Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
19Venaria Reale - Bardonecchia
Viernes - 25 Mayo 2018
- Montaña
- 184 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 5h 12:26 |
2 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | + 03:00 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 03:07 |
4 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | + 03:12 |
5 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 03:23 |
6 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 06:13 |
7 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | + 08:22 |
8 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | + 08:23 |
9 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 08:23 |
10 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 08:23 |
11 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | + 08:29 |
12 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 08:38 |
13 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | + 09:45 |
14 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | + 11:09 |
15 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | + 11:09 |
16 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | + 14:00 |
17 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | + 14:20 |
18 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | + 14:38 |
19 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | + 14:55 |
20 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 15:41 |
21 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | + 19:32 |
22 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 19:32 |
23 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | + 23:07 |
24 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | + 24:43 |
25 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 24:49 |
26 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | + 24:49 |
27 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | + 24:49 |
28 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 24:49 |
29 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | + 25:32 |
30 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 26:00 |
31 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 27:00 |
32 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | + 27:22 |
33 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | + 32:52 |
34 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 32:52 |
35 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | + 32:52 |
36 | USA Ben King | TDD | + 32:52 |
37 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 32:52 |
38 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | + 32:52 |
39 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | + 33:35 |
40 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | + 33:51 |
41 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 34:28 |
42 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 34:28 |
43 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 34:28 |
44 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | + 34:28 |
45 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | + 34:28 |
46 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | + 34:28 |
47 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | + 34:28 |
48 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | + 34:28 |
49 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | + 35:05 |
50 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 35:05 |
51 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 35:05 |
52 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 35:05 |
53 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 35:05 |
54 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 35:09 |
55 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | + 35:09 |
56 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | + 35:09 |
57 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | + 35:09 |
58 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | + 35:16 |
59 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | + 35:18 |
60 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | + 35:18 |
61 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | + 35:18 |
62 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | + 35:18 |
63 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 35:18 |
64 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 35:18 |
65 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | + 35:24 |
66 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | + 35:24 |
67 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 35:27 |
68 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | + 35:34 |
69 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 35:51 |
70 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | + 36:09 |
71 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | + 37:22 |
72 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 37:34 |
73 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | + 37:39 |
74 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | + 37:44 |
75 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 37:52 |
76 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | + 37:57 |
77 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | + 38:51 |
78 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | + 38:51 |
79 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | + 38:51 |
80 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | + 38:51 |
81 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | + 38:51 |
82 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 38:51 |
83 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | + 38:51 |
84 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | + 38:51 |
85 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | + 38:51 |
86 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | + 38:51 |
87 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | + 38:51 |
88 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 38:57 |
89 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | + 39:10 |
90 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | + 39:24 |
91 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 39:24 |
92 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | + 39:31 |
93 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | + 39:40 |
94 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 40:26 |
95 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | + 43:45 |
96 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 43:45 |
97 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | + 43:45 |
98 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | + 43:45 |
99 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | + 43:45 |
100 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | + 43:45 |
101 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | + 43:45 |
102 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | + 43:45 |
103 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | + 43:45 |
104 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | + 43:45 |
105 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | + 43:45 |
106 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | + 43:45 |
107 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 43:45 |
108 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 43:45 |
109 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | + 43:45 |
110 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 43:45 |
111 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | + 43:45 |
112 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | + 43:45 |
113 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | + 43:45 |
114 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 43:45 |
115 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | + 43:45 |
116 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | + 43:45 |
117 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | + 43:45 |
118 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | + 43:45 |
119 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | + 43:45 |
120 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | + 43:45 |
121 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 43:45 |
122 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | + 43:45 |
123 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | + 43:45 |
124 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | + 43:45 |
125 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 43:45 |
126 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | + 43:45 |
127 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | + 43:45 |
128 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | + 43:45 |
129 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | + 43:45 |
130 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 43:45 |
131 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | + 43:45 |
132 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | + 43:45 |
133 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | + 43:45 |
134 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | + 43:45 |
135 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | + 43:45 |
136 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 43:45 |
137 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | + 43:45 |
138 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | + 44:04 |
139 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | + 44:07 |
140 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | + 44:26 |
141 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 44:30 |
142 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | + 44:43 |
143 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | + 45:05 |
144 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | + 45:10 |
145 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFS | + 45:10 |
146 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | + 45:10 |
147 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | + 45:26 |
148 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | + 45:26 |
149 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 45:30 |
150 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | + 45:32 |
151 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | + 45:49 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 87 |
2 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 38 |
3 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 37 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 24 |
5 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 23 |
6 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 15 |
7 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 14 |
8 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 8 |
9 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 6 |
10 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | 4 |
11 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 4 |
12 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | 3 |
13 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 2 |
14 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 2 |
15 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 1 |
16 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 23 |
2 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 12 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 10 |
4 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 10 |
5 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 8 |
6 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 7 |
7 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 5 |
8 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 4 |
9 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 4 |
10 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | 3 |
11 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 2 |
12 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 1 |
13 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | GBR TEAM SKY | 15h 59:36 |
2 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 06:34 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 08:49 |
4 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 16:28 |
5 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | + 29:23 |
6 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 29:32 |
7 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 37:05 |
8 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 49:38 |
9 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 52:03 |
10 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 53:06 |
11 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | + 56:47 |
12 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 1h 02:54 |
13 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 1h 03:14 |
14 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | + 1h 04:50 |
15 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 1h 17:14 |
16 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 1h 19:18 |
17 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | + 1h 21:19 |
18 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 1h 33:43 |
19 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | + 1h 34:15 |
20 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | + 1h 40:30 |
21 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 1h 40:30 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 1h 48:57 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 80h 21:59 | 80h 21:59 |
2 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 80h 22:39 | + 00:40 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 80h 26:16 | + 04:17 |
4 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 80h 26:56 | + 04:57 |
5 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 80h 27:43 | + 05:44 |
6 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 80h 30:02 | + 08:03 |
7 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 80h 33:07 | + 11:08 |
8 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 80h 34:18 | + 12:19 |
9 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 80h 34:34 | + 12:35 |
10 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | 80h 36:17 | + 14:18 |
11 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 80h 37:15 | + 15:16 |
12 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 80h 38:28 | + 16:29 |
13 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 80h 38:37 | + 16:38 |
14 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | 80h 39:39 | + 17:40 |
15 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 80h 48:01 | + 26:02 |
16 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 80h 50:15 | + 28:16 |
17 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 80h 57:28 | + 35:29 |
18 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 80h 57:41 | + 35:42 |
19 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 81h 02:46 | + 40:47 |
20 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | 81h 15:54 | + 53:55 |
21 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 81h 19:17 | + 57:18 |
22 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 81h 23:02 | + 1h 01:03 |
23 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 81h 23:09 | + 1h 01:10 |
24 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 81h 24:06 | + 1h 02:07 |
25 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 81h 26:28 | + 1h 04:29 |
26 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | 81h 34:19 | + 1h 12:20 |
27 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 81h 34:21 | + 1h 12:22 |
28 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | 81h 36:03 | + 1h 14:04 |
29 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 81h 42:19 | + 1h 20:20 |
30 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 81h 45:40 | + 1h 23:41 |
31 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 81h 53:17 | + 1h 31:18 |
32 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 81h 54:11 | + 1h 32:12 |
33 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | 81h 56:09 | + 1h 34:10 |
34 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 81h 59:40 | + 1h 37:41 |
35 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 82h 07:31 | + 1h 45:32 |
36 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | 82h 09:17 | + 1h 47:18 |
37 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 82h 11:46 | + 1h 49:47 |
38 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | 82h 12:11 | + 1h 50:12 |
39 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 82h 13:16 | + 1h 51:17 |
40 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 82h 13:25 | + 1h 51:26 |
41 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 82h 16:02 | + 1h 54:03 |
42 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 82h 16:51 | + 1h 54:52 |
43 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 82h 16:54 | + 1h 54:55 |
44 | USA Ben King | TDD | 82h 17:29 | + 1h 55:30 |
45 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 82h 17:35 | + 1h 55:36 |
46 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 82h 21:25 | + 1h 59:26 |
47 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | 82h 24:54 | + 2h 02:55 |
48 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 82h 33:12 | + 2h 11:13 |
49 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | 82h 34:17 | + 2h 12:18 |
50 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | 82h 34:20 | + 2h 12:21 |
51 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | 82h 37:19 | + 2h 15:20 |
52 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | 82h 38:31 | + 2h 16:32 |
53 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 82h 38:44 | + 2h 16:45 |
54 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | 82h 41:14 | + 2h 19:15 |
55 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | 82h 43:43 | + 2h 21:44 |
56 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 82h 46:37 | + 2h 24:38 |
57 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | 82h 48:33 | + 2h 26:34 |
58 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | 82h 50:30 | + 2h 28:31 |
59 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | 82h 51:47 | + 2h 29:48 |
60 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | 82h 51:59 | + 2h 30:00 |
61 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 82h 53:36 | + 2h 31:37 |
62 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 82h 54:00 | + 2h 32:01 |
63 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | 82h 55:47 | + 2h 33:48 |
64 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 82h 56:21 | + 2h 34:22 |
65 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | 82h 58:46 | + 2h 36:47 |
66 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 83h 02:16 | + 2h 40:17 |
67 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 83h 03:16 | + 2h 41:17 |
68 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 83h 04:01 | + 2h 42:02 |
69 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 83h 07:07 | + 2h 45:08 |
70 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 83h 09:52 | + 2h 47:53 |
71 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 83h 12:35 | + 2h 50:36 |
72 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | 83h 12:56 | + 2h 50:57 |
73 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 83h 13:45 | + 2h 51:46 |
74 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | 83h 15:23 | + 2h 53:24 |
75 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 83h 22:18 | + 3h 00:19 |
76 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 83h 25:55 | + 3h 03:56 |
77 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | 83h 27:40 | + 3h 05:41 |
78 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 83h 31:21 | + 3h 09:22 |
79 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 83h 31:22 | + 3h 09:23 |
80 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 83h 33:10 | + 3h 11:11 |
81 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 83h 33:17 | + 3h 11:18 |
82 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 83h 35:37 | + 3h 13:38 |
83 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | 83h 36:38 | + 3h 14:39 |
84 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | 83h 37:02 | + 3h 15:03 |
85 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | 83h 37:07 | + 3h 15:08 |
86 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 83h 41:01 | + 3h 19:02 |
87 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 83h 47:53 | + 3h 25:54 |
88 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 83h 48:31 | + 3h 26:32 |
89 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 83h 49:08 | + 3h 27:09 |
90 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | 83h 49:45 | + 3h 27:46 |
91 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 83h 50:50 | + 3h 28:51 |
92 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | 83h 52:32 | + 3h 30:33 |
93 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | 83h 52:47 | + 3h 30:48 |
94 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 83h 53:35 | + 3h 31:36 |
95 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | 83h 56:52 | + 3h 34:53 |
96 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | 83h 57:00 | + 3h 35:01 |
97 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 84h 01:37 | + 3h 39:38 |
98 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 84h 02:41 | + 3h 40:42 |
99 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 84h 03:07 | + 3h 41:08 |
100 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 84h 03:26 | + 3h 41:27 |
101 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 84h 04:24 | + 3h 42:25 |
102 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 84h 04:26 | + 3h 42:27 |
103 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 84h 04:30 | + 3h 42:31 |
104 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 84h 05:26 | + 3h 43:27 |
105 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | 84h 05:47 | + 3h 43:48 |
106 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 84h 05:58 | + 3h 43:59 |
107 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 84h 06:11 | + 3h 44:12 |
108 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | 84h 07:09 | + 3h 45:10 |
109 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 84h 07:49 | + 3h 45:50 |
110 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 84h 10:59 | + 3h 49:00 |
111 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | 84h 12:37 | + 3h 50:38 |
112 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 84h 13:05 | + 3h 51:06 |
113 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 84h 13:43 | + 3h 51:44 |
114 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 84h 15:42 | + 3h 53:43 |
115 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | 84h 17:42 | + 3h 55:43 |
116 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | 84h 18:53 | + 3h 56:54 |
117 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 84h 18:55 | + 3h 56:56 |
118 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 84h 22:14 | + 4h 00:15 |
119 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 84h 22:43 | + 4h 00:44 |
120 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 84h 22:49 | + 4h 00:50 |
121 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 84h 24:06 | + 4h 02:07 |
122 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 84h 24:23 | + 4h 02:24 |
123 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 84h 26:11 | + 4h 04:12 |
124 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | 84h 26:55 | + 4h 04:56 |
125 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 84h 28:21 | + 4h 06:22 |
126 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 84h 28:23 | + 4h 06:24 |
127 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | 84h 29:21 | + 4h 07:22 |
128 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | 84h 32:10 | + 4h 10:11 |
129 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 84h 33:39 | + 4h 11:40 |
130 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | 84h 37:30 | + 4h 15:31 |
131 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 84h 37:39 | + 4h 15:40 |
132 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | 84h 38:18 | + 4h 16:19 |
133 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | 84h 39:00 | + 4h 17:01 |
134 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 84h 39:37 | + 4h 17:38 |
135 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | 84h 40:26 | + 4h 18:27 |
136 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | 84h 41:42 | + 4h 19:43 |
137 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 84h 42:01 | + 4h 20:02 |
138 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 84h 46:29 | + 4h 24:30 |
139 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFS | 84h 48:09 | + 4h 26:10 |
140 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 84h 50:42 | + 4h 28:43 |
141 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | 84h 51:03 | + 4h 29:04 |
142 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | 84h 58:12 | + 4h 36:13 |
143 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | 84h 58:29 | + 4h 36:30 |
144 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | 85h 00:45 | + 4h 38:46 |
145 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | 85h 01:23 | + 4h 39:24 |
146 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 85h 02:37 | + 4h 40:38 |
147 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 85h 06:40 | + 4h 44:41 |
148 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | 85h 14:37 | + 4h 52:38 |
149 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | 85h 15:22 | + 4h 53:23 |
150 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 85h 16:44 | + 4h 54:45 |
151 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | 85h 29:58 | + 5h 07:59 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 123 |
2 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 91 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 70 |
4 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 65 |
5 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 52 |
6 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 49 |
7 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 47 |
8 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 40 |
9 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 37 |
10 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 37 |
11 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 35 |
12 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 35 |
13 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | 34 |
14 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 22 |
15 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 21 |
16 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 20 |
17 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | 18 |
18 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | 15 |
19 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 15 |
20 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 15 |
21 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | 14 |
22 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 12 |
23 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | 12 |
24 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | 12 |
25 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 11 |
26 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | 10 |
27 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 10 |
28 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 9 |
29 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 8 |
30 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 8 |
31 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 8 |
32 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 7 |
33 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 7 |
34 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 7 |
35 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | 7 |
36 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 6 |
37 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 6 |
38 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | 6 |
39 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 6 |
40 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 6 |
41 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 5 |
42 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | 5 |
43 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | 4 |
44 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 4 |
45 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 4 |
46 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 4 |
47 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 4 |
48 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | 4 |
49 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 4 |
50 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | 3 |
51 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | 3 |
52 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 3 |
53 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 3 |
54 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 2 |
55 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 2 |
56 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 2 |
57 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | 2 |
58 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 2 |
59 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 2 |
60 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | 2 |
61 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
62 | USA Ben King | TDD | 1 |
63 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 1 |
64 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | 1 |
65 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 1 |
66 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 290 |
2 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 232 |
3 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 119 |
4 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 113 |
5 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 110 |
6 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 109 |
7 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 107 |
8 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 93 |
9 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 73 |
10 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 64 |
11 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 63 |
12 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 59 |
13 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 57 |
14 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 53 |
15 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 49 |
16 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 49 |
17 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 48 |
18 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 45 |
19 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 45 |
20 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 45 |
21 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 42 |
22 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 40 |
23 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 40 |
24 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 39 |
25 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 38 |
26 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 38 |
27 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 37 |
28 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 33 |
29 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 32 |
30 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 32 |
31 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 31 |
32 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 30 |
33 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 30 |
34 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 29 |
35 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 29 |
36 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 28 |
37 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | 28 |
38 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 27 |
39 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 24 |
40 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 23 |
41 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 21 |
42 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 20 |
43 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | 19 |
44 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | 19 |
45 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 18 |
46 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | 18 |
47 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 18 |
48 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 18 |
49 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 17 |
50 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | 16 |
51 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | 15 |
52 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 15 |
53 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 15 |
54 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | 15 |
55 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 13 |
56 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 13 |
57 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | 12 |
58 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 12 |
59 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | 12 |
60 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 11 |
61 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 11 |
62 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 11 |
63 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | 11 |
64 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 11 |
65 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 11 |
66 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 11 |
67 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 10 |
68 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 9 |
69 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | 9 |
70 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 9 |
71 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 9 |
72 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 9 |
73 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 9 |
74 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 8 |
75 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | 8 |
76 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 8 |
77 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | 7 |
78 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
79 | USA Ben King | TDD | 6 |
80 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | 5 |
81 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | 5 |
82 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | 5 |
83 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | 4 |
84 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 4 |
85 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 4 |
86 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | 4 |
87 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | 4 |
88 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFS | 4 |
89 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 3 |
90 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | 3 |
91 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 3 |
92 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 2 |
93 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | 2 |
94 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | 2 |
95 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | 2 |
96 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | 1 |
97 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | 1 |
98 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 1 |
99 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 1 |
100 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR TEAM SKY | 241h 43:08 | 241h 43:08 |
2 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 242h 00:14 | + 17:06 |
3 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 242h 22:24 | + 39:16 |
4 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 242h 32:58 | + 49:50 |
5 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 242h 49:40 | + 1h 06:32 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 243h 02:38 | + 1h 19:30 |
7 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 243h 16:38 | + 1h 33:30 |
8 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 243h 31:01 | + 1h 47:53 |
9 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 243h 36:38 | + 1h 53:30 |
10 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 243h 48:00 | + 2h 04:52 |
11 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | 244h 17:30 | + 2h 34:22 |
12 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 244h 29:08 | + 2h 46:00 |
13 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 245h 02:48 | + 3h 19:40 |
14 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 245h 11:37 | + 3h 28:29 |
15 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 245h 22:13 | + 3h 39:05 |
16 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 245h 35:35 | + 3h 52:27 |
17 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 246h 08:46 | + 4h 25:38 |
18 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 246h 32:55 | + 4h 49:47 |
19 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 247h 17:49 | + 5h 34:41 |
20 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 247h 50:33 | + 6h 07:25 |
21 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 248h 45:25 | + 7h 02:17 |
22 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | 252h 26:23 | + 10h 43:15 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
ITA Andrea Guardini | BRD | 4 |
ISR Guy Niv | ICA | 5 |
ITA Edoardo Zardini | NSK | 7 |
ESP Rafael Valls | MOV | 10 |
EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 13 |
ITA Alessandro Tonelli | BRD | 15 |
RSA Louis Meintjes | TDD | 17 |
BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 17 |
BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 17 |
ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 19 |
BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 19 |
AUS Ben O' Connor | TDD | 19 |
FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 19 |
ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | 19 |
FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 19 |
BEL Louis Vervaeke | SUN | 19 |