Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
8Molfetta - Peschici
Sábado - 13 Mayo 2017
- Mixta
- 189 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 4h 24:59 |
2 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 00:05 |
3 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:10 |
4 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 00:12 |
5 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | + 00:12 |
6 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | + 00:12 |
7 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | + 00:12 |
8 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | + 00:12 |
9 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | + 00:12 |
10 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | + 00:12 |
11 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 00:12 |
12 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:12 |
13 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | + 00:12 |
14 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 00:12 |
15 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | + 00:12 |
16 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:12 |
17 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 00:12 |
18 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | + 00:12 |
19 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 00:12 |
20 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:12 |
21 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | + 00:12 |
22 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | + 00:12 |
23 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 00:12 |
24 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | + 00:12 |
25 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:12 |
26 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | + 00:12 |
27 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 00:12 |
28 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 00:12 |
29 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | + 00:12 |
30 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:21 |
31 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | + 00:22 |
32 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:22 |
33 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 00:26 |
34 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 00:26 |
35 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 00:26 |
36 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | + 00:26 |
37 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | + 00:26 |
38 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | + 00:31 |
39 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 00:31 |
40 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | + 00:34 |
41 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 00:38 |
42 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | + 00:38 |
43 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | + 00:00 |
44 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | + 00:46 |
45 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 00:49 |
46 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | + 00:53 |
47 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 00:59 |
48 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | + 01:03 |
49 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | + 01:03 |
50 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 01:25 |
51 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | + 01:28 |
52 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | + 01:28 |
53 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 01:28 |
54 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | + 01:42 |
55 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 02:45 |
56 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | + 03:11 |
57 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | + 03:11 |
58 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 03:11 |
59 | POR José Mendes | BOH | + 03:23 |
60 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | + 03:23 |
61 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | + 03:23 |
62 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 03:23 |
63 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 04:45 |
64 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 04:45 |
65 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | + 04:45 |
66 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | + 04:45 |
67 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | + 04:45 |
68 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | + 04:45 |
69 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | + 04:45 |
70 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | + 04:45 |
71 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | + 04:45 |
72 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | + 04:45 |
73 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 05:12 |
74 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | + 05:44 |
75 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | + 06:34 |
76 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | + 06:52 |
77 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | + 06:52 |
78 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | + 06:59 |
79 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | + 06:59 |
80 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | + 06:59 |
81 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 06:59 |
82 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 06:59 |
83 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 06:59 |
84 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | + 06:59 |
85 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | + 06:59 |
86 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 06:59 |
87 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 06:59 |
88 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 06:59 |
89 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | + 06:59 |
90 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 06:59 |
91 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | + 06:59 |
92 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 06:59 |
93 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 06:59 |
94 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | + 06:59 |
95 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | + 06:59 |
96 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | + 06:59 |
97 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 06:59 |
98 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | + 06:59 |
99 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 07:36 |
100 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | + 08:32 |
101 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | + 08:38 |
102 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | + 08:38 |
103 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | + 08:59 |
104 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | + 09:37 |
105 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | + 09:37 |
106 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | + 09:37 |
107 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | + 09:37 |
108 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 09:37 |
109 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 09:37 |
110 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | + 09:37 |
111 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | + 09:37 |
112 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | + 09:37 |
113 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 09:37 |
114 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 09:37 |
115 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | + 10:26 |
116 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 10:26 |
117 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | + 10:26 |
118 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 10:26 |
119 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 10:26 |
120 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | + 10:26 |
121 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 10:26 |
122 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 10:26 |
123 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 10:26 |
124 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 10:26 |
125 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | + 10:26 |
126 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 10:26 |
127 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 10:26 |
128 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | + 10:26 |
129 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 10:26 |
130 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | + 10:26 |
131 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | + 10:26 |
132 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | + 10:26 |
133 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 10:26 |
134 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | + 10:26 |
135 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | + 10:26 |
136 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | + 10:26 |
137 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | + 10:26 |
138 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | + 10:26 |
139 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | + 10:26 |
140 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | + 10:26 |
141 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | + 10:26 |
142 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 10:26 |
143 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | + 10:26 |
144 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 10:26 |
145 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | + 10:26 |
146 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 10:26 |
147 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | + 10:26 |
148 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 10:26 |
149 | GER André Greipel | LTS | + 10:26 |
150 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | + 10:26 |
151 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | + 10:26 |
152 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | + 10:26 |
153 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | + 10:26 |
154 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | + 10:26 |
155 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | + 10:26 |
156 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | + 10:26 |
157 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | + 10:26 |
158 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | + 10:26 |
159 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | + 10:26 |
160 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | + 10:56 |
161 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | + 10:56 |
162 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | + 10:56 |
163 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | + 10:56 |
164 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | + 10:56 |
165 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | + 10:56 |
166 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | + 13:02 |
167 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | + 13:02 |
168 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | + 13:02 |
169 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 13:02 |
170 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | + 13:02 |
171 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | + 13:02 |
172 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | + 13:02 |
173 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 13:11 |
174 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | + 13:17 |
175 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | + 13:17 |
176 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | + 13:23 |
177 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | + 13:23 |
178 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 13:23 |
179 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | + 13:23 |
180 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | + 13:25 |
181 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | + 13:25 |
182 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | + 13:25 |
183 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | + 13:25 |
184 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | + 13:25 |
185 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 13:25 |
186 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | + 13:29 |
187 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | + 13:37 |
188 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | + 13:59 |
189 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | + 13:59 |
190 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | + 18:49 |
191 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | + 18:49 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 18 |
2 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 8 |
3 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 7 |
4 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 4 |
5 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 2 |
6 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
7 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 27 |
2 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 21 |
3 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 19 |
4 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 10 |
5 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 10 |
6 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 8 |
7 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 6 |
8 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 6 |
9 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 5 |
10 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 4 |
11 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 3 |
12 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 3 |
13 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 2 |
14 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 2 |
15 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 1 |
16 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 00:52 |
2 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:00 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:00 |
4 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 00:00 |
5 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | + 00:00 |
6 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | + 00:00 |
7 | FRA FDJ | + 00:00 |
8 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | + 00:00 |
9 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:00 |
10 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00:00 |
11 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 00:00 |
12 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 00:00 |
13 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 00:00 |
14 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:00 |
15 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 00:00 |
16 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:00 |
17 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 00:00 |
18 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:00 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 00:00 |
20 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | + 00:00 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | + 00:00 |
22 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | + 00:00 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 38h 21:18 | 38h 21:18 |
2 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 38h 21:24 | + 00:06 |
3 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
4 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
5 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
6 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
7 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
8 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
9 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
10 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
11 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
12 | ESP Mikel Landa | SKY | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
13 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 38h 21:28 | + 00:10 |
14 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 38h 21:32 | + 00:14 |
15 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 38h 21:41 | + 00:23 |
16 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 38h 21:41 | + 00:23 |
17 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 38h 22:04 | + 00:46 |
18 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 38h 22:31 | + 01:13 |
19 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 38h 22:36 | + 01:18 |
20 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 38h 22:50 | + 01:32 |
21 | ITA Simone Petilli | UAE | 38h 22:52 | + 01:34 |
22 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 38h 22:54 | + 01:36 |
23 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 38h 23:13 | + 01:55 |
24 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 38h 23:44 | + 02:26 |
25 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 38h 23:52 | + 02:34 |
26 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 38h 24:57 | + 03:39 |
27 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 38h 25:10 | + 03:52 |
28 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 38h 26:14 | + 04:56 |
29 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 38h 26:22 | + 05:04 |
30 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 38h 26:23 | + 05:05 |
31 | USA Peter Stetina | TFR | 38h 27:24 | + 06:06 |
32 | ITA Franco Pellizotti | TBM | 38h 27:46 | + 06:28 |
33 | CZE Jan Hirt | CCC | 38h 28:01 | + 06:43 |
34 | BEL Laurens de Plus | EQS | 38h 28:36 | + 07:18 |
35 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 38h 28:37 | + 07:19 |
36 | ESP Cristian Rodríguez | WIL | 38h 29:31 | + 08:13 |
37 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | FDJ | 38h 29:32 | + 08:14 |
38 | POL Tomasz Marczynski | LTS | 38h 29:57 | + 08:39 |
39 | DEN Jesper Hansen | AST | 38h 30:21 | + 09:03 |
40 | FRA Rudy Molard | FDJ | 38h 30:39 | + 09:21 |
41 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 38h 31:51 | + 10:33 |
42 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 38h 31:53 | + 10:35 |
43 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 38h 32:03 | + 10:45 |
44 | SUI Steve Morabito | FDJ | 38h 32:12 | + 10:54 |
45 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 38h 34:34 | + 13:16 |
46 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | FDJ | 38h 34:38 | + 13:20 |
47 | NED Stef Clement | TJL | 38h 34:39 | + 13:21 |
48 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 38h 35:26 | + 14:08 |
49 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 38h 35:29 | + 14:11 |
50 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 38h 35:45 | + 14:27 |
51 | AUT Georg Preidler | SUN | 38h 36:22 | + 15:04 |
52 | COL Winner Anacona | MOV | 38h 36:43 | + 15:25 |
53 | LUX Ben Gastauer | ALM | 38h 37:14 | + 15:56 |
54 | ITA Diego Rosa | SKY | 38h 39:10 | + 17:52 |
55 | POR José Gonçalves | KAT | 38h 39:25 | + 18:07 |
56 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 38h 39:31 | + 18:13 |
57 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 38h 40:10 | + 18:52 |
58 | GER Simon Geschke | SUN | 38h 40:13 | + 18:55 |
59 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 38h 40:25 | + 19:07 |
60 | COL Sebastián Henao | SKY | 38h 40:30 | + 19:12 |
61 | CRO Robert Kiserlovski | KAT | 38h 40:35 | + 19:17 |
62 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 38h 40:49 | + 19:31 |
63 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 38h 42:43 | + 21:25 |
64 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 38h 42:52 | + 21:34 |
65 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 38h 44:22 | + 23:04 |
66 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 38h 44:25 | + 23:07 |
67 | IRL Philip Deignan | SKY | 38h 45:31 | + 24:13 |
68 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 38h 45:40 | + 24:22 |
69 | RUS Alexander Foliforov | GAZ | 38h 45:55 | + 24:37 |
70 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 38h 46:50 | + 25:32 |
71 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 38h 46:54 | + 25:36 |
72 | FRA Jérémy Roy | FDJ | 38h 47:00 | + 25:42 |
73 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 38h 47:13 | + 25:55 |
74 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 38h 47:15 | + 25:57 |
75 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 38h 47:20 | + 26:02 |
76 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 38h 47:48 | + 26:30 |
77 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 38h 47:57 | + 26:39 |
78 | RUS Sergey Firsanov | GAZ | 38h 48:33 | + 27:15 |
79 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 38h 48:48 | + 27:30 |
80 | GBR Hugh Carthy | TCG | 38h 48:49 | + 27:31 |
81 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 38h 48:53 | + 27:35 |
82 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 38h 48:57 | + 27:39 |
83 | NED Tom-Jelte Slagter | TCG | 38h 49:05 | + 27:47 |
84 | POR José Mendes | BOH | 38h 49:11 | + 27:53 |
85 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 38h 49:32 | + 28:14 |
86 | ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 38h 50:24 | + 29:06 |
87 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ORS | 38h 50:31 | + 29:13 |
88 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 38h 51:18 | + 30:00 |
89 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 38h 51:57 | + 30:39 |
90 | ITA Enrico Gasparotto | TBM | 38h 52:39 | + 31:21 |
91 | FRA Clément Chevrier | ALM | 38h 54:14 | + 32:56 |
92 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | TJL | 38h 55:13 | + 33:55 |
93 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 38h 55:32 | + 34:14 |
94 | CZE Michal Schlegel | CCC | 38h 55:35 | + 34:17 |
95 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 38h 55:41 | + 34:23 |
96 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 38h 55:51 | + 34:33 |
97 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAE | 38h 56:17 | + 34:59 |
98 | ITA Edward Ravasi | UAE | 38h 57:10 | + 35:52 |
99 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 38h 57:15 | + 35:57 |
100 | SLO Luka Pibernik | TBM | 38h 57:30 | + 36:12 |
101 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 38h 58:17 | + 36:59 |
102 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 38h 58:24 | + 37:06 |
103 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 38h 58:34 | + 37:16 |
104 | FRA Benoît Vaugrenard | FDJ | 38h 58:38 | + 37:20 |
105 | ESP Carlos Verona | ORS | 38h 59:14 | + 37:56 |
106 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 39h 00:05 | + 38:47 |
107 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 39h 00:14 | + 38:56 |
108 | FRA Julien Berard | ALM | 39h 00:14 | + 38:56 |
109 | ITA Matteo Busato | WIL | 39h 00:31 | + 39:13 |
110 | SLO Matej Mohoric | UAE | 39h 00:32 | + 39:14 |
111 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 39h 00:34 | + 39:16 |
112 | ITA Filippo Pozzato | WIL | 39h 00:59 | + 39:41 |
113 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 39h 01:04 | + 39:46 |
114 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | SUN | 39h 01:39 | + 40:21 |
115 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 39h 01:44 | + 40:26 |
116 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 39h 01:53 | + 40:35 |
117 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 39h 01:57 | + 40:39 |
118 | AUT Felix Grosschartner | CCC | 39h 02:04 | + 40:46 |
119 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 39h 02:10 | + 40:52 |
120 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 39h 02:47 | + 41:29 |
121 | AUS Michael Hepburn | ORS | 39h 02:52 | + 41:34 |
122 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 39h 03:41 | + 42:23 |
123 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 39h 03:51 | + 42:33 |
124 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 39h 04:09 | + 42:51 |
125 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 39h 04:19 | + 43:01 |
126 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 39h 04:42 | + 43:24 |
127 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TFR | 39h 04:53 | + 43:35 |
128 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 39h 05:16 | + 43:58 |
129 | ITA Daniele Bennati | MOV | 39h 05:28 | + 44:10 |
130 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 39h 05:35 | + 44:17 |
131 | FRA William Bonnet | FDJ | 39h 06:15 | + 44:57 |
132 | SLO Kristijan Koren | TCG | 39h 06:29 | + 45:11 |
133 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BAR | 39h 06:41 | + 45:23 |
134 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 39h 07:15 | + 45:57 |
135 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 39h 07:16 | + 45:58 |
136 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 39h 07:20 | + 46:02 |
137 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BAR | 39h 07:25 | + 46:07 |
138 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 39h 07:29 | + 46:11 |
139 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 39h 08:14 | + 46:56 |
140 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 39h 08:18 | + 47:00 |
141 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 39h 08:20 | + 47:02 |
142 | SLO Luka Mezgec | ORS | 39h 08:57 | + 47:39 |
143 | ITA Manuel Quinziato | BMC | 39h 08:57 | + 47:39 |
144 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 39h 09:12 | + 47:54 |
145 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 39h 09:19 | + 48:01 |
146 | NED Moreno Hofland | LTS | 39h 10:48 | + 49:30 |
147 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 39h 10:50 | + 49:32 |
148 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 39h 11:07 | + 49:49 |
149 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 39h 11:29 | + 50:11 |
150 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 39h 11:47 | + 50:29 |
151 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 39h 12:22 | + 51:04 |
152 | ITA Davide Martinelli | EQS | 39h 12:59 | + 51:41 |
153 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 39h 13:07 | + 51:49 |
154 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 39h 13:19 | + 52:01 |
155 | AUS Alexander Edmondson | ORS | 39h 13:42 | + 52:24 |
156 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | GAZ | 39h 14:15 | + 52:57 |
157 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 39h 14:21 | + 53:03 |
158 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 39h 14:56 | + 53:38 |
159 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | WIL | 39h 15:31 | + 54:13 |
160 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 39h 15:32 | + 54:14 |
161 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | SUN | 39h 16:31 | + 55:13 |
162 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 39h 16:35 | + 55:17 |
163 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 39h 16:38 | + 55:20 |
164 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 39h 16:57 | + 55:39 |
165 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 39h 17:45 | + 56:27 |
166 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BAR | 39h 18:33 | + 57:15 |
167 | ITA Nicola Boem | BAR | 39h 18:42 | + 57:24 |
168 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 39h 18:46 | + 57:28 |
169 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 39h 18:46 | + 57:28 |
170 | NED Twan Castelijns | TJL | 39h 19:51 | + 58:33 |
171 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 39h 20:31 | + 59:13 |
172 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 39h 22:14 | + 1h 00:56 |
173 | COL Daniel Martínez | WIL | 39h 23:25 | + 1h 02:07 |
174 | RUS Maxim Belkov | KAT | 39h 23:37 | + 1h 02:19 |
175 | RUS Ivan Savitskiy | GAZ | 39h 24:12 | + 1h 02:54 |
176 | ITA Lorenzo Rota | BAR | 39h 24:30 | + 1h 03:12 |
177 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 39h 26:01 | + 1h 04:43 |
178 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 39h 26:42 | + 1h 05:24 |
179 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 39h 27:20 | + 1h 06:02 |
180 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 39h 27:31 | + 1h 06:13 |
181 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 39h 27:43 | + 1h 06:25 |
182 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 39h 28:11 | + 1h 06:53 |
183 | BEL Sean de Bie | LTS | 39h 29:04 | + 1h 07:46 |
184 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 39h 32:48 | + 1h 11:30 |
185 | ITA Manuel Senni | BMC | 39h 35:22 | + 1h 14:04 |
186 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 39h 37:56 | + 1h 16:38 |
187 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 39h 38:53 | + 1h 17:35 |
188 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 39h 39:32 | + 1h 18:14 |
189 | KAZ Zhandos Bizhigitov | AST | 39h 39:41 | + 1h 18:23 |
190 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 39h 43:07 | + 1h 21:49 |
191 | ITA Matteo Pelucchi | BOH | 39h 46:18 | + 1h 25:00 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 44 |
2 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 23 |
3 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 18 |
4 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 18 |
5 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |
6 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 15 |
7 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 12 |
8 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9 |
9 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 9 |
10 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 9 |
11 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 8 |
12 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 8 |
13 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 7 |
14 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 7 |
15 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
16 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 6 |
17 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 6 |
18 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 6 |
19 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 6 |
20 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 4 |
21 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 4 |
22 | ITA Eugenio Alafaci | TFR | 4 |
23 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 3 |
24 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 3 |
25 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 3 |
26 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 3 |
27 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 2 |
28 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 2 |
29 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 2 |
30 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 2 |
31 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 2 |
32 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 1 |
33 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 1 |
34 | BLR Branislau Samoilau | CCC | 1 |
35 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 1 |
36 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Fernando Gaviria | EQS | 191 |
2 | BEL Jasper Stuyven | TFR | 160 |
3 | GER André Greipel | LTS | 129 |
4 | AUS Caleb Ewan | ORS | 100 |
5 | AUT Lukas Pöstlberger | BOH | 98 |
6 | ERI Daniel Teklehaymanot | MTN | 78 |
7 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 76 |
8 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 68 |
9 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | WIL | 60 |
10 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 57 |
11 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BAR | 52 |
12 | ITA Roberto Ferrari | UAE | 46 |
13 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 43 |
14 | ITA Giacomo Nizzolo | TFR | 43 |
15 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | MTN | 42 |
16 | POL Maciej Paterski | CCC | 40 |
17 | RUS Dmitri Kozonchuk | GAZ | 40 |
18 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 39 |
19 | RUS Evgeny Shalunov | GAZ | 36 |
20 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | WIL | 35 |
21 | RUS Pavel Brutt | GAZ | 34 |
22 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | EQS | 28 |
23 | ESP Gorka Izaguirre | MOV | 27 |
24 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 27 |
25 | GER Phil Bauhaus | SUN | 25 |
26 | LUX Bob Jungels | EQS | 24 |
27 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 24 |
28 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | WIL | 24 |
29 | ITA Sacha Modolo | UAE | 23 |
30 | GBR Adam Yates | ORS | 22 |
31 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 21 |
32 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAE | 20 |
33 | CAN Michael Woods | TCG | 20 |
34 | RUS Ivan Rovny | GAZ | 20 |
35 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | WIL | 20 |
36 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 19 |
37 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | TBM | 18 |
38 | SLO Jan Tratnik | CCC | 16 |
39 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | KAT | 14 |
40 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 13 |
41 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 13 |
42 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | FDJ | 12 |
43 | RUS Ilnur Zakarin | KAT | 12 |
44 | BLR Konstantsin Sivtsov | TBM | 12 |
45 | POL Marcin Bialoblocki | CCC | 12 |
46 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 11 |
47 | RUS Alexey Tsatevitch | GAZ | 11 |
48 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAE | 10 |
49 | NED Wilco Kelderman | SUN | 10 |
50 | POL Lukasz Owsian | CCC | 10 |
51 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFR | 10 |
52 | NED Bauke Mollema | TFR | 9 |
53 | POR Rui Costa | UAE | 6 |
54 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 6 |
55 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
56 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOH | 6 |
57 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 5 |
58 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | MTN | 5 |
59 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 4 |
60 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 4 |
61 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
62 | SUI Valerio Agnoli | TBM | 4 |
63 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 4 |
64 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 3 |
65 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 3 |
66 | ITA Eros Capecchi | EQS | 3 |
67 | CZE Jan Barta | BOH | 3 |
68 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 3 |
69 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 2 |
70 | ITA SimonePonzi | CCC | 2 |
71 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 2 |
72 | DEN Christopher Juul | ORS | 2 |
73 | CAN Svein Tuft | ORS | 2 |
74 | ITA Vincenzo Albanese | BAR | 2 |
75 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 1 |
76 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
77 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 1 |
78 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 1 |
79 | BEL Dries Devenyns | EQS | 1 |
80 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 115h 04:41 | 115h 04:41 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 115h 05:08 | + 00:27 |
3 | USA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM | 115h 05:11 | + 00:30 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 115h 08:13 | + 03:32 |
5 | BRN BAHREIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM | 115h 09:54 | + 05:13 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 115h 10:59 | + 06:18 |
7 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 115h 12:58 | + 08:17 |
8 | GBR TEAM SKY | 115h 14:20 | + 09:39 |
9 | FRA FDJ | 115h 15:15 | + 10:34 |
10 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 115h 15:20 | + 10:39 |
11 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 115h 19:06 | + 14:25 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 115h 26:00 | + 21:19 |
13 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 115h 26:51 | + 22:10 |
14 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 115h 31:18 | + 26:37 |
15 | BEL QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 115h 32:38 | + 27:57 |
16 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 115h 39:44 | + 35:03 |
17 | AUS ORICA SCOTT | 115h 44:30 | + 39:49 |
18 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 115h 48:58 | + 44:17 |
19 | RUS GAZPROM RUSVELO | 115h 58:48 | + 54:07 |
20 | POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 116h 03:31 | + 58:50 |
21 | ITA WILIER SELLE ITALIA | 116h 15:35 | + 1h 10:54 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 116h 52:04 | + 1h 47:23 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |