Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
18Requena - Gandía
Jueves - 08 Septiembre 2016
- Mixta
- 191 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 4h 54:31 |
2 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 00:00 |
3 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 00:00 |
4 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | + 00:00 |
5 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | + 00:00 |
6 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | + 00:00 |
7 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | + 00:00 |
8 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | + 00:00 |
9 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 00:00 |
10 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | + 00:00 |
11 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | + 00:00 |
12 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | + 00:00 |
13 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | + 00:00 |
14 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | + 00:00 |
15 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | + 00:00 |
16 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 00:00 |
17 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | + 00:00 |
18 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | + 00:00 |
19 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 00:00 |
20 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | + 00:00 |
21 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | + 00:00 |
22 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:00 |
23 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 00:00 |
24 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 00:00 |
25 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | + 00:00 |
26 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | + 00:00 |
27 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | + 00:00 |
28 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:00 |
29 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 00:00 |
30 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 00:00 |
31 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | + 00:00 |
32 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | + 00:00 |
33 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 00:00 |
34 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | + 00:00 |
35 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 00:00 |
36 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | + 00:00 |
37 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | + 00:00 |
38 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | + 00:00 |
39 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | + 00:00 |
40 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 00:00 |
41 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | + 00:00 |
42 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | + 00:00 |
43 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | + 00:00 |
44 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | + 00:00 |
45 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:00 |
46 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 00:00 |
47 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 00:00 |
48 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 00:00 |
49 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | + 00:00 |
50 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | + 00:00 |
51 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | + 00:00 |
52 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | + 00:00 |
53 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | + 00:00 |
54 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | + 00:00 |
55 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:00 |
56 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 00:00 |
57 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | + 00:00 |
58 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 00:00 |
59 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 00:00 |
60 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | + 00:00 |
61 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 00:00 |
62 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | + 00:00 |
63 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | + 00:00 |
64 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | + 00:10 |
65 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 00:14 |
66 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | + 00:15 |
67 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | + 00:15 |
68 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | + 00:15 |
69 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | + 00:15 |
70 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 00:15 |
71 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 00:15 |
72 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 00:15 |
73 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 00:15 |
74 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 00:15 |
75 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | + 00:15 |
76 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | + 00:15 |
77 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 00:15 |
78 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:15 |
79 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | + 00:15 |
80 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 00:15 |
81 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | + 00:15 |
82 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | + 00:15 |
83 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | + 00:15 |
84 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 00:15 |
85 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 00:15 |
86 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 00:15 |
87 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 00:15 |
88 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 00:15 |
89 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 00:15 |
90 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | + 00:15 |
91 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | + 00:15 |
92 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | + 00:15 |
93 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | + 00:15 |
94 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 00:21 |
95 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 00:21 |
96 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | + 00:24 |
97 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | + 00:26 |
98 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 00:28 |
99 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | + 00:30 |
100 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 00:43 |
101 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | + 00:43 |
102 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | + 00:43 |
103 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | + 00:46 |
104 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | + 00:54 |
105 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 01:14 |
106 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | + 01:14 |
107 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | + 01:49 |
108 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 01:49 |
109 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 01:49 |
110 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | + 01:49 |
111 | USA Ben King | TCG | + 01:49 |
112 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | + 01:49 |
113 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 01:49 |
114 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 01:49 |
115 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | + 01:49 |
116 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | + 01:49 |
117 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | + 01:49 |
118 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | + 01:49 |
119 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 01:49 |
120 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 01:49 |
121 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 02:30 |
122 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 02:32 |
123 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 02:40 |
124 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 02:40 |
125 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 02:40 |
126 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | + 02:40 |
127 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 02:42 |
128 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | + 02:45 |
129 | ESP David López | SKY | + 03:24 |
130 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | + 03:24 |
131 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 03:24 |
132 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | + 03:24 |
133 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | + 03:24 |
134 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | + 03:24 |
135 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 03:24 |
136 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | + 03:24 |
137 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 03:27 |
138 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 04:04 |
139 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | + 04:04 |
140 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | + 04:04 |
141 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 04:04 |
142 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 04:04 |
143 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | + 04:04 |
144 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | + 05:32 |
145 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | + 05:32 |
146 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | + 05:32 |
147 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 05:32 |
148 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | + 05:32 |
149 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 05:32 |
150 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | + 05:32 |
151 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | + 05:32 |
152 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 05:32 |
153 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | + 05:32 |
154 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | + 05:32 |
155 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | + 05:32 |
156 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 05:32 |
157 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 05:32 |
158 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | + 05:32 |
159 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 05:32 |
160 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | + 05:32 |
161 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 05:32 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | 5 |
2 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 3 |
3 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 25 |
2 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 20 |
3 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 16 |
4 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 14 |
5 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 12 |
6 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | 10 |
7 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 9 |
8 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 8 |
9 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 7 |
10 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 6 |
11 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | 5 |
12 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 4 |
13 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | 4 |
14 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | 3 |
15 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 2 |
16 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 2 |
17 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 1 |
18 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 14h 43:33 |
2 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 00:00 |
3 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:00 |
4 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 00:00 |
5 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 00:00 |
6 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | + 00:00 |
7 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:00 |
8 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 00:00 |
9 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 00:00 |
10 | RUS TINKOFF | + 00:00 |
11 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 00:00 |
12 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:00 |
13 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:15 |
14 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | + 00:15 |
15 | USA CANNONDALE | + 00:15 |
16 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 00:25 |
17 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 00:30 |
18 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 00:36 |
19 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | + 00:41 |
20 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 00:43 |
21 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:58 |
22 | FRA FDJ | + 01:49 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 74h 30:03 | 74h 30:03 |
2 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 74h 33:40 | + 03:37 |
3 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 74h 34:00 | + 03:57 |
4 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 74h 34:05 | + 04:02 |
5 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 74h 36:06 | + 06:03 |
6 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 74h 37:37 | + 07:34 |
7 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 74h 38:15 | + 08:12 |
8 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 74h 38:16 | + 08:13 |
9 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 74h 38:31 | + 08:28 |
10 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 74h 38:55 | + 08:52 |
11 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 74h 39:06 | + 09:03 |
12 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 74h 41:05 | + 11:02 |
13 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 74h 41:16 | + 11:13 |
14 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 74h 41:47 | + 11:44 |
15 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 74h 42:35 | + 12:32 |
16 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 74h 43:51 | + 13:48 |
17 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 74h 45:59 | + 15:56 |
18 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 74h 50:14 | + 20:11 |
19 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 74h 54:53 | + 24:50 |
20 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 74h 59:39 | + 29:36 |
21 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 75h 00:36 | + 30:33 |
22 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 75h 04:08 | + 34:05 |
23 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 75h 04:49 | + 34:46 |
24 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 75h 17:42 | + 47:39 |
25 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 75h 18:56 | + 48:53 |
26 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 75h 20:06 | + 50:03 |
27 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 75h 21:20 | + 51:17 |
28 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 75h 29:45 | + 59:42 |
29 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 75h 30:11 | + 1h 00:08 |
30 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 75h 36:26 | + 1h 06:23 |
31 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 75h 37:05 | + 1h 07:02 |
32 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 75h 37:59 | + 1h 07:56 |
33 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 75h 38:14 | + 1h 08:11 |
34 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | 75h 38:27 | + 1h 08:24 |
35 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 75h 38:45 | + 1h 08:42 |
36 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | 75h 46:32 | + 1h 16:29 |
37 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 75h 49:52 | + 1h 19:49 |
38 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | 75h 51:29 | + 1h 21:26 |
39 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 75h 52:30 | + 1h 22:27 |
40 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 75h 53:11 | + 1h 23:08 |
41 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 75h 54:17 | + 1h 24:14 |
42 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 75h 54:18 | + 1h 24:15 |
43 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 75h 54:22 | + 1h 24:19 |
44 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 75h 59:38 | + 1h 29:35 |
45 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | 76h 00:26 | + 1h 30:23 |
46 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | 76h 00:35 | + 1h 30:32 |
47 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 76h 00:50 | + 1h 30:47 |
48 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 76h 00:59 | + 1h 30:56 |
49 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 76h 01:45 | + 1h 31:42 |
50 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 76h 03:27 | + 1h 33:24 |
51 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 76h 03:43 | + 1h 33:40 |
52 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 76h 06:13 | + 1h 36:10 |
53 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | 76h 06:58 | + 1h 36:55 |
54 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 76h 09:57 | + 1h 39:54 |
55 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 76h 11:02 | + 1h 40:59 |
56 | USA Ben King | TCG | 76h 15:13 | + 1h 45:10 |
57 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 76h 21:30 | + 1h 51:27 |
58 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 76h 29:24 | + 1h 59:21 |
59 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | 76h 30:22 | + 2h 00:19 |
60 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 76h 32:12 | + 2h 02:09 |
61 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 76h 32:23 | + 2h 02:20 |
62 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 76h 33:40 | + 2h 03:37 |
63 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 76h 33:49 | + 2h 03:46 |
64 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 76h 39:09 | + 2h 09:06 |
65 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 76h 41:06 | + 2h 11:03 |
66 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | 76h 42:42 | + 2h 12:39 |
67 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | 76h 47:09 | + 2h 17:06 |
68 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 76h 47:58 | + 2h 17:55 |
69 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 76h 49:28 | + 2h 19:25 |
70 | ESP David López | SKY | 76h 50:15 | + 2h 20:12 |
71 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 76h 59:09 | + 2h 29:06 |
72 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 77h 05:03 | + 2h 35:00 |
73 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 77h 06:44 | + 2h 36:41 |
74 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 77h 08:00 | + 2h 37:57 |
75 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | 77h 10:05 | + 2h 40:02 |
76 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 77h 10:57 | + 2h 40:54 |
77 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 77h 11:24 | + 2h 41:21 |
78 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 77h 11:44 | + 2h 41:41 |
79 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 77h 12:19 | + 2h 42:16 |
80 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | 77h 15:19 | + 2h 45:16 |
81 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 77h 15:35 | + 2h 45:32 |
82 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | 77h 15:45 | + 2h 45:42 |
83 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 77h 17:27 | + 2h 47:24 |
84 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 77h 17:44 | + 2h 47:41 |
85 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 77h 18:13 | + 2h 48:10 |
86 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 77h 19:03 | + 2h 49:00 |
87 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 77h 19:23 | + 2h 49:20 |
88 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | 77h 19:25 | + 2h 49:22 |
89 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 77h 19:30 | + 2h 49:27 |
90 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | 77h 20:03 | + 2h 50:00 |
91 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 77h 20:19 | + 2h 50:16 |
92 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 77h 21:10 | + 2h 51:07 |
93 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 77h 22:05 | + 2h 52:02 |
94 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 77h 22:10 | + 2h 52:07 |
95 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | 77h 22:13 | + 2h 52:10 |
96 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 77h 22:14 | + 2h 52:11 |
97 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 77h 22:19 | + 2h 52:16 |
98 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 77h 23:36 | + 2h 53:33 |
99 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | 77h 26:09 | + 2h 56:06 |
100 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 77h 27:12 | + 2h 57:09 |
101 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 77h 28:40 | + 2h 58:37 |
102 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 77h 30:39 | + 3h 00:36 |
103 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 77h 31:41 | + 3h 01:38 |
104 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 77h 32:46 | + 3h 02:43 |
105 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 77h 34:07 | + 3h 04:04 |
106 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 77h 36:47 | + 3h 06:44 |
107 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 77h 36:59 | + 3h 06:56 |
108 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 77h 37:05 | + 3h 07:02 |
109 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | 77h 37:15 | + 3h 07:12 |
110 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 77h 37:15 | + 3h 07:12 |
111 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 77h 40:11 | + 3h 10:08 |
112 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 77h 40:16 | + 3h 10:13 |
113 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 77h 45:54 | + 3h 15:51 |
114 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 77h 47:50 | + 3h 17:47 |
115 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | 77h 49:44 | + 3h 19:41 |
116 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 77h 50:48 | + 3h 20:45 |
117 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | 77h 51:10 | + 3h 21:07 |
118 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | 77h 51:38 | + 3h 21:35 |
119 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | 77h 54:17 | + 3h 24:14 |
120 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | 77h 56:19 | + 3h 26:16 |
121 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 77h 56:33 | + 3h 26:30 |
122 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | 77h 59:05 | + 3h 29:02 |
123 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | 77h 59:19 | + 3h 29:16 |
124 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | 78h 01:39 | + 3h 31:36 |
125 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 78h 04:20 | + 3h 34:17 |
126 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | 78h 05:46 | + 3h 35:43 |
127 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 78h 07:31 | + 3h 37:28 |
128 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | 78h 10:01 | + 3h 39:58 |
129 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | 78h 11:56 | + 3h 41:53 |
130 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | 78h 12:47 | + 3h 42:44 |
131 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | 78h 13:05 | + 3h 43:02 |
132 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 78h 14:41 | + 3h 44:38 |
133 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 78h 16:26 | + 3h 46:23 |
134 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | 78h 18:39 | + 3h 48:36 |
135 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | 78h 18:58 | + 3h 48:55 |
136 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 78h 19:49 | + 3h 49:46 |
137 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 78h 24:19 | + 3h 54:16 |
138 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 78h 25:20 | + 3h 55:17 |
139 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | 78h 25:21 | + 3h 55:18 |
140 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 78h 30:10 | + 4h 00:07 |
141 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | 78h 32:26 | + 4h 02:23 |
142 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | 78h 32:53 | + 4h 02:50 |
143 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 78h 36:39 | + 4h 06:36 |
144 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 78h 38:28 | + 4h 08:25 |
145 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 78h 38:40 | + 4h 08:37 |
146 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 78h 40:59 | + 4h 10:56 |
147 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 78h 42:58 | + 4h 12:55 |
148 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 78h 45:29 | + 4h 15:26 |
149 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 78h 47:59 | + 4h 17:56 |
150 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 78h 48:59 | + 4h 18:56 |
151 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 78h 51:02 | + 4h 20:59 |
152 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 78h 52:26 | + 4h 22:23 |
153 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | 78h 52:55 | + 4h 22:52 |
154 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | 78h 53:46 | + 4h 23:43 |
155 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | 78h 54:21 | + 4h 24:18 |
156 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | 78h 55:21 | + 4h 25:18 |
157 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 78h 58:04 | + 4h 28:01 |
158 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | 78h 58:04 | + 4h 28:01 |
159 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | 78h 58:08 | + 4h 28:05 |
160 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 79h 01:40 | + 4h 31:37 |
161 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 79h 04:11 | + 4h 34:08 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 56 |
2 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 53 |
3 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 34 |
4 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 28 |
5 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 27 |
6 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 23 |
7 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 22 |
8 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 19 |
9 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 18 |
10 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 18 |
11 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 16 |
12 | ESP David López | SKY | 12 |
13 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 10 |
14 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 9 |
15 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 9 |
16 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 8 |
17 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 8 |
18 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 8 |
19 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 8 |
20 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 8 |
21 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 7 |
22 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 6 |
23 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 5 |
24 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | 5 |
25 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | 5 |
26 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 5 |
27 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 4 |
28 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 4 |
29 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 4 |
30 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 4 |
31 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 4 |
32 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 4 |
33 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 4 |
34 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 3 |
35 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 3 |
36 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 3 |
37 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | 3 |
38 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 3 |
39 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 3 |
40 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 3 |
41 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 3 |
42 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 2 |
43 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 2 |
44 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 2 |
45 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 2 |
46 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 2 |
47 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 2 |
48 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 2 |
49 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 2 |
50 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 2 |
51 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 1 |
52 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 1 |
53 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 1 |
54 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 1 |
55 | USA Ben King | TCG | 1 |
56 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 1 |
57 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 1 |
58 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 1 |
59 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 1 |
60 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 1 |
61 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 1 |
62 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 1 |
63 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 93 |
2 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 86 |
3 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 76 |
4 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 65 |
5 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 62 |
6 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 57 |
7 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 54 |
8 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 47 |
9 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 47 |
10 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 45 |
11 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 44 |
12 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 39 |
13 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 36 |
14 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 34 |
15 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 34 |
16 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 32 |
17 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 31 |
18 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 31 |
19 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 30 |
20 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 29 |
21 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 25 |
22 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 25 |
23 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 25 |
24 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 25 |
25 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 24 |
26 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 23 |
27 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 20 |
28 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 20 |
29 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | 20 |
30 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 20 |
31 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 18 |
32 | USA Ben King | TCG | 18 |
33 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | 17 |
34 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 16 |
35 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 16 |
36 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 16 |
37 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 16 |
38 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 16 |
39 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 16 |
40 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 16 |
41 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 15 |
42 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 14 |
43 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 14 |
44 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 14 |
45 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 13 |
46 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 13 |
47 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 12 |
48 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 11 |
49 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 11 |
50 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 11 |
51 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 8 |
52 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 8 |
53 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 8 |
54 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 8 |
55 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 7 |
56 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 7 |
57 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | 7 |
58 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 7 |
59 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 6 |
60 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 6 |
61 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 6 |
62 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 5 |
63 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | 4 |
64 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 4 |
65 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 4 |
66 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 3 |
67 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 2 |
68 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 2 |
69 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 2 |
70 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | 1 |
71 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 1 |
72 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | 1 |
73 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 0 |
74 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | -1 |
75 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | -2 |
76 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | -3 |
77 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | -5 |
78 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | -5 |
79 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | -5 |
80 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | -5 |
81 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | -5 |
82 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | -7 |
83 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | -8 |
84 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | -8 |
85 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | -8 |
86 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | -9 |
87 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | -9 |
88 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | -10 |
89 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | -13 |
90 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | -13 |
91 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | -13 |
92 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | -15 |
93 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | -15 |
94 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | -16 |
95 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | -17 |
96 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | -17 |
97 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | -18 |
98 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | -18 |
99 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | -19 |
100 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | -20 |
101 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | -20 |
102 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | -20 |
103 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | -20 |
104 | ESP David López | SKY | -21 |
105 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | -21 |
106 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | -22 |
107 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | -22 |
108 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | -23 |
109 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | -23 |
110 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | -23 |
111 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | -23 |
112 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | -24 |
113 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | -24 |
114 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | -24 |
115 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | -24 |
116 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | -24 |
117 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | -25 |
118 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | -25 |
119 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | -25 |
120 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | -25 |
121 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | -25 |
122 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | -25 |
123 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | -25 |
124 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | -25 |
125 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | -25 |
126 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | -25 |
127 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | -25 |
128 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | -25 |
129 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | -25 |
130 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | -25 |
131 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | -25 |
132 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | -25 |
133 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | -25 |
134 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | -25 |
135 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | -25 |
136 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | -25 |
137 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | -25 |
138 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | -25 |
139 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | -25 |
140 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | -25 |
141 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | -25 |
142 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | -25 |
143 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | -25 |
144 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | -25 |
145 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | -25 |
146 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | -25 |
147 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | -25 |
148 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | -25 |
149 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | -25 |
150 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | -25 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 222h 25:47 | 222h 25:47 |
2 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 222h 45:17 | + 19:30 |
3 | USA CANNONDALE | 222h 56:36 | + 30:49 |
4 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 223h 02:34 | + 36:47 |
5 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 223h 04:03 | + 38:16 |
6 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 223h 07:03 | + 41:16 |
7 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 223h 20:38 | + 54:51 |
8 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 223h 33:20 | + 1h 07:33 |
9 | RUS TINKOFF | 223h 42:35 | + 1h 16:48 |
10 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 223h 50:39 | + 1h 24:52 |
11 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 224h 00:13 | + 1h 34:26 |
12 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 224h 01:27 | + 1h 35:40 |
13 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 224h 16:17 | + 1h 50:30 |
14 | GBR TEAM SKY | 224h 21:37 | + 1h 55:50 |
15 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 225h 11:25 | + 2h 45:38 |
16 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 226h 00:03 | + 3h 34:16 |
17 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 226h 23:34 | + 3h 57:47 |
18 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 226h 46:09 | + 4h 20:22 |
19 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | 227h 04:08 | + 4h 38:21 |
20 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 227h 48:40 | + 5h 22:53 |
21 | FRA FDJ | 227h 53:30 | + 5h 27:43 |
22 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 228h 00:36 | + 5h 34:49 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Warren Barguil | TGA | 3 |
ESP Vicente Reynes | IAM | 4 |
ITA Federico Zurlo | LAM | 4 |
ESP Lluis Mas | CJR | 5 |
BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 5 |
COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 6 |
NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 6 |
CRO Robert Kiserlovski | TCK | 6 |
FRA Sebastien Minard | ALM | 6 |
POL Michal Kwiatkowski | SKY | 7 |
ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TFR | 7 |
EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 7 |
ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 9 |
ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 9 |
FRA Yoann Bagot | COF | 9 |
FRA Tony Hurel | DEN | 9 |
POL Bartosz Huzarski | BOA | 10 |
ESP Markel Irizar | TFR | 10 |
FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 10 |
FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | 11 |
NZL Patrick Bevin | TCG | 11 |
AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 11 |
GER Silvio Herklotz | BOA | 11 |
POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 11 |
FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | 12 |
BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | 13 |
BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 14 |
ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 14 |
FRA Johan Le Bon | FDJ | 14 |
ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 14 |
BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen | COF | 14 |
RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | 15 |
NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 17 |
POR Mario Costa | LAM | 17 |
USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 17 |