Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
9Pesco Sannita - Gran Sasso
Domingo - 13 Mayo 2018
- Montaña
- 225 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 5h 54:13 |
2 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 00:00 |
3 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | + 00:00 |
4 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | + 00:04 |
5 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | + 00:04 |
6 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | + 00:10 |
7 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | + 00:12 |
8 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | + 00:12 |
9 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | + 00:12 |
10 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | + 00:24 |
11 | AUS Ben O' Connor | TDD | + 00:26 |
12 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | + 00:36 |
13 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | + 00:38 |
14 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | + 00:52 |
15 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | + 00:52 |
16 | RSA Louis Meintjes | TDD | + 01:00 |
17 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | + 01:02 |
18 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 01:02 |
19 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | + 01:02 |
20 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | + 01:02 |
21 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | + 01:02 |
22 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | + 01:02 |
23 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | + 01:07 |
24 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | + 01:14 |
25 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | + 01:17 |
26 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | + 01:23 |
27 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | + 01:25 |
28 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | + 01:37 |
29 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | + 01:48 |
30 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | + 02:02 |
31 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | + 02:04 |
32 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | + 02:16 |
33 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | + 02:20 |
34 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | + 02:27 |
35 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 02:35 |
36 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | + 02:35 |
37 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | SUN | + 02:45 |
38 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | + 02:53 |
39 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 02:56 |
40 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 03:14 |
41 | USA Ben King | TDD | + 04:32 |
42 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 04:32 |
43 | ESP Rafael Valls | MOV | + 04:59 |
44 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | + 05:27 |
45 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | + 05:27 |
46 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | + 05:27 |
47 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | + 05:27 |
48 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | + 05:45 |
49 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 06:41 |
50 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | + 06:49 |
51 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | + 07:48 |
52 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | + 07:48 |
53 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | + 08:24 |
54 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | + 08:32 |
55 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | + 09:40 |
56 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 09:40 |
57 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 09:40 |
58 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | + 09:40 |
59 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | + 09:40 |
60 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 10:30 |
61 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | + 11:29 |
62 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | + 12:48 |
63 | ITA Manuel Senni | BRD | + 12:59 |
64 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | + 12:59 |
65 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | + 13:31 |
66 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 14:13 |
67 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | + 14:13 |
68 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 14:46 |
69 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | + 15:31 |
70 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 16:42 |
71 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 16:42 |
72 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | + 16:42 |
73 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 16:42 |
74 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 17:49 |
75 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | + 18:24 |
76 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | + 18:24 |
77 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | + 18:24 |
78 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | + 18:24 |
79 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | + 18:24 |
80 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | + 18:24 |
81 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | + 18:24 |
82 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | + 20:12 |
83 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | + 21:24 |
84 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | + 21:29 |
85 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | + 22:18 |
86 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | + 23:11 |
87 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | + 23:11 |
88 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | + 24:09 |
89 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | + 24:09 |
90 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | + 24:09 |
91 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | + 24:09 |
92 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | + 24:09 |
93 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | + 24:32 |
94 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | + 25:58 |
95 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | + 25:58 |
96 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 25:58 |
97 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | + 25:58 |
98 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | + 25:58 |
99 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | + 25:58 |
100 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | + 25:58 |
101 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | + 25:58 |
102 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | + 25:58 |
103 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 25:58 |
104 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | + 25:58 |
105 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | + 25:58 |
106 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | + 25:58 |
107 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | + 25:58 |
108 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | + 25:58 |
109 | ITA Alessandro Tonelli | BRD | + 25:58 |
110 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | + 25:58 |
111 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | + 25:58 |
112 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | + 25:58 |
113 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | + 25:58 |
114 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | + 25:58 |
115 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | + 25:58 |
116 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | + 25:58 |
117 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | + 25:58 |
118 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | + 25:58 |
119 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | + 25:58 |
120 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 25:58 |
121 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | + 25:58 |
122 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | + 25:58 |
123 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | + 25:58 |
124 | IRL Nicolas Roche | BMC | + 25:58 |
125 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 25:58 |
126 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | + 25:58 |
127 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | + 25:58 |
128 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | + 25:58 |
129 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | + 25:58 |
130 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | + 25:58 |
131 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | + 25:58 |
132 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | + 25:58 |
133 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | + 25:58 |
134 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | + 25:58 |
135 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 25:58 |
136 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | + 25:58 |
137 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | + 25:58 |
138 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | + 25:58 |
139 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | + 26:41 |
140 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | + 26:51 |
141 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | + 27:16 |
142 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | + 27:16 |
143 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | + 27:19 |
144 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | + 28:13 |
145 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | + 28:19 |
146 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | + 28:30 |
147 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | + 30:47 |
148 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | + 30:47 |
149 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | + 30:47 |
150 | BEL Loic Vliegen | BMC | + 30:47 |
151 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | + 30:47 |
152 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | + 30:47 |
153 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | + 30:47 |
154 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | + 30:47 |
155 | ESP Igor Antón | TDD | + 30:47 |
156 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 30:47 |
157 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | + 30:47 |
158 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | + 30:47 |
159 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | + 30:47 |
160 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | + 30:47 |
161 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | + 30:47 |
162 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | + 30:47 |
163 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | + 30:47 |
164 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | + 30:47 |
165 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | + 30:47 |
166 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFS | + 30:47 |
167 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | + 31:07 |
168 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | + 31:10 |
169 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | + 31:10 |
170 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | + 31:53 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 35 |
2 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 21 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 18 |
4 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | 15 |
5 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 12 |
6 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 12 |
7 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 9 |
8 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 8 |
9 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 6 |
10 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 6 |
11 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 4 |
12 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 4 |
13 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 3 |
14 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 2 |
15 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 2 |
16 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 1 |
17 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 36 |
2 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 20 |
3 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 15 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 12 |
5 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 9 |
6 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | 8 |
7 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 7 |
8 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 6 |
9 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 5 |
10 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 4 |
11 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 3 |
12 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | 2 |
13 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 2 |
14 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 2 |
15 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 2 |
16 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 17h 43:41 |
2 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 01:25 |
3 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 02:24 |
4 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | + 02:57 |
5 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | + 04:18 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 04:23 |
7 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 04:53 |
8 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 04:56 |
9 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 07:59 |
10 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | + 08:25 |
11 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | + 12:17 |
12 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 13:31 |
13 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | + 17:17 |
14 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 28:27 |
15 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | + 29:06 |
16 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 32:39 |
17 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | + 34:39 |
18 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | + 35:38 |
19 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 43:04 |
20 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | + 53:29 |
21 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 1h 00:02 |
22 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | + 1h 24:17 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 37h 37:15 | 37h 37:15 |
2 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 37h 37:47 | + 00:32 |
3 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 37h 37:53 | + 00:38 |
4 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 37h 38:00 | + 00:45 |
5 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 37h 38:12 | + 00:57 |
6 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 37h 38:35 | + 01:20 |
7 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 37h 38:48 | + 01:33 |
8 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 37h 39:20 | + 02:05 |
9 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 37h 39:20 | + 02:05 |
10 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 37h 39:40 | + 02:25 |
11 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 37h 39:42 | + 02:27 |
12 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 37h 39:49 | + 02:34 |
13 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 37h 39:49 | + 02:34 |
14 | AUS Ben O' Connor | TDD | 37h 39:51 | + 02:36 |
15 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 37h 39:51 | + 02:36 |
16 | COL Carlos Betancur | MOV | 37h 40:01 | + 02:46 |
17 | NED Sam Oomen | SUN | 37h 40:09 | + 02:54 |
18 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 37h 40:29 | + 03:14 |
19 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 37h 40:52 | + 03:37 |
20 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | ALM | 37h 41:27 | + 04:12 |
21 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 37h 41:47 | + 04:32 |
22 | ESP Mikel Nieve | MTS | 37h 42:24 | + 05:09 |
23 | RSA Louis Meintjes | TDD | 37h 42:59 | + 05:44 |
24 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 37h 43:04 | + 05:49 |
25 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | 37h 43:11 | + 05:56 |
26 | ESP Rafael Valls | MOV | 37h 44:43 | + 07:28 |
27 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 37h 47:48 | + 10:33 |
28 | ITA Valerio Conti | UAD | 37h 48:05 | + 10:50 |
29 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 37h 48:49 | + 11:34 |
30 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 37h 50:45 | + 13:30 |
31 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 37h 52:01 | + 14:46 |
32 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 37h 52:29 | + 15:14 |
33 | ITA Diego Ulissi | UAD | 37h 52:55 | + 15:40 |
34 | BEL Ben Hermans | ICA | 37h 54:56 | + 17:41 |
35 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | 37h 55:03 | + 17:48 |
36 | EST Tanel Kangert | AST | 37h 56:08 | + 18:53 |
37 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | SKY | 37h 56:48 | + 19:33 |
38 | AUS Jack Haig | MTS | 37h 57:49 | + 20:34 |
39 | FRA Hubert Dupont | ALM | 37h 58:32 | + 21:17 |
40 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 38h 00:25 | + 23:10 |
41 | AUT Georg Preidler | GFC | 38h 00:44 | + 23:29 |
42 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 38h 01:36 | + 24:21 |
43 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 38h 02:21 | + 25:06 |
44 | NED Laurens Ten Dam | SUN | 38h 03:56 | + 26:41 |
45 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 38h 04:12 | + 26:57 |
46 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 38h 04:21 | + 27:06 |
47 | USA Joe Dombrowski | EF1 | 38h 07:13 | + 29:58 |
48 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | SUN | 38h 07:32 | + 30:17 |
49 | USA Ben King | TDD | 38h 07:43 | + 30:28 |
50 | COL Jarlison Pantano | TFS | 38h 08:07 | + 30:52 |
51 | ESP Víctor de la Parte | MOV | 38h 09:20 | + 32:05 |
52 | CZE Jan Hirt | AST | 38h 10:26 | + 33:11 |
53 | ITA Eros Capecchi | DQT | 38h 10:48 | + 33:33 |
54 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 38h 11:02 | + 33:47 |
55 | COL Darwin Atapuma | UAD | 38h 11:02 | + 33:47 |
56 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 38h 11:07 | + 33:52 |
57 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 38h 12:21 | + 35:06 |
58 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 38h 12:27 | + 35:12 |
59 | IRL Nicolas Roche | BMC | 38h 12:35 | + 35:20 |
60 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TBM | 38h 14:25 | + 37:10 |
61 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | 38h 14:30 | + 37:15 |
62 | USA Nathan Brown | EF1 | 38h 15:11 | + 37:56 |
63 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | ANS | 38h 15:57 | + 38:42 |
64 | ESP Rubén Plaza | ICA | 38h 17:57 | + 40:42 |
65 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 38h 18:13 | + 40:58 |
66 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 38h 18:15 | + 41:00 |
67 | USA Chad Haga | SUN | 38h 18:16 | + 41:01 |
68 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 38h 19:25 | + 42:10 |
69 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 38h 20:20 | + 43:05 |
70 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | 38h 20:27 | + 43:12 |
71 | ESP David de la Cruz | SKY | 38h 20:45 | + 43:30 |
72 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 38h 21:55 | + 44:40 |
73 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 38h 22:43 | + 45:28 |
74 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | 38h 23:19 | + 46:04 |
75 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 38h 24:45 | + 47:30 |
76 | ITA Manuel Senni | BRD | 38h 27:08 | + 49:53 |
77 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | 38h 27:38 | + 50:23 |
78 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 38h 27:54 | + 50:39 |
79 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 38h 28:00 | + 50:45 |
80 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOH | 38h 29:27 | + 52:12 |
81 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 38h 30:42 | + 53:27 |
82 | GER Nico Denz | ALM | 38h 31:45 | + 54:30 |
83 | ITA Alessandro Tonelli | BRD | 38h 35:48 | + 58:33 |
84 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 38h 36:32 | + 59:17 |
85 | COL Dayer Quintana | MOV | 38h 37:22 | + 1h 00:07 |
86 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 38h 39:34 | + 1h 02:19 |
87 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 38h 39:54 | + 1h 02:39 |
88 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | GFC | 38h 40:02 | + 1h 02:47 |
89 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | 38h 40:24 | + 1h 03:09 |
90 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 38h 41:16 | + 1h 04:01 |
91 | DEN Christopher Juul | MTS | 38h 41:19 | + 1h 04:04 |
92 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 38h 41:41 | + 1h 04:26 |
93 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 38h 41:57 | + 1h 04:42 |
94 | SUI Steve Morabito | GFC | 38h 42:06 | + 1h 04:51 |
95 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 38h 44:50 | + 1h 07:35 |
96 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 38h 45:06 | + 1h 07:51 |
97 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 38h 45:47 | + 1h 08:32 |
98 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 38h 46:17 | + 1h 09:02 |
99 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 38h 47:27 | + 1h 10:12 |
100 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 38h 47:50 | + 1h 10:35 |
101 | FRA Jérémy Roy | GFC | 38h 48:49 | + 1h 11:34 |
102 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 38h 49:52 | + 1h 12:37 |
103 | DEN Niklas Eg | TFS | 38h 50:13 | + 1h 12:58 |
104 | ESP Igor Antón | TDD | 38h 50:29 | + 1h 13:14 |
105 | ITA Marco Marcato | UAD | 38h 50:40 | + 1h 13:25 |
106 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 38h 51:05 | + 1h 13:50 |
107 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 38h 51:36 | + 1h 14:21 |
108 | ESP Antonio Pedrero | MOV | 38h 51:44 | + 1h 14:29 |
109 | BEL Gijs Van Hoecke | TJV | 38h 52:36 | + 1h 15:21 |
110 | SUI Kilian Frankiny | BMC | 38h 52:43 | + 1h 15:28 |
111 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 38h 52:52 | + 1h 15:37 |
112 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 38h 53:30 | + 1h 16:15 |
113 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 38h 53:41 | + 1h 16:26 |
114 | NOR Vegard Laengen | UAD | 38h 53:47 | + 1h 16:32 |
115 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 38h 54:13 | + 1h 16:58 |
116 | ARG Eduardo Sepúlveda | MOV | 38h 54:22 | + 1h 17:07 |
117 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TBM | 38h 55:05 | + 1h 17:50 |
118 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJV | 38h 55:09 | + 1h 17:54 |
119 | AUS Zakkari Dempster | ICA | 38h 55:30 | + 1h 18:15 |
120 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 38h 56:38 | + 1h 19:23 |
121 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 38h 57:00 | + 1h 19:45 |
122 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 38h 57:09 | + 1h 19:54 |
123 | ITA Davide Villella | AST | 38h 57:17 | + 1h 20:02 |
124 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 38h 57:20 | + 1h 20:05 |
125 | ESP Fran Ventoso | BMC | 38h 57:28 | + 1h 20:13 |
126 | NED Jos van Emden | TJV | 38h 57:33 | + 1h 20:18 |
127 | BEL Loic Vliegen | BMC | 38h 57:40 | + 1h 20:25 |
128 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | 38h 57:44 | + 1h 20:29 |
129 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 38h 58:11 | + 1h 20:56 |
130 | LAT Krists Neilands | ICA | 38h 58:25 | + 1h 21:10 |
131 | AUS Mitchell Docker | EF1 | 38h 58:27 | + 1h 21:12 |
132 | ITA Simone Andreetta | BRD | 38h 58:29 | + 1h 21:14 |
133 | ISR Guy Sagiv | ICA | 38h 59:08 | + 1h 21:53 |
134 | SLO Domen Novak | TBM | 38h 59:18 | + 1h 22:03 |
135 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 38h 59:36 | + 1h 22:21 |
136 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 38h 59:48 | + 1h 22:33 |
137 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 39h 00:09 | + 1h 22:54 |
138 | FRA William Bonnet | GFC | 39h 00:46 | + 1h 23:31 |
139 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | 39h 01:34 | + 1h 24:19 |
140 | ITA Mirco Maestri | BRD | 39h 01:40 | + 1h 24:25 |
141 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 39h 02:17 | + 1h 25:02 |
142 | RSA Jaco Venter | TDD | 39h 03:29 | + 1h 26:14 |
143 | NZL Sam Bewley | MTS | 39h 04:34 | + 1h 27:19 |
144 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 39h 05:07 | + 1h 27:52 |
145 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 39h 05:27 | + 1h 28:12 |
146 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 39h 05:29 | + 1h 28:14 |
147 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 39h 05:38 | + 1h 28:23 |
148 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 39h 06:40 | + 1h 29:25 |
149 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 39h 07:03 | + 1h 29:48 |
150 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 39h 07:46 | + 1h 30:31 |
151 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 39h 08:37 | + 1h 31:22 |
152 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | EF1 | 39h 08:55 | + 1h 31:40 |
153 | NED Roy Curvers | SUN | 39h 08:55 | + 1h 31:40 |
154 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 39h 09:12 | + 1h 31:57 |
155 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 39h 09:20 | + 1h 32:05 |
156 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 39h 10:31 | + 1h 33:16 |
157 | GER Andreas Schillinger | BOH | 39h 10:50 | + 1h 33:35 |
158 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 39h 11:58 | + 1h 34:43 |
159 | AUS Chris Hamilton | SUN | 39h 12:20 | + 1h 35:05 |
160 | BEL Frederik Frison | LTS | 39h 13:54 | + 1h 36:39 |
161 | NED Lennard Hofstede | SUN | 39h 15:04 | + 1h 37:49 |
162 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | 39h 16:43 | + 1h 39:28 |
163 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 39h 17:52 | + 1h 40:37 |
164 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFS | 39h 18:24 | + 1h 41:09 |
165 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 39h 19:29 | + 1h 42:14 |
166 | ITA Liam Bertazzo | NSK | 39h 20:24 | + 1h 43:09 |
167 | ITA Marco Coledan | NSK | 39h 20:37 | + 1h 43:22 |
168 | CAN Svein Tuft | MTS | 39h 21:37 | + 1h 44:22 |
169 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 39h 21:51 | + 1h 44:36 |
170 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | 39h 35:01 | + 1h 57:46 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 55 |
2 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 47 |
3 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 36 |
4 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 23 |
5 | ITA Fausto Masnada | ANS | 21 |
6 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 16 |
7 | ERI Natnael Berhane | TDD | 15 |
8 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 12 |
9 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 12 |
10 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 11 |
11 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 11 |
12 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 9 |
13 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 7 |
14 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 6 |
15 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 6 |
16 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 5 |
17 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 4 |
18 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 4 |
19 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 4 |
20 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 4 |
21 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 4 |
22 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 3 |
23 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 3 |
24 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 2 |
25 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 2 |
26 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 2 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Elia Viviani | DQT | 178 |
2 | IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 100 |
3 | ITA Sacha Modolo | EF1 | 73 |
4 | ITA Davide Ballerini | ANS | 68 |
5 | CAN Guillaume Boivin | ICA | 52 |
6 | GBR Simon Yates | MTS | 51 |
7 | ITA Marco Frapporti | ANS | 49 |
8 | RUS Maxim Belkov | TKA | 46 |
9 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJV | 45 |
10 | ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TBM | 43 |
11 | ECU Richard Carapaz | MOV | 35 |
12 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 33 |
13 | AUS Rohan Dennis | BMC | 32 |
14 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | MTS | 30 |
15 | BEL Tim Wellens | LTS | 30 |
16 | ITA Davide Formolo | BOH | 29 |
17 | NED Danny van Poppel | TJV | 29 |
18 | POR José Gonçalves | TKA | 25 |
19 | ITA Enrico Barbin | BRD | 24 |
20 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | TBM | 23 |
21 | CAN Michael Woods | EF1 | 22 |
22 | FRA Clement Venturini | ALM | 22 |
23 | NED Tom Dumoulin | SUN | 21 |
24 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 21 |
25 | ITA Andrea Vendrame | ANS | 20 |
26 | ITA Manuel Belletti | ANS | 19 |
27 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | TBM | 18 |
28 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | TDD | 18 |
29 | BEL Jens Debusschere | LTS | 18 |
30 | COL Rodolfo Torres | ANS | 16 |
31 | ITA Jacopo Mosca | NSK | 16 |
32 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFS | 16 |
33 | BEL Baptiste Planckaert | TKA | 15 |
34 | BEL Jurgen Roelandts | BMC | 15 |
35 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | LTS | 14 |
36 | DEN Lars Bak | LTS | 12 |
37 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | ICA | 12 |
38 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 11 |
39 | NZL George Bennett | TJV | 11 |
40 | GER Maximilian Schachmann | DQT | 11 |
41 | SLO Matej Mohoric | TBM | 11 |
42 | DEN Michael Morkov | DQT | 11 |
43 | IRL Ryan Mullen | TFS | 11 |
44 | ITA Paolo Simion | BRD | 11 |
45 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | BRD | 9 |
46 | AUT Patrick Konrad | BOH | 8 |
47 | ITA Francesco Gavazzi | ANS | 8 |
48 | ITA Fabio Sabatini | DQT | 8 |
49 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 8 |
50 | ALB Eugert Zhupa | NSK | 8 |
51 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 7 |
52 | ESP Peio Bilbao | AST | 6 |
53 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 6 |
54 | DEN Mads Schmidt | TKA | 6 |
55 | GBR Alex Dowsett | TKA | 6 |
56 | GER Tony Martin | TKA | 6 |
57 | CZE Roman Kreuziger | MTS | 5 |
58 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | 5 |
59 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | DQT | 5 |
60 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFS | 5 |
61 | RUS Viacheslav Kuznetsov | TKA | 5 |
62 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 3 |
63 | NED Maurits Lammertink | TKA | 3 |
64 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 3 |
65 | ITA Fabio Aru | UAD | 2 |
66 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 2 |
67 | ITA Alex Turrin | NSK | 2 |
68 | ITA Giuseppe Fonzi | NSK | 2 |
69 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 1 |
70 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 1 |
71 | ITA Manuele Mori | UAD | 1 |
72 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 1 |
73 | NED Wout Poels | SKY | -5 |
74 | RSA Jacques Van Rensburg | TDD | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 112h 55:41 | 112h 55:41 |
2 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 112h 59:29 | + 03:48 |
3 | GBR TEAM SKY | 113h 00:11 | + 04:30 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 113h 02:45 | + 07:04 |
5 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 113h 10:09 | + 14:28 |
6 | GER TEAM SUNWEB | 113h 13:18 | + 17:37 |
7 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 113h 17:26 | + 21:45 |
8 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 113h 21:17 | + 25:36 |
9 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 113h 22:40 | + 26:59 |
10 | GER BORA HANSGROHE | 113h 26:21 | + 30:40 |
11 | BRN BAHREIN - MERIDA | 113h 36:24 | + 40:43 |
12 | USA EF EDUCATION FIRST | 113h 36:55 | + 41:14 |
13 | NED TEAM JUMBO - VISMA | 113h 46:55 | + 51:14 |
14 | ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 114h 00:02 | + 1h 04:21 |
15 | RUS KATUSHA ALPECIN | 114h 05:37 | + 1h 09:56 |
16 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 114h 08:28 | + 1h 12:47 |
17 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 114h 10:04 | + 1h 14:23 |
18 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 114h 31:09 | + 1h 35:28 |
19 | ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 114h 42:13 | + 1h 46:32 |
20 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 114h 51:23 | + 1h 55:42 |
21 | ITA BARDIANI CSF | 114h 59:15 | + 2h 03:34 |
22 | ITA NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM | 117h 22:15 | + 4h 26:34 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
ITA Andrea Guardini | BRD | 4 |
ISR Guy Niv | ICA | 5 |
ITA Edoardo Zardini | NSK | 7 |