Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
5Agrigento - Santa Ninfa
Miércoles - 09 Mayo 2018
- Mixta
- 153 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 4h 06:33 |
2 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 00:00 |
3 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | + 00:00 |
4 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | + 00:00 |
5 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | + 00:00 |
6 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 00:00 |
7 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | + 00:00 |
8 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | + 00:00 |
9 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | + 00:00 |
10 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:00 |
11 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 00:00 |
12 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | + 00:00 |
13 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 00:00 |
14 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | + 00:00 |
15 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | + 00:00 |
16 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:00 |
17 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 00:00 |
18 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | + 00:00 |
19 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | + 00:00 |
20 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | + 00:00 |
21 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | + 00:00 |
22 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | + 00:00 |
23 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | + 00:00 |
24 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | + 00:00 |
25 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | + 00:00 |
26 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 00:00 |
27 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | + 00:00 |
28 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | + 00:00 |
29 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | + 00:00 |
30 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 00:00 |
31 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 00:00 |
32 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | + 00:00 |
33 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | + 00:00 |
34 | ESP Rafael Valls | MOV | + 00:00 |
35 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 00:00 |
36 | AUS Ben O' Connor | TDD | + 00:00 |
37 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | + 00:00 |
38 | IRL Nicolas Roche | BMC | + 00:00 |
39 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 00:00 |
40 | RSA Louis Meintjes | TDD | + 00:00 |
41 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | + 00:00 |
42 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | + 00:00 |
43 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | + 00:15 |
44 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | + 00:21 |
45 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | + 00:21 |
46 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | + 00:22 |
47 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | + 00:22 |
48 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 00:31 |
49 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 00:37 |
50 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 00:40 |
51 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | + 00:40 |
52 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:43 |
53 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | + 00:43 |
54 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | + 01:03 |
55 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 01:06 |
56 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 01:06 |
57 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | + 01:06 |
58 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | + 01:30 |
59 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 01:30 |
60 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | + 01:30 |
61 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | + 01:30 |
62 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 01:47 |
63 | USA Ben King | TDD | + 01:51 |
64 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 01:51 |
65 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | + 01:51 |
66 | ITA Manuel Senni | BRD | + 01:51 |
67 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 01:51 |
68 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 01:51 |
69 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 01:51 |
70 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | + 01:51 |
71 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | + 01:59 |
72 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 02:11 |
73 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 02:13 |
74 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | + 02:13 |
75 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 02:13 |
76 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | + 02:41 |
77 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 02:41 |
78 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | + 02:41 |
79 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 02:55 |
80 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 02:55 |
81 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | + 02:59 |
82 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | + 02:59 |
83 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | + 02:59 |
84 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | + 02:59 |
85 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | + 02:59 |
86 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 03:04 |
87 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 03:04 |
88 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 03:09 |
89 | BEL Loic Vliegen | BMC | + 03:45 |
90 | ITA Edoardo Zardini | NSK | + 03:45 |
91 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | + 03:45 |
92 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | + 03:45 |
93 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | + 03:45 |
94 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 04:10 |
95 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 04:10 |
96 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | + 04:29 |
97 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 04:29 |
98 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | + 04:49 |
99 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | + 05:08 |
100 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | + 05:31 |
101 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | + 05:46 |
102 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | + 05:46 |
103 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | + 05:46 |
104 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | + 05:46 |
105 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | + 05:46 |
106 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 05:51 |
107 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 05:51 |
108 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | + 05:51 |
109 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | + 05:51 |
110 | ITA Alessandro Tonelli | BRD | + 05:51 |
111 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | + 05:51 |
112 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | + 05:51 |
113 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | + 05:51 |
114 | ESP Igor Antón | TDD | + 05:51 |
115 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | + 05:51 |
116 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | + 05:51 |
117 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | + 05:51 |
118 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | + 05:51 |
119 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 05:51 |
120 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | + 05:51 |
121 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 05:51 |
122 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | SUN | + 05:51 |
123 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | + 05:51 |
124 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | + 05:51 |
125 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 05:57 |
126 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 05:57 |
127 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 05:57 |
128 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | + 05:57 |
129 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | + 08:22 |
130 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | + 08:22 |
131 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | + 08:22 |
132 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | + 08:22 |
133 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | + 08:22 |
134 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | + 08:22 |
135 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | + 08:22 |
136 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | + 08:22 |
137 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | + 08:22 |
138 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | + 08:22 |
139 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | + 08:22 |
140 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | + 08:22 |
141 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | + 08:22 |
142 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 08:22 |
143 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | + 08:22 |
144 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | + 08:22 |
145 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 08:22 |
146 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | + 08:29 |
147 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | + 08:53 |
148 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 08:53 |
149 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | + 08:53 |
150 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | + 10:04 |
151 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | + 10:04 |
152 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | + 10:04 |
153 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | + 10:04 |
154 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | + 10:04 |
155 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | + 10:04 |
156 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | + 10:04 |
157 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | + 10:04 |
158 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | + 10:04 |
159 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | + 10:04 |
160 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 10:04 |
161 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | + 10:04 |
162 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | + 10:04 |
163 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | + 10:04 |
164 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | + 10:04 |
165 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFS | + 10:04 |
166 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | + 10:04 |
167 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | + 10:04 |
168 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 10:04 |
169 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | + 10:04 |
170 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | + 10:04 |
171 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | + 10:04 |
172 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | + 10:04 |
173 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | + 10:13 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 6 |
2 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 5 |
3 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 4 |
4 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 3 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 25 |
2 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 20 |
3 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 18 |
4 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 12 |
5 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 9 |
6 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 8 |
7 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 8 |
8 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 6 |
9 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 5 |
10 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 5 |
11 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 4 |
12 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 3 |
13 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 2 |
14 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 1 |
15 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 1 |
16 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 12h 19:39 |
2 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 00:00 |
3 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 00:00 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:00 |
5 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 00:00 |
6 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:00 |
7 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | + 00:21 |
8 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 00:22 |
9 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:31 |
10 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | + 00:37 |
11 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:40 |
12 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:43 |
13 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 01:30 |
14 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 01:51 |
15 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 01:51 |
16 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | + 02:13 |
17 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | + 02:41 |
18 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 02:55 |
19 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 03:38 |
20 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 10:59 |
21 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 13:33 |
22 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | + 23:53 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 18h 29:41 | 18h 29:41 |
2 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 18h 29:42 | + 00:01 |
3 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 18h 29:58 | + 00:17 |
4 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 18h 30:00 | + 00:19 |
5 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 18h 30:06 | + 00:25 |
6 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 18h 30:09 | + 00:28 |
7 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 18h 30:09 | + 00:28 |
8 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 18h 30:13 | + 00:32 |
9 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 18h 30:15 | + 00:34 |
10 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 18h 30:16 | + 00:35 |
11 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 18h 30:16 | + 00:35 |
12 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 18h 30:18 | + 00:37 |
13 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | 18h 30:28 | + 00:47 |
14 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 18h 30:28 | + 00:47 |
15 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 18h 30:31 | + 00:50 |
16 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | 18h 30:33 | + 00:52 |
17 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | 18h 30:34 | + 00:53 |
18 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 18h 30:34 | + 00:53 |
19 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 18h 30:36 | + 00:55 |
20 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 18h 30:37 | + 00:56 |
21 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | 18h 30:37 | + 00:56 |
22 | ESP Rafael Valls | MOV | 18h 30:37 | + 00:56 |
23 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 18h 30:38 | + 00:57 |
24 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | 18h 30:41 | + 01:00 |
25 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 18h 30:44 | + 01:03 |
26 | AUS Ben O' Connor | TDD | 18h 30:48 | + 01:07 |
27 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 18h 30:49 | + 01:08 |
28 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 18h 30:51 | + 01:10 |
29 | RSA Louis Meintjes | TDD | 18h 30:56 | + 01:15 |
30 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 18h 30:58 | + 01:17 |
31 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 18h 30:58 | + 01:17 |
32 | IRL Nicolas Roche | BMC | 18h 31:13 | + 01:32 |
33 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 18h 31:18 | + 01:37 |
34 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 18h 31:18 | + 01:37 |
35 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | 18h 31:18 | + 01:37 |
36 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 18h 31:19 | + 01:38 |
37 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 18h 31:21 | + 01:40 |
38 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | 18h 31:23 | + 01:42 |
39 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 18h 31:38 | + 01:57 |
40 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 18h 31:48 | + 02:07 |
41 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | 18h 32:00 | + 02:19 |
42 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 18h 32:01 | + 02:20 |
43 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 18h 32:12 | + 02:31 |
44 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 18h 32:24 | + 02:43 |
45 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 18h 32:30 | + 02:49 |
46 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 18h 32:46 | + 03:05 |
47 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 18h 32:47 | + 03:06 |
48 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 18h 33:22 | + 03:41 |
49 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 18h 33:40 | + 03:59 |
50 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 18h 33:41 | + 04:00 |
51 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | 18h 33:49 | + 04:08 |
52 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 18h 33:51 | + 04:10 |
53 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 18h 34:07 | + 04:26 |
54 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | 18h 34:32 | + 04:51 |
55 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | 18h 34:49 | + 05:08 |
56 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 18h 34:50 | + 05:09 |
57 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 18h 34:55 | + 05:14 |
58 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 18h 35:09 | + 05:28 |
59 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 18h 35:11 | + 05:30 |
60 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | 18h 35:12 | + 05:31 |
61 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 18h 35:19 | + 05:38 |
62 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | 18h 35:41 | + 06:00 |
63 | USA Ben King | TDD | 18h 36:02 | + 06:21 |
64 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 18h 36:09 | + 06:28 |
65 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 18h 36:12 | + 06:31 |
66 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 18h 36:12 | + 06:31 |
67 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | 18h 36:23 | + 06:42 |
68 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 18h 36:25 | + 06:44 |
69 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 18h 36:57 | + 07:16 |
70 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | 18h 37:15 | + 07:34 |
71 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | 18h 37:32 | + 07:51 |
72 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | 18h 37:43 | + 08:02 |
73 | ITA Manuel Senni | BRD | 18h 37:46 | + 08:05 |
74 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 18h 37:54 | + 08:13 |
75 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | 18h 37:55 | + 08:14 |
76 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 18h 38:20 | + 08:39 |
77 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 18h 38:24 | + 08:43 |
78 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 18h 38:24 | + 08:43 |
79 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 18h 38:46 | + 09:05 |
80 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 18h 39:05 | + 09:24 |
81 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 18h 39:07 | + 09:26 |
82 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 18h 39:07 | + 09:26 |
83 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | 18h 39:08 | + 09:27 |
84 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | 18h 39:24 | + 09:43 |
85 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | 18h 40:12 | + 10:31 |
86 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | 18h 40:13 | + 10:32 |
87 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 18h 40:18 | + 10:37 |
88 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | 18h 40:19 | + 10:38 |
89 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | 18h 40:24 | + 10:43 |
90 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 18h 40:29 | + 10:48 |
91 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 18h 40:41 | + 11:00 |
92 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 18h 40:42 | + 11:01 |
93 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 18h 41:16 | + 11:35 |
94 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 18h 41:22 | + 11:41 |
95 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 18h 41:29 | + 11:48 |
96 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 18h 41:29 | + 11:48 |
97 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 18h 41:48 | + 12:07 |
98 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | SUN | 18h 41:57 | + 12:16 |
99 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | 18h 42:15 | + 12:34 |
100 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | 18h 42:18 | + 12:37 |
101 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 18h 42:21 | + 12:40 |
102 | ITA Alessandro Tonelli | BRD | 18h 42:28 | + 12:47 |
103 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 18h 42:31 | + 12:50 |
104 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 18h 42:38 | + 12:57 |
105 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 18h 43:00 | + 13:19 |
106 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 18h 43:05 | + 13:24 |
107 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 18h 43:32 | + 13:51 |
108 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 18h 43:35 | + 13:54 |
109 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 18h 43:46 | + 14:05 |
110 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | 18h 43:54 | + 14:13 |
111 | ITA Edoardo Zardini | NSK | 18h 44:07 | + 14:26 |
112 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 18h 44:13 | + 14:32 |
113 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 18h 44:13 | + 14:32 |
114 | ESP Igor Antón | TDD | 18h 44:56 | + 15:15 |
115 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 18h 45:11 | + 15:30 |
116 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 18h 45:19 | + 15:38 |
117 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 18h 45:19 | + 15:38 |
118 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | 18h 45:22 | + 15:41 |
119 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | 18h 45:31 | + 15:50 |
120 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | 18h 45:39 | + 15:58 |
121 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | 18h 45:39 | + 15:58 |
122 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 18h 45:43 | + 16:02 |
123 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 18h 45:45 | + 16:04 |
124 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | 18h 45:55 | + 16:14 |
125 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 18h 46:17 | + 16:36 |
126 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 18h 46:20 | + 16:39 |
127 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 18h 46:28 | + 16:47 |
128 | BEL Loic Vliegen | BMC | 18h 46:41 | + 17:00 |
129 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | 18h 46:44 | + 17:03 |
130 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | 18h 46:47 | + 17:06 |
131 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 18h 47:11 | + 17:30 |
132 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | 18h 47:18 | + 17:37 |
133 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | 18h 47:31 | + 17:50 |
134 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 18h 47:32 | + 17:51 |
135 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | 18h 47:33 | + 17:52 |
136 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 18h 47:35 | + 17:54 |
137 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | 18h 47:36 | + 17:55 |
138 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | 18h 47:57 | + 18:16 |
139 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 18h 47:58 | + 18:17 |
140 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 18h 48:27 | + 18:46 |
141 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 18h 48:42 | + 19:01 |
142 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 18h 48:44 | + 19:03 |
143 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | 18h 48:59 | + 19:18 |
144 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFS | 18h 49:01 | + 19:20 |
145 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 18h 49:20 | + 19:39 |
146 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 18h 49:25 | + 19:44 |
147 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | 18h 49:35 | + 19:54 |
148 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 18h 49:38 | + 19:57 |
149 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | 18h 49:50 | + 20:09 |
150 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | 18h 49:57 | + 20:16 |
151 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 18h 50:00 | + 20:19 |
152 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 18h 50:08 | + 20:27 |
153 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 18h 50:22 | + 20:41 |
154 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | 18h 50:43 | + 21:02 |
155 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 18h 51:00 | + 21:19 |
156 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 18h 51:09 | + 21:28 |
157 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | 18h 52:27 | + 22:46 |
158 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | 18h 52:50 | + 23:09 |
159 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 18h 52:51 | + 23:10 |
160 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | 18h 52:54 | + 23:13 |
161 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | 18h 55:29 | + 25:48 |
162 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | 18h 55:48 | + 26:07 |
163 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 18h 56:21 | + 26:40 |
164 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | 18h 56:49 | + 27:08 |
165 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | 18h 57:00 | + 27:19 |
166 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 18h 57:23 | + 27:42 |
167 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | 18h 57:25 | + 27:44 |
168 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 18h 57:36 | + 27:55 |
169 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | 18h 57:58 | + 28:17 |
170 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOH | 18h 58:40 | + 28:59 |
171 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | 18h 58:47 | + 29:06 |
172 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | 18h 58:53 | + 29:12 |
173 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | 19h 04:50 | + 35:09 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 11 |
2 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 7 |
3 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 6 |
4 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 5 |
5 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 4 |
6 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 3 |
7 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 3 |
8 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 2 |
9 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 131 |
2 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 55 |
3 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | 53 |
4 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 50 |
5 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 48 |
6 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 40 |
7 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 37 |
8 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 32 |
9 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 30 |
10 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 25 |
11 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 20 |
12 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 20 |
13 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 20 |
14 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 19 |
15 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 18 |
16 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 18 |
17 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 18 |
18 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 18 |
19 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 16 |
20 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 16 |
21 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 15 |
22 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 15 |
23 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 15 |
24 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 14 |
25 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 13 |
26 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 12 |
27 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 12 |
28 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 12 |
29 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 12 |
30 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 11 |
31 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 11 |
32 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 11 |
33 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 8 |
34 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 8 |
35 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 8 |
36 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 7 |
37 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 6 |
38 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 6 |
39 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 6 |
40 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 6 |
41 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 6 |
42 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 5 |
43 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 5 |
44 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 5 |
45 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | 5 |
46 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 5 |
47 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 4 |
48 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 3 |
49 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 3 |
50 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 3 |
51 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 2 |
52 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 2 |
53 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 2 |
54 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 1 |
55 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 1 |
56 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | -5 |
57 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 55h 31:03 | 55h 31:03 |
2 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 55h 31:19 | + 00:16 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 55h 31:21 | + 00:18 |
4 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 55h 31:26 | + 00:23 |
5 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 55h 31:46 | + 00:43 |
6 | GBR TEAM SKY | 55h 31:48 | + 00:45 |
7 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 55h 31:52 | + 00:49 |
8 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 55h 33:14 | + 02:11 |
9 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 55h 33:30 | + 02:27 |
10 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | 55h 33:41 | + 02:38 |
11 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 55h 33:46 | + 02:43 |
12 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 55h 34:01 | + 02:58 |
13 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 55h 34:03 | + 03:00 |
14 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 55h 34:42 | + 03:39 |
15 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 55h 35:47 | + 04:44 |
16 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 55h 36:04 | + 05:01 |
17 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 55h 36:57 | + 05:54 |
18 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 55h 37:31 | + 06:28 |
19 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 55h 40:00 | + 08:57 |
20 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 55h 50:16 | + 19:13 |
21 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 55h 56:46 | + 25:43 |
22 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | 56h 24:22 | + 53:19 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
ITA Andrea Guardini | BRD | 4 |
ISR Guy Niv | ICA | 5 |