Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
3Beerseba - Eilat
Domingo - 06 Mayo 2018
- Llana
- 229 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 5h 02:09 |
2 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | + 00:00 |
3 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 00:00 |
4 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | + 00:00 |
5 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | + 00:00 |
6 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | + 00:00 |
7 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | + 00:00 |
8 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | + 00:00 |
9 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 00:00 |
10 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | + 00:00 |
11 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | + 00:00 |
12 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | + 00:00 |
13 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 00:00 |
14 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | + 00:00 |
15 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | + 00:00 |
16 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | + 00:00 |
17 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:00 |
18 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | + 00:00 |
19 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 00:00 |
20 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | + 00:00 |
21 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | + 00:00 |
22 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:00 |
23 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 00:00 |
24 | ESP Rafael Valls | MOV | + 00:00 |
25 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 00:00 |
26 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | + 00:00 |
27 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | + 00:00 |
28 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | + 00:00 |
29 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 00:00 |
30 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | + 00:00 |
31 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | + 00:00 |
32 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 00:00 |
33 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | + 00:00 |
34 | RSA Louis Meintjes | TDD | + 00:00 |
35 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | + 00:00 |
36 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | + 00:00 |
37 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | + 00:00 |
38 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:00 |
39 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | + 00:00 |
40 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | + 00:00 |
41 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 00:00 |
42 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 00:00 |
43 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | + 00:00 |
44 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | + 00:00 |
45 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | + 00:00 |
46 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 00:00 |
47 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 00:00 |
48 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | + 00:00 |
49 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 00:00 |
50 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | + 00:00 |
51 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | + 00:00 |
52 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | + 00:00 |
53 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | + 00:00 |
54 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | + 00:00 |
55 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | + 00:00 |
56 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 00:00 |
57 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 00:00 |
58 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | + 00:00 |
59 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 00:00 |
60 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 00:00 |
61 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | + 00:00 |
62 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 00:00 |
63 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 00:00 |
64 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | + 00:00 |
65 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 00:00 |
66 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | + 00:00 |
67 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | + 00:00 |
68 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 00:00 |
69 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:00 |
70 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 00:00 |
71 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | + 00:00 |
72 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | + 00:00 |
73 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | + 00:00 |
74 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | + 00:00 |
75 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | + 00:00 |
76 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | + 00:00 |
77 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | + 00:00 |
78 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | + 00:00 |
79 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | + 00:00 |
80 | AUS Ben O' Connor | TDD | + 00:00 |
81 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 00:00 |
82 | IRL Nicolas Roche | BMC | + 00:00 |
83 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | + 00:00 |
84 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 00:00 |
85 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 00:00 |
86 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | + 00:00 |
87 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | + 00:00 |
88 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 00:00 |
89 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | + 00:00 |
90 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | + 00:00 |
91 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | + 00:00 |
92 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | + 00:00 |
93 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | + 00:00 |
94 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | + 00:27 |
95 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | + 00:27 |
96 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | + 00:31 |
97 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | + 00:31 |
98 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | + 00:31 |
99 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 00:31 |
100 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 00:31 |
101 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 00:31 |
102 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | + 00:31 |
103 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | + 00:31 |
104 | ESP Igor Antón | TDD | + 00:31 |
105 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | + 00:31 |
106 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | + 00:31 |
107 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | + 00:31 |
108 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 00:31 |
109 | USA Ben King | TDD | + 00:31 |
110 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | + 00:31 |
111 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 00:31 |
112 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 00:31 |
113 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | + 00:31 |
114 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | + 00:31 |
115 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | + 00:31 |
116 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | + 00:31 |
117 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 00:31 |
118 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | + 00:31 |
119 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | + 00:31 |
120 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFS | + 00:31 |
121 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | + 00:31 |
122 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | + 00:42 |
123 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | + 00:48 |
124 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 01:05 |
125 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | + 01:07 |
126 | ITA Andrea Guardini | BRD | + 01:14 |
127 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | + 01:14 |
128 | ITA Manuel Senni | BRD | + 01:14 |
129 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | + 01:14 |
130 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | + 01:14 |
131 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 01:14 |
132 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 01:14 |
133 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 01:14 |
134 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | + 01:14 |
135 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | + 01:32 |
136 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | + 01:32 |
137 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | + 01:32 |
138 | ITA Alessandro Tonelli | BRD | + 01:32 |
139 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | + 01:32 |
140 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | + 01:32 |
141 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 01:32 |
142 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | + 01:32 |
143 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 01:32 |
144 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | + 01:32 |
145 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | + 02:10 |
146 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | + 02:10 |
147 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 02:10 |
148 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | + 02:10 |
149 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | + 02:10 |
150 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 02:22 |
151 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | + 02:22 |
152 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | SUN | + 02:22 |
153 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 02:22 |
154 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | + 02:22 |
155 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | + 02:22 |
156 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | + 03:05 |
157 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | + 03:05 |
158 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | + 03:07 |
159 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 03:07 |
160 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | + 03:07 |
161 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | + 03:07 |
162 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | + 03:07 |
163 | BEL Loic Vliegen | BMC | + 03:11 |
164 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | + 03:11 |
165 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | + 03:11 |
166 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | + 03:11 |
167 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 03:14 |
168 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | + 04:11 |
169 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | + 04:11 |
170 | ITA Edoardo Zardini | NSK | + 05:15 |
171 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | + 05:15 |
172 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | + 05:15 |
173 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | + 05:15 |
174 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | + 05:15 |
175 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 05:15 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 3 |
2 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 2 |
3 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 62 |
2 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 41 |
3 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 40 |
4 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 25 |
5 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 24 |
6 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | 18 |
7 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 16 |
8 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 14 |
9 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 12 |
10 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 10 |
11 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 8 |
12 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 7 |
13 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 6 |
14 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 6 |
15 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 6 |
16 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 5 |
17 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 4 |
18 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 3 |
19 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 2 |
20 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 1 |
21 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 1 |
22 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15h 06:27 |
2 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | + 00:00 |
3 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 00:00 |
4 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 00:00 |
5 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 00:00 |
6 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:00 |
7 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | + 00:00 |
8 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | + 00:00 |
9 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:00 |
10 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:00 |
11 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 00:00 |
12 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 00:00 |
13 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:00 |
14 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:00 |
15 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 00:00 |
16 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:00 |
17 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00:00 |
18 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | + 00:00 |
19 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | + 00:00 |
20 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 00:31 |
21 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | + 00:31 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 02:28 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 9h 05:30 | 9h 05:30 |
2 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 9h 05:31 | + 00:01 |
3 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 9h 05:43 | + 00:13 |
4 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 9h 05:47 | + 00:17 |
5 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 9h 05:49 | + 00:19 |
6 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 9h 05:51 | + 00:21 |
7 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 9h 05:52 | + 00:22 |
8 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 9h 05:58 | + 00:28 |
9 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 9h 05:58 | + 00:28 |
10 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 9h 05:59 | + 00:29 |
11 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | 9h 06:00 | + 00:30 |
12 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 9h 06:01 | + 00:31 |
13 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 9h 06:02 | + 00:32 |
14 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 9h 06:03 | + 00:33 |
15 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 9h 06:04 | + 00:34 |
16 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 9h 06:04 | + 00:34 |
17 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 9h 06:05 | + 00:35 |
18 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | 9h 06:05 | + 00:35 |
19 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 9h 06:08 | + 00:38 |
20 | ESP Rafael Valls | MOV | 9h 06:09 | + 00:39 |
21 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | 9h 06:11 | + 00:41 |
22 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 9h 06:11 | + 00:41 |
23 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 9h 06:11 | + 00:41 |
24 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | 9h 06:13 | + 00:43 |
25 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 9h 06:14 | + 00:44 |
26 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 9h 06:15 | + 00:45 |
27 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | 9h 06:15 | + 00:45 |
28 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 9h 06:16 | + 00:46 |
29 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 9h 06:17 | + 00:47 |
30 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 9h 06:17 | + 00:47 |
31 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 9h 06:19 | + 00:49 |
32 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 9h 06:20 | + 00:50 |
33 | AUS Ben O' Connor | TDD | 9h 06:20 | + 00:50 |
34 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 9h 06:21 | + 00:51 |
35 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | 9h 06:23 | + 00:53 |
36 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | 9h 06:23 | + 00:53 |
37 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 9h 06:23 | + 00:53 |
38 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 9h 06:24 | + 00:54 |
39 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 9h 06:24 | + 00:54 |
40 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 9h 06:24 | + 00:54 |
41 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 9h 06:26 | + 00:56 |
42 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | 9h 06:26 | + 00:56 |
43 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 9h 06:27 | + 00:57 |
44 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | 9h 06:27 | + 00:57 |
45 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 9h 06:27 | + 00:57 |
46 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 9h 06:28 | + 00:58 |
47 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 9h 06:30 | + 01:00 |
48 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 9h 06:32 | + 01:02 |
49 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 9h 06:32 | + 01:02 |
50 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 9h 06:32 | + 01:02 |
51 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 9h 06:33 | + 01:03 |
52 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 9h 06:34 | + 01:04 |
53 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 9h 06:36 | + 01:06 |
54 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 9h 06:36 | + 01:06 |
55 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | 9h 06:36 | + 01:06 |
56 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 9h 06:37 | + 01:07 |
57 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 9h 06:37 | + 01:07 |
58 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 9h 06:38 | + 01:08 |
59 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | 9h 06:38 | + 01:08 |
60 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | 9h 06:39 | + 01:09 |
61 | RSA Louis Meintjes | TDD | 9h 06:39 | + 01:09 |
62 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 9h 06:39 | + 01:09 |
63 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 9h 06:42 | + 01:12 |
64 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 9h 06:42 | + 01:12 |
65 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 9h 06:44 | + 01:14 |
66 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 9h 06:44 | + 01:14 |
67 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 9h 06:44 | + 01:14 |
68 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 9h 06:44 | + 01:14 |
69 | IRL Nicolas Roche | BMC | 9h 06:45 | + 01:15 |
70 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 9h 06:45 | + 01:15 |
71 | USA Ben King | TDD | 9h 06:46 | + 01:16 |
72 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 9h 06:47 | + 01:17 |
73 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | 9h 06:49 | + 01:19 |
74 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 9h 06:52 | + 01:22 |
75 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 9h 06:53 | + 01:23 |
76 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | 9h 06:53 | + 01:23 |
77 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | 9h 06:55 | + 01:25 |
78 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | 9h 06:56 | + 01:26 |
79 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 9h 06:56 | + 01:26 |
80 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 9h 06:57 | + 01:27 |
81 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 9h 06:58 | + 01:28 |
82 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 9h 06:59 | + 01:29 |
83 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 9h 07:01 | + 01:31 |
84 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 9h 07:01 | + 01:31 |
85 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | 9h 07:01 | + 01:31 |
86 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | 9h 07:02 | + 01:32 |
87 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | 9h 07:03 | + 01:33 |
88 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 9h 07:04 | + 01:34 |
89 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 9h 07:04 | + 01:34 |
90 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 9h 07:08 | + 01:38 |
91 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | 9h 07:08 | + 01:38 |
92 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | 9h 07:10 | + 01:40 |
93 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 9h 07:10 | + 01:40 |
94 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 9h 07:11 | + 01:41 |
95 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 9h 07:11 | + 01:41 |
96 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | 9h 07:12 | + 01:42 |
97 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 9h 07:14 | + 01:44 |
98 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | 9h 07:14 | + 01:44 |
99 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | 9h 07:14 | + 01:44 |
100 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 9h 07:14 | + 01:44 |
101 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | 9h 07:16 | + 01:46 |
102 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFS | 9h 07:17 | + 01:47 |
103 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | 9h 07:22 | + 01:52 |
104 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 9h 07:22 | + 01:52 |
105 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | 9h 07:24 | + 01:54 |
106 | ESP Igor Antón | TDD | 9h 07:25 | + 01:55 |
107 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 9h 07:29 | + 01:59 |
108 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | 9h 07:29 | + 01:59 |
109 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 9h 07:30 | + 02:00 |
110 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 9h 07:31 | + 02:01 |
111 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | 9h 07:36 | + 02:06 |
112 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 9h 07:41 | + 02:11 |
113 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 9h 07:48 | + 02:18 |
114 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 9h 07:48 | + 02:18 |
115 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | 9h 07:51 | + 02:21 |
116 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 9h 07:52 | + 02:22 |
117 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 9h 07:53 | + 02:23 |
118 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | 9h 07:58 | + 02:28 |
119 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 9h 08:06 | + 02:36 |
120 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | 9h 08:08 | + 02:38 |
121 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 9h 08:09 | + 02:39 |
122 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | 9h 08:09 | + 02:39 |
123 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 9h 08:19 | + 02:49 |
124 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | 9h 08:22 | + 02:52 |
125 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 9h 08:25 | + 02:55 |
126 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 9h 08:28 | + 02:58 |
127 | ITA Manuel Senni | BRD | 9h 08:30 | + 03:00 |
128 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | 9h 08:31 | + 03:01 |
129 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | 9h 08:31 | + 03:01 |
130 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | SUN | 9h 08:41 | + 03:11 |
131 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | 9h 08:54 | + 03:24 |
132 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | 9h 08:57 | + 03:27 |
133 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 9h 09:02 | + 03:32 |
134 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 9h 09:08 | + 03:38 |
135 | ITA Alessandro Tonelli | BRD | 9h 09:12 | + 03:42 |
136 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 9h 09:12 | + 03:42 |
137 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 9h 09:17 | + 03:47 |
138 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 9h 09:17 | + 03:47 |
139 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 9h 09:17 | + 03:47 |
140 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 9h 09:20 | + 03:50 |
141 | ITA Andrea Guardini | BRD | 9h 09:29 | + 03:59 |
142 | ISR Guy Niv | ICA | 9h 09:30 | + 04:00 |
143 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | 9h 09:33 | + 04:03 |
144 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | 9h 09:39 | + 04:09 |
145 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 9h 09:44 | + 04:14 |
146 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | 9h 09:44 | + 04:14 |
147 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | 9h 09:45 | + 04:15 |
148 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | 9h 09:46 | + 04:16 |
149 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | 9h 09:48 | + 04:18 |
150 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 9h 09:50 | + 04:20 |
151 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | 9h 09:53 | + 04:23 |
152 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | 9h 09:55 | + 04:25 |
153 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 9h 09:57 | + 04:27 |
154 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 9h 10:01 | + 04:31 |
155 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | 9h 10:06 | + 04:36 |
156 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 9h 10:06 | + 04:36 |
157 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 9h 10:10 | + 04:40 |
158 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 9h 10:22 | + 04:52 |
159 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 9h 10:39 | + 05:09 |
160 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | 9h 10:43 | + 05:13 |
161 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | 9h 10:43 | + 05:13 |
162 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | 9h 10:48 | + 05:18 |
163 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | 9h 10:54 | + 05:24 |
164 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 9h 11:03 | + 05:33 |
165 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | 9h 11:06 | + 05:36 |
166 | BEL Loic Vliegen | BMC | 9h 11:16 | + 05:46 |
167 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | 9h 11:46 | + 06:16 |
168 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 9h 12:05 | + 06:35 |
169 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 9h 12:06 | + 06:36 |
170 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 9h 12:23 | + 06:53 |
171 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 9h 12:31 | + 07:01 |
172 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | 9h 12:32 | + 07:02 |
173 | ITA Edoardo Zardini | NSK | 9h 12:50 | + 07:20 |
174 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | 9h 13:45 | + 08:15 |
175 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | 9h 14:28 | + 08:58 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 5 |
2 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 3 |
3 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 3 |
4 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 130 |
2 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 55 |
3 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | 53 |
4 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 50 |
5 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 48 |
6 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 32 |
7 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 24 |
8 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 20 |
9 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 18 |
10 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 18 |
11 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 16 |
12 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 16 |
13 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 15 |
14 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 15 |
15 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 15 |
16 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 13 |
17 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 13 |
18 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 13 |
19 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 12 |
20 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 12 |
21 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 12 |
22 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 12 |
23 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 11 |
24 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 8 |
25 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 8 |
26 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 7 |
27 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 6 |
28 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 6 |
29 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 6 |
30 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 5 |
31 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 4 |
32 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 3 |
33 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 2 |
34 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 2 |
35 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 2 |
36 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 2 |
37 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 1 |
38 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 1 |
39 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 1 |
40 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 1 |
41 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | -5 |
42 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 27h 17:28 | 27h 17:28 |
2 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 27h 18:07 | + 00:39 |
3 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 27h 18:09 | + 00:41 |
4 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 27h 18:18 | + 00:50 |
5 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 27h 18:18 | + 00:50 |
6 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 27h 18:19 | + 00:51 |
7 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 27h 18:20 | + 00:52 |
8 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 27h 18:24 | + 00:56 |
9 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 27h 18:32 | + 01:04 |
10 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 27h 18:34 | + 01:06 |
11 | GBR TEAM SKY | 27h 18:35 | + 01:07 |
12 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 27h 18:39 | + 01:11 |
13 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 27h 19:07 | + 01:39 |
14 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 27h 19:07 | + 01:39 |
15 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 27h 19:09 | + 01:41 |
16 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 27h 19:10 | + 01:42 |
17 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 27h 19:17 | + 01:49 |
18 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 27h 19:34 | + 02:06 |
19 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | 27h 19:36 | + 02:08 |
20 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | 27h 19:47 | + 02:19 |
21 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 27h 20:50 | + 03:22 |
22 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 27h 22:48 | + 05:20 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|