Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
14Urdax Dantxarinea - Aubisque Gourette
Sábado - 03 Septiembre 2016
- Montaña
- 195 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 5h 43:24 |
2 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | + 00:07 |
3 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 00:09 |
4 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | + 00:31 |
5 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | + 00:39 |
6 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | + 00:49 |
7 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | + 01:11 |
8 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | + 01:14 |
9 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 01:14 |
10 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | + 01:16 |
11 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 01:26 |
12 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 01:47 |
13 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | + 01:47 |
14 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | + 01:50 |
15 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | + 01:50 |
16 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | + 01:53 |
17 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | + 01:54 |
18 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | + 02:01 |
19 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | + 02:07 |
20 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 02:17 |
21 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 02:24 |
22 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | + 02:34 |
23 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | + 02:50 |
24 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | + 03:11 |
25 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | + 03:28 |
26 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 03:45 |
27 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 03:50 |
28 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | + 03:56 |
29 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 04:51 |
30 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 04:51 |
31 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 05:08 |
32 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 05:34 |
33 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 05:47 |
34 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 06:30 |
35 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 07:18 |
36 | ESP David López | SKY | + 07:35 |
37 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | + 09:10 |
38 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | + 10:56 |
39 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 10:56 |
40 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 10:56 |
41 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 10:56 |
42 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 10:56 |
43 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 10:56 |
44 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 12:29 |
45 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 12:35 |
46 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | + 12:49 |
47 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | + 13:27 |
48 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 13:52 |
49 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | + 14:32 |
50 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 15:10 |
51 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 15:10 |
52 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | + 15:31 |
53 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 16:09 |
54 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 16:20 |
55 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 16:51 |
56 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 18:13 |
57 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | + 18:13 |
58 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | + 22:11 |
59 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 23:14 |
60 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 23:14 |
61 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | + 23:14 |
62 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 23:14 |
63 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 23:14 |
64 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | + 23:14 |
65 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 23:14 |
66 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 23:14 |
67 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 23:14 |
68 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 23:37 |
69 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | + 24:03 |
70 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | + 25:44 |
71 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | + 25:44 |
72 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | + 25:44 |
73 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 27:00 |
74 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | + 27:00 |
75 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | + 27:00 |
76 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | + 27:00 |
77 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 27:00 |
78 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 27:50 |
79 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 28:37 |
80 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 29:13 |
81 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | + 31:27 |
82 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | + 32:37 |
83 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 32:37 |
84 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 32:37 |
85 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | + 32:37 |
86 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | + 32:37 |
87 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 32:37 |
88 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | + 32:37 |
89 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | + 32:37 |
90 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | + 32:37 |
91 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 32:37 |
92 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 32:37 |
93 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | + 32:44 |
94 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | + 32:51 |
95 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | + 33:04 |
96 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 33:13 |
97 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | + 33:32 |
98 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 33:32 |
99 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | + 34:08 |
100 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | + 34:08 |
101 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 34:25 |
102 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | + 34:49 |
103 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | + 36:49 |
104 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 38:41 |
105 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | + 38:41 |
106 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | + 38:41 |
107 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | + 38:41 |
108 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | + 38:41 |
109 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 38:41 |
110 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 38:41 |
111 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | + 38:41 |
112 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | + 38:41 |
113 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | + 38:41 |
114 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 38:41 |
115 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 38:41 |
116 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | + 38:41 |
117 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | + 38:41 |
118 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 38:41 |
119 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | + 38:41 |
120 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | + 38:41 |
121 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 38:41 |
122 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | + 38:41 |
123 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | + 38:41 |
124 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | + 38:41 |
125 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 38:41 |
126 | USA Ben King | TCG | + 38:41 |
127 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | + 38:41 |
128 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 38:41 |
129 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | + 38:41 |
130 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 38:41 |
131 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 38:41 |
132 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | + 38:41 |
133 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | + 38:41 |
134 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 38:41 |
135 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 38:41 |
136 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 38:41 |
137 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 38:41 |
138 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | + 38:41 |
139 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | + 38:41 |
140 | POR Mario Costa | LAM | + 39:10 |
141 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | + 39:16 |
142 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | + 39:25 |
143 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 39:27 |
144 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | + 39:28 |
145 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | + 39:28 |
146 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | + 39:28 |
147 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | + 39:28 |
148 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | + 39:28 |
149 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | + 39:28 |
150 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 39:28 |
151 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 39:28 |
152 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | + 39:28 |
153 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | + 39:28 |
154 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | + 39:28 |
155 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | + 39:28 |
156 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | + 39:28 |
157 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | + 39:34 |
158 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 39:34 |
159 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 39:37 |
160 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | + 39:44 |
161 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | + 39:45 |
162 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | + 39:52 |
163 | RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | + 40:12 |
164 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | + 40:18 |
165 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | + 41:37 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 35 |
2 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 20 |
3 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 20 |
4 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 17 |
5 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 6 |
6 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 6 |
7 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 6 |
8 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 4 |
9 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 4 |
10 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 2 |
11 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 2 |
12 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
13 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 1 |
14 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 25 |
2 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 20 |
3 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 18 |
4 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 14 |
5 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 13 |
6 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 12 |
7 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 10 |
8 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 8 |
9 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 7 |
10 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 6 |
11 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 5 |
12 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 4 |
13 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 3 |
14 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 2 |
15 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 1 |
16 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | USA CANNONDALE | 17h 15:16 |
2 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 01:27 |
3 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 02:08 |
4 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 02:39 |
5 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 02:48 |
6 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 07:23 |
7 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 09:40 |
8 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 14:33 |
9 | RUS TINKOFF | + 19:52 |
10 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 20:03 |
11 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 21:27 |
12 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 22:27 |
13 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 22:52 |
14 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 26:33 |
15 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 27:10 |
16 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | + 53:21 |
17 | FRA FDJ | + 54:40 |
18 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 1h 00:18 |
19 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 1h 06:56 |
20 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | + 1h 13:53 |
21 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 1h 23:51 |
22 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 1h 30:17 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 58h 41:40 | 58h 41:40 |
2 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 58h 42:34 | + 00:54 |
3 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 58h 43:41 | + 02:01 |
4 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 58h 43:57 | + 02:17 |
5 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 58h 44:18 | + 02:38 |
6 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 58h 45:08 | + 03:28 |
7 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 58h 45:39 | + 03:59 |
8 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 58h 46:10 | + 04:30 |
9 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 58h 47:17 | + 05:37 |
10 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 58h 47:32 | + 05:52 |
11 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 58h 48:01 | + 06:21 |
12 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 58h 48:17 | + 06:37 |
13 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 58h 48:22 | + 06:42 |
14 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 58h 48:29 | + 06:49 |
15 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 58h 49:51 | + 08:11 |
16 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 58h 50:03 | + 08:23 |
17 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 58h 50:32 | + 08:52 |
18 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 58h 50:33 | + 08:53 |
19 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 58h 51:54 | + 10:14 |
20 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | 58h 52:11 | + 10:31 |
21 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 58h 53:01 | + 11:21 |
22 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 58h 56:02 | + 14:22 |
23 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 59h 00:11 | + 18:31 |
24 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 59h 01:06 | + 19:26 |
25 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 59h 01:40 | + 20:00 |
26 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 59h 04:21 | + 22:41 |
27 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | 59h 04:46 | + 23:06 |
28 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 59h 05:24 | + 23:44 |
29 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 59h 08:17 | + 26:37 |
30 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 59h 08:19 | + 26:39 |
31 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 59h 10:03 | + 28:23 |
32 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 59h 10:15 | + 28:35 |
33 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 59h 11:50 | + 30:10 |
34 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 59h 13:09 | + 31:29 |
35 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 59h 17:23 | + 35:43 |
36 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 59h 19:25 | + 37:45 |
37 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 59h 22:34 | + 40:54 |
38 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 59h 24:01 | + 42:21 |
39 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 59h 25:18 | + 43:38 |
40 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 59h 27:02 | + 45:22 |
41 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 59h 28:03 | + 46:23 |
42 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 59h 29:06 | + 47:26 |
43 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 59h 36:22 | + 54:42 |
44 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 59h 38:03 | + 56:23 |
45 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 59h 38:13 | + 56:33 |
46 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 59h 38:23 | + 56:43 |
47 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | 59h 39:09 | + 57:29 |
48 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 59h 39:36 | + 57:56 |
49 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | 59h 42:08 | + 1h 00:28 |
50 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 59h 44:04 | + 1h 02:24 |
51 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | 59h 45:23 | + 1h 03:43 |
52 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 59h 46:42 | + 1h 05:02 |
53 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 59h 48:17 | + 1h 06:37 |
54 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 59h 51:00 | + 1h 09:20 |
55 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | 59h 54:56 | + 1h 13:16 |
56 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 59h 58:05 | + 1h 16:25 |
57 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 60h 01:27 | + 1h 19:47 |
58 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 60h 03:00 | + 1h 21:20 |
59 | ESP David López | SKY | 60h 06:50 | + 1h 25:10 |
60 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 60h 07:17 | + 1h 25:37 |
61 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 60h 07:26 | + 1h 25:46 |
62 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | 60h 09:12 | + 1h 27:32 |
63 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 60h 09:22 | + 1h 27:42 |
64 | USA Ben King | TCG | 60h 13:19 | + 1h 31:39 |
65 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 60h 13:41 | + 1h 32:01 |
66 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | 60h 18:51 | + 1h 37:11 |
67 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 60h 18:52 | + 1h 37:12 |
68 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 60h 20:12 | + 1h 38:32 |
69 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 60h 20:48 | + 1h 39:08 |
70 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 60h 21:10 | + 1h 39:30 |
71 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 60h 21:40 | + 1h 40:00 |
72 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 60h 22:07 | + 1h 40:27 |
73 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 60h 22:58 | + 1h 41:18 |
74 | RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | 60h 23:44 | + 1h 42:04 |
75 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 60h 25:12 | + 1h 43:32 |
76 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 60h 25:30 | + 1h 43:50 |
77 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 60h 25:41 | + 1h 44:01 |
78 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | 60h 28:51 | + 1h 47:11 |
79 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 60h 29:05 | + 1h 47:25 |
80 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 60h 29:08 | + 1h 47:28 |
81 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 60h 29:23 | + 1h 47:43 |
82 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 60h 29:58 | + 1h 48:18 |
83 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 60h 30:47 | + 1h 49:07 |
84 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 60h 31:39 | + 1h 49:59 |
85 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 60h 32:02 | + 1h 50:22 |
86 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 60h 32:41 | + 1h 51:01 |
87 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 60h 32:55 | + 1h 51:15 |
88 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 60h 34:02 | + 1h 52:22 |
89 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 60h 34:29 | + 1h 52:49 |
90 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | 60h 34:42 | + 1h 53:02 |
91 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | 60h 36:38 | + 1h 54:58 |
92 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | 60h 36:42 | + 1h 55:02 |
93 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 60h 36:48 | + 1h 55:08 |
94 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | 60h 37:39 | + 1h 55:59 |
95 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 60h 38:37 | + 1h 56:57 |
96 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 60h 42:38 | + 2h 00:58 |
97 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | 60h 45:47 | + 2h 04:07 |
98 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 60h 45:50 | + 2h 04:10 |
99 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 60h 46:34 | + 2h 04:54 |
100 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 60h 46:49 | + 2h 05:09 |
101 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 60h 47:32 | + 2h 05:52 |
102 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | 60h 48:11 | + 2h 06:31 |
103 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 60h 48:17 | + 2h 06:37 |
104 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 60h 48:34 | + 2h 06:54 |
105 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | 60h 48:44 | + 2h 07:04 |
106 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 60h 48:55 | + 2h 07:15 |
107 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 60h 53:41 | + 2h 12:01 |
108 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 60h 55:56 | + 2h 14:16 |
109 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | 60h 59:13 | + 2h 17:33 |
110 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | 60h 59:43 | + 2h 18:03 |
111 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 61h 00:18 | + 2h 18:38 |
112 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | 61h 02:34 | + 2h 20:54 |
113 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | 61h 02:54 | + 2h 21:14 |
114 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | 61h 03:14 | + 2h 21:34 |
115 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | 61h 03:30 | + 2h 21:50 |
116 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 61h 05:03 | + 2h 23:23 |
117 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | 61h 06:21 | + 2h 24:41 |
118 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 61h 07:29 | + 2h 25:49 |
119 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 61h 09:08 | + 2h 27:28 |
120 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 61h 11:12 | + 2h 29:32 |
121 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 61h 11:14 | + 2h 29:34 |
122 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | 61h 12:53 | + 2h 31:13 |
123 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 61h 13:48 | + 2h 32:08 |
124 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 61h 13:48 | + 2h 32:08 |
125 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 61h 14:16 | + 2h 32:36 |
126 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 61h 14:18 | + 2h 32:38 |
127 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 61h 15:32 | + 2h 33:52 |
128 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | 61h 17:24 | + 2h 35:44 |
129 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | 61h 17:47 | + 2h 36:07 |
130 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | 61h 20:48 | + 2h 39:08 |
131 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | 61h 20:55 | + 2h 39:15 |
132 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 61h 21:48 | + 2h 40:08 |
133 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | 61h 23:01 | + 2h 41:21 |
134 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 61h 25:42 | + 2h 44:02 |
135 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | 61h 27:34 | + 2h 45:54 |
136 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 61h 27:53 | + 2h 46:13 |
137 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | 61h 30:53 | + 2h 49:13 |
138 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | 61h 33:25 | + 2h 51:45 |
139 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | 61h 33:32 | + 2h 51:52 |
140 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | 61h 34:36 | + 2h 52:56 |
141 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 61h 35:39 | + 2h 53:59 |
142 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 61h 37:01 | + 2h 55:21 |
143 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 61h 37:24 | + 2h 55:44 |
144 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 61h 37:31 | + 2h 55:51 |
145 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 61h 38:31 | + 2h 56:51 |
146 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | 61h 39:20 | + 2h 57:40 |
147 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 61h 40:11 | + 2h 58:31 |
148 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 61h 42:26 | + 3h 00:46 |
149 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 61h 42:36 | + 3h 00:56 |
150 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 61h 45:10 | + 3h 03:30 |
151 | POR Mario Costa | LAM | 61h 45:42 | + 3h 04:02 |
152 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 61h 45:55 | + 3h 04:15 |
153 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 61h 46:59 | + 3h 05:19 |
154 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 61h 47:42 | + 3h 06:02 |
155 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | 61h 48:37 | + 3h 06:57 |
156 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 61h 50:04 | + 3h 08:24 |
157 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | 61h 51:28 | + 3h 09:48 |
158 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 61h 53:36 | + 3h 11:56 |
159 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | 61h 53:38 | + 3h 11:58 |
160 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | 61h 54:12 | + 3h 12:32 |
161 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | 61h 54:12 | + 3h 12:32 |
162 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | 61h 56:55 | + 3h 15:15 |
163 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 62h 00:08 | + 3h 18:28 |
164 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 62h 00:45 | + 3h 19:05 |
165 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 62h 03:27 | + 3h 21:47 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 49 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 40 |
3 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 30 |
4 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 25 |
5 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 23 |
6 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 22 |
7 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 21 |
8 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 19 |
9 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 16 |
10 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 15 |
11 | ESP David López | SKY | 12 |
12 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 9 |
13 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 8 |
14 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 8 |
15 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 8 |
16 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 8 |
17 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 8 |
18 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 7 |
19 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 6 |
20 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 5 |
21 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 5 |
22 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 4 |
23 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 4 |
24 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 4 |
25 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 4 |
26 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 4 |
27 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 3 |
28 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 3 |
29 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 3 |
30 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 3 |
31 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 3 |
32 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 3 |
33 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 2 |
34 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 2 |
35 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 2 |
36 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
37 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 2 |
38 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 2 |
39 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 2 |
40 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 2 |
41 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 2 |
42 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 2 |
43 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 1 |
44 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 1 |
45 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 1 |
46 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 1 |
47 | USA Ben King | TCG | 1 |
48 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 1 |
49 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 1 |
50 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 92 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 66 |
3 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 65 |
4 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 62 |
5 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 60 |
6 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 60 |
7 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 54 |
8 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 45 |
9 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 41 |
10 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 38 |
11 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 37 |
12 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 36 |
13 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 33 |
14 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 32 |
15 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 32 |
16 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 32 |
17 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 31 |
18 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 30 |
19 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 27 |
20 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 25 |
21 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 25 |
22 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 24 |
23 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 24 |
24 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 22 |
25 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 21 |
26 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | 20 |
27 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 20 |
28 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 20 |
29 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 20 |
30 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 20 |
31 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 20 |
32 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 20 |
33 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 20 |
34 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 19 |
35 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 18 |
36 | USA Ben King | TCG | 18 |
37 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 17 |
38 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 17 |
39 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | 17 |
40 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 17 |
41 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 16 |
42 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 16 |
43 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 16 |
44 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 16 |
45 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 16 |
46 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 16 |
47 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 16 |
48 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 15 |
49 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 15 |
50 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 15 |
51 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | 14 |
52 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 14 |
53 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 14 |
54 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 14 |
55 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 14 |
56 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 13 |
57 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 12 |
58 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 11 |
59 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | 10 |
60 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 10 |
61 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 10 |
62 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | 10 |
63 | RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | 10 |
64 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 9 |
65 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | 9 |
66 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 8 |
67 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 8 |
68 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 8 |
69 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 7 |
70 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 7 |
71 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 7 |
72 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 7 |
73 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 7 |
74 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 7 |
75 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | 6 |
76 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 6 |
77 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 6 |
78 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 6 |
79 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 5 |
80 | ESP David López | SKY | 4 |
81 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 4 |
82 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 4 |
83 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
84 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 3 |
85 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 3 |
86 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 3 |
87 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 3 |
88 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 3 |
89 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 3 |
90 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 2 |
91 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 2 |
92 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 2 |
93 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | 2 |
94 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | 2 |
95 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 2 |
96 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 1 |
97 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 1 |
98 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | 1 |
99 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 1 |
100 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 1 |
101 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | 1 |
102 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 1 |
103 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 174h 49:59 | 174h 49:59 |
2 | GBR TEAM SKY | 175h 15:45 | + 25:46 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 175h 15:45 | + 25:46 |
4 | USA CANNONDALE | 175h 18:23 | + 28:24 |
5 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 175h 19:12 | + 29:13 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 175h 23:07 | + 33:08 |
7 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 175h 29:06 | + 39:07 |
8 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 175h 29:35 | + 39:36 |
9 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 175h 32:22 | + 42:23 |
10 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 175h 32:47 | + 42:48 |
11 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 175h 49:22 | + 59:23 |
12 | RUS TINKOFF | 175h 55:26 | + 1h 05:27 |
13 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 175h 58:44 | + 1h 08:45 |
14 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 176h 11:01 | + 1h 21:02 |
15 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 177h 01:12 | + 2h 11:13 |
16 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 177h 07:21 | + 2h 17:22 |
17 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | 177h 21:21 | + 2h 31:22 |
18 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 177h 36:19 | + 2h 46:20 |
19 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 177h 37:01 | + 2h 47:02 |
20 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 178h 00:49 | + 3h 10:50 |
21 | FRA FDJ | 178h 18:16 | + 3h 28:17 |
22 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 178h 44:30 | + 3h 54:31 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Warren Barguil | TGA | 3 |
ESP Vicente Reynes | IAM | 4 |
ITA Federico Zurlo | LAM | 4 |
ESP Lluis Mas | CJR | 5 |
BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 5 |
COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 6 |
NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 6 |
CRO Robert Kiserlovski | TCK | 6 |
FRA Sebastien Minard | ALM | 6 |
POL Michal Kwiatkowski | SKY | 7 |
ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TFR | 7 |
EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 7 |
ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 9 |
ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 9 |
FRA Yoann Bagot | COF | 9 |
FRA Tony Hurel | DEN | 9 |
FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 10 |
ESP Markel Irizar | TFR | 10 |
POL Bartosz Huzarski | BOA | 10 |
FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | 11 |
NZL Patrick Bevin | TCG | 11 |
AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 11 |
GER Silvio Herklotz | BOA | 11 |
POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 11 |
FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | 12 |
BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | 13 |
BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen | COF | 14 |
ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 14 |
FRA Johan Le Bon | FDJ | 14 |
ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 14 |
BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 14 |