 00:00 |
45 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 00:00 |
46 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 00:00 |
47 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 00:00 |
48 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 00:00 |
49 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 00:00 |
50 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 00:00 |
51 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 00:00 |
52 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 00:00 |
53 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 00:00 |
54 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 00:00 |
55 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:00 |
56 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 00:00 |
57 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | + 00:00 |
58 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 00:00 |
59 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 00:00 |
60 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 00:00 |
61 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 00:00 |
62 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 00:00 |
63 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:00 |
64 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 00:00 |
65 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 00:00 |
66 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 00:00 |
67 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 00:00 |
68 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:00 |
69 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:00 |
70 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:00 |
71 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 00:00 |
72 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 00:00 |
73 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 00:00 |
74 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 00:00 |
75 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 00:00 |
76 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 00:00 |
77 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 00:00 |
78 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 00:00 |
79 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 00:00 |
80 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 00:00 |
81 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 00:00 |
82 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 00:00 |
83 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 00:00 |
84 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 00:00 |
85 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 00:00 |
86 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 00:00 |
87 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 00:00 |
88 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 00:00 |
89 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 00:00 |
90 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 00:00 |
91 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 00:00 |
92 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 00:00 |
93 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 00:00 |
94 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:00 |
95 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 00:00 |
96 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 00:00 |
97 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 00:00 |
98 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 00:00 |
99 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 00:00 |
100 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 00:00 |
101 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:00 |
102 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 00:00 |
103 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 00:00 |
104 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 00:00 |
105 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 00:00 |
106 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | + 00:00 |
107 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 00:00 |
108 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 00:00 |
109 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 00:00 |
110 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 00:00 |
111 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 00:16 |
112 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 00:20 |
113 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 00:20 |
114 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 00:20 |
115 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 00:20 |
116 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 00:20 |
117 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 00:20 |
118 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 00:20 |
119 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 00:20 |
120 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 00:20 |
121 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 00:20 |
122 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 00:20 |
123 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 00:20 |
124 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | + 00:20 |
125 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 00:20 |
126 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 00:20 |
127 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 00:20 |
128 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 00:20 |
129 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 00:20 |
130 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 00:20 |
131 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 00:20 |
132 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 00:20 |
133 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 00:20 |
134 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 00:20 |
135 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 00:20 |
136 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 00:20 |
137 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 00:20 |
138 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 00:20 |
139 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 00:20 |
140 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 00:20 |
141 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 00:20 |
142 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 00:20 |
143 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 00:20 |
144 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 00:20 |
145 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 00:20 |
146 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 00:20 |
147 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 00:20 |
148 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 00:20 |
149 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 00:20 |
150 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 00:20 |
151 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 00:20 |
152 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 00:20 |
153 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 00:33 |
154 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 00:52 |
155 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 01:06 |
156 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 01:11 |
157 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 01:28 |
158 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 01:28 |
159 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 01:28 |
160 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 01:28 |
161 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 01:28 |
162 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 01:28 |
163 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 01:28 |
164 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 01:28 |
165 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 01:28 |
166 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 01:28 |
167 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 02:03 |
168 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 02:11 |
169 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 02:44 |
170 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 02:52 |
171 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 03:06 |
172 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 03:06 |
173 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 03:25 |
174 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 03:27 |
175 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 03:27 |
176 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 03:27 |
177 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 03:27 |
178 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 03:59 |
179 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 05:10 |
180 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 06:16 |
181 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 07:01 |
182 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 07:01 |
183 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 07:01 |
184 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 07:01 |
185 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 07:01 |
186 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 07:01 |
187 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 07:01 |
188 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 07:01 |
189 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 07:01 |
190 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 07:01 |
191 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 07:01 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
2 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 2 |
3 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 66 |
2 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 40 |
3 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 35 |
4 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 25 |
5 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 24 |
6 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 19 |
7 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 18 |
8 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 14 |
9 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 12 |
10 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 10 |
11 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 8 |
12 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 6 |
13 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 5 |
14 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 5 |
15 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 4 |
16 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
17 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 3 |
18 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 3 |
19 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 3 |
20 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 2 |
21 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 2 |
22 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 2 |
23 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 1 |
24 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 11h 00:33 |
2 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:00 |
3 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 00:00 |
4 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 00:00 |
5 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 00:00 |
6 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 00:00 |
7 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00:00 |
8 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:00 |
9 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:00 |
10 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:00 |
11 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 00:00 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 00:00 |
13 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 00:00 |
14 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 00:00 |
15 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:00 |
16 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 00:00 |
17 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:00 |
18 | FRA FDJ | + 00:00 |
19 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:00 |
20 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:00 |
21 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 00:00 |
22 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 00:20 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 23h 22:07 | 23h 22:07 |
2 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 23h 22:13 | + 00:06 |
3 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
4 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
5 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
6 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
7 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
8 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
9 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
10 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
11 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
12 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
13 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 23h 22:17 | + 00:10 |
14 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 23h 22:21 | + 00:14 |
15 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 23h 22:30 | + 00:23 |
16 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 23h 22:30 | + 00:23 |
17 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 23h 22:53 | + 00:46 |
18 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 23h 23:01 | + 00:54 |
19 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 23h 23:05 | + 00:58 |
20 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 23h 23:21 | + 01:14 |
21 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 23h 23:30 | + 01:23 |
22 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 23h 23:34 | + 01:27 |
23 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 23h 23:39 | + 01:32 |
24 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 23h 23:57 | + 01:50 |
25 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 23h 24:24 | + 02:17 |
26 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 23h 25:06 | + 02:59 |
27 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 23h 25:08 | + 03:01 |
28 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 23h 25:13 | + 03:06 |
29 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 23h 25:18 | + 03:11 |
30 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 23h 25:41 | + 03:34 |
31 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 23h 25:45 | + 03:38 |
32 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 23h 25:46 | + 03:39 |
33 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 23h 26:24 | + 04:17 |
34 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 23h 26:39 | + 04:32 |
35 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 23h 26:59 | + 04:52 |
36 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 23h 27:16 | + 05:09 |
37 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 23h 27:27 | + 05:20 |
38 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 23h 28:07 | + 06:00 |
39 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 23h 28:10 | + 06:03 |
40 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 23h 29:02 | + 06:55 |
41 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 23h 29:16 | + 07:09 |
42 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 23h 30:09 | + 08:02 |
43 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 23h 30:39 | + 08:32 |
44 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 23h 30:59 | + 08:52 |
45 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 23h 31:21 | + 09:14 |
46 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 23h 31:53 | + 09:46 |
47 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 23h 32:04 | + 09:57 |
48 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 23h 32:26 | + 10:19 |
49 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 23h 32:27 | + 10:20 |
50 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 23h 32:32 | + 10:25 |
51 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 23h 32:33 | + 10:26 |
52 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 23h 32:33 | + 10:26 |
53 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 23h 32:42 | + 10:35 |
54 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 23h 33:08 | + 11:01 |
55 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 23h 33:33 | + 11:26 |
56 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 23h 33:55 | + 11:48 |
57 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 23h 33:55 | + 11:48 |
58 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 23h 34:01 | + 11:54 |
59 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 23h 34:08 | + 12:01 |
60 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 23h 34:55 | + 12:48 |
61 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 23h 35:20 | + 13:13 |
62 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 23h 35:20 | + 13:13 |
63 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 23h 35:26 | + 13:19 |
64 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 23h 35:43 | + 13:36 |
65 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 23h 35:54 | + 13:47 |
66 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 23h 35:56 | + 13:49 |
67 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 23h 36:24 | + 14:17 |
68 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 23h 36:24 | + 14:17 |
69 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 23h 36:24 | + 14:17 |
70 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 23h 36:58 | + 14:51 |
71 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 23h 37:16 | + 15:09 |
72 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 23h 37:18 | + 15:11 |
73 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 23h 37:53 | + 15:46 |
74 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 23h 37:55 | + 15:48 |
75 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 23h 37:57 | + 15:50 |
76 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 23h 38:14 | + 16:07 |
77 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 23h 38:15 | + 16:08 |
78 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 23h 38:41 | + 16:34 |
79 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 23h 38:44 | + 16:37 |
80 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 23h 38:49 | + 16:42 |
81 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 23h 38:50 | + 16:43 |
82 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 23h 39:05 | + 16:58 |
83 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 23h 39:13 | + 17:06 |
84 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 23h 39:30 | + 17:23 |
85 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 23h 40:03 | + 17:56 |
86 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 23h 40:21 | + 18:14 |
87 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 23h 40:21 | + 18:14 |
88 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 23h 41:23 | + 19:16 |
89 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 23h 41:24 | + 19:17 |
90 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 23h 41:33 | + 19:26 |
91 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 23h 41:43 | + 19:36 |
92 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 23h 42:09 | + 20:02 |
93 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 23h 42:25 | + 20:18 |
94 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 23h 42:58 | + 20:51 |
95 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 23h 42:58 | + 20:51 |
96 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 23h 43:21 | + 21:14 |
97 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 23h 43:45 | + 21:38 |
98 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 23h 44:07 | + 22:00 |
99 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 23h 44:29 | + 22:22 |
100 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 23h 44:31 | + 22:24 |
101 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 23h 44:40 | + 22:33 |
102 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 23h 44:58 | + 22:51 |
103 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 23h 44:58 | + 22:51 |
104 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 23h 45:50 | + 23:43 |
105 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 23h 45:53 | + 23:46 |
106 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 23h 46:02 | + 23:55 |
107 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 23h 46:04 | + 23:57 |
108 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 23h 46:17 | + 24:10 |
109 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 23h 46:23 | + 24:16 |
110 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 23h 46:29 | + 24:22 |
111 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 23h 46:51 | + 24:44 |
112 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 23h 46:52 | + 24:45 |
113 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 23h 46:54 | + 24:47 |
114 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 23h 47:12 | + 25:05 |
115 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 23h 47:13 | + 25:06 |
116 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 23h 47:25 | + 25:18 |
117 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 23h 47:33 | + 25:26 |
118 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 23h 47:34 | + 25:27 |
119 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 23h 48:00 | + 25:53 |
120 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 23h 48:02 | + 25:55 |
121 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 23h 48:17 | + 26:10 |
122 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 23h 48:23 | + 26:16 |
123 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 23h 48:29 | + 26:22 |
124 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 23h 48:29 | + 26:22 |
125 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 23h 48:36 | + 26:29 |
126 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 23h 48:42 | + 26:35 |
127 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 23h 48:47 | + 26:40 |
128 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 23h 48:53 | + 26:46 |
129 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 23h 49:00 | + 26:53 |
130 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 23h 49:02 | + 26:55 |
131 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 23h 49:05 | + 26:58 |
132 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 23h 49:11 | + 27:04 |
133 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 23h 49:11 | + 27:04 |
134 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 23h 49:32 | + 27:25 |
135 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 23h 49:38 | + 27:31 |
136 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 23h 49:48 | + 27:41 |
137 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 23h 49:51 | + 27:44 |
138 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 23h 50:04 | + 27:57 |
139 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 23h 50:14 | + 28:07 |
140 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 23h 50:16 | + 28:09 |
141 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 23h 50:27 | + 28:20 |
142 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 23h 50:30 | + 28:23 |
143 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 23h 50:35 | + 28:28 |
144 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 23h 50:43 | + 28:36 |
145 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 23h 51:20 | + 29:13 |
146 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 23h 51:28 | + 29:21 |
147 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 23h 51:30 | + 29:23 |
148 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 23h 51:35 | + 29:28 |
149 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 23h 51:55 | + 29:48 |
150 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 23h 52:12 | + 30:05 |
151 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 23h 52:26 | + 30:19 |
152 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 23h 52:41 | + 30:34 |
153 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 23h 53:12 | + 31:05 |
154 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 23h 53:20 | + 31:13 |
155 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 23h 53:35 | + 31:28 |
156 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 23h 53:40 | + 31:33 |
157 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 23h 54:06 | + 31:59 |
158 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 23h 54:16 | + 32:09 |
159 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 23h 54:29 | + 32:22 |
160 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 23h 54:30 | + 32:23 |
161 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 23h 54:37 | + 32:30 |
162 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 23h 55:01 | + 32:54 |
163 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 23h 55:19 | + 33:12 |
164 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 23h 55:24 | + 33:17 |
165 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 23h 55:51 | + 33:44 |
166 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 23h 55:51 | + 33:44 |
167 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 23h 56:17 | + 34:10 |
168 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 23h 56:22 | + 34:15 |
169 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 23h 57:01 | + 34:54 |
170 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 23h 57:01 | + 34:54 |
171 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 23h 57:11 | + 35:04 |
172 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 23h 57:18 | + 35:11 |
173 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 23h 57:54 | + 35:47 |
174 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 23h 59:48 | + 37:41 |
175 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 24h 00:36 | + 38:29 |
176 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 24h 00:42 | + 38:35 |
177 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 24h 00:57 | + 38:50 |
178 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 24h 01:28 | + 39:21 |
179 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 24h 02:10 | + 40:03 |
180 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 24h 03:25 | + 41:18 |
181 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 24h 03:52 | + 41:45 |
182 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 24h 03:53 | + 41:46 |
183 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24h 06:52 | + 44:45 |
184 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 24h 07:11 | + 45:04 |
185 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 24h 08:52 | + 46:45 |
186 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 24h 09:41 | + 47:34 |
187 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 24h 10:50 | + 48:43 |
188 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 24h 12:43 | + 50:36 |
189 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 24h 14:23 | + 52:16 |
190 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 24h 14:59 | + 52:52 |
191 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 24h 16:51 | + 54:44 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 43 |
2 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 23 |
3 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 18 |
4 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |
5 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 12 |
6 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
7 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 9 |
8 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 9 |
9 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 7 |
10 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 7 |
11 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
12 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 6 |
13 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
14 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
15 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 4 |
16 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 4 |
17 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
18 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
19 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
20 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
21 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
22 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 1 |
23 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
24 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 1 |
25 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
26 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 138 |
2 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 99 |
3 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
4 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 74 |
5 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 62 |
6 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 60 |
7 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 51 |
8 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 50 |
9 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 46 |
10 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 43 |
11 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 40 |
12 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
13 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 35 |
14 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 35 |
15 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 34 |
16 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 32 |
17 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 30 |
18 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 25 |
19 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 24 |
20 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 21 |
21 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 21 |
22 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 21 |
23 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
24 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
25 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20 |
26 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 18 |
27 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 17 |
28 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
29 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 15 |
30 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 12 |
31 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
32 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
33 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 11 |
34 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
35 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
36 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 7 |
37 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 6 |
38 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
39 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
40 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
41 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 5 |
42 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 5 |
43 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
44 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 4 |
45 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
46 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
47 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 4 |
48 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
49 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 3 |
50 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 3 |
51 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 3 |
52 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
53 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 2 |
54 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 2 |
55 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
56 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 2 |
57 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
58 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
59 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
60 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 70h 06:51 | 70h 06:51 |
2 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 70h 06:58 | + 00:07 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 70h 07:27 | + 00:36 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 70h 09:54 | + 03:03 |
5 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 70h 10:11 | + 03:20 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 70h 11:58 | + 05:07 |
7 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 70h 14:11 | + 07:20 |
8 | GBR TEAM SKY | 70h 14:11 | + 07:20 |
9 | FRA FDJ | 70h 15:37 | + 08:46 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 70h 16:50 | + 09:59 |
11 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 70h 17:54 | + 11:03 |
12 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 70h 21:18 | + 14:27 |
13 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 70h 23:42 | + 16:51 |
14 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 70h 25:40 | + 18:49 |
15 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 70h 26:17 | + 19:26 |
16 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 70h 26:32 | + 19:41 |
17 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 70h 28:05 | + 21:14 |
18 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 70h 34:06 | + 27:15 |
19 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 70h 48:14 | + 41:23 |
20 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 70h 48:24 | + 41:33 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 70h 55:15 | + 48:24 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 71h 26:15 | + 1h 19:24 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |