Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
6Caltanissetta - Etna
Jueves - 10 Mayo 2018
- Montaña
- 164 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 4h 16:11 |
2 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | + 00:00 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 00:26 |
4 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 00:26 |
5 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | + 00:26 |
6 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | + 00:26 |
7 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | + 00:26 |
8 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:26 |
9 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | + 00:26 |
10 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | + 00:26 |
11 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | + 00:40 |
12 | AUS Ben O' Connor | TDD | + 00:43 |
13 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 00:49 |
14 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | + 00:53 |
15 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | + 00:55 |
16 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | + 00:57 |
17 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | + 00:57 |
18 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 00:57 |
19 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 00:57 |
20 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | + 00:57 |
21 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | + 01:04 |
22 | ESP Rafael Valls | MOV | + 01:22 |
23 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 01:22 |
24 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 01:22 |
25 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | + 01:45 |
26 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | + 01:45 |
27 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | + 01:54 |
28 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | + 02:06 |
29 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 03:07 |
30 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | + 03:18 |
31 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 03:18 |
32 | RSA Louis Meintjes | TDD | + 03:30 |
33 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 03:42 |
34 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | + 04:02 |
35 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | + 04:02 |
36 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | + 04:02 |
37 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | + 05:09 |
38 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | + 05:09 |
39 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 05:09 |
40 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | + 05:09 |
41 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | + 05:09 |
42 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | + 05:09 |
43 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | + 05:09 |
44 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | + 05:09 |
45 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 05:55 |
46 | IRL Nicolas Roche | BMC | + 05:55 |
47 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | + 05:55 |
48 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 06:07 |
49 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | + 07:28 |
50 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | + 07:31 |
51 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 07:31 |
52 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | + 09:40 |
53 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 10:20 |
54 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 10:37 |
55 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | + 10:37 |
56 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 10:37 |
57 | ITA Manuel Senni | BRD | + 10:37 |
58 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | + 10:37 |
59 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | + 10:37 |
60 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | + 10:37 |
61 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 10:37 |
62 | ESP Igor Antón | TDD | + 10:37 |
63 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 10:37 |
64 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | + 10:37 |
65 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 10:37 |
66 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | + 10:54 |
67 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 11:18 |
68 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | + 12:22 |
69 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | + 12:43 |
70 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 12:46 |
71 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | SUN | + 12:46 |
72 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | + 12:46 |
73 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 12:46 |
74 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 12:52 |
75 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | + 12:55 |
76 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 13:32 |
77 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | + 14:51 |
78 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | + 14:51 |
79 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | + 15:17 |
80 | BEL Loic Vliegen | BMC | + 15:40 |
81 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 16:01 |
82 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | + 16:14 |
83 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | + 16:14 |
84 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 16:14 |
85 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 16:14 |
86 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 16:14 |
87 | USA Ben King | TDD | + 16:14 |
88 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 16:14 |
89 | ITA Alessandro Tonelli | BRD | + 16:14 |
90 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | + 16:14 |
91 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | + 17:10 |
92 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 17:10 |
93 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | + 17:53 |
94 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | + 17:53 |
95 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | + 19:43 |
96 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 19:43 |
97 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | + 19:43 |
98 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | + 19:43 |
99 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 19:43 |
100 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | + 19:43 |
101 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 19:43 |
102 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | + 19:43 |
103 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 19:43 |
104 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | + 19:43 |
105 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | + 19:43 |
106 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | + 19:43 |
107 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | + 19:43 |
108 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 19:43 |
109 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | + 19:43 |
110 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | + 19:43 |
111 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | + 19:43 |
112 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | + 19:43 |
113 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | + 19:43 |
114 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | + 19:43 |
115 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | + 19:43 |
116 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | + 19:43 |
117 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 19:43 |
118 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | + 19:43 |
119 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | + 20:05 |
120 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | + 21:24 |
121 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | + 24:31 |
122 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | + 24:31 |
123 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | + 24:31 |
124 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | + 24:31 |
125 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | + 24:31 |
126 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | + 24:31 |
127 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | + 24:31 |
128 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | + 24:31 |
129 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | + 24:31 |
130 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | + 24:31 |
131 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 24:31 |
132 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 24:31 |
133 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | + 24:31 |
134 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | + 24:31 |
135 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | + 24:31 |
136 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 24:31 |
137 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 24:31 |
138 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | + 24:31 |
139 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | + 24:31 |
140 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | + 24:31 |
141 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 24:31 |
142 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | + 24:31 |
143 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | + 24:31 |
144 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | + 24:31 |
145 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 24:31 |
146 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 24:31 |
147 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | + 24:31 |
148 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | + 24:31 |
149 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | + 24:31 |
150 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | + 24:31 |
151 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | + 24:31 |
152 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 24:31 |
153 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | + 24:31 |
154 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | + 24:31 |
155 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | + 24:31 |
156 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | + 24:31 |
157 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | + 24:31 |
158 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 25:05 |
159 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | + 25:18 |
160 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | + 25:18 |
161 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | + 26:23 |
162 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | + 26:26 |
163 | ITA Edoardo Zardini | NSK | + 26:26 |
164 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | + 26:26 |
165 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | + 26:26 |
166 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | + 26:26 |
167 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | + 26:26 |
168 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | + 26:26 |
169 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 26:26 |
170 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | + 26:26 |
171 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | + 26:26 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 35 |
2 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 18 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 12 |
4 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 9 |
5 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 6 |
6 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 4 |
7 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 2 |
8 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 15 |
2 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 12 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 9 |
4 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 9 |
5 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 8 |
6 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 7 |
7 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 6 |
8 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 5 |
9 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 4 |
10 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 4 |
11 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 4 |
12 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 3 |
13 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 2 |
14 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 1 |
15 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 12h 49:30 |
2 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 01:21 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 01:40 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 01:48 |
5 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 05:37 |
6 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 07:13 |
7 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | + 10:04 |
8 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 10:42 |
9 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 12:40 |
10 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 13:53 |
11 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 16:39 |
12 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 18:51 |
13 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 19:05 |
14 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | + 20:27 |
15 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 22:44 |
16 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | + 24:35 |
17 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 26:26 |
18 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 26:51 |
19 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | + 27:44 |
20 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 31:08 |
21 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 33:58 |
22 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | + 1h 18:21 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 22h 46:03 | 22h 46:03 |
2 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 22h 46:19 | + 00:16 |
3 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 22h 46:29 | + 00:26 |
4 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 22h 46:46 | + 00:43 |
5 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 22h 46:48 | + 00:45 |
6 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 22h 46:56 | + 00:53 |
7 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 22h 47:06 | + 01:03 |
8 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 22h 47:13 | + 01:10 |
9 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 22h 47:14 | + 01:11 |
10 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 22h 47:15 | + 01:12 |
11 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 22h 47:24 | + 01:21 |
12 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 22h 47:26 | + 01:23 |
13 | AUS Ben O' Connor | TDD | 22h 47:42 | + 01:39 |
14 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 22h 47:42 | + 01:39 |
15 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | 22h 47:45 | + 01:42 |
16 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 22h 47:49 | + 01:46 |
17 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 22h 47:50 | + 01:47 |
18 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 22h 48:04 | + 02:01 |
19 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 22h 48:05 | + 02:02 |
20 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 22h 48:09 | + 02:06 |
21 | ESP Rafael Valls | MOV | 22h 48:10 | + 02:07 |
22 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 22h 48:15 | + 02:12 |
23 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 22h 48:29 | + 02:26 |
24 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | 22h 48:45 | + 02:42 |
25 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 22h 49:03 | + 03:00 |
26 | RSA Louis Meintjes | TDD | 22h 50:37 | + 04:34 |
27 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | 22h 50:46 | + 04:43 |
28 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | 22h 50:47 | + 04:44 |
29 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 22h 50:47 | + 04:44 |
30 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | 22h 50:47 | + 04:44 |
31 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 22h 51:38 | + 05:35 |
32 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | 22h 51:57 | + 05:54 |
33 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 22h 52:06 | + 06:03 |
34 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 22h 52:43 | + 06:40 |
35 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 22h 53:08 | + 07:05 |
36 | IRL Nicolas Roche | BMC | 22h 53:19 | + 07:16 |
37 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 22h 53:25 | + 07:22 |
38 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 22h 53:44 | + 07:41 |
39 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 22h 54:19 | + 08:16 |
40 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | 22h 55:42 | + 09:39 |
41 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | 22h 56:09 | + 10:06 |
42 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 22h 56:10 | + 10:07 |
43 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 22h 56:29 | + 10:26 |
44 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 22h 57:32 | + 11:29 |
45 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 22h 58:04 | + 12:01 |
46 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | 22h 58:35 | + 12:32 |
47 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 22h 59:00 | + 12:57 |
48 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 22h 59:24 | + 13:21 |
49 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 23h 00:22 | + 14:19 |
50 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 23h 00:40 | + 14:37 |
51 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 23h 00:43 | + 14:40 |
52 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | 23h 00:44 | + 14:41 |
53 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | 23h 01:20 | + 15:17 |
54 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | 23h 01:32 | + 15:29 |
55 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | 23h 01:34 | + 15:31 |
56 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | 23h 02:00 | + 15:57 |
57 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 23h 02:07 | + 16:04 |
58 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 23h 02:24 | + 16:21 |
59 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | 23h 02:29 | + 16:26 |
60 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 23h 03:13 | + 17:10 |
61 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | 23h 03:48 | + 17:45 |
62 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 23h 04:19 | + 18:16 |
63 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | 23h 04:31 | + 18:28 |
64 | ITA Manuel Senni | BRD | 23h 04:34 | + 18:31 |
65 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 23h 04:36 | + 18:33 |
66 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 23h 05:08 | + 19:05 |
67 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | 23h 05:17 | + 19:14 |
68 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 23h 05:38 | + 19:35 |
69 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 23h 07:34 | + 21:31 |
70 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 23h 07:36 | + 21:33 |
71 | USA Ben King | TDD | 23h 08:27 | + 22:24 |
72 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | 23h 08:33 | + 22:30 |
73 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 23h 08:37 | + 22:34 |
74 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 23h 08:40 | + 22:37 |
75 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 23h 09:16 | + 23:13 |
76 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | 23h 09:16 | + 23:13 |
77 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 23h 09:22 | + 23:19 |
78 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 23h 09:34 | + 23:31 |
79 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 23h 09:35 | + 23:32 |
80 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 23h 10:01 | + 23:58 |
81 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | 23h 10:10 | + 24:07 |
82 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 23h 10:45 | + 24:42 |
83 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | SUN | 23h 10:54 | + 24:51 |
84 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 23h 11:05 | + 25:02 |
85 | ESP Igor Antón | TDD | 23h 11:44 | + 25:41 |
86 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 23h 12:03 | + 26:00 |
87 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 23h 12:06 | + 26:03 |
88 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | 23h 12:44 | + 26:41 |
89 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 23h 12:51 | + 26:48 |
90 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 23h 13:54 | + 27:51 |
91 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | 23h 14:31 | + 28:28 |
92 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 23h 14:48 | + 28:45 |
93 | ITA Alessandro Tonelli | BRD | 23h 14:53 | + 28:50 |
94 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 23h 14:59 | + 28:56 |
95 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | 23h 15:39 | + 29:36 |
96 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | 23h 16:07 | + 30:04 |
97 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 23h 16:29 | + 30:26 |
98 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 23h 17:10 | + 31:07 |
99 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | 23h 17:31 | + 31:28 |
100 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 23h 17:48 | + 31:45 |
101 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | 23h 18:09 | + 32:06 |
102 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 23h 18:15 | + 32:12 |
103 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 23h 18:17 | + 32:14 |
104 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 23h 18:32 | + 32:29 |
105 | BEL Loic Vliegen | BMC | 23h 18:32 | + 32:29 |
106 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 23h 19:06 | + 33:03 |
107 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 23h 19:06 | + 33:03 |
108 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | 23h 19:12 | + 33:09 |
109 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 23h 19:40 | + 33:37 |
110 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | 23h 19:48 | + 33:45 |
111 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 23h 19:49 | + 33:46 |
112 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 23h 21:00 | + 34:57 |
113 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 23h 21:04 | + 35:01 |
114 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 23h 21:05 | + 35:02 |
115 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | 23h 21:06 | + 35:03 |
116 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 23h 21:11 | + 35:08 |
117 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | 23h 21:16 | + 35:13 |
118 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | 23h 21:20 | + 35:17 |
119 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 23h 21:24 | + 35:21 |
120 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | 23h 21:49 | + 35:46 |
121 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | 23h 22:01 | + 35:58 |
122 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 23h 22:11 | + 36:08 |
123 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | 23h 23:12 | + 37:09 |
124 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 23h 23:13 | + 37:10 |
125 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | 23h 23:25 | + 37:22 |
126 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | 23h 23:27 | + 37:24 |
127 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 23h 23:42 | + 37:39 |
128 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 23h 23:47 | + 37:44 |
129 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 23h 23:51 | + 37:48 |
130 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 23h 23:52 | + 37:49 |
131 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 23h 24:55 | + 38:52 |
132 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | 23h 25:11 | + 39:08 |
133 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 23h 26:01 | + 39:58 |
134 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 23h 26:01 | + 39:58 |
135 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | 23h 26:13 | + 40:10 |
136 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 23h 26:25 | + 40:22 |
137 | ITA Edoardo Zardini | NSK | 23h 26:44 | + 40:41 |
138 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 23h 26:59 | + 40:56 |
139 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | 23h 27:08 | + 41:05 |
140 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 23h 27:10 | + 41:07 |
141 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | 23h 27:26 | + 41:23 |
142 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 23h 27:36 | + 41:33 |
143 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 23h 27:53 | + 41:50 |
144 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 23h 29:26 | + 43:23 |
145 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | 23h 29:41 | + 43:38 |
146 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 23h 30:02 | + 43:59 |
147 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 23h 30:07 | + 44:04 |
148 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | 23h 30:17 | + 44:14 |
149 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | 23h 30:39 | + 44:36 |
150 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 23h 30:42 | + 44:39 |
151 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 23h 30:50 | + 44:47 |
152 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 23h 31:04 | + 45:01 |
153 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 23h 31:51 | + 45:48 |
154 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 23h 32:12 | + 46:09 |
155 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 23h 32:15 | + 46:12 |
156 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | 23h 32:27 | + 46:24 |
157 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 23h 32:59 | + 46:56 |
158 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | 23h 33:09 | + 47:06 |
159 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | 23h 33:32 | + 47:29 |
160 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 23h 33:33 | + 47:30 |
161 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | 23h 33:36 | + 47:33 |
162 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | 23h 36:30 | + 50:27 |
163 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | 23h 37:31 | + 51:28 |
164 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 23h 38:52 | + 52:49 |
165 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | 23h 39:29 | + 53:26 |
166 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | 23h 39:37 | + 53:34 |
167 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | 23h 40:02 | + 53:59 |
168 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 23h 40:13 | + 54:10 |
169 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | 23h 40:35 | + 54:32 |
170 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | 23h 41:30 | + 55:27 |
171 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | 23h 47:27 | + 1h 01:24 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 35 |
2 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 18 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 12 |
4 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 11 |
5 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 9 |
6 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 7 |
7 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 6 |
8 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 6 |
9 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 5 |
10 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 4 |
11 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 4 |
12 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 3 |
13 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 3 |
14 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 2 |
15 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 2 |
16 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 1 |
17 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 131 |
2 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 55 |
3 | ITA Jakub Mareczko | NSK | 53 |
4 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 50 |
5 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 49 |
6 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 48 |
7 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 37 |
8 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 32 |
9 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 30 |
10 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 30 |
11 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 25 |
12 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 20 |
13 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 20 |
14 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 20 |
15 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 19 |
16 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 18 |
17 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 18 |
18 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 18 |
19 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 18 |
20 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 17 |
21 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 16 |
22 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 16 |
23 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 15 |
24 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 15 |
25 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 14 |
26 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 13 |
27 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 12 |
28 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 12 |
29 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 12 |
30 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 12 |
31 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 11 |
32 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 11 |
33 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 11 |
34 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 11 |
35 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 9 |
36 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 8 |
37 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 8 |
38 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 8 |
39 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 8 |
40 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 8 |
41 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 7 |
42 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 7 |
43 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 6 |
44 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 6 |
45 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 6 |
46 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 6 |
47 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 6 |
48 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 6 |
49 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 5 |
50 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 5 |
51 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 5 |
52 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | 5 |
53 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 5 |
54 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 4 |
55 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 3 |
56 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 3 |
57 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 3 |
58 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 2 |
59 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 2 |
60 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 1 |
61 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | 1 |
62 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 1 |
63 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 1 |
64 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | -5 |
65 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 68h 20:33 | 68h 20:33 |
2 | GBR TEAM SKY | 68h 22:39 | + 02:06 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 68h 22:39 | + 02:06 |
4 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 68h 22:56 | + 02:23 |
5 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 68h 26:33 | + 06:00 |
6 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 68h 28:35 | + 08:02 |
7 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 68h 34:13 | + 13:40 |
8 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 68h 35:21 | + 14:48 |
9 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 68h 36:13 | + 15:40 |
10 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 68h 38:05 | + 17:32 |
11 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 68h 42:21 | + 21:48 |
12 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 68h 43:33 | + 23:00 |
13 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | 68h 43:38 | + 23:05 |
14 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 68h 43:40 | + 23:07 |
15 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 68h 49:26 | + 28:53 |
16 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 68h 50:28 | + 29:55 |
17 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 68h 54:05 | + 33:32 |
18 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 68h 56:42 | + 36:09 |
19 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 68h 58:37 | + 38:04 |
20 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 69h 00:25 | + 39:52 |
21 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 69h 13:07 | + 52:34 |
22 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | 70h 32:13 | + 2h 11:40 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
ITA Andrea Guardini | BRD | 4 |
ISR Guy Niv | ICA | 5 |