Selecciona Edición
- ETAPAS:
- 22 ago 🕒 🚲 Etapa 1 - Puerto Banús - Marbella
- 23 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 2 - Alhaurín de la Torre - Caminito del Rey
- 24 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Mijas - Málaga
- 25 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 4 - Estepona - Vejer de la Frontera
- 26 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 5 - Rota - Alcalá de Guadaira
- 27 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 6 - Córdoba - Sierra de Cazorla
- 28 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 7 - Jódar - La Alpujarra
- 29 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 8 - Puebla de Don Fadrique - Murcia
- 30 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 9 - Torrevieja - Cumbre del Sol. Benitachell
- 31 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 10 - Valencia - Castellón
- 2 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 11 - Andorra la Vella - Cortals d´Encamp
- 3 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 12 - Escaldes Engordany. Andorra - Lleida
- 4 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 13 - Calatayud - Tarazona
- 5 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 14 - Vitoria - Alto Campoo. Fuente del Chivo
- 6 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 15 - Comillas - Sotres. Cabrales
- 7 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 16 - Luarca - Ermita de Alba. Quiros
- 9 sep 🕒 🚲 Etapa 17 - Burgos - Burgos
- 10 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 18 - Roa - Riaza
- 11 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 19 - Medina del Campo - Ávila
- 12 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 20 - San Lorenzo de El Escorial - Cercedilla
- 13 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Alcalá de Henares - Madrid
Clasificación
16Luarca - Ermita de Alba. Quiros
Lunes - 07 Septiembre 2015
- Montaña
- 185 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Frank Schleck | TFR | 5h 49:56 |
2 | COL Rodolfo Torres | COL | + 01:10 |
3 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 01:48 |
4 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | + 02:42 |
5 | FRA Pierre Rolland | EUC | + 02:49 |
6 | ESP Omar Fraile | CJR | + 03:05 |
7 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | + 04:26 |
8 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | + 06:02 |
9 | ESP Joaquim Rodríguez | KAT | + 08:51 |
10 | ITA Fabio Aru | AST | + 08:53 |
11 | POL Rafal Majka | TCS | + 09:03 |
12 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 09:03 |
13 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | + 09:05 |
14 | ESP Mikel Landa | AST | + 09:06 |
15 | RSA Louis Meintjes | MTN | + 09:07 |
16 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | + 09:18 |
17 | ESP Dani Moreno | KAT | + 09:33 |
18 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | + 09:48 |
19 | FRA Fabrice Jeandesboz | EUC | + 09:54 |
20 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 09:56 |
21 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 10:25 |
22 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | + 10:25 |
23 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 10:25 |
24 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 12:03 |
25 | FRA Cyril Lemoine | COF | + 12:12 |
26 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | + 12:20 |
27 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 12:40 |
28 | ITA Diego Rosa | AST | + 12:47 |
29 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 13:27 |
30 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | + 13:28 |
31 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | + 13:48 |
32 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | + 14:13 |
33 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCS | + 15:37 |
34 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | + 16:18 |
35 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | + 16:18 |
36 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | + 16:42 |
37 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 16:56 |
38 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | + 16:56 |
39 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | + 17:08 |
40 | FRA Romain Sicard | EUC | + 17:10 |
41 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | + 17:53 |
42 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 17:53 |
43 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | + 18:28 |
44 | USA Lawson Craddock | TGA | + 19:30 |
45 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | + 20:21 |
46 | ESP Dani Navarro | COF | + 22:11 |
47 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | + 22:11 |
48 | ITA Rinaldo Nocentini | ALM | + 22:54 |
49 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | + 23:16 |
50 | DEN Jesper Hansen | TCS | + 24:22 |
51 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | + 26:01 |
52 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 28:31 |
53 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | + 28:31 |
54 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 28:31 |
55 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | LTS | + 28:31 |
56 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCS | + 28:31 |
57 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 28:31 |
58 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 28:31 |
59 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 28:31 |
60 | GBR Steve Cummings | MTN | + 28:31 |
61 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 28:31 |
62 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJL | + 28:31 |
63 | RUS Eduard Vorganov | KAT | + 28:31 |
64 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | + 28:31 |
65 | NED Timo Roosen | TJL | + 28:31 |
66 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 28:31 |
67 | COL Alex Cano | COL | + 28:31 |
68 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | + 28:31 |
69 | FRA Jérôme Coppel | IAM | + 28:31 |
70 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 28:31 |
71 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 28:31 |
72 | ESP Fran Ventoso | MOV | + 28:42 |
73 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 28:42 |
74 | ESP Rubén Plaza | LAM | + 28:42 |
75 | POR Nelson Oliveira | LAM | + 28:42 |
76 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 28:46 |
77 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 28:52 |
78 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | + 28:52 |
79 | FRA Cyril Gautier | EUC | + 28:52 |
80 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | + 29:02 |
81 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | + 29:02 |
82 | NED Danny van Poppel | TFR | + 29:02 |
83 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | EUC | + 29:05 |
84 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | + 29:05 |
85 | RSA Daryl Impey | OGE | + 29:05 |
86 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 29:05 |
87 | FRA Sebastien Minard | ALM | + 29:05 |
88 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | + 29:05 |
89 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFR | + 29:05 |
90 | UKR Yaroslav Popovych | TFR | + 29:05 |
91 | AUS Mathew Hayman | OGE | + 29:05 |
92 | NED Dennis van Winden | TJL | + 29:05 |
93 | COL Fabio Duarte | COL | + 29:05 |
94 | SVK Peter Velits | BMC | + 29:05 |
95 | SUI Marcel Aregger | IAM | + 29:05 |
96 | COL Walter Pedraza | COL | + 29:05 |
97 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | EUC | + 29:05 |
98 | ESP Vicente Reynes | IAM | + 29:05 |
99 | COL Juan Pablo Valencia | COL | + 29:05 |
100 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | + 29:05 |
101 | FRA Alexis Gougeard | ALM | + 29:05 |
102 | USA Ben King | TCG | + 29:05 |
103 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 29:05 |
104 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | + 29:05 |
105 | CAN Antoine Duchesne | EUC | + 29:05 |
106 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 29:05 |
107 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 29:05 |
108 | POR Ricardo Vilela | CJR | + 29:05 |
109 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 29:05 |
110 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 29:05 |
111 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 29:05 |
112 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 29:05 |
113 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | + 29:05 |
114 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | + 29:05 |
115 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | + 29:05 |
116 | FRA Yoann Bagot | COF | + 29:05 |
117 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | + 29:05 |
118 | COL Miguel Rubiano | COL | + 29:05 |
119 | CAN Dominique Rollin | COF | + 29:05 |
120 | FRA Thierry Hupond | TGA | + 29:05 |
121 | FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | + 29:05 |
122 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | + 29:05 |
123 | FRA Jimmy Engoulvent | EUC | + 29:05 |
124 | BEL Nikolas Maes | EQS | + 29:05 |
125 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | + 29:05 |
126 | BEL Johan Van Summeren | ALM | + 29:05 |
127 | FRA Julien Simon | COF | + 29:05 |
128 | FRA Sylvain Chavanel | IAM | + 29:05 |
129 | RSA Sogenzo Jim | MTN | + 29:05 |
130 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | + 29:05 |
131 | FRA Amaël Moinard | BMC | + 29:05 |
132 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | TJL | + 29:05 |
133 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | + 29:05 |
134 | NZL Mike Teunissen | TJL | + 29:05 |
135 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | + 29:05 |
136 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | + 29:05 |
137 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | + 29:25 |
138 | ALG Youcef Reguigui | MTN | + 29:25 |
139 | FRA Mickal Delage | FDJ | + 29:25 |
140 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | + 29:27 |
141 | ESP Javier Moreno | MOV | + 29:32 |
142 | FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | + 29:33 |
143 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | KAT | + 29:33 |
144 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 29:33 |
145 | FRA Tony Hurel | EUC | + 29:33 |
146 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | + 29:37 |
147 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 29:38 |
148 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | + 29:48 |
149 | COL Leonardo Duque | COL | + 30:44 |
150 | COL Carlos Quintero | COL | + 30:44 |
151 | COL Brayan Ramírez | COL | + 30:44 |
152 | BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | + 30:47 |
153 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFR | + 31:23 |
154 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | + 31:46 |
155 | ESP Carlos Barbero | CJR | + 31:48 |
156 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | + 31:48 |
157 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | + 32:29 |
158 | POL Maciej Bodnar | TCS | + 32:29 |
159 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | LAM | + 32:29 |
160 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCS | + 32:29 |
161 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCS | + 32:33 |
162 | AUS Cameron Meyer | OGE | + 32:33 |
163 | SLO Luka Mezgec | TGA | + 32:33 |
164 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | + 32:43 |
165 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | + 33:07 |
166 | GER John Degenkolb | TGA | + 33:07 |
167 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 33:07 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Frank Schleck | TFR | 30 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | CJR | 27 |
3 | COL Rodolfo Torres | COL | 22 |
4 | FRA Pierre Rolland | EUC | 17 |
5 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 10 |
6 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 7 |
7 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 6 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Frank Schleck | TFR | 25 |
2 | COL Rodolfo Torres | COL | 20 |
3 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 18 |
4 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 14 |
5 | FRA Pierre Rolland | EUC | 13 |
6 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 13 |
7 | ESP Omar Fraile | CJR | 10 |
8 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 8 |
9 | ESP Joaquim Rodríguez | KAT | 7 |
10 | ITA Fabio Aru | AST | 6 |
11 | POL Rafal Majka | TCS | 5 |
12 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 4 |
13 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 3 |
14 | ESP Mikel Landa | AST | 2 |
15 | RSA Louis Meintjes | MTN | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN | 17h 55:28 |
2 | FRA TEAM EUROPCAR | + 04:13 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 05:06 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 06:08 |
5 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 09:26 |
6 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | + 10:01 |
7 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 13:00 |
8 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 14:34 |
9 | USA TREK FACTORY RACING | + 20:44 |
10 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 22:31 |
11 | RUS TINKOFF - SAXO | + 23:22 |
12 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 24:10 |
13 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 25:56 |
14 | NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 32:13 |
15 | COL COLOMBIA | + 33:06 |
16 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 34:04 |
17 | FRA FDJ | + 37:14 |
18 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 37:58 |
19 | RSA MTN QHUBEKA | + 40:29 |
20 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 41:29 |
21 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 48:29 |
22 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 1h 01:01 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Joaquim Rodríguez | KAT | 67h 52:44 | 67h 52:44 |
2 | ITA Fabio Aru | AST | 67h 52:45 | + 00:01 |
3 | POL Rafal Majka | TCS | 67h 54:19 | + 01:35 |
4 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 67h 54:35 | + 01:51 |
5 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 67h 55:16 | + 02:32 |
6 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 67h 55:22 | + 02:38 |
7 | ESP Dani Moreno | KAT | 67h 55:33 | + 02:49 |
8 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 67h 55:55 | + 03:11 |
9 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 67h 56:42 | + 03:58 |
10 | RSA Louis Meintjes | MTN | 67h 58:06 | + 05:22 |
11 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 67h 59:30 | + 06:46 |
12 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 68h 02:05 | + 09:21 |
13 | FRA Fabrice Jeandesboz | EUC | 68h 03:04 | + 10:20 |
14 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 68h 06:09 | + 13:25 |
15 | FRA Romain Sicard | EUC | 68h 07:02 | + 14:18 |
16 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 68h 07:08 | + 14:24 |
17 | POR André Fernando Cardoso | TCG | 68h 07:20 | + 14:36 |
18 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 68h 12:20 | + 19:36 |
19 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | 68h 17:07 | + 24:23 |
20 | ESP Mikel Landa | AST | 68h 19:48 | + 27:04 |
21 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 68h 22:47 | + 30:03 |
22 | ITA Diego Rosa | AST | 68h 23:54 | + 31:10 |
23 | LUX Frank Schleck | TFR | 68h 24:04 | + 31:20 |
24 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 68h 26:11 | + 33:27 |
25 | COL Rodolfo Torres | COL | 68h 28:54 | + 36:10 |
26 | ESP Dani Navarro | COF | 68h 29:31 | + 36:47 |
27 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 68h 35:31 | + 42:47 |
28 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 68h 35:49 | + 43:05 |
29 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 68h 37:01 | + 44:17 |
30 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 68h 37:06 | + 44:22 |
31 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 68h 45:02 | + 52:18 |
32 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 68h 46:34 | + 53:50 |
33 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 68h 48:46 | + 56:02 |
34 | POR Nelson Oliveira | LAM | 68h 52:48 | + 1h 00:04 |
35 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 68h 54:57 | + 1h 02:13 |
36 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCS | 69h 00:17 | + 1h 07:33 |
37 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 69h 01:07 | + 1h 08:23 |
38 | USA Lawson Craddock | TGA | 69h 01:29 | + 1h 08:45 |
39 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 69h 04:17 | + 1h 11:33 |
40 | FRA Pierre Rolland | EUC | 69h 07:16 | + 1h 14:32 |
41 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 69h 13:55 | + 1h 21:11 |
42 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 69h 14:09 | + 1h 21:25 |
43 | FRA Jérôme Coppel | IAM | 69h 14:44 | + 1h 22:00 |
44 | FRA Sylvain Chavanel | IAM | 69h 14:49 | + 1h 22:05 |
45 | POR Ricardo Vilela | CJR | 69h 18:15 | + 1h 25:31 |
46 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 69h 21:05 | + 1h 28:21 |
47 | DEN Jesper Hansen | TCS | 69h 22:12 | + 1h 29:28 |
48 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 69h 23:05 | + 1h 30:21 |
49 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 69h 24:49 | + 1h 32:05 |
50 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 69h 25:01 | + 1h 32:17 |
51 | RUS Eduard Vorganov | KAT | 69h 26:58 | + 1h 34:14 |
52 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 69h 27:30 | + 1h 34:46 |
53 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 69h 29:38 | + 1h 36:54 |
54 | COL Alex Cano | COL | 69h 32:04 | + 1h 39:20 |
55 | BEL Jurgen Van den Broeck | LTS | 69h 32:30 | + 1h 39:46 |
56 | CRC Andrey Amador | MOV | 69h 35:09 | + 1h 42:25 |
57 | ESP Rubén Plaza | LAM | 69h 35:28 | + 1h 42:44 |
58 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 69h 36:55 | + 1h 44:11 |
59 | FRA Cyril Gautier | EUC | 69h 42:34 | + 1h 49:50 |
60 | FRA Julien Simon | COF | 69h 43:48 | + 1h 51:04 |
61 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 69h 47:12 | + 1h 54:28 |
62 | SVK Peter Velits | BMC | 69h 47:15 | + 1h 54:31 |
63 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 69h 47:59 | + 1h 55:15 |
64 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 69h 48:25 | + 1h 55:41 |
65 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 69h 50:35 | + 1h 57:51 |
66 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 69h 51:59 | + 1h 59:15 |
67 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 69h 53:32 | + 2h 00:48 |
68 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | 69h 54:09 | + 2h 01:25 |
69 | AUS Jay McCarthy | TCS | 69h 54:53 | + 2h 02:09 |
70 | COL Fabio Duarte | COL | 69h 55:01 | + 2h 02:17 |
71 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 69h 55:50 | + 2h 03:06 |
72 | ESP Omar Fraile | CJR | 69h 56:37 | + 2h 03:53 |
73 | COL Leonardo Duque | COL | 69h 56:39 | + 2h 03:55 |
74 | ESP Javier Moreno | MOV | 69h 58:17 | + 2h 05:33 |
75 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | EUC | 69h 59:04 | + 2h 06:20 |
76 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | EUC | 69h 59:58 | + 2h 07:14 |
77 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | 70h 00:38 | + 2h 07:54 |
78 | FRA Cyril Lemoine | COF | 70h 01:34 | + 2h 08:50 |
79 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 70h 02:53 | + 2h 10:09 |
80 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 70h 04:21 | + 2h 11:37 |
81 | ITA Rinaldo Nocentini | ALM | 70h 04:44 | + 2h 12:00 |
82 | COL Miguel Rubiano | COL | 70h 05:56 | + 2h 13:12 |
83 | BEL Jelle Vanendert | LTS | 70h 08:17 | + 2h 15:33 |
84 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 70h 08:26 | + 2h 15:42 |
85 | USA Ben King | TCG | 70h 09:05 | + 2h 16:21 |
86 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 70h 09:17 | + 2h 16:33 |
87 | BLR Vasil Kiryenka | SKY | 70h 09:25 | + 2h 16:41 |
88 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 70h 10:11 | + 2h 17:27 |
89 | ESP Vicente Reynes | IAM | 70h 12:14 | + 2h 19:30 |
90 | FRA Amaël Moinard | BMC | 70h 12:38 | + 2h 19:54 |
91 | COL Carlos Quintero | COL | 70h 13:16 | + 2h 20:32 |
92 | COL Juan Pablo Valencia | COL | 70h 14:12 | + 2h 21:28 |
93 | RSA Daryl Impey | OGE | 70h 18:30 | + 2h 25:46 |
94 | AUS Cameron Meyer | OGE | 70h 18:50 | + 2h 26:06 |
95 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 70h 19:19 | + 2h 26:35 |
96 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 70h 20:02 | + 2h 27:18 |
97 | SUI Marcel Aregger | IAM | 70h 22:30 | + 2h 29:46 |
98 | FRA Yoann Bagot | COF | 70h 23:10 | + 2h 30:26 |
99 | GBR Steve Cummings | MTN | 70h 23:42 | + 2h 30:58 |
100 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | 70h 23:54 | + 2h 31:10 |
101 | ESP Fran Ventoso | MOV | 70h 24:20 | + 2h 31:36 |
102 | NZL Mike Teunissen | TJL | 70h 25:26 | + 2h 32:42 |
103 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJL | 70h 27:02 | + 2h 34:18 |
104 | BEL Nikolas Maes | EQS | 70h 27:28 | + 2h 34:44 |
105 | FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | 70h 27:43 | + 2h 34:59 |
106 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFR | 70h 28:17 | + 2h 35:33 |
107 | ESP Angel Vicioso | KAT | 70h 28:53 | + 2h 36:09 |
108 | GER John Degenkolb | TGA | 70h 28:55 | + 2h 36:11 |
109 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 70h 30:05 | + 2h 37:21 |
110 | FRA Sebastien Minard | ALM | 70h 32:21 | + 2h 39:37 |
111 | NED Timo Roosen | TJL | 70h 32:43 | + 2h 39:59 |
112 | FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 70h 33:28 | + 2h 40:44 |
113 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | TJL | 70h 34:23 | + 2h 41:39 |
114 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 70h 35:08 | + 2h 42:24 |
115 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | 70h 35:25 | + 2h 42:41 |
116 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | FDJ | 70h 36:20 | + 2h 43:36 |
117 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 70h 36:35 | + 2h 43:51 |
118 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | 70h 36:45 | + 2h 44:01 |
119 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 70h 37:03 | + 2h 44:19 |
120 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | 70h 39:20 | + 2h 46:36 |
121 | BEL Johan Van Summeren | ALM | 70h 41:03 | + 2h 48:19 |
122 | NED Dennis van Winden | TJL | 70h 41:18 | + 2h 48:34 |
123 | FRA Arnaud Courteille | FDJ | 70h 41:38 | + 2h 48:54 |
124 | SLO Luka Mezgec | TGA | 70h 43:12 | + 2h 50:28 |
125 | USA Joey Rosskopf | BMC | 70h 43:42 | + 2h 50:58 |
126 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 70h 43:59 | + 2h 51:15 |
127 | COL Brayan Ramírez | COL | 70h 44:10 | + 2h 51:26 |
128 | CAN Dominique Rollin | COF | 70h 44:49 | + 2h 52:05 |
129 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 70h 45:37 | + 2h 52:53 |
130 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 70h 45:52 | + 2h 53:08 |
131 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | 70h 46:14 | + 2h 53:30 |
132 | RUS Pavel Brutt | TCS | 70h 46:51 | + 2h 54:07 |
133 | FRA Mickal Delage | FDJ | 70h 47:39 | + 2h 54:55 |
134 | RSA Johann Van Zyl | MTN | 70h 48:01 | + 2h 55:17 |
135 | ALG Youcef Reguigui | MTN | 70h 49:33 | + 2h 56:49 |
136 | BEL Jasper De Buyst | LTS | 70h 49:58 | + 2h 57:14 |
137 | AUS Mathew Hayman | OGE | 70h 50:05 | + 2h 57:21 |
138 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 70h 50:09 | + 2h 57:25 |
139 | COL Walter Pedraza | COL | 70h 50:25 | + 2h 57:41 |
140 | UKR Yaroslav Popovych | TFR | 70h 54:54 | + 3h 02:10 |
141 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | 70h 54:58 | + 3h 02:14 |
142 | RSA Sogenzo Jim | MTN | 70h 56:03 | + 3h 03:19 |
143 | FRA Thierry Hupond | TGA | 70h 56:33 | + 3h 03:49 |
144 | FRA Alexis Gougeard | ALM | 70h 56:51 | + 3h 04:07 |
145 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | 70h 57:12 | + 3h 04:28 |
146 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 70h 57:16 | + 3h 04:32 |
147 | FRA Tony Hurel | EUC | 70h 57:38 | + 3h 04:54 |
148 | CAN Antoine Duchesne | EUC | 70h 57:57 | + 3h 05:13 |
149 | NED Danny van Poppel | TFR | 70h 58:11 | + 3h 05:27 |
150 | POL Maciej Bodnar | TCS | 70h 58:46 | + 3h 06:02 |
151 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 70h 59:53 | + 3h 07:09 |
152 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCS | 71h 00:09 | + 3h 07:25 |
153 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | KAT | 71h 03:40 | + 3h 10:56 |
154 | ESP Carlos Barbero | CJR | 71h 04:20 | + 3h 11:36 |
155 | FRA Biel Kadri | ALM | 71h 05:04 | + 3h 12:20 |
156 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 71h 06:03 | + 3h 13:19 |
157 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 71h 08:04 | + 3h 15:20 |
158 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 71h 08:35 | + 3h 15:51 |
159 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | LAM | 71h 10:07 | + 3h 17:23 |
160 | FRA Jimmy Engoulvent | EUC | 71h 12:55 | + 3h 20:11 |
161 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 71h 13:19 | + 3h 20:35 |
162 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 71h 15:17 | + 3h 22:33 |
163 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 71h 17:47 | + 3h 25:03 |
164 | BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 71h 19:21 | + 3h 26:37 |
165 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 71h 28:37 | + 3h 35:53 |
166 | BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | 71h 31:29 | + 3h 38:45 |
167 | NED Boy Van Poppel | TFR | 71h 54:19 | + 4h 01:35 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Omar Fraile | CJR | 82 |
2 | LUX Frank Schleck | TFR | 30 |
3 | ESP Rubén Plaza | LAM | 27 |
4 | ESP Mikel Landa | AST | 25 |
5 | COL Rodolfo Torres | COL | 22 |
6 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 20 |
7 | FRA Pierre Rolland | EUC | 20 |
8 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 18 |
9 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 17 |
10 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJL | 16 |
11 | ESP Joaquim Rodríguez | KAT | 15 |
12 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 15 |
13 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 13 |
14 | ITA Fabio Aru | AST | 13 |
15 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 12 |
16 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 11 |
17 | FRA Romain Sicard | EUC | 11 |
18 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 10 |
19 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 10 |
20 | POR Nelson Oliveira | LAM | 9 |
21 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 9 |
22 | POL Rafal Majka | TCS | 8 |
23 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 8 |
24 | COL Walter Pedraza | COL | 7 |
25 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 7 |
26 | ERI Natnael Berhane | MTN | 7 |
27 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 7 |
28 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 6 |
29 | ESP Dani Moreno | KAT | 6 |
30 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 5 |
31 | CAN Dominique Rollin | COF | 5 |
32 | FRA Sylvain Chavanel | IAM | 4 |
33 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | EUC | 4 |
34 | COL Carlos Quintero | COL | 4 |
35 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCS | 3 |
36 | FRA Cyril Gautier | EUC | 3 |
37 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 3 |
38 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 3 |
39 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 3 |
40 | FRA Jérôme Coppel | IAM | 3 |
41 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 3 |
42 | COL Miguel Rubiano | COL | 3 |
43 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 2 |
44 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | 2 |
45 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 2 |
46 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 2 |
47 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 2 |
48 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | EUC | 2 |
49 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | 2 |
50 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 2 |
51 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 1 |
52 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 1 |
53 | FRA Yoann Bagot | COF | 1 |
54 | FRA Alexis Gougeard | ALM | 1 |
55 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Joaquim Rodríguez | KAT | 106 |
2 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 96 |
3 | ITA Fabio Aru | AST | 86 |
4 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 84 |
5 | POL Rafal Majka | TCS | 81 |
6 | NED Tom Dumoulin | TGA | 79 |
7 | IRL Nicolas Roche | SKY | 72 |
8 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 72 |
9 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 70 |
10 | GER John Degenkolb | TGA | 68 |
11 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 65 |
12 | ESP Dani Moreno | KAT | 63 |
13 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 51 |
14 | FRA Julien Simon | COF | 48 |
15 | ESP Mikel Landa | AST | 45 |
16 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 39 |
17 | POR Nelson Oliveira | LAM | 34 |
18 | ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | ALM | 34 |
19 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 33 |
20 | ESP Mikel Nieve | SKY | 33 |
21 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TJL | 29 |
22 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | BMC | 29 |
23 | BEL Nikolas Maes | EQS | 29 |
24 | RSA Daryl Impey | OGE | 28 |
25 | NED Danny van Poppel | TFR | 25 |
26 | LUX Frank Schleck | TFR | 25 |
27 | FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 25 |
28 | COL Rodolfo Torres | COL | 23 |
29 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ALM | 22 |
30 | BEL Tom Van Asbroeck | TJL | 22 |
31 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 21 |
32 | RSA Louis Meintjes | MTN | 21 |
33 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 20 |
34 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 20 |
35 | FRA Sylvain Chavanel | IAM | 18 |
36 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 18 |
37 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 17 |
38 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 17 |
39 | COL Carlos Quintero | COL | 16 |
40 | ARG Maximiliano Richeze | LAM | 16 |
41 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | EUC | 16 |
42 | ITA Giovanni Visconti | MOV | 14 |
43 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 14 |
44 | ESP Carlos Verona | EQS | 13 |
45 | COL Sergio Henao | SKY | 12 |
46 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 10 |
47 | ITA Matteo Montaguti | ALM | 10 |
48 | ITA Rinaldo Nocentini | ALM | 10 |
49 | ITA Diego Rosa | AST | 10 |
50 | ESP Rubén Plaza | LAM | 10 |
51 | ESP Omar Fraile | CJR | 10 |
52 | COL Miguel Rubiano | COL | 9 |
53 | ESP Vicente Reynes | IAM | 9 |
54 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 9 |
55 | BEL Iljo Keisse | EQS | 8 |
56 | COL Leonardo Duque | COL | 8 |
57 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 8 |
58 | FRA Pierre Rolland | EUC | 8 |
59 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 7 |
60 | AUS Cameron Meyer | OGE | 7 |
61 | FRA Romain Sicard | EUC | 7 |
62 | NED Maarten Tjallingii | TJL | 6 |
63 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 6 |
64 | ESP Carlos Barbero | CJR | 5 |
65 | FRA Mickal Delage | FDJ | 4 |
66 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 4 |
67 | NED Timo Roosen | TJL | 4 |
68 | POL Pawel Poljanski | TCS | 4 |
69 | FRA Cyril Lemoine | COF | 3 |
70 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | 3 |
71 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | 3 |
72 | NED Dennis van Winden | TJL | 3 |
73 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 3 |
74 | CAN Dominique Rollin | COF | 2 |
75 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 2 |
76 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 2 |
77 | CAN Antoine Duchesne | EUC | 2 |
78 | RUS Eduard Vorganov | KAT | 2 |
79 | GBR Geraint Thomas | SKY | 1 |
80 | POR Ricardo Vilela | CJR | 1 |
81 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | 1 |
82 | ESP Fran Ventoso | MOV | 1 |
83 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 1 |
84 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 1 |
85 | USA Alex Howes | TCG | 1 |
86 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFR | 1 |
87 | FRA Fabrice Jeandesboz | EUC | 1 |
88 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | -5 |
89 | RSA Jay Thomson | MTN | -5 |
90 | FRA Tony Hurel | EUC | -5 |
91 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | -5 |
92 | POL Maciej Bodnar | TCS | -5 |
93 | FRA Alexis Gougeard | ALM | -14 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR TEAM SKY | 204h 04:27 | 204h 04:27 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 204h 06:57 | + 02:30 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 204h 10:59 | + 06:32 |
4 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 204h 32:29 | + 28:02 |
5 | FRA TEAM EUROPCAR | 204h 46:07 | + 41:40 |
6 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 205h 02:12 | + 57:45 |
7 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 205h 07:17 | + 1h 02:50 |
8 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 205h 12:40 | + 1h 08:13 |
9 | RUS TINKOFF - SAXO | 205h 15:14 | + 1h 10:47 |
10 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 205h 39:08 | + 1h 34:41 |
11 | USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN | 205h 48:55 | + 1h 44:28 |
12 | COL COLOMBIA | 206h 08:15 | + 2h 03:48 |
13 | USA TREK FACTORY RACING | 206h 11:05 | + 2h 06:38 |
14 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 206h 30:59 | + 2h 26:32 |
15 | NED TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 206h 44:50 | + 2h 40:23 |
16 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 207h 06:41 | + 3h 02:14 |
17 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 207h 10:47 | + 3h 06:20 |
18 | RSA MTN QHUBEKA | 207h 11:22 | + 3h 06:55 |
19 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 207h 12:28 | + 3h 08:01 |
20 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 207h 49:22 | + 3h 44:55 |
21 | FRA FDJ | 207h 51:26 | + 3h 46:59 |
22 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 208h 35:52 | + 4h 31:25 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
ITA Matteo Pelucchi | IAM | 2 |
AUS David Tanner | IAM | 2 |
POL Przemyslav Niemiec | LAM | 2 |
GER Marcus Burghardt | BMC | 3 |
ITA Paolo Tiralongo | AST | 3 |
SUI Fabian Cancellara | TFR | 3 |
SLO Matej Mohoric | TCG | 6 |
ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 6 |
USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 8 |
FRA Nacer Bouhanni | COF | 8 |
IRL Dan Martin | TCG | 8 |
BEL Kris Boeckmans | LTS | 8 |
BEL Thomas Degand | IAM | 9 |
AUS Caleb Ewan | OGE | 10 |
RUS Vladimir Isaichev | KAT | 11 |
POR Sergio Paulinho | TCS | 11 |
GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 12 |
BEL Maarten Wynants | TJL | 13 |
AUT Mitchell Docker | OGE | 13 |
ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 13 |
FRA Geoffrey Soupe | COF | 14 |
ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 14 |
BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 14 |
ESP Luis Guillermo Mas | CJR | 14 |