Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
10Lugones - Lagos de Covadonga
Lunes - 29 Agosto 2016
- Montaña
- 186 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 4h 50:31 |
2 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | + 00:24 |
3 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | + 00:25 |
4 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 00:28 |
5 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:28 |
6 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 00:28 |
7 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 01:02 |
8 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | + 01:05 |
9 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | + 01:09 |
10 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | + 01:11 |
11 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | + 01:24 |
12 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | + 01:31 |
13 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | + 01:31 |
14 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 01:31 |
15 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | + 01:31 |
16 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 01:31 |
17 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | + 01:31 |
18 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 01:31 |
19 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 01:34 |
20 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | + 01:34 |
21 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 01:49 |
22 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 02:02 |
23 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | + 02:17 |
24 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | + 02:18 |
25 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | + 02:18 |
26 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | + 02:25 |
27 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 02:46 |
28 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 02:55 |
29 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 03:06 |
30 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 03:08 |
31 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | + 03:08 |
32 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 03:15 |
33 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 03:24 |
34 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | + 03:24 |
35 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | + 03:24 |
36 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 03:27 |
37 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | + 03:29 |
38 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | + 03:33 |
39 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | + 04:01 |
40 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 04:26 |
41 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | + 04:33 |
42 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 05:21 |
43 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 05:21 |
44 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | + 05:28 |
45 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | + 06:09 |
46 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | + 06:22 |
47 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 06:23 |
48 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | + 06:23 |
49 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | + 06:33 |
50 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 07:47 |
51 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 09:00 |
52 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 09:00 |
53 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | + 09:00 |
54 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | + 09:30 |
55 | RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | + 10:01 |
56 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | + 10:01 |
57 | ESP David López | SKY | + 10:01 |
58 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | + 10:01 |
59 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 10:01 |
60 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | + 12:05 |
61 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | + 12:05 |
62 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | + 12:05 |
63 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 12:05 |
64 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | + 12:05 |
65 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | + 12:05 |
66 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 12:05 |
67 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | + 12:05 |
68 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 12:05 |
69 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 12:05 |
70 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 12:05 |
71 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | + 12:05 |
72 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | + 12:05 |
73 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | + 12:05 |
74 | USA Ben King | TCG | + 12:05 |
75 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 12:05 |
76 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | + 12:05 |
77 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | + 12:05 |
78 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | + 12:05 |
79 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 12:05 |
80 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 12:12 |
81 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 12:12 |
82 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 12:12 |
83 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | + 13:28 |
84 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | + 13:31 |
85 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | + 13:31 |
86 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | + 13:31 |
87 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | + 13:56 |
88 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | + 14:57 |
89 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 16:00 |
90 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 16:17 |
91 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | + 16:17 |
92 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 16:17 |
93 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | + 16:17 |
94 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | + 16:17 |
95 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | + 16:17 |
96 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 16:17 |
97 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 16:17 |
98 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 16:17 |
99 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | + 16:17 |
100 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 16:21 |
101 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 16:21 |
102 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | + 16:21 |
103 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | + 16:21 |
104 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | + 16:21 |
105 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 16:21 |
106 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | + 16:21 |
107 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | + 16:21 |
108 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 16:21 |
109 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 16:21 |
110 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 16:21 |
111 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | + 16:39 |
112 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 18:06 |
113 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | + 19:56 |
114 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | + 19:56 |
115 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 19:56 |
116 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 20:56 |
117 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | + 21:43 |
118 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 21:43 |
119 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | + 21:43 |
120 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 21:43 |
121 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | + 21:43 |
122 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 21:43 |
123 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | + 21:43 |
124 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | + 21:43 |
125 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 21:43 |
126 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 21:43 |
127 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | + 21:43 |
128 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | + 21:43 |
129 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | + 21:43 |
130 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 21:43 |
131 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 21:43 |
132 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 21:43 |
133 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | + 21:43 |
134 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | + 21:43 |
135 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 21:43 |
136 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 21:43 |
137 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | + 21:43 |
138 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 21:43 |
139 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | + 21:43 |
140 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | + 21:43 |
141 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | + 21:43 |
142 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 21:43 |
143 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | + 21:43 |
144 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | + 21:43 |
145 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | + 22:42 |
146 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 26:20 |
147 | NZL Patrick Bevin | TCG | + 26:20 |
148 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 26:20 |
149 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | + 26:20 |
150 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | + 26:20 |
151 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 26:20 |
152 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 26:20 |
153 | POR Mario Costa | LAM | + 26:20 |
154 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 26:20 |
155 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | + 26:20 |
156 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | + 26:20 |
157 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | + 26:20 |
158 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 26:20 |
159 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 26:20 |
160 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | + 26:20 |
161 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | + 26:20 |
162 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | + 26:20 |
163 | FRA Johan Le Bon | FDJ | + 26:20 |
164 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | + 26:46 |
165 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | + 26:58 |
166 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | + 27:02 |
167 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | + 27:36 |
168 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | + 27:52 |
169 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | + 27:52 |
170 | BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | + 28:40 |
171 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | + 28:40 |
172 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | + 28:43 |
173 | BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen | COF | + 28:43 |
174 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | + 28:45 |
175 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 28:53 |
176 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | + 30:51 |
177 | FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | + 32:26 |
178 | GER Silvio Herklotz | BOA | + 32:26 |
179 | FRA Fabrice Jeandesboz | DEN | + 32:26 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 15 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 14 |
3 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 10 |
4 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 6 |
5 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 6 |
6 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 4 |
7 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 2 |
8 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 2 |
9 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 25 |
2 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 20 |
3 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 16 |
4 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 14 |
5 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 12 |
6 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 10 |
7 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 9 |
8 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 8 |
9 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 8 |
10 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 7 |
11 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 6 |
12 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 5 |
13 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 4 |
14 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 3 |
15 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 1 |
16 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 14h 34:03 |
2 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 01:51 |
3 | USA CANNONDALE | + 02:21 |
4 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 04:48 |
5 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 05:33 |
6 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 06:34 |
7 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 07:28 |
8 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 08:42 |
9 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | + 10:51 |
10 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 11:57 |
11 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 13:22 |
12 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 13:30 |
13 | RUS TINKOFF | + 13:57 |
14 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 17:32 |
15 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 19:29 |
16 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 19:46 |
17 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 20:04 |
18 | FRA FDJ | + 23:24 |
19 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 23:45 |
20 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 25:23 |
21 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 26:06 |
22 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | + 33:37 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 38h 37:07 | 38h 37:07 |
2 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 38h 38:04 | + 00:57 |
3 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 38h 38:05 | + 00:58 |
4 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 38h 39:16 | + 02:09 |
5 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 38h 40:01 | + 02:54 |
6 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 38h 40:04 | + 02:57 |
7 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 38h 40:10 | + 03:03 |
8 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 38h 40:13 | + 03:06 |
9 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 38h 40:21 | + 03:14 |
10 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 38h 40:27 | + 03:20 |
11 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 38h 40:56 | + 03:49 |
12 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 38h 41:12 | + 04:05 |
13 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 38h 41:27 | + 04:20 |
14 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 38h 41:54 | + 04:47 |
15 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 38h 42:09 | + 05:02 |
16 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 38h 42:18 | + 05:11 |
17 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 38h 42:29 | + 05:22 |
18 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 38h 42:57 | + 05:50 |
19 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 38h 43:13 | + 06:06 |
20 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 38h 43:19 | + 06:12 |
21 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 38h 43:47 | + 06:40 |
22 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 38h 44:02 | + 06:55 |
23 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 38h 44:16 | + 07:09 |
24 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 38h 44:29 | + 07:22 |
25 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 38h 45:13 | + 08:06 |
26 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 38h 45:41 | + 08:34 |
27 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | 38h 45:44 | + 08:37 |
28 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | 38h 46:02 | + 08:55 |
29 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 38h 46:14 | + 09:07 |
30 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 38h 47:03 | + 09:56 |
31 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 38h 47:21 | + 10:14 |
32 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 38h 48:38 | + 11:31 |
33 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 38h 49:56 | + 12:49 |
34 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 38h 50:44 | + 13:37 |
35 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 38h 54:06 | + 16:59 |
36 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 38h 54:39 | + 17:32 |
37 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 38h 57:13 | + 20:06 |
38 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 38h 57:49 | + 20:42 |
39 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 38h 58:18 | + 21:11 |
40 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 38h 58:40 | + 21:33 |
41 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 38h 58:51 | + 21:44 |
42 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 39h 00:33 | + 23:26 |
43 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 39h 04:30 | + 27:23 |
44 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 39h 05:46 | + 28:39 |
45 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 39h 06:56 | + 29:49 |
46 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | 39h 07:02 | + 29:55 |
47 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 39h 10:58 | + 33:51 |
48 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 39h 12:27 | + 35:20 |
49 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 39h 12:53 | + 35:46 |
50 | USA Ben King | TCG | 39h 13:41 | + 36:34 |
51 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 39h 14:42 | + 37:35 |
52 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | 39h 15:52 | + 38:45 |
53 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | 39h 18:30 | + 41:23 |
54 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 39h 18:37 | + 41:30 |
55 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 39h 21:01 | + 43:54 |
56 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | 39h 23:30 | + 46:23 |
57 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 39h 23:38 | + 46:31 |
58 | RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | 39h 25:41 | + 48:34 |
59 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 39h 25:42 | + 48:35 |
60 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | 39h 26:37 | + 49:30 |
61 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 39h 27:35 | + 50:28 |
62 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 39h 29:32 | + 52:25 |
63 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 39h 30:50 | + 53:43 |
64 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 39h 32:13 | + 55:06 |
65 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 39h 33:25 | + 56:18 |
66 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 39h 33:44 | + 56:37 |
67 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 39h 34:59 | + 57:52 |
68 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 39h 35:16 | + 58:09 |
69 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | 39h 36:06 | + 58:59 |
70 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 39h 36:22 | + 59:15 |
71 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | 39h 37:08 | + 1h 00:01 |
72 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | 39h 38:05 | + 1h 00:58 |
73 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 39h 38:35 | + 1h 01:28 |
74 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 39h 39:36 | + 1h 02:29 |
75 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 39h 39:59 | + 1h 02:52 |
76 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 39h 41:25 | + 1h 04:18 |
77 | FRA Fabrice Jeandesboz | DEN | 39h 41:29 | + 1h 04:22 |
78 | ESP David López | SKY | 39h 41:58 | + 1h 04:51 |
79 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 39h 42:06 | + 1h 04:59 |
80 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 39h 42:49 | + 1h 05:42 |
81 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 39h 43:01 | + 1h 05:54 |
82 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | 39h 43:30 | + 1h 06:23 |
83 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | 39h 44:05 | + 1h 06:58 |
84 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 39h 44:18 | + 1h 07:11 |
85 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 39h 44:25 | + 1h 07:18 |
86 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 39h 44:39 | + 1h 07:32 |
87 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 39h 44:43 | + 1h 07:36 |
88 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | 39h 46:06 | + 1h 08:59 |
89 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 39h 46:39 | + 1h 09:32 |
90 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 39h 48:44 | + 1h 11:37 |
91 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 39h 48:49 | + 1h 11:42 |
92 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | 39h 51:05 | + 1h 13:58 |
93 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 39h 51:06 | + 1h 13:59 |
94 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 39h 52:09 | + 1h 15:02 |
95 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 39h 52:15 | + 1h 15:08 |
96 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 39h 52:34 | + 1h 15:27 |
97 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | 39h 52:50 | + 1h 15:43 |
98 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 39h 53:21 | + 1h 16:14 |
99 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 39h 54:14 | + 1h 17:07 |
100 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 39h 54:30 | + 1h 17:23 |
101 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 39h 54:47 | + 1h 17:40 |
102 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 39h 55:09 | + 1h 18:02 |
103 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 39h 55:11 | + 1h 18:04 |
104 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 39h 55:25 | + 1h 18:18 |
105 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 39h 56:39 | + 1h 19:32 |
106 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | 39h 59:00 | + 1h 21:53 |
107 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 39h 59:15 | + 1h 22:08 |
108 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | 39h 59:24 | + 1h 22:17 |
109 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 39h 59:36 | + 1h 22:29 |
110 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 40h 00:03 | + 1h 22:56 |
111 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | 40h 01:52 | + 1h 24:45 |
112 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | 40h 02:27 | + 1h 25:20 |
113 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 40h 02:51 | + 1h 25:44 |
114 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | 40h 02:55 | + 1h 25:48 |
115 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | 40h 03:15 | + 1h 26:08 |
116 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 40h 03:35 | + 1h 26:28 |
117 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 40h 03:57 | + 1h 26:50 |
118 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 40h 04:47 | + 1h 27:40 |
119 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 40h 05:08 | + 1h 28:01 |
120 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | 40h 05:51 | + 1h 28:44 |
121 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 40h 05:58 | + 1h 28:51 |
122 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | 40h 06:24 | + 1h 29:17 |
123 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 40h 06:49 | + 1h 29:42 |
124 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 40h 08:00 | + 1h 30:53 |
125 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | 40h 08:39 | + 1h 31:32 |
126 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 40h 08:57 | + 1h 31:50 |
127 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 40h 09:22 | + 1h 32:15 |
128 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 40h 09:51 | + 1h 32:44 |
129 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 40h 09:51 | + 1h 32:44 |
130 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 40h 09:56 | + 1h 32:49 |
131 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 40h 10:15 | + 1h 33:08 |
132 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | 40h 10:16 | + 1h 33:09 |
133 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 40h 10:47 | + 1h 33:40 |
134 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | 40h 11:21 | + 1h 34:14 |
135 | BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | 40h 12:34 | + 1h 35:27 |
136 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 40h 14:18 | + 1h 37:11 |
137 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 40h 16:06 | + 1h 38:59 |
138 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | 40h 16:22 | + 1h 39:15 |
139 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 40h 17:08 | + 1h 40:01 |
140 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | 40h 17:25 | + 1h 40:18 |
141 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | 40h 18:07 | + 1h 41:00 |
142 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | 40h 18:09 | + 1h 41:02 |
143 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | 40h 18:16 | + 1h 41:09 |
144 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | 40h 19:35 | + 1h 42:28 |
145 | NZL Patrick Bevin | TCG | 40h 20:06 | + 1h 42:59 |
146 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | 40h 20:07 | + 1h 43:00 |
147 | GER Silvio Herklotz | BOA | 40h 22:36 | + 1h 45:29 |
148 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 40h 23:15 | + 1h 46:08 |
149 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 40h 24:57 | + 1h 47:50 |
150 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 40h 25:01 | + 1h 47:54 |
151 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | 40h 25:19 | + 1h 48:12 |
152 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 40h 25:41 | + 1h 48:34 |
153 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 40h 27:43 | + 1h 50:36 |
154 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 40h 29:31 | + 1h 52:24 |
155 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | 40h 30:02 | + 1h 52:55 |
156 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 40h 30:08 | + 1h 53:01 |
157 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 40h 30:09 | + 1h 53:02 |
158 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 40h 30:46 | + 1h 53:39 |
159 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 40h 31:15 | + 1h 54:08 |
160 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 40h 31:31 | + 1h 54:24 |
161 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 40h 32:22 | + 1h 55:15 |
162 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 40h 33:20 | + 1h 56:13 |
163 | POR Mario Costa | LAM | 40h 33:33 | + 1h 56:26 |
164 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | 40h 34:06 | + 1h 56:59 |
165 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 40h 34:57 | + 1h 57:50 |
166 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 40h 35:41 | + 1h 58:34 |
167 | BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen | COF | 40h 38:06 | + 2h 00:59 |
168 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | 40h 38:55 | + 2h 01:48 |
169 | FRA Johan Le Bon | FDJ | 40h 39:00 | + 2h 01:53 |
170 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | 40h 39:48 | + 2h 02:41 |
171 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | 40h 40:54 | + 2h 03:47 |
172 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | 40h 41:45 | + 2h 04:38 |
173 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | 40h 44:04 | + 2h 06:57 |
174 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 40h 44:52 | + 2h 07:45 |
175 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 40h 45:29 | + 2h 08:22 |
176 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 40h 47:10 | + 2h 10:03 |
177 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | 40h 50:09 | + 2h 13:02 |
178 | FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | 40h 54:02 | + 2h 16:55 |
179 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 41h 08:02 | + 2h 30:55 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 20 |
2 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 19 |
3 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 19 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 15 |
5 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 15 |
6 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 10 |
7 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 10 |
8 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 8 |
9 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 8 |
10 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 6 |
11 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 6 |
12 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 5 |
13 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 5 |
14 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 5 |
15 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 4 |
16 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 4 |
17 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 4 |
18 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 3 |
19 | FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | 3 |
20 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 3 |
21 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 3 |
22 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 3 |
23 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 3 |
24 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 3 |
25 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 2 |
26 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 2 |
27 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 2 |
28 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 2 |
29 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 2 |
30 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 1 |
31 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 1 |
32 | USA Ben King | TCG | 1 |
33 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 1 |
34 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 1 |
35 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 65 |
2 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 60 |
3 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 53 |
4 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 44 |
5 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 42 |
6 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 37 |
7 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 36 |
8 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 34 |
9 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 32 |
10 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 27 |
11 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 25 |
12 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 25 |
13 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 23 |
14 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 23 |
15 | BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | 21 |
16 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 21 |
17 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 20 |
18 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 20 |
19 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 20 |
20 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 20 |
21 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 20 |
22 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 20 |
23 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 20 |
24 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 19 |
25 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 18 |
26 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 18 |
27 | USA Ben King | TCG | 18 |
28 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 18 |
29 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | 17 |
30 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 16 |
31 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 16 |
32 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 16 |
33 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 16 |
34 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 16 |
35 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 15 |
36 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 15 |
37 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 15 |
38 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 15 |
39 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 14 |
40 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 14 |
41 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 14 |
42 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 13 |
43 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 12 |
44 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 12 |
45 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 10 |
46 | RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | 10 |
47 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 10 |
48 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 9 |
49 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | 9 |
50 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 9 |
51 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 8 |
52 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 8 |
53 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 7 |
54 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 7 |
55 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 7 |
56 | BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen | COF | 7 |
57 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 7 |
58 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 6 |
59 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 6 |
60 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 6 |
61 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 6 |
62 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | 6 |
63 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 6 |
64 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 5 |
65 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 5 |
66 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | 5 |
67 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 5 |
68 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 5 |
69 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 4 |
70 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 4 |
71 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 4 |
72 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 4 |
73 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | 4 |
74 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
75 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 3 |
76 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 3 |
77 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 3 |
78 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 3 |
79 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 2 |
80 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 2 |
81 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 2 |
82 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 2 |
83 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | 2 |
84 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | 2 |
85 | FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | 2 |
86 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 1 |
87 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 1 |
88 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | 1 |
89 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 1 |
90 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 1 |
91 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 1 |
92 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 1 |
93 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 114h 54:34 | 114h 54:34 |
2 | USA CANNONDALE | 114h 58:14 | + 03:40 |
3 | GBR TEAM SKY | 114h 59:28 | + 04:54 |
4 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 114h 59:43 | + 05:09 |
5 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 115h 02:21 | + 07:47 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 115h 03:07 | + 08:33 |
7 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 115h 13:41 | + 19:07 |
8 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 115h 15:31 | + 20:57 |
9 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 115h 16:17 | + 21:43 |
10 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 115h 18:40 | + 24:06 |
11 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 115h 22:31 | + 27:57 |
12 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 115h 30:53 | + 36:19 |
13 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 115h 35:29 | + 40:55 |
14 | RUS TINKOFF | 115h 38:01 | + 43:27 |
15 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 115h 40:54 | + 46:20 |
16 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | 115h 52:07 | + 57:33 |
17 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 116h 00:52 | + 1h 06:18 |
18 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 116h 01:24 | + 1h 06:50 |
19 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 116h 10:02 | + 1h 15:28 |
20 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 116h 14:36 | + 1h 20:02 |
21 | FRA FDJ | 116h 17:55 | + 1h 23:21 |
22 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 117h 10:47 | + 2h 16:13 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Warren Barguil | TGA | 3 |
ESP Vicente Reynes | IAM | 4 |
ITA Federico Zurlo | LAM | 4 |
ESP Lluis Mas | CJR | 5 |
BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 5 |
COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 6 |
NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 6 |
CRO Robert Kiserlovski | TCK | 6 |
FRA Sebastien Minard | ALM | 6 |
EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 7 |
ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TFR | 7 |
POL Michal Kwiatkowski | SKY | 7 |
FRA Tony Hurel | DEN | 9 |
FRA Yoann Bagot | COF | 9 |
ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 9 |
ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 9 |
FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 10 |
ESP Markel Irizar | TFR | 10 |
POL Bartosz Huzarski | BOA | 10 |