Selecciona Edición
Entra en EL PAÍS
Conéctate ¿No estás registrado? Crea tu cuenta Suscríbete

Clasificación

Nombre Equipo Tiempo
1 DEN Magnus Cort OGE 2h 48:52
2 ITA Daniele Bennati TCK + 00:00
3 BEL Gianni Meersman EQS + 00:00
4 ITA Kristian Sbaragli MTN + 00:00
5 GER Nikias Arndt TGA + 00:00
6 FRA Lorenzo Manzin FDJ + 00:00
7 FRA Romain Hardy COF + 00:00
8 COL Jhonatan Restrepo KAT + 00:00
9 GER Rüdiger Selig BOA + 00:00
10 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY + 00:00
11 ESP Eduard Prades CJR + 00:00
12 JPN Yukiya Arashiro LAM + 00:00
13 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR + 00:00
14 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS + 00:00
15 NOR Sven Erik Bystrom KAT + 00:00
16 LTU Gediminas Bagdonas ALM + 00:00
17 BEL Jonas Van Genechten IAM + 00:00
18 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM + 00:00
19 CAN Ryan Anderson DEN + 00:00
20 ITA Fabio Felline TFR + 00:00
21 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT + 00:00
22 LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker BMC + 00:00
23 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE + 00:00
24 ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN + 00:00
25 FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud ALM + 00:00
26 USA Ben King TCG + 00:00
27 BEL Gert Dockx LTS + 00:00
28 AUS Simon Gerrans OGE + 00:00
29 NZL George Bennett TJL + 00:00
30 AUS Adam Hansen LTS + 00:00
31 BEL Jens Keukeleire OGE + 00:00
32 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST + 00:00
33 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV + 00:00
34 FRA Bryan Naulleau DEN + 00:00
35 FRA Rudy Molard COF + 00:00
36 FRA Clément Chevrier IAM + 00:00
37 GBR Chris Froome SKY + 00:00
38 NED Bram Tankink TJL + 00:00
39 FRA Loic Chetout COF + 00:00
40 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR + 00:00
41 AUT Gregor Mühlberger BOA + 00:00
42 BEL Yves Lampaert EQS + 00:00
43 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF + 00:00
44 COL Nairo Quintana MOV + 00:00
45 RUS Egor Silin KAT + 00:00
46 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC + 00:00
47 NED Koen De Kort TGA + 00:00
48 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV + 00:00
49 GBR Simon Yates OGE + 00:00
50 GER Christoph Pfingsten BOA + 00:00
51 RSA Jaco Venter MTN + 00:00
52 ESP Dani Moreno MOV + 00:00
53 SUI Marcel Wyss IAM + 00:00
54 ITA Davide Formolo TCG + 00:00
55 FRA Axel Domont ALM + 00:00
56 ESP Peio Bilbao CJR + 00:00
57 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ + 00:00
58 ITA Michele Scarponi AST + 00:00
59 BEL Ben Hermans BMC + 00:00
60 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS + 00:00
61 USA Andrew Talansky TCG + 00:00
62 NED Robert Gesink TJL + 00:00
63 SUI Simon Pellaud IAM + 00:00
64 NOR Odd Christian Eiking FDJ + 00:00
65 ESP Alberto Losada KAT + 00:00
66 USA Larry Warbasse IAM + 00:00
67 RUS Yuriy Trofimov TCK + 00:00
68 ESP Alberto Contador TCK + 00:00
69 ITA Dario Cataldo AST + 00:00
70 ESP David de la Cruz EQS + 00:00
71 FRA François Bidard ALM + 00:00
72 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST + 00:00
73 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOA + 00:14
74 POL Michal Golas SKY + 00:14
75 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS + 00:14
76 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN + 00:25
77 AUT Michael Gogl TCK + 00:25
78 GER Christian Knees SKY + 00:25
79 RUS Sergey Lagutin KAT + 00:25
80 ESP Jesús Hernández TCK + 00:25
81 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ + 00:25
82 FRA Julien Bernard TFR + 00:25
83 USA Ian Boswell SKY + 00:25
84 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG + 00:25
85 CRO Kristijan Durasek LAM + 00:25
86 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS + 00:25
87 ESP Sergio Pardilla CJR + 00:25
88 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ + 00:25
89 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM + 00:25
90 BEL Dylan Teuns BMC + 00:25
91 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC + 00:25
92 POR Sergio Paulinho TCK + 00:25
93 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen IAM + 00:25
94 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TGA + 00:25
95 POR Tiago Machado KAT + 00:25
96 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC + 00:38
97 RUS Matvey Mamykin KAT + 00:43
98 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF + 00:43
99 LUX Laurent Didier TFR + 00:49
100 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG + 00:49
101 ITA Alessandro Vanotti AST + 00:49
102 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST + 00:49
103 ESP David Arroyo CJR + 00:49
104 SVK Martin Velits EQS + 00:57
105 SUI Mathias Frank IAM + 00:57
106 ITA Manuele Boaro TCK + 01:00
107 USA Tyler Farrar MTN + 01:04
108 USA Kiel Reijnen TFR + 01:04
109 GER Johannes Fröhlinger TGA + 01:04
110 ITA Moreno Moser TCG + 01:06
111 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS + 01:11
112 LAT Gatis Smukulis AST + 01:11
113 BEL Sander Armee LTS + 01:11
114 BEL Bart De Clercq LTS + 01:17
115 NED Niki Terpstra EQS + 01:17
116 ESP Omar Fraile MTN + 01:17
117 ITA Valerio Conti LAM + 01:17
118 ESP Jaime Rosón CJR + 01:17
119 AUS Damien Howson OGE + 01:17
120 ESP José Herrada MOV + 01:17
121 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV + 01:17
122 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV + 01:17
123 RUS Ivan Rovny TCK + 01:17
124 ESP David López SKY + 01:17
125 AUT Riccardo Zoidl TFR + 01:17
126 ITA Mattia Cattaneo LAM + 01:17
127 ETH Tsgabu Grmay LAM + 01:17
128 POR José Joao Mendes BOA + 01:17
129 NED Martijn Keizer TJL + 01:17
130 NED Tom Stamsnijder TGA + 01:17
131 FRA Julien Morice DEN + 01:17
132 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN + 01:17
133 FRA Jérôme Cousin COF + 01:17
134 ITA Davide Villella TCG + 01:17
135 FRA Romain Cardis DEN + 01:17
136 USA Chad Haga TGA + 01:17
137 BLR Ilia Koshevoy LAM + 01:17
138 RSA Nick Dougall MTN + 01:17
139 GBR Scott Thwaites BOA + 01:17
140 GBR Hugh Carthy CJR + 01:17
141 FRA Maxime Bouet EQS + 01:17
142 BEL Pieter Serry EQS + 01:17
143 GBR Peter Kennaugh SKY + 01:17
144 BEL Victor Campenaerts TJL + 01:17
145 CZE Leopold Konig SKY + 01:34
146 FRA Romain Sicard DEN + 01:52
147 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS + 01:54
148 NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke TGA + 01:57
149 AUS Rory Sutherland MOV + 01:57
150 FRA Christophe Riblon ALM + 02:04
151 CAN Svein Tuft OGE + 02:15
152 NZL Sam Bewley OGE + 02:15
153 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOA + 02:34
154 BEL Louis Vervaeke LTS + 03:28
155 NED Koen Bouwman TJL + 03:28
156 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM + 03:28
157 BEL Dries Devenyns IAM + 03:28
158 RSA Louis Meintjes LAM + 03:32
159 ANZ Jack Haig OGE + 05:22
Nombre Equipo Puntos
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 DEN Magnus Cort OGE 25
2 ITA Daniele Bennati TCK 20
3 BEL Gianni Meersman EQS 16
4 ITA Kristian Sbaragli MTN 14
5 GER Nikias Arndt TGA 12
6 FRA Lorenzo Manzin FDJ 10
7 FRA Romain Hardy COF 9
8 COL Jhonatan Restrepo KAT 8
9 GER Rüdiger Selig BOA 7
10 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY 6
11 ESP Eduard Prades CJR 5
12 JPN Yukiya Arashiro LAM 4
13 GBR Peter Kennaugh SKY 4
14 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR 3
15 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS 2
16 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 2
17 NOR Sven Erik Bystrom KAT 1
18 FRA Loic Chetout COF 1
Nombre Tiempo
1 RUS TEAM KATUSHA 8h 26:36
2 AUS ORICA GreenEDGE + 00:00
3 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00:00
4 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL + 00:00
5 USA TREK SEGAFREDO + 00:00
6 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 00:00
7 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS + 00:00
8 GER BORA-ARGON 18 + 00:00
9 SUI IAM CYCLING + 00:00
10 BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP + 00:00
11 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM + 00:00
12 FRA FDJ + 00:00
13 USA BMC RACING TEAM + 00:00
14 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO + 00:00
15 RUS TINKOFF + 00:00
16 USA CANNONDALE + 00:00
17 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00:00
18 GBR TEAM SKY + 00:14
19 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE + 00:25
20 GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN + 00:25
21 ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 00:25
22 ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA + 01:42
Nombre Equipo Tiempo Diferencia
1 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 83h 31:28 83h 31:28
2 GBR Chris Froome SKY 83h 32:51 + 01:23
3 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 83h 35:36 + 04:08
4 ESP Alberto Contador TCK 83h 35:49 + 04:21
5 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 83h 39:11 + 07:43
6 GBR Simon Yates OGE 83h 40:01 + 08:33
7 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 83h 42:46 + 11:18
8 ESP Dani Moreno MOV 83h 44:32 + 13:04
9 ITA Davide Formolo TCG 83h 44:45 + 13:17
10 NZL George Bennett TJL 83h 45:35 + 14:07
11 ITA Michele Scarponi AST 83h 47:01 + 15:33
12 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 83h 47:25 + 15:57
13 FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud ALM 83h 49:50 + 18:22
14 BEL Ben Hermans BMC 83h 50:38 + 19:10
15 RUS Egor Silin KAT 83h 53:33 + 22:05
16 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS 84h 01:05 + 29:37
17 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 84h 07:58 + 36:30
18 ESP Sergio Pardilla CJR 84h 10:06 + 38:38
19 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 84h 11:57 + 40:29
20 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ 84h 13:54 + 42:26
21 SUI Marcel Wyss IAM 84h 15:55 + 44:27
22 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 84h 28:39 + 57:11
23 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 84h 29:30 + 58:02
24 RUS Matvey Mamykin KAT 84h 31:38 + 1h 00:10
25 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 84h 33:42 + 1h 02:14
26 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 84h 34:53 + 1h 03:25
27 FRA Romain Hardy COF 84h 35:04 + 1h 03:36
28 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 84h 37:40 + 1h 06:12
29 CZE Leopold Konig SKY 84h 38:05 + 1h 06:37
30 FRA Rudy Molard COF 84h 42:24 + 1h 10:56
31 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 84h 49:20 + 1h 17:52
32 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC 84h 53:21 + 1h 21:53
33 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV 84h 54:38 + 1h 23:10
34 NED Robert Gesink TJL 85h 03:51 + 1h 32:23
35 RUS Yuriy Trofimov TCK 85h 03:54 + 1h 32:26
36 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 85h 04:47 + 1h 33:19
37 SUI Mathias Frank IAM 85h 05:39 + 1h 34:11
38 ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN 85h 08:06 + 1h 36:38
39 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT 85h 09:55 + 1h 38:27
40 RSA Louis Meintjes LAM 85h 11:20 + 1h 39:52
41 FRA Clément Chevrier IAM 85h 13:40 + 1h 42:12
42 GBR Peter Kennaugh SKY 85h 14:16 + 1h 42:48
43 ESP Jesús Hernández TCK 85h 18:03 + 1h 46:35
44 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 85h 18:43 + 1h 47:15
45 AUS Damien Howson OGE 85h 21:28 + 1h 50:00
46 USA Ben King TCG 85h 22:02 + 1h 50:34
47 FRA Maxime Bouet EQS 85h 22:33 + 1h 51:05
48 FRA Axel Domont ALM 85h 22:39 + 1h 51:11
49 USA Larry Warbasse IAM 85h 26:43 + 1h 55:15
50 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 85h 31:35 + 2h 00:07
51 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 85h 31:48 + 2h 00:20
52 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TGA 85h 35:48 + 2h 04:20
53 BEL Bart De Clercq LTS 85h 36:02 + 2h 04:34
54 POR José Joao Mendes BOA 85h 37:06 + 2h 05:38
55 FRA Romain Sicard DEN 85h 38:52 + 2h 07:24
56 ITA Davide Villella TCG 85h 47:09 + 2h 15:41
57 FRA Julien Bernard TFR 85h 52:22 + 2h 20:54
58 AUT Riccardo Zoidl TFR 85h 58:56 + 2h 27:28
59 ESP Alberto Losada KAT 85h 58:59 + 2h 27:31
60 ESP David López SKY 85h 59:36 + 2h 28:08
61 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 86h 01:49 + 2h 30:21
62 ETH Tsgabu Grmay LAM 86h 04:08 + 2h 32:40
63 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 86h 06:25 + 2h 34:57
64 BEL Jens Keukeleire OGE 86h 07:59 + 2h 36:31
65 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 86h 08:23 + 2h 36:55
66 ITA Valerio Conti LAM 86h 10:04 + 2h 38:36
67 CRO Kristijan Durasek LAM 86h 13:40 + 2h 42:12
68 AUT Michael Gogl TCK 86h 17:45 + 2h 46:17
69 ESP Omar Fraile MTN 86h 22:01 + 2h 50:33
70 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 86h 23:12 + 2h 51:44
71 RUS Sergey Lagutin KAT 86h 36:17 + 3h 04:49
72 ITA Moreno Moser TCG 86h 36:45 + 3h 05:17
73 ESP Jaime Rosón CJR 86h 37:38 + 3h 06:10
74 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 86h 37:43 + 3h 06:15
75 GER Christoph Pfingsten BOA 86h 39:50 + 3h 08:22
76 USA Chad Haga TGA 86h 43:03 + 3h 11:35
77 NOR Odd Christian Eiking FDJ 86h 43:06 + 3h 11:38
78 ESP Peio Bilbao CJR 86h 43:19 + 3h 11:51
79 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC 86h 43:46 + 3h 12:18
80 USA Ian Boswell SKY 86h 44:47 + 3h 13:19
81 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen IAM 86h 45:52 + 3h 14:24
82 ITA Kristian Sbaragli MTN 86h 45:54 + 3h 14:26
83 LAT Gatis Smukulis AST 86h 47:41 + 3h 16:13
84 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 86h 47:53 + 3h 16:25
85 POR Tiago Machado KAT 86h 49:16 + 3h 17:48
86 AUS Simon Gerrans OGE 86h 49:46 + 3h 18:18
87 GER Johannes Fröhlinger TGA 86h 50:12 + 3h 18:44
88 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG 86h 50:26 + 3h 18:58
89 BEL Louis Vervaeke LTS 86h 50:45 + 3h 19:17
90 BEL Sander Armee LTS 86h 50:46 + 3h 19:18
91 ESP José Herrada MOV 86h 50:49 + 3h 19:21
92 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS 86h 51:54 + 3h 20:26
93 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOA 86h 52:23 + 3h 20:55
94 FRA François Bidard ALM 86h 53:00 + 3h 21:32
95 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 86h 54:51 + 3h 23:23
96 NED Koen De Kort TGA 86h 55:17 + 3h 23:49
97 ITA Alessandro Vanotti AST 86h 55:19 + 3h 23:51
98 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 86h 55:59 + 3h 24:31
99 RUS Ivan Rovny TCK 86h 58:50 + 3h 27:22
100 BEL Dylan Teuns BMC 86h 59:13 + 3h 27:45
101 BEL Dries Devenyns IAM 87h 02:40 + 3h 31:12
102 ITA Mattia Cattaneo LAM 87h 02:46 + 3h 31:18
103 NED Bram Tankink TJL 87h 04:09 + 3h 32:41
104 LUX Laurent Didier TFR 87h 05:07 + 3h 33:39
105 SUI Simon Pellaud IAM 87h 05:44 + 3h 34:16
106 JPN Yukiya Arashiro LAM 87h 06:24 + 3h 34:56
107 ITA Daniele Bennati TCK 87h 06:51 + 3h 35:23
108 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 87h 08:47 + 3h 37:19
109 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS 87h 10:01 + 3h 38:33
110 AUS Adam Hansen LTS 87h 10:26 + 3h 38:58
111 BEL Gianni Meersman EQS 87h 15:02 + 3h 43:34
112 BEL Pieter Serry EQS 87h 17:06 + 3h 45:38
113 BEL Yves Lampaert EQS 87h 18:40 + 3h 47:12
114 AUT Gregor Mühlberger BOA 87h 19:48 + 3h 48:20
115 POR Sergio Paulinho TCK 87h 20:04 + 3h 48:36
116 GBR Scott Thwaites BOA 87h 22:49 + 3h 51:21
117 ANZ Jack Haig OGE 87h 23:31 + 3h 52:03
118 POL Michal Golas SKY 87h 24:18 + 3h 52:50
119 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST 87h 25:06 + 3h 53:38
120 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR 87h 27:40 + 3h 56:12
121 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY 87h 31:51 + 4h 00:23
122 ESP David Arroyo CJR 87h 32:55 + 4h 01:27
123 NED Koen Bouwman TJL 87h 33:08 + 4h 01:40
124 GER Christian Knees SKY 87h 37:09 + 4h 05:41
125 GBR Hugh Carthy CJR 87h 37:13 + 4h 05:45
126 BEL Gert Dockx LTS 87h 41:36 + 4h 10:08
127 ESP Eduard Prades CJR 87h 42:18 + 4h 10:50
128 COL Jhonatan Restrepo KAT 87h 43:56 + 4h 12:28
129 FRA Jérôme Cousin COF 87h 47:03 + 4h 15:35
130 AUS Rory Sutherland MOV 87h 47:58 + 4h 16:30
131 NED Tom Stamsnijder TGA 87h 48:38 + 4h 17:10
132 USA Kiel Reijnen TFR 87h 49:37 + 4h 18:09
133 DEN Magnus Cort OGE 87h 50:05 + 4h 18:37
134 LTU Gediminas Bagdonas ALM 87h 50:52 + 4h 19:24
135 NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke TGA 87h 51:58 + 4h 20:30
136 CAN Ryan Anderson DEN 87h 54:26 + 4h 22:58
137 NED Martijn Keizer TJL 87h 57:48 + 4h 26:20
138 FRA Loic Chetout COF 88h 02:23 + 4h 30:55
139 NED Niki Terpstra EQS 88h 03:25 + 4h 31:57
140 NZL Sam Bewley OGE 88h 05:44 + 4h 34:16
141 NOR Sven Erik Bystrom KAT 88h 06:33 + 4h 35:05
142 LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker BMC 88h 07:35 + 4h 36:07
143 BEL Victor Campenaerts TJL 88h 08:59 + 4h 37:31
144 BEL Jonas Van Genechten IAM 88h 11:55 + 4h 40:27
145 RSA Jaco Venter MTN 88h 12:25 + 4h 40:57
146 FRA Bryan Naulleau DEN 88h 14:39 + 4h 43:11
147 ITA Manuele Boaro TCK 88h 19:04 + 4h 47:36
148 FRA Romain Cardis DEN 88h 20:19 + 4h 48:51
149 FRA Lorenzo Manzin FDJ 88h 23:33 + 4h 52:05
150 FRA Julien Morice DEN 88h 24:49 + 4h 53:21
151 BLR Ilia Koshevoy LAM 88h 25:14 + 4h 53:46
152 SVK Martin Velits EQS 88h 25:24 + 4h 53:56
153 FRA Christophe Riblon ALM 88h 28:41 + 4h 57:13
154 RSA Nick Dougall MTN 88h 28:46 + 4h 57:18
155 USA Tyler Farrar MTN 88h 28:48 + 4h 57:20
156 GER Rüdiger Selig BOA 88h 30:43 + 4h 59:15
157 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOA 88h 33:57 + 5h 02:29
158 CAN Svein Tuft OGE 88h 35:17 + 5h 03:49
159 GER Nikias Arndt TGA 88h 39:08 + 5h 07:40
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ESP Omar Fraile MTN 58
2 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ 57
3 NED Robert Gesink TJL 37
4 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 28
5 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 27
6 RUS Egor Silin KAT 23
7 RUS Sergey Lagutin KAT 22
8 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 19
9 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 18
10 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 18
11 GBR Chris Froome SKY 16
12 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC 16
13 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 15
14 FRA Rudy Molard COF 15
15 SUI Mathias Frank IAM 14
16 ESP David López SKY 12
17 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 10
18 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 9
19 NZL George Bennett TJL 9
20 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 9
21 CZE Leopold Konig SKY 9
22 ITA Kristian Sbaragli MTN 8
23 BEL Dries Devenyns IAM 8
24 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 8
25 FRA Axel Domont ALM 8
26 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 7
27 ESP Peio Bilbao CJR 7
28 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 5
29 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR 5
30 GER Christoph Pfingsten BOA 5
31 BEL Pieter Serry EQS 5
32 SUI Simon Pellaud IAM 4
33 GBR Simon Yates OGE 4
34 FRA Julien Bernard TFR 4
35 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN 4
36 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen IAM 4
37 POR Tiago Machado KAT 3
38 ITA Valerio Conti LAM 3
39 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV 3
40 RUS Yuriy Trofimov TCK 3
41 BEL Sander Armee LTS 3
42 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOA 3
43 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 3
44 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 3
45 ITA Davide Villella TCG 2
46 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 2
47 ITA Moreno Moser TCG 2
48 GBR Peter Kennaugh SKY 2
49 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF 2
50 FRA Romain Cardis DEN 2
51 ITA Mattia Cattaneo LAM 2
52 NED Tom Stamsnijder TGA 2
53 ESP Alberto Contador TCK 1
54 USA Ben King TCG 1
55 ESP Dani Moreno MOV 1
56 LAT Gatis Smukulis AST 1
57 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ 1
58 ESP Imanol Erviti MOV 1
59 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS 1
60 FRA Bryan Naulleau DEN 1
61 ESP Sergio Pardilla CJR 1
62 LUX Laurent Didier TFR 1
63 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 1
64 NOR Sven Erik Bystrom KAT 1
65 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 1
66 BEL Victor Campenaerts TJL 1
Nombre Equipo Puntos
1 ITA Fabio Felline TFR 100
2 COL Nairo Quintana MOV 97
3 ESP Alejandro Valverde MOV 93
4 GBR Chris Froome SKY 92
5 ESP Luis León Sanchez AST 75
6 BEL Gianni Meersman EQS 73
7 GBR Simon Yates OGE 56
8 ESP Alberto Contador TCK 56
9 ITA Daniele Bennati TCK 54
10 COL Joan Esteban Chaves OGE 54
11 NED Robert Gesink TJL 48
12 FRA Kenny Elissonde FDJ 47
13 SUI Mathias Frank IAM 45
14 ESP David de la Cruz EQS 45
15 DEN Magnus Cort OGE 41
16 ITA Gianluca Brambilla EQS 39
17 ITA Kristian Sbaragli MTN 37
18 BEL Jonas Van Genechten IAM 34
19 FRA Romain Hardy COF 34
20 BEL Jan Bakelants ALM 32
21 LUX Jean-Pierre Drucker BMC 31
22 BEL Jens Keukeleire OGE 30
23 FRA Axel Domont ALM 29
24 USA Andrew Talansky TCG 28
25 CZE Leopold Konig SKY 26
26 ITA Valerio Conti LAM 25
27 ITA Michele Scarponi AST 25
28 RUS Egor Silin KAT 24
29 GER Nikias Arndt TGA 23
30 ESP Jonathan Castroviejo MOV 21
31 RUS Sergey Lagutin KAT 20
32 ESP Rubén Fernández MOV 20
33 SUI Danilo Wyss BMC 20
34 BEL Dries Devenyns IAM 20
35 ESP Omar Fraile MTN 18
36 USA Ben King TCG 18
37 AUT Michael Gogl TCK 17
38 BEL Thomas de Gendt LTS 16
39 BEL Ben Hermans BMC 16
40 ESP Haimar Zubeldia TFR 16
41 ITA Moreno Moser TCG 16
42 KAZ Andrey Zeits AST 16
43 SWE Tobias Ludvigsson TGA 16
44 ITA Dario Cataldo AST 16
45 FRA Pierre Rolland TCG 16
46 COL Darwin Atapuma BMC 15
47 ITA Mattia Cattaneo LAM 14
48 NZL George Bennett TJL 14
49 CZE Zdenek Stybar EQS 13
50 FRA Pierre-Roger Latour ALM 12
51 ESP Dani Moreno MOV 12
52 FRA Alexandre Geniez FDJ 11
53 ITA Davide Formolo TCG 11
54 FRA Lorenzo Manzin FDJ 9
55 FRA Lilian Calmejane DEN 8
56 RUS Matvey Mamykin KAT 8
57 SUI Marcel Wyss IAM 8
58 RSA Louis Meintjes LAM 8
59 USA Chad Haga TGA 8
60 FRA Jean-Christophe Peraud ALM 7
61 CRO Kristijan Durasek LAM 7
62 ESP Jaime Rosón CJR 7
63 BEL Dylan Teuns BMC 6
64 ESP Sergio Pardilla CJR 6
65 COL Jhonatan Restrepo KAT 6
66 ESP Peio Bilbao CJR 6
67 RUS Pavel Kochetkov KAT 5
68 BEL Louis Vervaeke LTS 4
69 BEL Maxime Monfort LTS 4
70 BEL Yves Lampaert EQS 4
71 GER Michael Schwarzmann BOA 4
72 ERI Merhawi Kudus MTN 3
73 ESP Luis Ángel Maté COF 2
74 RUS Ivan Rovny TCK 2
75 AUS Rory Sutherland MOV 2
76 FRA Quentin Jauregui ALM 2
77 GER Rüdiger Selig BOA 2
78 FRA Julien Bernard TFR 1
79 GER Christoph Pfingsten BOA 1
80 BEL Tosh Van Der Sande LTS -1
81 BEL Bart De Clercq LTS -3
82 FRA Rudy Molard COF -4
83 ITA Davide Villella TCG -5
84 FRA Maxime Bouet EQS -5
85 FRA Perrig Quemeneur DEN -5
86 USA Kiel Reijnen TFR -7
87 NOR Vegard Stake Laengen IAM -8
88 ITA Cesare Benedetti BOA -8
89 LTU Gediminas Bagdonas ALM -8
90 BEL Pieter Serry EQS -9
91 LAT Gatis Smukulis AST -9
92 SUI Silvan Dillier BMC -12
93 BEL Victor Campenaerts TJL -13
94 ESP José Herrada MOV -15
95 ESP Eduard Prades CJR -15
96 GBR Scott Thwaites BOA -16
97 FRA Romain Cardis DEN -17
98 BEL Jelle Wallays LTS -17
99 GBR Peter Kennaugh SKY -18
100 FRA Stéphane Rossetto COF -18
101 USA Larry Warbasse IAM -18
102 FRA Loic Chetout COF -18
103 ITA Salvatore Puccio SKY -19
104 NOR Sven Erik Bystrom KAT -19
105 FRA Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ -20
106 JPN Fumiyuki Beppu TFR -20
107 JPN Yukiya Arashiro LAM -20
108 NED Tom Stamsnijder TGA -20
109 ESP David López SKY -21
110 POR Tiago Machado KAT -21
111 AUT Riccardo Zoidl TFR -21
112 CAN Ryan Anderson DEN -22
113 BEL Sander Armee LTS -23
114 SUI Simon Pellaud IAM -23
115 FRA Julien Morice DEN -23
116 GER Christian Knees SKY -24
117 POL Michal Golas SKY -24
118 FRA Bryan Naulleau DEN -24
119 AUT Gregor Mühlberger BOA -24
120 ESP Jesús Hernández TCK -25
121 ANZ Jack Haig OGE -25
122 GER Johannes Fröhlinger TGA -25
123 NOR Sindre Skjøstad Lunke TGA -25
124 POR José Joao Mendes BOA -25
125 NED Koen De Kort TGA -25
126 AUS Simon Gerrans OGE -25
127 BEL Gert Dockx LTS -25
128 AUS Adam Hansen LTS -25
129 FRA Romain Sicard DEN -25
130 SVK Martin Velits EQS -25
131 LUX Laurent Didier TFR -25
132 NOR Odd Christian Eiking FDJ -25
133 ESP Alberto Losada KAT -25
134 KAZ Dmitriy Gruzdev AST -25
135 NED Koen Bouwman TJL -25
136 USA Joe Dombrowski TCG -25
137 CAN Svein Tuft OGE -25
138 BLR Ilia Koshevoy LAM -25
139 NED Bram Tankink TJL -25
140 USA Ian Boswell SKY -25
141 NED Martijn Keizer TJL -25
142 FRA François Bidard ALM -25
143 RSA Nick Dougall MTN -25
144 NED Niki Terpstra EQS -25
145 NZL Sam Bewley OGE -25
146 FRA Christophe Riblon ALM -25
147 RSA Jaco Venter MTN -25
148 USA Tyler Farrar MTN -25
149 ITA Manuele Boaro TCK -25
150 FRA Jérôme Cousin COF -25
Nombre Tiempo Diferencia
1 USA BMC RACING TEAM 249h 48:23 249h 48:23
2 ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 249h 53:06 + 04:43
3 USA CANNONDALE 250h 11:07 + 22:44
4 RUS TEAM KATUSHA 250h 23:42 + 35:19
5 FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 250h 23:53 + 35:30
6 KAZ ASTANA PRO TEAM 250h 44:45 + 56:22
7 BEL ETIXX QUICKSTEP 250h 53:20 + 1h 04:57
8 SUI IAM CYCLING 250h 57:01 + 1h 08:38
9 RUS TINKOFF 251h 12:13 + 1h 23:50
10 AUS ORICA GreenEDGE 251h 21:23 + 1h 33:00
11 GBR TEAM SKY 251h 33:39 + 1h 45:16
12 BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL 251h 33:54 + 1h 45:31
13 FRA COFIDIS CREDITS SOLUTIONS 251h 38:38 + 1h 50:15
14 USA TREK SEGAFREDO 251h 50:26 + 2h 02:03
15 ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 253h 40:47 + 3h 52:24
16 NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO 253h 52:56 + 4h 04:33
17 ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA 254h 08:23 + 4h 20:00
18 RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 255h 14:40 + 5h 26:17
19 GER BORA-ARGON 18 255h 31:43 + 5h 43:20
20 FRA FDJ 255h 54:45 + 6h 06:22
21 FRA DIRECT ENERGIE 255h 59:07 + 6h 10:44
22 GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN 256h 08:22 + 6h 19:59
Nombre Equipo Etapa
FRA Warren Barguil TGA 3
ESP Vicente Reynes IAM 4
ITA Federico Zurlo LAM 4
ESP Lluis Mas CJR 5
BRA Murilo Fischer FDJ 5
COL Miguel Angel López AST 6
NED Steven Kruijswijk TJL 6
CRO Robert Kiserlovski TCK 6
FRA Sebastien Minard ALM 6
POL Michal Kwiatkowski SKY 7
ITA Niccolo Bonifazio TFR 7
EST Rein Taaramae KAT 7
ITA Enrico Battaglin TJL 9
ESP Igor Antón MTN 9
FRA Yoann Bagot COF 9
FRA Tony Hurel DEN 9
POL Bartosz Huzarski BOA 10
ESP Markel Irizar TFR 10
FRA Kevin Reza FDJ 10
FRA Laurent Pichon FDJ 11
NZL Patrick Bevin TCG 11
AUS Simon Clarke TCG 11
GER Silvio Herklotz BOA 11
POR José Gonçalves CJR 11
FRA Florian Sénéchal COF 12
BEL Zico Waeytens TGA 13
BEL Philippe Gilbert BMC 14
ITA Davide Malacarne AST 14
FRA Johan Le Bon FDJ 14
ESP Ángel Madrazo CJR 14
BEL Kenneth Vanbilsen COF 14
RSA Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN 15
NED Jos van Emden TJL 17
POR Mario Costa LAM 17
USA Tejay Van Garderen BMC 17
ESP José Joaquín Rojas MOV 20
ESP Samuel Sánchez BMC 20