Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
15Sabiñánigo - Sallent de Gállego. Aramón
Domingo - 04 Septiembre 2016
- Montaña
- 120 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 2h 54:30 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:03 |
3 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | + 00:25 |
4 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | + 00:28 |
5 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 00:31 |
6 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | + 00:34 |
7 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:53 |
8 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 01:16 |
9 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 01:53 |
10 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 01:59 |
11 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | + 02:10 |
12 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | + 02:10 |
13 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | + 02:10 |
14 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | + 02:10 |
15 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 02:31 |
16 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 02:31 |
17 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 02:37 |
18 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | + 02:40 |
19 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | + 02:40 |
20 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | + 02:45 |
21 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | + 02:47 |
22 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 02:49 |
23 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | + 02:49 |
24 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 02:49 |
25 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 03:00 |
26 | USA Ben King | TCG | + 03:00 |
27 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | + 03:05 |
28 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 03:16 |
29 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | + 03:16 |
30 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | + 03:24 |
31 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 04:38 |
32 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 05:13 |
33 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 05:53 |
34 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 06:10 |
35 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 10:12 |
36 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | + 10:12 |
37 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | + 10:12 |
38 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 10:12 |
39 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | + 10:12 |
40 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 10:12 |
41 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 10:12 |
42 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 10:12 |
43 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 14:07 |
44 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 15:41 |
45 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | + 15:41 |
46 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 15:41 |
47 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | + 15:41 |
48 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 15:41 |
49 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | + 19:01 |
50 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | + 19:01 |
51 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 19:01 |
52 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 19:01 |
53 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | + 19:01 |
54 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 19:01 |
55 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | + 19:01 |
56 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | + 19:01 |
57 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 19:01 |
58 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | + 19:01 |
59 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 19:01 |
60 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | + 19:01 |
61 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 19:01 |
62 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | + 19:01 |
63 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | + 19:01 |
64 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | + 19:01 |
65 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 19:01 |
66 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | + 19:01 |
67 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | + 19:01 |
68 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | + 19:01 |
69 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | + 19:01 |
70 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | + 21:12 |
71 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 24:48 |
72 | ESP David López | SKY | + 41:32 |
73 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 46:54 |
74 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | + 53:54 |
75 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | + 53:54 |
76 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 53:54 |
77 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | + 53:54 |
78 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | + 53:54 |
79 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | + 53:54 |
80 | POR Mario Costa | LAM | + 53:54 |
81 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | + 53:54 |
82 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 53:54 |
83 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | + 53:54 |
84 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | + 53:54 |
85 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | + 53:54 |
86 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | + 53:54 |
87 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 53:54 |
88 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | + 53:54 |
89 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | + 53:54 |
90 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | + 53:54 |
91 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | + 53:54 |
92 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | + 53:54 |
93 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 53:54 |
94 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 53:54 |
95 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | + 53:54 |
96 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | + 53:54 |
97 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 53:54 |
98 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 53:54 |
99 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 53:54 |
100 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | + 53:54 |
101 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | + 53:54 |
102 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | + 53:54 |
103 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | + 53:54 |
104 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 53:54 |
105 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 53:54 |
106 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 53:54 |
107 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | + 53:54 |
108 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | + 53:54 |
109 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 53:54 |
110 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | + 53:54 |
111 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 53:54 |
112 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | + 53:54 |
113 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 53:54 |
114 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 53:54 |
115 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 53:54 |
116 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | + 53:54 |
117 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | + 53:54 |
118 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | + 53:54 |
119 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | + 53:54 |
120 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 53:54 |
121 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | + 53:54 |
122 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | + 53:54 |
123 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | + 53:54 |
124 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 53:54 |
125 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | + 53:54 |
126 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | + 53:54 |
127 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 53:54 |
128 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | + 53:54 |
129 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 53:54 |
130 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | + 53:54 |
131 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | + 53:54 |
132 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | + 53:54 |
133 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | + 53:54 |
134 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | + 53:54 |
135 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | + 53:54 |
136 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 53:54 |
137 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | + 53:54 |
138 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 53:54 |
139 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 53:54 |
140 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 53:54 |
141 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | + 53:54 |
142 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 53:54 |
143 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | + 53:54 |
144 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 53:54 |
145 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | + 53:54 |
146 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | + 53:54 |
147 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | + 53:54 |
148 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | + 53:54 |
149 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 53:54 |
150 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 53:54 |
151 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 53:54 |
152 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | + 53:54 |
153 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | + 53:54 |
154 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | + 53:54 |
155 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | + 53:54 |
156 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 53:54 |
157 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | + 53:54 |
158 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 53:54 |
159 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 53:54 |
160 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 53:54 |
161 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | + 53:54 |
162 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 53:54 |
163 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | + 53:54 |
164 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | + 53:54 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 10 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 8 |
3 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 7 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 6 |
5 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 4 |
6 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | 2 |
7 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 25 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 20 |
3 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 16 |
4 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 14 |
5 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 14 |
6 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 12 |
7 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 9 |
8 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 8 |
9 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 7 |
10 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 6 |
11 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 5 |
12 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 4 |
13 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 3 |
14 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 2 |
15 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 2 |
16 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 1 |
17 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 8h 48:14 |
2 | USA CANNONDALE | + 01:19 |
3 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 02:19 |
4 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 04:53 |
5 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 10:53 |
6 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 11:28 |
7 | RUS TINKOFF | + 16:14 |
8 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 17:32 |
9 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 18:57 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 24:54 |
11 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 32:58 |
12 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 35:28 |
13 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | + 36:42 |
14 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 37:22 |
15 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 55:15 |
16 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 57:40 |
17 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 1h 11:00 |
18 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 1h 33:22 |
19 | FRA FDJ | + 1h 43:32 |
20 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 1h 46:09 |
21 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | + 2h 02:05 |
22 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 2h 36:58 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 61h 36:07 | 61h 36:07 |
2 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 61h 39:44 | + 03:37 |
3 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 61h 40:04 | + 03:57 |
4 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 61h 40:09 | + 04:02 |
5 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 61h 41:14 | + 05:07 |
6 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 61h 42:19 | + 06:12 |
7 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 61h 42:50 | + 06:43 |
8 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 61h 43:24 | + 07:17 |
9 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 61h 43:30 | + 07:23 |
10 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 61h 43:46 | + 07:39 |
11 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 61h 44:12 | + 08:05 |
12 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 61h 45:52 | + 09:45 |
13 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 61h 46:16 | + 10:09 |
14 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 61h 47:13 | + 11:06 |
15 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 61h 47:51 | + 11:44 |
16 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 61h 48:55 | + 12:48 |
17 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 61h 50:02 | + 13:55 |
18 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 61h 53:32 | + 17:25 |
19 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 61h 56:04 | + 19:57 |
20 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 61h 58:55 | + 22:48 |
21 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 62h 08:00 | + 31:53 |
22 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 62h 08:01 | + 31:54 |
23 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 62h 09:03 | + 32:56 |
24 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 62h 13:45 | + 37:38 |
25 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 62h 16:56 | + 40:49 |
26 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 62h 18:20 | + 42:13 |
27 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 62h 24:21 | + 48:14 |
28 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 62h 24:43 | + 48:36 |
29 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 62h 29:46 | + 53:39 |
30 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 62h 31:13 | + 55:06 |
31 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 62h 32:42 | + 56:35 |
32 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 62h 38:15 | + 1h 02:08 |
33 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 62h 38:46 | + 1h 02:39 |
34 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 62h 38:49 | + 1h 02:42 |
35 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 62h 38:57 | + 1h 02:50 |
36 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | 62h 40:35 | + 1h 04:28 |
37 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | 62h 43:51 | + 1h 07:44 |
38 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | 62h 46:49 | + 1h 10:42 |
39 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 62h 48:35 | + 1h 12:28 |
40 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 62h 48:46 | + 1h 12:39 |
41 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 62h 52:59 | + 1h 16:52 |
42 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 62h 53:07 | + 1h 17:00 |
43 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | 62h 53:10 | + 1h 17:03 |
44 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 62h 53:48 | + 1h 17:41 |
45 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 62h 58:27 | + 1h 22:20 |
46 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 62h 58:46 | + 1h 22:39 |
47 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | 62h 58:54 | + 1h 22:47 |
48 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 63h 00:14 | + 1h 24:07 |
49 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 63h 01:33 | + 1h 25:26 |
50 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 63h 02:47 | + 1h 26:40 |
51 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | 63h 05:07 | + 1h 29:00 |
52 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 63h 05:47 | + 1h 29:40 |
53 | USA Ben King | TCG | 63h 10:49 | + 1h 34:42 |
54 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 63h 11:27 | + 1h 35:20 |
55 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 63h 12:25 | + 1h 36:18 |
56 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 63h 13:11 | + 1h 37:04 |
57 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 63h 20:57 | + 1h 44:50 |
58 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | 63h 22:43 | + 1h 46:36 |
59 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 63h 26:27 | + 1h 50:20 |
60 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 63h 26:35 | + 1h 50:28 |
61 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 63h 26:37 | + 1h 50:30 |
62 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 63h 30:59 | + 1h 54:52 |
63 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 63h 35:06 | + 1h 58:59 |
64 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 63h 35:23 | + 1h 59:16 |
65 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 63h 35:38 | + 1h 59:31 |
66 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 63h 35:44 | + 1h 59:37 |
67 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 63h 39:24 | + 2h 03:17 |
68 | ESP David López | SKY | 63h 42:52 | + 2h 06:45 |
69 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | 63h 50:09 | + 2h 14:02 |
70 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | 63h 50:13 | + 2h 14:06 |
71 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 63h 50:19 | + 2h 14:12 |
72 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 63h 57:46 | + 2h 21:39 |
73 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 64h 01:48 | + 2h 25:41 |
74 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 64h 02:05 | + 2h 25:58 |
75 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | 64h 02:15 | + 2h 26:08 |
76 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | 64h 07:15 | + 2h 31:08 |
77 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 64h 07:16 | + 2h 31:09 |
78 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 64h 08:36 | + 2h 32:29 |
79 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 64h 09:34 | + 2h 33:27 |
80 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 64h 10:04 | + 2h 33:57 |
81 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 64h 11:22 | + 2h 35:15 |
82 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 64h 13:49 | + 2h 37:42 |
83 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 64h 13:54 | + 2h 37:47 |
84 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 64h 14:05 | + 2h 37:58 |
85 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 64h 15:14 | + 2h 39:07 |
86 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | 64h 16:05 | + 2h 39:58 |
87 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | 64h 17:01 | + 2h 40:54 |
88 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | 64h 17:15 | + 2h 41:08 |
89 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 64h 17:29 | + 2h 41:22 |
90 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 64h 17:32 | + 2h 41:25 |
91 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 64h 17:47 | + 2h 41:40 |
92 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 64h 18:22 | + 2h 42:15 |
93 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 64h 18:28 | + 2h 42:21 |
94 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 64h 18:58 | + 2h 42:51 |
95 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 64h 19:11 | + 2h 43:04 |
96 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 64h 20:03 | + 2h 43:56 |
97 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 64h 20:26 | + 2h 44:19 |
98 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 64h 20:56 | + 2h 44:49 |
99 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 64h 21:05 | + 2h 44:58 |
100 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 64h 21:19 | + 2h 45:12 |
101 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 64h 22:26 | + 2h 46:19 |
102 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 64h 22:53 | + 2h 46:46 |
103 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | 64h 23:06 | + 2h 46:59 |
104 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 64h 24:43 | + 2h 48:36 |
105 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | 64h 26:03 | + 2h 49:56 |
106 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 64h 26:56 | + 2h 50:49 |
107 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 64h 29:03 | + 2h 52:56 |
108 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 64h 31:02 | + 2h 54:55 |
109 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | 64h 34:11 | + 2h 58:04 |
110 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 64h 34:14 | + 2h 58:07 |
111 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 64h 34:58 | + 2h 58:51 |
112 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 64h 35:13 | + 2h 59:06 |
113 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 64h 35:56 | + 2h 59:49 |
114 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | 64h 36:35 | + 3h 00:28 |
115 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 64h 37:19 | + 3h 01:12 |
116 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | 64h 41:05 | + 3h 04:58 |
117 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 64h 42:05 | + 3h 05:58 |
118 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 64h 44:20 | + 3h 08:13 |
119 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | 64h 47:03 | + 3h 10:56 |
120 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | 64h 47:37 | + 3h 11:30 |
121 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | 64h 48:07 | + 3h 12:00 |
122 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | 64h 51:18 | + 3h 15:11 |
123 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | 64h 51:38 | + 3h 15:31 |
124 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | 64h 52:51 | + 3h 16:44 |
125 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | 64h 54:45 | + 3h 18:38 |
126 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 64h 55:53 | + 3h 19:46 |
127 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 64h 57:32 | + 3h 21:25 |
128 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 64h 58:41 | + 3h 22:34 |
129 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | 65h 01:17 | + 3h 25:10 |
130 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 65h 02:12 | + 3h 26:05 |
131 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 65h 02:42 | + 3h 26:35 |
132 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | 65h 05:48 | + 3h 29:41 |
133 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | 65h 06:11 | + 3h 30:04 |
134 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | 65h 09:12 | + 3h 33:05 |
135 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | 65h 09:19 | + 3h 33:12 |
136 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | 65h 11:25 | + 3h 35:18 |
137 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 65h 14:06 | + 3h 37:59 |
138 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 65h 16:17 | + 3h 40:10 |
139 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | 65h 19:17 | + 3h 43:10 |
140 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 65h 19:55 | + 3h 43:48 |
141 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | 65h 21:49 | + 3h 45:42 |
142 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | 65h 23:00 | + 3h 46:53 |
143 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 65h 24:03 | + 3h 47:56 |
144 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 65h 25:25 | + 3h 49:18 |
145 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 65h 25:48 | + 3h 49:41 |
146 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 65h 25:55 | + 3h 49:48 |
147 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 65h 28:35 | + 3h 52:28 |
148 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 65h 30:50 | + 3h 54:43 |
149 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 65h 31:00 | + 3h 54:53 |
150 | POR Mario Costa | LAM | 65h 34:06 | + 3h 57:59 |
151 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 65h 34:19 | + 3h 58:12 |
152 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 65h 35:23 | + 3h 59:16 |
153 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 65h 36:06 | + 3h 59:59 |
154 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | 65h 37:01 | + 4h 00:54 |
155 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 65h 38:28 | + 4h 02:21 |
156 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | 65h 39:52 | + 4h 03:45 |
157 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 65h 42:00 | + 4h 05:53 |
158 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | 65h 42:02 | + 4h 05:55 |
159 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | 65h 42:36 | + 4h 06:29 |
160 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | 65h 42:36 | + 4h 06:29 |
161 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | 65h 45:19 | + 4h 09:12 |
162 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 65h 48:32 | + 4h 12:25 |
163 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 65h 49:09 | + 4h 13:02 |
164 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 65h 51:51 | + 4h 15:44 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 56 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 48 |
3 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 30 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 27 |
5 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 25 |
6 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 23 |
7 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 22 |
8 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 19 |
9 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 18 |
10 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 16 |
11 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 15 |
12 | ESP David López | SKY | 12 |
13 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 9 |
14 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 9 |
15 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 8 |
16 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 8 |
17 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 8 |
18 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 7 |
19 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 6 |
20 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 5 |
21 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 5 |
22 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 4 |
23 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 4 |
24 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 4 |
25 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 4 |
26 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 4 |
27 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 4 |
28 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 3 |
29 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 3 |
30 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 3 |
31 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 3 |
32 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 3 |
33 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 3 |
34 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 2 |
35 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 2 |
36 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 2 |
37 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | 2 |
38 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
39 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 2 |
40 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 2 |
41 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 2 |
42 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 2 |
43 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 2 |
44 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 2 |
45 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 1 |
46 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 1 |
47 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 1 |
48 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 1 |
49 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 1 |
50 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 1 |
51 | USA Ben King | TCG | 1 |
52 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 93 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 86 |
3 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 76 |
4 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 65 |
5 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 62 |
6 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 60 |
7 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 54 |
8 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 47 |
9 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 45 |
10 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 45 |
11 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 45 |
12 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 44 |
13 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 41 |
14 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 39 |
15 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 37 |
16 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 36 |
17 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 32 |
18 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 32 |
19 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 30 |
20 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 27 |
21 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 25 |
22 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 25 |
23 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 25 |
24 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 25 |
25 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 24 |
26 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 24 |
27 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 21 |
28 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 20 |
29 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 20 |
30 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | 20 |
31 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 20 |
32 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 20 |
33 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 20 |
34 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 20 |
35 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 20 |
36 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 18 |
37 | USA Ben King | TCG | 18 |
38 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 17 |
39 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 17 |
40 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 17 |
41 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | 17 |
42 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 16 |
43 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 16 |
44 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 16 |
45 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 16 |
46 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 16 |
47 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 16 |
48 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 16 |
49 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 15 |
50 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 15 |
51 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 15 |
52 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 15 |
53 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 14 |
54 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 14 |
55 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 14 |
56 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | 14 |
57 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 13 |
58 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 12 |
59 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 12 |
60 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 11 |
61 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 10 |
62 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | 10 |
63 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | 10 |
64 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 9 |
65 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | 9 |
66 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 8 |
67 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 8 |
68 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 8 |
69 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 8 |
70 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 8 |
71 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 7 |
72 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 7 |
73 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 7 |
74 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 7 |
75 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 7 |
76 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 7 |
77 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 6 |
78 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | 6 |
79 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 6 |
80 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 6 |
81 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 5 |
82 | ESP David López | SKY | 4 |
83 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 4 |
84 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
85 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 4 |
86 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 3 |
87 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 3 |
88 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 3 |
89 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 3 |
90 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 3 |
91 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 2 |
92 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 2 |
93 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | 2 |
94 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 2 |
95 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 2 |
96 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | 2 |
97 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 1 |
98 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 1 |
99 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | 1 |
100 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 1 |
101 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | 1 |
102 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 1 |
103 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 1 |
104 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | 1 |
105 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 183h 43:06 | 183h 43:06 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 184h 07:26 | + 24:20 |
3 | USA CANNONDALE | 184h 07:56 | + 24:50 |
4 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 184h 20:08 | + 37:02 |
5 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 184h 21:31 | + 38:25 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 184h 22:14 | + 39:08 |
7 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 184h 28:48 | + 45:42 |
8 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 184h 58:23 | + 1h 15:17 |
9 | RUS TINKOFF | 184h 59:54 | + 1h 16:48 |
10 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 185h 05:55 | + 1h 22:49 |
11 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 185h 10:34 | + 1h 27:28 |
12 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 185h 15:51 | + 1h 32:45 |
13 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 185h 24:09 | + 1h 41:03 |
14 | GBR TEAM SKY | 185h 37:21 | + 1h 54:15 |
15 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 186h 32:17 | + 2h 49:11 |
16 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 187h 00:43 | + 3h 17:37 |
17 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 187h 35:35 | + 3h 52:29 |
18 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 187h 46:43 | + 4h 03:37 |
19 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | 188h 11:40 | + 4h 28:34 |
20 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 188h 43:44 | + 5h 00:38 |
21 | FRA FDJ | 188h 50:02 | + 5h 06:56 |
22 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 189h 01:31 | + 5h 18:25 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Warren Barguil | TGA | 3 |
ESP Vicente Reynes | IAM | 4 |
ITA Federico Zurlo | LAM | 4 |
ESP Lluis Mas | CJR | 5 |
BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 5 |
COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 6 |
NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 6 |
CRO Robert Kiserlovski | TCK | 6 |
FRA Sebastien Minard | ALM | 6 |
POL Michal Kwiatkowski | SKY | 7 |
ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TFR | 7 |
EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 7 |
ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 9 |
ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 9 |
FRA Yoann Bagot | COF | 9 |
FRA Tony Hurel | DEN | 9 |
POL Bartosz Huzarski | BOA | 10 |
ESP Markel Irizar | TFR | 10 |
FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 10 |
POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 11 |
GER Silvio Herklotz | BOA | 11 |
AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 11 |
NZL Patrick Bevin | TCG | 11 |
FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | 11 |
FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | 12 |
BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | 13 |
BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen | COF | 14 |
ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 14 |
FRA Johan Le Bon | FDJ | 14 |
ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 14 |
BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 14 |
RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |