Selecciona Edición
Clasificación
7Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria
Viernes - 26 Agosto 2016
- Mixta
- 158 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 3h 55:44 |
2 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | + 00:00 |
3 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:00 |
4 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | + 00:00 |
5 | FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | + 00:00 |
6 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | + 00:00 |
7 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | + 00:00 |
8 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | + 00:00 |
9 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | + 00:00 |
10 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | + 00:00 |
11 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | + 00:00 |
12 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | + 00:00 |
13 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 00:00 |
14 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | + 00:00 |
15 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | + 00:00 |
16 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | + 00:00 |
17 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | + 00:00 |
18 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | + 00:00 |
19 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | + 00:00 |
20 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | + 00:00 |
21 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | + 00:00 |
22 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | + 00:00 |
23 | USA Ben King | TCG | + 00:00 |
24 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | + 00:00 |
25 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | + 00:00 |
26 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | + 00:00 |
27 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | + 00:00 |
28 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | + 00:00 |
29 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | + 00:00 |
30 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | + 00:00 |
31 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | + 00:00 |
32 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | + 00:00 |
33 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | + 00:00 |
34 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | + 00:00 |
35 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | + 00:00 |
36 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | + 00:00 |
37 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | + 00:00 |
38 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | + 00:00 |
39 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | + 00:00 |
40 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | + 00:00 |
41 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | + 00:00 |
42 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | + 00:00 |
43 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | + 00:00 |
44 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | + 00:00 |
45 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | + 00:00 |
46 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | + 00:00 |
47 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | + 00:00 |
48 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | + 00:00 |
49 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | + 00:00 |
50 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | + 00:00 |
51 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | + 00:00 |
52 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | + 00:00 |
53 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | + 00:00 |
54 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | + 00:00 |
55 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | + 00:00 |
56 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | + 00:00 |
57 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | + 00:00 |
58 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | + 00:00 |
59 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | + 00:00 |
60 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | + 00:00 |
61 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | + 00:00 |
62 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | + 00:00 |
63 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | + 00:00 |
64 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | + 00:00 |
65 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | + 00:00 |
66 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | + 00:00 |
67 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | + 00:00 |
68 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | + 00:00 |
69 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | + 00:00 |
70 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | + 00:00 |
71 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | + 00:00 |
72 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | + 00:00 |
73 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | + 00:00 |
74 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | + 00:00 |
75 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | + 00:00 |
76 | POL Bartosz Huzarski | BOA | + 00:00 |
77 | FRA Fabrice Jeandesboz | DEN | + 00:00 |
78 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | + 00:00 |
79 | BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | + 00:00 |
80 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | + 00:00 |
81 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | + 00:00 |
82 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | + 00:00 |
83 | ESP David López | SKY | + 01:12 |
84 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | + 00:00 |
85 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | + 00:00 |
86 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | + 00:00 |
87 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | + 00:00 |
88 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | + 00:00 |
89 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | + 00:00 |
90 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | + 00:00 |
91 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | + 00:00 |
92 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | + 00:00 |
93 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | + 00:00 |
94 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | + 00:00 |
95 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | + 00:00 |
96 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 01:57 |
97 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | + 00:00 |
98 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | + 02:10 |
99 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | + 02:10 |
100 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | + 02:10 |
101 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | + 02:24 |
102 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | + 02:31 |
103 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | + 00:00 |
104 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | + 00:00 |
105 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | + 00:00 |
106 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | + 00:00 |
107 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | + 09:15 |
108 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 09:48 |
109 | POR Mario Costa | LAM | + 09:48 |
110 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | + 09:50 |
111 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | + 09:50 |
112 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | + 09:50 |
113 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | + 09:50 |
114 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | + 09:50 |
115 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | + 09:50 |
116 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | + 09:50 |
117 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | + 09:50 |
118 | FRA Yoann Bagot | COF | + 09:50 |
119 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | + 11:09 |
120 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | + 11:09 |
121 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | + 11:09 |
122 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | + 11:09 |
123 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | + 11:09 |
124 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | + 11:09 |
125 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | + 11:09 |
126 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | + 11:09 |
127 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | + 11:09 |
128 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | + 11:09 |
129 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | + 11:09 |
130 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | + 11:09 |
131 | RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | + 11:09 |
132 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | + 11:09 |
133 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | + 11:09 |
134 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | + 11:09 |
135 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | + 11:09 |
136 | NZL Patrick Bevin | TCG | + 11:09 |
137 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | + 11:09 |
138 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | + 11:09 |
139 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | + 11:09 |
140 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | + 11:09 |
141 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | + 11:09 |
142 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | + 11:09 |
143 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | + 11:09 |
144 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | + 11:09 |
145 | BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen | COF | + 11:09 |
146 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | + 11:09 |
147 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | + 11:09 |
148 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFR | + 11:09 |
149 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | + 11:09 |
150 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | + 11:09 |
151 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | + 11:09 |
152 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | + 11:09 |
153 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | + 11:09 |
154 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | + 11:09 |
155 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | + 11:09 |
156 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | + 11:09 |
157 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | + 11:09 |
158 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | + 11:09 |
159 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | + 11:09 |
160 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | + 11:09 |
161 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | + 11:09 |
162 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | + 11:09 |
163 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | + 11:09 |
164 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | + 11:09 |
165 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | + 11:09 |
166 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | + 16:34 |
167 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | + 16:34 |
168 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | + 16:34 |
169 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | + 16:34 |
170 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | + 16:34 |
171 | GER Silvio Herklotz | BOA | + 16:34 |
172 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | + 16:34 |
173 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | + 16:34 |
174 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | + 16:34 |
175 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | + 16:34 |
176 | FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | + 16:34 |
177 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | + 16:34 |
178 | FRA Johan Le Bon | FDJ | + 16:34 |
179 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | + 16:34 |
180 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | + 16:34 |
181 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | + 16:34 |
182 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | + 17:48 |
183 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | + 17:48 |
184 | FRA Tony Hurel | DEN | + 17:48 |
185 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | + 17:48 |
186 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | + 17:48 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos |
---|
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 25 |
2 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 20 |
3 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 16 |
4 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 14 |
5 | FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 12 |
6 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 10 |
7 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 9 |
8 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 8 |
9 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 7 |
10 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 6 |
11 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 5 |
12 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | 4 |
13 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 3 |
14 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 2 |
15 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 1 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 11h 47:12 |
2 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | + 00:00 |
3 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | + 00:00 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:00 |
5 | SUI IAM CYCLING | + 00:00 |
6 | FRA FDJ | + 00:00 |
7 | USA CANNONDALE | + 00:00 |
8 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | + 00:00 |
9 | GBR TEAM SKY | + 00:00 |
10 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | + 00:00 |
11 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 00:00 |
12 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | + 00:00 |
13 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | + 00:00 |
14 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | + 00:00 |
15 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | + 00:00 |
16 | RUS TINKOFF | + 00:00 |
17 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | + 00:00 |
18 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | + 00:00 |
19 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 00:00 |
20 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | + 00:00 |
21 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | + 11:09 |
22 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | + 19:40 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 25h 41:05 | 25h 41:05 |
2 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 25h 41:29 | + 00:24 |
3 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 25h 41:37 | + 00:32 |
4 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 25h 41:43 | + 00:38 |
5 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 25h 41:43 | + 00:38 |
6 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 25h 42:12 | + 01:07 |
7 | CZE Leopold Konig | SKY | 25h 42:17 | + 01:12 |
8 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 25h 42:19 | + 01:14 |
9 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 25h 42:27 | + 01:22 |
10 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 25h 42:33 | + 01:28 |
11 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 25h 42:33 | + 01:28 |
12 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 25h 42:57 | + 01:52 |
13 | ESP David de la Cruz | EQS | 25h 43:00 | + 01:55 |
14 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 25h 43:12 | + 02:07 |
15 | USA Andrew Talansky | TCG | 25h 43:18 | + 02:13 |
16 | ITA Michele Scarponi | AST | 25h 43:22 | + 02:17 |
17 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 25h 43:25 | + 02:20 |
18 | ITA Davide Formolo | TCG | 25h 43:39 | + 02:34 |
19 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 25h 43:51 | + 02:46 |
20 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 25h 43:55 | + 02:50 |
21 | POR José Joao Mendes | BOA | 25h 43:56 | + 02:51 |
22 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | 25h 44:02 | + 02:57 |
23 | NZL George Bennett | TJL | 25h 44:14 | + 03:09 |
24 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 25h 44:15 | + 03:10 |
25 | ESP Alberto Losada | KAT | 25h 44:16 | + 03:11 |
26 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 25h 44:18 | + 03:13 |
27 | ESP Sergio Pardilla | CJR | 25h 44:27 | + 03:22 |
28 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 25h 44:47 | + 03:42 |
29 | ESP Haimar Zubeldia | TFR | 25h 44:49 | + 03:44 |
30 | BEL Maxime Monfort | LTS | 25h 44:54 | + 03:49 |
31 | FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud | ALM | 25h 44:54 | + 03:49 |
32 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 25h 44:59 | + 03:54 |
33 | FRA Romain Sicard | DEN | 25h 45:01 | + 03:56 |
34 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 25h 45:03 | + 03:58 |
35 | FRA Maxime Bouet | EQS | 25h 45:32 | + 04:27 |
36 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 25h 45:40 | + 04:35 |
37 | POL Bartosz Huzarski | BOA | 25h 47:14 | + 06:09 |
38 | RUS Egor Silin | KAT | 25h 48:20 | + 07:15 |
39 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 25h 48:35 | + 07:30 |
40 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 25h 49:40 | + 08:35 |
41 | USA Ben King | TCG | 25h 51:23 | + 10:18 |
42 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 25h 53:24 | + 12:19 |
43 | ESP Jesús Hernández | TCK | 25h 54:45 | + 13:40 |
44 | RUS Yuriy Trofimov | TCK | 25h 54:46 | + 13:41 |
45 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 25h 55:28 | + 14:23 |
46 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 25h 56:52 | + 15:47 |
47 | AUS Damien Howson | OGE | 25h 57:13 | + 16:08 |
48 | RUS Matvey Mamykin | KAT | 25h 57:13 | + 16:08 |
49 | AUT Riccardo Zoidl | TFR | 25h 57:32 | + 16:27 |
50 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 25h 58:00 | + 16:55 |
51 | ESP Jonathan Castroviejo | MOV | 25h 58:46 | + 17:41 |
52 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 25h 59:05 | + 18:00 |
53 | FRA Clément Chevrier | IAM | 26h 02:30 | + 21:25 |
54 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 26h 03:20 | + 22:15 |
55 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 26h 03:22 | + 22:17 |
56 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 26h 04:21 | + 23:16 |
57 | FRA Axel Domont | ALM | 26h 04:33 | + 23:28 |
58 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 26h 04:52 | + 23:47 |
59 | LUX Laurent Didier | TFR | 26h 06:28 | + 25:23 |
60 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 26h 06:34 | + 25:29 |
61 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 26h 07:13 | + 26:08 |
62 | ETH Tsgabu Grmay | LAM | 26h 07:51 | + 26:46 |
63 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 26h 07:56 | + 26:51 |
64 | FRA Fabrice Jeandesboz | DEN | 26h 08:26 | + 27:21 |
65 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 26h 08:27 | + 27:22 |
66 | ITA Dario Cataldo | AST | 26h 09:41 | + 28:36 |
67 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 26h 10:19 | + 29:14 |
68 | RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg | MTN | 26h 10:27 | + 29:22 |
69 | USA Ian Boswell | SKY | 26h 10:37 | + 29:32 |
70 | CRO Kristijan Durasek | LAM | 26h 11:37 | + 30:32 |
71 | NED Robert Gesink | TJL | 26h 12:05 | + 31:00 |
72 | AUS Simon Gerrans | OGE | 26h 13:38 | + 32:33 |
73 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 26h 15:22 | + 34:17 |
74 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 26h 16:02 | + 34:57 |
75 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 26h 16:26 | + 35:21 |
76 | USA Joe Dombrowski | TCG | 26h 17:19 | + 36:14 |
77 | ITA Valerio Conti | LAM | 26h 17:20 | + 36:15 |
78 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 26h 17:34 | + 36:29 |
79 | GER Johannes Fröhlinger | TGA | 26h 18:51 | + 37:46 |
80 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | SKY | 26h 18:59 | + 37:54 |
81 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 26h 19:13 | + 38:08 |
82 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | FDJ | 26h 19:27 | + 38:22 |
83 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 26h 21:24 | + 40:19 |
84 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 26h 21:24 | + 40:19 |
85 | ESP José Herrada | MOV | 26h 22:46 | + 41:41 |
86 | SUI Danilo Wyss | BMC | 26h 23:08 | + 42:03 |
87 | GBR Scott Thwaites | BOA | 26h 23:53 | + 42:48 |
88 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 26h 24:06 | + 43:01 |
89 | FRA Matthieu Ladagnous | FDJ | 26h 24:13 | + 43:08 |
90 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 26h 24:29 | + 43:24 |
91 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 26h 25:47 | + 44:42 |
92 | AUS Adam Hansen | LTS | 26h 25:53 | + 44:48 |
93 | FRA François Bidard | ALM | 26h 26:00 | + 44:55 |
94 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | LTS | 26h 26:22 | + 45:17 |
95 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 26h 26:55 | + 45:50 |
96 | ESP Peio Bilbao | CJR | 26h 26:57 | + 45:52 |
97 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFR | 26h 27:30 | + 46:25 |
98 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 26h 27:36 | + 46:31 |
99 | NED Koen De Kort | TGA | 26h 27:55 | + 46:50 |
100 | BEL Jelle Wallays | LTS | 26h 27:58 | + 46:53 |
101 | JPN Fumiyuki Beppu | TFR | 26h 28:13 | + 47:08 |
102 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | 26h 28:14 | + 47:09 |
103 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | TGA | 26h 28:30 | + 47:25 |
104 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFR | 26h 28:42 | + 47:37 |
105 | FRA Quentin Jauregui | ALM | 26h 29:20 | + 48:15 |
106 | AUT Michael Gogl | TCK | 26h 29:20 | + 48:15 |
107 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 26h 29:38 | + 48:33 |
108 | GER Christoph Pfingsten | BOA | 26h 29:48 | + 48:43 |
109 | ESP David López | SKY | 26h 29:48 | + 48:43 |
110 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 26h 30:21 | + 49:16 |
111 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 26h 30:49 | + 49:44 |
112 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | 26h 31:10 | + 50:05 |
113 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 26h 31:15 | + 50:10 |
114 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 26h 31:27 | + 50:22 |
115 | BEL Yves Lampaert | EQS | 26h 31:36 | + 50:31 |
116 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | 26h 31:51 | + 50:46 |
117 | KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev | AST | 26h 32:12 | + 51:07 |
118 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 26h 32:17 | + 51:12 |
119 | ANZ Jack Haig | OGE | 26h 32:59 | + 51:54 |
120 | RUS Sergey Lagutin | KAT | 26h 33:17 | + 52:12 |
121 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 26h 33:26 | + 52:21 |
122 | POL Michal Golas | SKY | 26h 34:05 | + 53:00 |
123 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 26h 34:07 | + 53:02 |
124 | BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | 26h 34:09 | + 53:04 |
125 | RUS Ivan Rovny | TCK | 26h 34:18 | + 53:13 |
126 | BEL Gert Dockx | LTS | 26h 34:19 | + 53:14 |
127 | FRA Yoann Bagot | COF | 26h 34:20 | + 53:15 |
128 | GER Silvio Herklotz | BOA | 26h 34:23 | + 53:18 |
129 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | 26h 34:52 | + 53:47 |
130 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 26h 35:25 | + 54:20 |
131 | NED Bram Tankink | TJL | 26h 36:14 | + 55:09 |
132 | ESP Markel Irizar | TFR | 26h 36:23 | + 55:18 |
133 | ITA Alessandro Vanotti | AST | 26h 37:05 | + 56:00 |
134 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 26h 37:22 | + 56:17 |
135 | LAT Gatis Smukulis | AST | 26h 37:38 | + 56:33 |
136 | GER Christian Knees | SKY | 26h 37:40 | + 56:35 |
137 | USA Tejay Van Garderen | BMC | 26h 38:15 | + 57:10 |
138 | RUS Pavel Kochetkov | KAT | 26h 38:34 | + 57:29 |
139 | FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 26h 38:45 | + 57:40 |
140 | NED Martijn Keizer | TJL | 26h 39:53 | + 58:48 |
141 | POR Sergio Paulinho | TCK | 26h 41:05 | + 1h 00:00 |
142 | RSA Jaco Venter | MTN | 26h 41:17 | + 1h 00:12 |
143 | NED Niki Terpstra | EQS | 26h 41:42 | + 1h 00:37 |
144 | BEL Dries Devenyns | IAM | 26h 41:42 | + 1h 00:37 |
145 | NZL Patrick Bevin | TCG | 26h 42:03 | + 1h 00:58 |
146 | BLR Ilia Koshevoy | LAM | 26h 42:48 | + 1h 01:43 |
147 | ITA Mattia Cattaneo | LAM | 26h 43:26 | + 1h 02:21 |
148 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | 26h 43:40 | + 1h 02:35 |
149 | FRA Jérôme Cousin | COF | 26h 43:49 | + 1h 02:44 |
150 | AUS Rory Sutherland | MOV | 26h 44:57 | + 1h 03:52 |
151 | FRA Perrig Quemeneur | DEN | 26h 45:31 | + 1h 04:26 |
152 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 26h 45:34 | + 1h 04:29 |
153 | ITA Moreno Moser | TCG | 26h 45:40 | + 1h 04:35 |
154 | NZL Sam Bewley | OGE | 26h 46:29 | + 1h 05:24 |
155 | SUI Silvan Dillier | BMC | 26h 46:30 | + 1h 05:25 |
156 | BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen | COF | 26h 46:35 | + 1h 05:30 |
157 | GER Nikias Arndt | TGA | 26h 47:55 | + 1h 06:50 |
158 | CAN Ryan Anderson | DEN | 26h 48:12 | + 1h 07:07 |
159 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 26h 49:02 | + 1h 07:57 |
160 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 26h 49:03 | + 1h 07:58 |
161 | POR Mario Costa | LAM | 26h 49:18 | + 1h 08:13 |
162 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 26h 49:31 | + 1h 08:26 |
163 | ITA Manuele Boaro | TCK | 26h 49:44 | + 1h 08:39 |
164 | FRA Loic Chetout | COF | 26h 50:05 | + 1h 09:00 |
165 | ITA Davide Malacarne | AST | 26h 50:13 | + 1h 09:08 |
166 | USA Tyler Farrar | MTN | 26h 50:22 | + 1h 09:17 |
167 | NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke | TGA | 26h 50:58 | + 1h 09:53 |
168 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJL | 26h 51:30 | + 1h 10:25 |
169 | ESP David Arroyo | CJR | 26h 53:16 | + 1h 12:11 |
170 | NED Jos van Emden | TJL | 26h 53:31 | + 1h 12:26 |
171 | GER Rüdiger Selig | BOA | 26h 53:32 | + 1h 12:27 |
172 | GBR Hugh Carthy | CJR | 26h 53:42 | + 1h 12:37 |
173 | BEL Dylan Teuns | BMC | 26h 54:45 | + 1h 13:40 |
174 | BEL Victor Campenaerts | TJL | 26h 54:54 | + 1h 13:49 |
175 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 26h 55:10 | + 1h 14:05 |
176 | RSA Nick Dougall | MTN | 26h 55:26 | + 1h 14:21 |
177 | CAN Svein Tuft | OGE | 26h 55:36 | + 1h 14:31 |
178 | FRA Johan Le Bon | FDJ | 26h 56:30 | + 1h 15:25 |
179 | SVK Martin Velits | EQS | 26h 56:43 | + 1h 15:38 |
180 | FRA Tony Hurel | DEN | 26h 57:37 | + 1h 16:32 |
181 | NED Tom Stamsnijder | TGA | 26h 57:59 | + 1h 16:54 |
182 | FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | 26h 58:09 | + 1h 17:04 |
183 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 26h 58:57 | + 1h 17:52 |
184 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | 27h 00:18 | + 1h 19:13 |
185 | FRA Christophe Riblon | ALM | 27h 05:59 | + 1h 24:54 |
186 | FRA Romain Cardis | DEN | 27h 17:51 | + 1h 36:46 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos |
---|
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL Gianni Meersman | EQS | 60 |
2 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 50 |
3 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | AST | 39 |
4 | BEL Jonas Van Genechten | IAM | 37 |
5 | ITA Fabio Felline | TFR | 36 |
6 | FRA Kevin Reza | FDJ | 28 |
7 | FRA Alexandre Geniez | FDJ | 26 |
8 | GBR Simon Yates | OGE | 25 |
9 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | DEN | 25 |
10 | FRA Romain Hardy | COF | 23 |
11 | COL Darwin Atapuma | BMC | 20 |
12 | ESP Rubén Fernández | MOV | 20 |
13 | ITA Daniele Bennati | TCK | 20 |
14 | GER Michael Schwarzmann | BOA | 20 |
15 | BEL Philippe Gilbert | BMC | 18 |
16 | USA Ben King | TCG | 18 |
17 | ITA Kristian Sbaragli | MTN | 18 |
18 | GBR Chris Froome | SKY | 16 |
19 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | AST | 16 |
20 | DEN Magnus Cort | OGE | 16 |
21 | BEL Tosh Van Der Sande | LTS | 15 |
22 | LTU Gediminas Bagdonas | ALM | 15 |
23 | LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker | BMC | 15 |
24 | COL Johan Esteban Chaves | OGE | 14 |
25 | BEL Ben Hermans | BMC | 14 |
26 | COL Nairo Quintana | MOV | 13 |
27 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | FDJ | 12 |
28 | AUT Nathan Haas | MTN | 12 |
29 | BEL Zico Waeytens | TGA | 12 |
30 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | EQS | 10 |
31 | ESP Dani Moreno | MOV | 10 |
32 | ITA Enrico Battaglin | TJL | 10 |
33 | SUI Mathias Frank | IAM | 9 |
34 | FRA Pierre Rolland | TCG | 9 |
35 | ESP Igor Antón | MTN | 9 |
36 | ESP Samuel Sánchez | BMC | 8 |
37 | ESP Alberto Contador | TCK | 8 |
38 | USA Chad Haga | TGA | 8 |
39 | COL Jhonatan Restrepo | KAT | 8 |
40 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 7 |
41 | ESP Jaime Rosón | CJR | 7 |
42 | BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen | COF | 7 |
43 | AUS Simon Clarke | TCG | 6 |
44 | POR José Gonçalves | CJR | 6 |
45 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOA | 6 |
46 | FRA Lorenzo Manzin | FDJ | 6 |
47 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | EQS | 5 |
48 | FRA Pierre-Roger Latour | ALM | 5 |
49 | FRA Rudy Molard | COF | 5 |
50 | USA Larry Warbasse | IAM | 5 |
51 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | OGE | 5 |
52 | POR Tiago Machado | KAT | 4 |
53 | BEL Pieter Serry | EQS | 4 |
54 | NOR Vegard Stake Laengen | IAM | 4 |
55 | ESP Omar Fraile | MTN | 4 |
56 | BEL Bart De Clercq | LTS | 4 |
57 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | CJR | 4 |
58 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | COF | 4 |
59 | RSA Louis Meintjes | LAM | 3 |
60 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | MTN | 3 |
61 | BEL Jan Bakelants | ALM | 3 |
62 | NOR Sven Erik Bystrom | KAT | 3 |
63 | SUI Marcel Wyss | IAM | 2 |
64 | SUI Simon Pellaud | IAM | 2 |
65 | ESP Eduard Prades | CJR | 2 |
66 | BEL Sander Armee | LTS | 2 |
67 | FRA Laurent Pichon | FDJ | 2 |
68 | FRA Julien Morice | DEN | 2 |
69 | GBR Peter Kennaugh | SKY | 1 |
70 | FRA Stéphane Rossetto | COF | 1 |
71 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | COF | 1 |
72 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 1 |
73 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | LAM | 1 |
74 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | BOA | 1 |
75 | FRA Bryan Naulleau | DEN | 1 |
76 | ITA Davide Villella | TCG | -5 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 76h 03:47 | 76h 03:47 |
2 | USA BMC RACING TEAM | 76h 04:40 | + 00:53 |
3 | USA CANNONDALE | 76h 04:56 | + 01:09 |
4 | GBR TEAM SKY | 76h 04:59 | + 01:12 |
5 | BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP | 76h 05:37 | + 01:50 |
6 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 76h 09:40 | + 05:53 |
7 | SUI IAM CYCLING | 76h 10:54 | + 07:07 |
8 | FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE | 76h 11:33 | + 07:46 |
9 | KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM | 76h 12:20 | + 08:33 |
10 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 76h 12:46 | + 08:59 |
11 | AUS ORICA GreenEDGE | 76h 17:35 | + 13:48 |
12 | RUS TEAM KATUSHA | 76h 18:23 | + 14:36 |
13 | FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS | 76h 21:42 | + 17:55 |
14 | RUS TINKOFF | 76h 24:46 | + 20:59 |
15 | RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 76h 27:10 | + 23:23 |
16 | GER BORA-ARGON 18 | 76h 27:12 | + 23:25 |
17 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 76h 30:16 | + 26:29 |
18 | ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA | 76h 41:20 | + 37:33 |
19 | NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 76h 49:16 | + 45:29 |
20 | FRA DIRECT ENERGIE | 76h 55:46 | + 51:59 |
21 | FRA FDJ | 76h 56:45 | + 52:58 |
22 | GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN | 77h 42:17 | + 1h 38:30 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
FRA Warren Barguil | TGA | 3 |
ESP Vicente Reynes | IAM | 4 |
ITA Federico Zurlo | LAM | 4 |
ESP Lluis Mas | CJR | 5 |
BRA Murilo Fischer | FDJ | 5 |
COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 6 |
NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJL | 6 |
CRO Robert Kiserlovski | TCK | 6 |
FRA Sebastien Minard | ALM | 6 |
POL Michal Kwiatkowski | SKY | 7 |
ITA Niccolo Bonifazio | TFR | 7 |
EST Rein Taaramae | KAT | 7 |