Grupo B
Equipo | PG | PJ | PP | PF | PC | (Dif) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 L. Kuban | 9 | 10 | 1 | 862 | 766 | 96 |
2 Alba Berlin | 7 | 10 | 3 | 897 | 844 | 53 |
3 Cedevita Zagreb | 5 | 10 | 5 | 823 | 831 | -8 |
4 Limoges | 4 | 10 | 6 | 819 | 845 | -26 |
5 Tofas Bursa | 4 | 10 | 6 | 909 | 907 | 2 |
6 Arka Gdynia | 1 | 10 | 9 | 754 | 871 | -117 |
Jornada 1 02 - 03 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Alba Berlin | 107 - 91 | Tofas Bursa |
Arka Gdynia | 73 - 80 | L. Kuban |
Limoges | 82 - 68 | Cedevita Zagreb |
Jornada 2 10 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
L. Kuban | 82 - 64 | Limoges |
Tofas Bursa | 96 - 79 | Arka Gdynia |
Cedevita Zagreb | 75 - 73 | Alba Berlin |
Jornada 3 17 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
L. Kuban | 95 - 72 | Tofas Bursa |
Arka Gdynia | 61 - 78 | Cedevita Zagreb |
Limoges | 93 - 102 | Alba Berlin |
Jornada 4 23 - 24 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Alba Berlin | 82 - 68 | Arka Gdynia |
Limoges | 89 - 81 | Tofas Bursa |
Cedevita Zagreb | 81 - 85 | L. Kuban |
Jornada 5 31 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
L. Kuban | 75 - 83 | Alba Berlin |
Tofas Bursa | 94 - 89 | Cedevita Zagreb |
Arka Gdynia | 87 - 78 | Limoges |
Jornada 6 07 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
L. Kuban | 96 - 72 | Arka Gdynia |
Tofas Bursa | 101 - 106 | Alba Berlin |
Cedevita Zagreb | 91 - 71 | Limoges |
Jornada 7 13 - 14 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Arka Gdynia | 77 - 87 | Tofas Bursa |
Alba Berlin | 102 - 109 | Cedevita Zagreb |
Limoges | 64 - 72 | L. Kuban |
Jornada 8 21 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Tofas Bursa | 99 - 105 | L. Kuban |
Cedevita Zagreb | 94 - 87 | Arka Gdynia |
Alba Berlin | 84 - 76 | Limoges |
Jornada 9 11 - 12 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Tofas Bursa | 92 - 98 | Limoges |
Arka Gdynia | 64 - 76 | Alba Berlin |
L. Kuban | 80 - 76 | Cedevita Zagreb |
Jornada 10 18 - 19 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Cedevita Zagreb | 62 - 96 | Tofas Bursa |
Alba Berlin | 82 - 92 | L. Kuban |
Limoges | 104 - 86 | Arka Gdynia |