Regular
Jornada 1 19 - 22 Ago
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
Almería | 1 - 1 | Cádiz |
Mallorca | 0 - 1 | Reus |
Elche | 2 - 1 | Rayo |
Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
Numancia | 0 - 1 | Levante |
Gimnàstic | 2 - 2 | Lugo |
Sevilla Atlético | 3 - 3 | Girona |
Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Oviedo |
Real Zaragoza | 3 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
Jornada 2 26 - 28 Ago
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Getafe | 0 - 0 | Numancia |
Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atlético |
Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Almería |
Girona | 3 - 1 | Elche |
Reus | 1 - 1 | Mirandés |
Lugo | 3 - 3 | Real Zaragoza |
Levante | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Huesca | 1 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Córdoba |
Rayo | 0 - 0 | Valladolid |
Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
Jornada 3 02 - 04 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sevilla Atlético | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
Córdoba | 3 - 3 | Lugo |
Mirandés | 3 - 2 | Cádiz |
Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Girona |
Getafe | 1 - 1 | Reus |
Almería | 3 - 0 | Rayo |
Elche | 3 - 1 | Tenerife |
Numancia | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 1 | Levante |
Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Oviedo |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Huesca |
Jornada 4 10 - 11 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atlético |
Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
Reus | 1 - 1 | Numancia |
Levante | 4 - 2 | Real Zaragoza |
Rayo | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Mirandés |
Cádiz | 3 - 0 | Getafe |
Huesca | 3 - 0 | Córdoba |
Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Elche |
Girona | 3 - 3 | Almería |
Jornada 5 17 - 18 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Numancia | 1 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Valladolid | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Levante |
Elche | 0 - 3 | Lugo |
Reus | 1 - 0 | Cádiz |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Almería | 0 - 1 | Tenerife |
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Rayo |
Getafe | 2 - 1 | Oviedo |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 - 0 | Huesca |
Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Girona |
Jornada 6 20 - 22 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Alcorcón | 0 - 1 | Córdoba |
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
Gimnàstic | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Numancia |
Levante | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atlético |
Huesca | 0 - 3 | Elche |
UCAM Murcia | 4 - 0 | Almería |
Rayo | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Reus |
Girona | 1 - 1 | Mirandés |
Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Mallorca |
Jornada 7 24 - 25 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sevilla Atlético | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón |
Valladolid | 1 - 2 | Huesca |
Córdoba | 2 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Almería | 0 - 0 | Lugo |
Elche | 0 - 1 | Levante |
Cádiz | 0 - 2 | Oviedo |
Mirandés | 3 - 2 | Tenerife |
Mallorca | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
Numancia | 2 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Getafe | 0 - 2 | Girona |
Reus | 1 - 1 | Rayo |
Jornada 8 01 - 02 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Huesca | 2 - 0 | Almería |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atlético |
Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Elche |
Lugo | 3 - 1 | Mallorca |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Córdoba |
UCAM Murcia | 2 - 2 | Mirandés |
Girona | 1 - 0 | Reus |
Levante | 3 - 2 | Valladolid |
Oviedo | 2 - 2 | Numancia |
Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Getafe |
Rayo | 3 - 0 | Cádiz |
Jornada 9 08 - 09 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Reus | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
Numancia | 1 - 1 | Córdoba |
Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Elche | 4 - 4 | Gimnàstic |
Getafe | 2 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Rayo |
Mirandés | 2 - 2 | Lugo |
Mallorca | 3 - 0 | Huesca |
Almería | 2 - 2 | Levante |
Cádiz | 0 - 0 | Girona |
Jornada 10 15 - 16 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Lugo | 0 - 1 | Getafe |
Girona | 0 - 0 | Oviedo |
Huesca | 3 - 0 | Mirandés |
Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Almería |
Levante | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 3 | Elche |
Córdoba | 0 - 1 | Sevilla Atlético |
Rayo | 3 - 3 | Numancia |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 2 | Valladolid |
UCAM Murcia | 0 - 2 | Reus |
Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Cádiz |
Jornada 11 22 - 23 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Elche | 1 - 1 | Córdoba |
Numancia | 1 - 2 | Sevilla Atlético |
Getafe | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
Reus | 2 - 1 | Lugo |
Rayo | 1 - 0 | Girona |
Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Almería | 3 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Cádiz | 2 - 2 | UCAM Murcia |
Mirandés | 0 - 3 | Levante |
Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Tenerife |
Jornada 12 29 - 30 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Huesca | 2 - 1 | Reus |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Almería |
Tenerife | 3 - 2 | Rayo |
Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Valladolid |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 - 0 | Elche |
Girona | 3 - 0 | Numancia |
Lugo | 0 - 1 | Cádiz |
Gimnàstic | 2 - 2 | Mallorca |
Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Mirandés |
UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Oviedo |
Levante | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
Jornada 13 05 - 06 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Huesca |
Rayo | 0 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Sevilla Atlético |
Girona | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
Mallorca | 2 - 2 | Real Zaragoza |
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Numancia | 2 - 2 | Elche |
Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
Getafe | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Almería | 3 - 1 | Córdoba |
Reus | 0 - 1 | Levante |
Jornada 14 11 - 13 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Córdoba | 0 - 2 | Mallorca |
Elche | 2 - 0 | Valladolid |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 0 | Getafe |
Huesca | 4 - 0 | Oviedo |
Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Numancia |
Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Reus |
Levante | 0 - 0 | Cádiz |
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Rayo |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 - 0 | Almería |
UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Girona |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Mirandés |
Jornada 15 18 - 20 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Almería | 2 - 1 | Elche |
Numancia | 2 - 1 | Valladolid |
Mallorca | 2 - 2 | Sevilla Atlético |
Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Levante |
Girona | 3 - 1 | Lugo |
Reus | 1 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Getafe | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Rayo | 2 - 2 | Huesca |
Tenerife | 2 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
Cádiz | 4 - 1 | Alcorcón |
Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Córdoba |
Jornada 16 25 Nov - 14 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Gimnàstic | 1 - 0 | Cádiz |
Lugo | 1 - 3 | Tenerife |
Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Almería |
Alcorcón | 5 - 1 | Oviedo |
UCAM Murcia | 3 - 2 | Numancia |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Reus |
Elche | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
Huesca | 1 - 2 | Girona |
Córdoba | 1 - 3 | Getafe |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 - 0 | Mirandés |
Levante | 1 - 0 | Rayo |
Jornada 17 02 - 04 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Getafe | 2 - 0 | Sevilla Atlético |
Numancia | 1 - 0 | Almería |
Mirandés | 1 - 0 | Elche |
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 2 | Lugo |
Cádiz | 3 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Rayo | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Girona | 2 - 1 | Levante |
Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Mallorca | 0 - 3 | Valladolid |
Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
Reus | 1 - 2 | Córdoba |
Jornada 18 09 - 11 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sevilla Atlético | 0 - 1 | Reus |
Gimnàstic | 0 - 1 | Rayo |
Elche | 2 - 2 | Getafe |
Huesca | 5 - 2 | UCAM Murcia |
Levante | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
Almería | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
Córdoba | 1 - 3 | Cádiz |
Valladolid | 5 - 0 | Mirandés |
Alcorcón | 2 - 1 | Girona |
Lugo | 3 - 1 | Numancia |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Oviedo |
Jornada 19 16 Dic - 11 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Reus | 0 - 1 | Elche |
Getafe | 3 - 1 | Valladolid |
Oviedo | 1 - 2 | Córdoba |
Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Lugo | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
Girona | 4 - 2 | Gimnàstic |
Numancia | 3 - 1 | Mallorca |
Rayo | 1 - 2 | Real Zaragoza |
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Almería |
Cádiz | 4 - 1 | Sevilla Atlético |
UCAM Murcia | 0 - 2 | Levante |
Jornada 20 06 - 08 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Reus |
Almería | 0 - 1 | Getafe |
Mallorca | 2 - 0 | Mirandés |
Numancia | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
Levante | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Rayo |
Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Girona |
Elche | 2 - 3 | Cádiz |
Sevilla Atlético | 5 - 3 | Oviedo |
Jornada 21 13 - 15 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Cádiz | 0 - 1 | Valladolid |
Rayo | 1 - 1 | Sevilla Atlético |
Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Elche |
Mirandés | 0 - 3 | Numancia |
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Getafe | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
Reus | 1 - 0 | Almería |
Huesca | 0 - 2 | Levante |
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Girona | 2 - 0 | Córdoba |
Jornada 22 21 - 22 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
Rayo | 1 - 1 | Elche |
Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Córdoba |
Huesca | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón |
Lugo | 2 - 3 | Gimnàstic |
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Levante | 1 - 0 | Numancia |
Reus | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
Getafe | 1 - 1 | Mirandés |
Girona | 2 - 0 | Sevilla Atlético |
Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Almería |
Jornada 23 27 - 29 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Elche | 1 - 0 | Girona |
Sevilla Atlético | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
Gimnàstic | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Levante |
Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Reus |
Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Rayo |
Numancia | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
Córdoba | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Cádiz |
Almería | 3 - 0 | Oviedo |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
Jornada 24 03 - 05 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atlético |
Alcorcón | 2 - 3 | Numancia |
Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Elche |
Cádiz | 2 - 1 | Mirandés |
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Córdoba |
Huesca | 2 - 3 | Real Zaragoza |
Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
Rayo | 1 - 0 | Almería |
Levante | 2 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Reus | 1 - 1 | Getafe |
Girona | 2 - 1 | Valladolid |
Jornada 25 10 - 12 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sevilla Atlético | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
Almería | 0 - 0 | Girona |
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Levante |
Gimnàstic | 1 - 1 | Alcorcón |
Getafe | 3 - 2 | Cádiz |
Córdoba | 0 - 2 | Huesca |
Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
Numancia | 1 - 0 | Reus |
Elche | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
Mirandés | 0 - 2 | Oviedo |
Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Rayo |
Jornada 26 17 - 19 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Lugo | 1 - 2 | Elche |
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 3 | Valladolid |
Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Almería |
Levante | 3 - 1 | Córdoba |
Gimnàstic | 2 - 0 | Numancia |
Girona | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
Huesca | 2 - 1 | Sevilla Atlético |
Cádiz | 0 - 0 | Reus |
Rayo | 1 - 2 | Mirandés |
Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Getafe |
Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 27 24 - 26 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Reus | 1 - 1 | Oviedo |
Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Mallorca | 1 - 4 | Tenerife |
Elche | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
Mirandés | 0 - 2 | Girona |
Getafe | 1 - 0 | Rayo |
Numancia | 0 - 3 | Cádiz |
Almería | 2 - 3 | UCAM Murcia |
Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 - 1 | Levante |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Gimnàstic |
Jornada 28 03 - 05 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Mirandés |
Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Sevilla Atlético |
Rayo | 0 - 0 | Reus |
Girona | 5 - 1 | Getafe |
Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Cádiz |
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Mallorca |
Huesca | 1 - 0 | Valladolid |
Levante | 2 - 1 | Elche |
Gimnàstic | 2 - 1 | Córdoba |
Lugo | 1 - 2 | Almería |
Real Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Numancia |
Jornada 29 10 - 12 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Elche | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
Numancia | 0 - 0 | Oviedo |
Valladolid | 0 - 4 | Levante |
Mirandés | 1 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
Córdoba | 2 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Almería | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 - 2 | Gimnàstic |
Cádiz | 1 - 0 | Rayo |
Reus | 1 - 2 | Girona |
Getafe | 2 - 2 | Tenerife |
Jornada 30 17 - 19 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Gimnàstic | 1 - 3 | Elche |
Córdoba | 0 - 0 | Numancia |
Huesca | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
Lugo | 2 - 1 | Mirandés |
UCAM Murcia | 2 - 0 | Getafe |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Sevilla Atlético |
Levante | 1 - 0 | Almería |
Alcorcón | 1 - 2 | Valladolid |
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Reus |
Girona | 1 - 2 | Cádiz |
Rayo | 2 - 0 | Oviedo |
Jornada 31 25 - 26 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Valladolid | 1 - 2 | Gimnàstic |
Numancia | 0 - 0 | Rayo |
Almería | 3 - 1 | Alcorcón |
Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Levante |
Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Girona |
Getafe | 2 - 0 | Lugo |
Cádiz | 0 - 1 | Tenerife |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 - 0 | Córdoba |
Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Huesca |
Reus | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
Elche | 0 - 3 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 32 31 Mar - 03 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
Levante | 2 - 1 | Mirandés |
Huesca | 0 - 0 | Getafe |
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Cádiz |
Girona | 1 - 3 | Rayo |
Gimnàstic | 0 - 1 | Almería |
Lugo | 1 - 0 | Reus |
Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Oviedo |
Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Elche |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Valladolid |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 - 1 | Numancia |
Jornada 33 07 - 09 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Getafe | 2 - 0 | Levante |
Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Lugo |
Rayo | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Córdoba |
Elche | 3 - 2 | Sevilla Atlético |
Numancia | 0 - 2 | Girona |
Oviedo | 2 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
Reus | 0 - 1 | Huesca |
Almería | 2 - 2 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 34 15 - 17 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Elche | 1 - 3 | Numancia |
Tenerife | 3 - 3 | Girona |
Gimnàstic | 4 - 1 | Mirandés |
Huesca | 1 - 1 | Cádiz |
Sevilla Atlético | 6 - 2 | Valladolid |
Alcorcón | 0 - 3 | Getafe |
Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Almería |
Lugo | 2 - 1 | Oviedo |
UCAM Murcia | 0 - 1 | Rayo |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Mallorca |
Levante | 0 - 0 | Reus |
Jornada 35 21 - 23 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Elche |
Rayo | 2 - 0 | Lugo |
Getafe | 1 - 1 | Gimnàstic |
Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Levante |
Girona | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia |
Numancia | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
Mallorca | 1 - 1 | Córdoba |
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Almería | 2 - 1 | Sevilla Atlético |
Reus | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Jornada 36 28 Abr - 01 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Elche | 2 - 3 | Almería |
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Numancia |
Levante | 1 - 0 | Oviedo |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Getafe |
Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Cádiz |
Lugo | 1 - 2 | Girona |
Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Mirandés |
Sevilla Atlético | 2 - 3 | Mallorca |
Huesca | 2 - 0 | Rayo |
Gimnàstic | 0 - 1 | Reus |
Jornada 37 05 - 07 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón |
Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Elche |
Numancia | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
Rayo | 2 - 1 | Levante |
Girona | 3 - 1 | Huesca |
Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Lugo |
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Sevilla Atlético |
Getafe | 2 - 0 | Córdoba |
Almería | 0 - 3 | Valladolid |
Cádiz | 0 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Reus | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 38 12 - 14 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sevilla Atlético | 2 - 1 | Getafe |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Cádiz |
Valladolid | 2 - 1 | Mallorca |
Elche | 0 - 1 | Mirandés |
Huesca | 2 - 2 | Tenerife |
Levante | 2 - 1 | Girona |
Córdoba | 1 - 0 | Reus |
Almería | 2 - 0 | Numancia |
Alcorcón | 2 - 0 | Rayo |
Gimnàstic | 2 - 2 | Oviedo |
Lugo | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia |
Jornada 39 19 - 21 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Rayo | 2 - 0 | Gimnàstic |
Getafe | 2 - 0 | Elche |
Mallorca | 1 - 0 | Almería |
Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Levante |
Girona | 0 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Reus | 2 - 1 | Sevilla Atlético |
UCAM Murcia | 3 - 1 | Huesca |
Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Cádiz | 1 - 1 | Córdoba |
Mirandés | 2 - 2 | Valladolid |
Numancia | 0 - 1 | Lugo |
Jornada 40 26 - 28 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Levante | 3 - 1 | UCAM Murcia |
Huesca | 1 - 0 | Lugo |
Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Getafe |
Almería | 2 - 0 | Mirandés |
Sevilla Atlético | 3 - 3 | Cádiz |
Alcorcón | 1 - 3 | Tenerife |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Rayo |
Mallorca | 0 - 0 | Numancia |
Elche | 1 - 1 | Reus |
Gimnàstic | 3 - 1 | Girona |
Córdoba | 4 - 2 | Oviedo |