Selecciona Edición
- 14 ago 🕒 🚲 Etapa 1 - Burgos - Burgos
- 15 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 2 - Caleruega - Burgos
- 16 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 3 - Santo Domingo de Silos - Picón Blanco
- 17 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 4 - El Burgo de Osma - Molina de Aragón
- 18 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 5 - Tarancón - Albacete
- 19 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 6 - Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cullera
- 20 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 7 - Gandía - Balcón de Alicante
- 21 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 8 - Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
- 22 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 9 - Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
- 24 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 10 - Roquetas de Mar - Rincón de la Victoria
- 25 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 11 - Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén
- 26 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 12 - Jaén - Córdoba
- 27 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 13 - Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
- 28 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 14 - Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
- 29 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 15 - Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
- 31 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 16 - Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
- 1 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
- 2 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 18 - Salas - Altu d’El Gamoniteiru
- 3 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 19 - Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
- 4 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 20 - Sanxenxo - Mos. Castro de Herville
- 5 sep 🕒 🚲 Etapa 21 - Padrón - Santiago de Compostela
Clasificación
14Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
Sábado - 28 Agosto 2021
- Montaña
- 165 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Romain Bardet | DSM | 4h 20:36 |
2 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 00:44 |
3 | AUS Jay Vine | PRT | + 00:44 |
4 | GBR Thomas Pidcock | IGD | + 01:12 |
5 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ACT | + 01:14 |
6 | GBR Matthew Holmes | LTS | + 01:16 |
7 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | BEX | + 01:19 |
8 | LUX Kevin Geniets | GFC | + 01:46 |
9 | FRA Nicolas Prodhomme | ACT | + 02:04 |
10 | SLO Jan Tratnik | TBV | + 02:15 |
11 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | UAD | + 02:26 |
12 | ESP Dani Navarro | BBH | + 02:43 |
13 | AUS Dylan Sunderland | TQA | + 04:02 |
14 | ESP Aritz Bagües | CJR | + 05:39 |
15 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | + 10:03 |
16 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | + 10:25 |
17 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | + 10:29 |
18 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 10:29 |
19 | COL Egan Bernal | IGD | + 10:29 |
20 | AUS Jack Haig | TBV | + 10:29 |
21 | GBR Adam Yates | IGD | + 10:41 |
22 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | + 10:42 |
23 | SUI Gino Mäder | TBV | + 10:42 |
24 | RUS Aleksandr Vlasov | APT | + 10:45 |
25 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | TFS | + 10:45 |
26 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | + 10:45 |
27 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | + 10:45 |
28 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | + 10:45 |
29 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | + 10:45 |
30 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | IWG | + 10:49 |
31 | ESP Juan Pedro López | TFS | + 10:54 |
32 | EST Rein Taaramae | IWG | + 11:16 |
33 | ECU Jefferson Cepeda | CJR | + 11:27 |
34 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | + 11:40 |
35 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBV | + 11:40 |
36 | FRA Geoffrey Bouchard | ACT | + 11:54 |
37 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 11:54 |
38 | ESP Álvaro Cuadros | CJR | + 12:05 |
39 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | IGD | + 12:24 |
40 | NED Sam Oomen | TJV | + 12:24 |
41 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | EUS | + 12:24 |
42 | ESP Óscar Cabedo | BBH | + 12:37 |
43 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | + 12:37 |
44 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 12:37 |
45 | CZE Jan Hirt | IWG | + 12:43 |
46 | ESP Joan Bou | EUS | + 12:53 |
47 | ESP Gotzon Martín | EUS | + 12:53 |
48 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | BBH | + 12:53 |
49 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | + 12:53 |
50 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | + 13:31 |
51 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | ACT | + 13:49 |
52 | BEL Steff Cras | LTS | + 13:53 |
53 | ITA Simone Petilli | IWG | + 14:39 |
54 | UKR Mark Padun | TBV | + 15:10 |
55 | FRA Rémy Rochas | COF | + 15:20 |
56 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | + 15:39 |
57 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ACT | + 16:32 |
58 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | APT | + 16:32 |
59 | GER Ben Zwiehoff | BOH | + 16:32 |
60 | USA Joe Dombrowski | UAD | + 16:36 |
61 | ESP Oier Lazkano | CJR | + 16:55 |
62 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 17:10 |
63 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | + 17:33 |
64 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | + 17:33 |
65 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | + 18:25 |
66 | AUS Chris Hamilton | DSM | + 20:16 |
67 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | + 20:16 |
68 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | + 20:54 |
69 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 21:16 |
70 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBV | + 21:16 |
71 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | + 21:16 |
72 | ESP José Herrada | COF | + 21:16 |
73 | NED Martijn Tusveld | DSM | + 22:51 |
74 | ESP Mikel Nieve | BEX | + 22:51 |
75 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | CJR | + 22:51 |
76 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 22:51 |
77 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TFS | + 22:51 |
78 | ESP Jonathan Lastra | CJR | + 22:51 |
79 | BEL Floris De Tier | PRT | + 23:15 |
80 | ESP Xabier Azparren | EUS | + 24:07 |
81 | ESP Mikel Iturria | EUS | + 24:07 |
82 | AUT Patrick Gamper | BOH | + 24:07 |
83 | ESP Ander Okamika | BBH | + 24:07 |
84 | BEL Sander Armee | TQA | + 24:07 |
85 | ESP Mikel Bizkarra | EUS | + 24:07 |
86 | ISR Guy Niv | ISN | + 24:07 |
87 | KAZ Yuriy Natarov | APT | + 24:07 |
88 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | APT | + 24:07 |
89 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | + 24:07 |
90 | ESP Fernando Barceló | COF | + 24:07 |
91 | COL Diego Camargo | EF1 | + 24:07 |
92 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | TBV | + 24:07 |
93 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | + 24:22 |
94 | NED Wesley Kreder | IWG | + 24:22 |
95 | BEL Sep Vanmarcke | ISN | + 24:26 |
96 | BEL Stan Dewulf | ACT | + 25:04 |
97 | GER Anton Palzer | BOH | + 25:08 |
98 | NED Jetse Bol | BBH | + 25:17 |
99 | NED Thymen Arensman | DSM | + 25:17 |
100 | ESP Pelayo Sánchez | BBH | + 25:17 |
101 | USA Lawson Craddock | EF1 | + 25:17 |
102 | USA Chad Haga | DSM | + 25:17 |
103 | FRA Eddy Finé | COF | + 25:17 |
104 | GBR Scott Thwaites | PRT | + 25:17 |
105 | ITA Fabio Aru | TQA | + 25:17 |
106 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | IGD | + 25:17 |
107 | NED Lennard Hofstede | TJV | + 25:17 |
108 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | GFC | + 25:17 |
109 | AUS Nick Schultz | BEX | + 25:17 |
110 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | + 25:17 |
111 | CAN James Piccoli | ISN | + 25:17 |
112 | NED Ramon Sinkeldam | GFC | + 25:17 |
113 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | GFC | + 25:17 |
114 | ECU Jhonatan Narváez | IGD | + 25:17 |
115 | ECU Jonathan Caicedo | EF1 | + 25:17 |
116 | BEL Harm Vanhoucke | LTS | + 25:17 |
117 | DEN Andreas Kron | LTS | + 25:17 |
118 | BEL Florian Vermeersch | LTS | + 25:17 |
119 | ESP Antonio Jesús Soto | EUS | + 25:17 |
120 | FRA Clement Venturini | ACT | + 25:17 |
121 | USA Quinn Simmons | TFS | + 25:17 |
122 | BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck | TJV | + 25:17 |
123 | FRA Damien Touze | ACT | + 25:28 |
124 | POR Rui Oliveira | UAD | + 27:06 |
125 | ITA Matteo Trentin | UAD | + 29:16 |
126 | AUS Damien Howson | BEX | + 29:16 |
127 | BEL Kevin van Melsen | IWG | + 29:16 |
128 | BEL Piet Allegaert | COF | + 29:16 |
129 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | + 29:29 |
130 | LUX Alex Kirsch | TFS | + 29:34 |
131 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | + 29:34 |
132 | BEL Mauri Vansevenant | DQT | + 30:14 |
133 | GBR James Knox | DQT | + 30:14 |
134 | ITA Sacha Modolo | PRT | + 30:16 |
135 | NED Fabio Jakobsen | DQT | + 34:01 |
136 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | + 34:01 |
137 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | + 34:01 |
138 | ITA Riccardo Minali | IWG | + 34:01 |
139 | AUS Robert Stannard | BEX | + 34:01 |
140 | ITA Alberto Dainese | DSM | + 34:01 |
141 | BEL Bert Van Lerberghe | DQT | + 34:01 |
142 | ISR Itamar Einhorn | ISN | + 34:01 |
143 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | + 34:01 |
144 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFS | + 34:01 |
145 | BEL Maxim Van Gils | LTS | + 34:01 |
146 | BEL Sylvain Moniquet | LTS | + 34:01 |
147 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TQA | + 34:01 |
148 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | + 34:01 |
149 | ITA Andrea Bagioli | DQT | + 34:01 |
150 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | + 34:01 |
151 | BEL Edward Planckaert | PRT | + 34:01 |
152 | CZE Josef Cerný | DQT | + 34:01 |
153 | ESP Diego Rubio | BBH | + 34:01 |
154 | GER Nico Denz | DSM | + 34:01 |
155 | ESP Carlos Canal | BBH | + 34:01 |
156 | AUS Sebastian Berwick | ISN | + 34:01 |
157 | AUS Connor Brown | TQA | + 34:01 |
158 | AUS Michael Storer | DSM | + 34:01 |
159 | BEL Dimitri Claeys | TQA | + 34:01 |
160 | ESP Juanjo Lobato | EUS | + 34:01 |
161 | GER Alexander Krieger | PRT | + 34:01 |
162 | EST Martin Laas | BOH | + 34:01 |
163 | BEL Jordi Meeus | BOH | + 34:01 |
164 | ESP Jon Aberasturi | CJR | + 34:01 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Romain Bardet | DSM | 23 |
2 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 6 |
3 | GBR Matthew Holmes | LTS | 6 |
4 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | BEX | 4 |
5 | AUS Jay Vine | PRT | 4 |
6 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ACT | 3 |
7 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | UAD | 2 |
8 | GBR Thomas Pidcock | IGD | 2 |
9 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | 1 |
10 | FRA Nicolas Prodhomme | ACT | 1 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Romain Bardet | DSM | 30 |
2 | ESP Dani Navarro | BBH | 24 |
3 | FRA Nicolas Prodhomme | ACT | 24 |
4 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | UAD | 18 |
5 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 17 |
6 | AUS Jay Vine | PRT | 15 |
7 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | 14 |
8 | GBR Thomas Pidcock | IGD | 13 |
9 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ACT | 11 |
10 | GBR Matthew Holmes | LTS | 10 |
11 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | BEX | 9 |
12 | LUX Kevin Geniets | GFC | 8 |
13 | SLO Jan Tratnik | TBV | 6 |
14 | AUS Dylan Sunderland | TQA | 3 |
15 | ESP Aritz Bagües | CJR | 2 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 13h 17:00 |
2 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | + 07:10 |
3 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | + 08:14 |
4 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | + 10:36 |
5 | FRA COFIDIS | + 11:37 |
6 | ESP BURGOS - BH | + 13:01 |
7 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | + 13:59 |
8 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 17:31 |
9 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | + 17:38 |
10 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | + 17:42 |
11 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 18:19 |
12 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 18:21 |
13 | ESP EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | + 22:58 |
14 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 25:14 |
15 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH | + 25:50 |
16 | GER TEAM DSM | + 27:55 |
17 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | + 29:38 |
18 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | + 34:04 |
19 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | + 34:15 |
20 | GER BORA - HANSGROHE | + 36:09 |
21 | USA EF EDUCATION - NIPPO | + 47:43 |
22 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | + 58:38 |
23 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | + 1h 19:17 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | IWG | 55h 03:17 | 55h 03:17 |
2 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 55h 04:11 | + 00:54 |
3 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 55h 04:53 | + 01:36 |
4 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 55h 05:28 | + 02:11 |
5 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | 55h 06:21 | + 03:04 |
6 | AUS Jack Haig | TBV | 55h 06:52 | + 03:35 |
7 | COL Egan Bernal | IGD | 55h 07:38 | + 04:21 |
8 | GBR Adam Yates | IGD | 55h 08:06 | + 04:49 |
9 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 55h 08:16 | + 04:59 |
10 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 55h 08:48 | + 05:31 |
11 | RUS Aleksandr Vlasov | APT | 55h 09:21 | + 06:04 |
12 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | TFS | 55h 09:33 | + 06:16 |
13 | SUI Gino Mäder | TBV | 55h 10:04 | + 06:47 |
14 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 55h 10:24 | + 07:07 |
15 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 55h 10:28 | + 07:11 |
16 | ESP Juan Pedro López | TFS | 55h 13:25 | + 10:08 |
17 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 55h 19:41 | + 16:24 |
18 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBV | 55h 21:57 | + 18:40 |
19 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 55h 23:15 | + 19:58 |
20 | FRA Rémy Rochas | COF | 55h 29:46 | + 26:29 |
21 | FRA Geoffrey Bouchard | ACT | 55h 30:10 | + 26:53 |
22 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | 55h 32:47 | + 29:30 |
23 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 55h 33:11 | + 29:54 |
24 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ACT | 55h 39:21 | + 36:04 |
25 | FRA Romain Bardet | DSM | 55h 41:44 | + 38:27 |
26 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | ACT | 55h 42:22 | + 39:05 |
27 | NED Sam Oomen | TJV | 55h 43:03 | + 39:46 |
28 | BEL Steff Cras | LTS | 55h 43:59 | + 40:42 |
29 | ESP Gorka Izagirre | APT | 55h 46:27 | + 43:10 |
30 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | BEX | 55h 47:34 | + 44:17 |
31 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 55h 48:44 | + 45:27 |
32 | NED Martijn Tusveld | DSM | 55h 49:16 | + 45:59 |
33 | ESP Óscar Cabedo | BBH | 55h 50:45 | + 47:28 |
34 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBV | 55h 51:00 | + 47:43 |
35 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 55h 51:35 | + 48:18 |
36 | ECU Jefferson Cepeda | CJR | 55h 52:17 | + 49:00 |
37 | ITA Fabio Aru | TQA | 55h 53:17 | + 50:00 |
38 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 55h 54:54 | + 51:37 |
39 | ITA Simone Petilli | IWG | 55h 57:40 | + 54:23 |
40 | ESP Dani Navarro | BBH | 55h 57:44 | + 54:27 |
41 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 55h 59:06 | + 55:49 |
42 | ESP Mikel Nieve | BEX | 56h 00:06 | + 56:49 |
43 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 56h 00:35 | + 57:18 |
44 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | 56h 01:52 | + 58:35 |
45 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 56h 05:33 | + 1h 02:16 |
46 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | EUS | 56h 05:41 | + 1h 02:24 |
47 | ESP Gotzon Martín | EUS | 56h 05:42 | + 1h 02:25 |
48 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 56h 06:58 | + 1h 03:41 |
49 | ESP Jonathan Lastra | CJR | 56h 07:49 | + 1h 04:32 |
50 | AUS Nick Schultz | BEX | 56h 08:55 | + 1h 05:38 |
51 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | CJR | 56h 09:18 | + 1h 06:01 |
52 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | UAD | 56h 11:08 | + 1h 07:51 |
53 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | APT | 56h 12:55 | + 1h 09:38 |
54 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | IGD | 56h 13:03 | + 1h 09:46 |
55 | FRA Mikaël Cherel | ACT | 56h 17:23 | + 1h 14:06 |
56 | CAN James Piccoli | ISN | 56h 21:06 | + 1h 17:49 |
57 | BEL Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | 56h 22:11 | + 1h 18:54 |
58 | CZE Jan Hirt | IWG | 56h 24:00 | + 1h 20:43 |
59 | DEN Andreas Kron | LTS | 56h 24:24 | + 1h 21:07 |
60 | UKR Mark Padun | TBV | 56h 24:31 | + 1h 21:14 |
61 | ESP Mikel Bizkarra | EUS | 56h 26:09 | + 1h 22:52 |
62 | AUS Michael Storer | DSM | 56h 26:52 | + 1h 23:35 |
63 | FRA Nicolas Prodhomme | ACT | 56h 26:52 | + 1h 23:35 |
64 | BEL Floris De Tier | PRT | 56h 29:43 | + 1h 26:26 |
65 | EST Rein Taaramae | IWG | 56h 32:45 | + 1h 29:28 |
66 | ECU Jhonatan Narváez | IGD | 56h 33:29 | + 1h 30:12 |
67 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | GFC | 56h 33:53 | + 1h 30:36 |
68 | USA Joe Dombrowski | UAD | 56h 34:46 | + 1h 31:29 |
69 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 56h 34:48 | + 1h 31:31 |
70 | AUS Jay Vine | PRT | 56h 34:53 | + 1h 31:36 |
71 | ITA Andrea Bagioli | DQT | 56h 36:24 | + 1h 33:07 |
72 | ESP Joan Bou | EUS | 56h 36:26 | + 1h 33:09 |
73 | GER Ben Zwiehoff | BOH | 56h 37:06 | + 1h 33:49 |
74 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 56h 38:22 | + 1h 35:05 |
75 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 56h 38:35 | + 1h 35:18 |
76 | NED Jetse Bol | BBH | 56h 39:43 | + 1h 36:26 |
77 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | BBH | 56h 40:00 | + 1h 36:43 |
78 | BEL Mauri Vansevenant | DQT | 56h 40:13 | + 1h 36:56 |
79 | NED Koen Bouwman | TJV | 56h 40:44 | + 1h 37:27 |
80 | ESP Aritz Bagües | CJR | 56h 41:56 | + 1h 38:39 |
81 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 56h 42:01 | + 1h 38:44 |
82 | USA Lawson Craddock | EF1 | 56h 42:57 | + 1h 39:40 |
83 | BEL Stan Dewulf | ACT | 56h 44:05 | + 1h 40:48 |
84 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 56h 45:03 | + 1h 41:46 |
85 | ESP Antonio Jesús Soto | EUS | 56h 46:15 | + 1h 42:58 |
86 | ECU Jonathan Caicedo | EF1 | 56h 47:45 | + 1h 44:28 |
87 | KAZ Yuriy Natarov | APT | 56h 48:49 | + 1h 45:32 |
88 | POR Rui Oliveira | UAD | 56h 49:24 | + 1h 46:07 |
89 | ESP Fernando Barceló | COF | 56h 49:28 | + 1h 46:11 |
90 | GBR Thomas Pidcock | IGD | 56h 49:32 | + 1h 46:15 |
91 | ESP Imanol Erviti | MOV | 56h 49:39 | + 1h 46:22 |
92 | BEL Maxim Van Gils | LTS | 56h 50:43 | + 1h 47:26 |
93 | ESP José Herrada | COF | 56h 50:57 | + 1h 47:40 |
94 | LUX Kevin Geniets | GFC | 56h 51:22 | + 1h 48:05 |
95 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 56h 51:44 | + 1h 48:27 |
96 | ITA Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 56h 51:57 | + 1h 48:40 |
97 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | 56h 55:03 | + 1h 51:46 |
98 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 56h 55:04 | + 1h 51:47 |
99 | COL Diego Camargo | EF1 | 56h 55:06 | + 1h 51:49 |
100 | GBR Matthew Holmes | LTS | 56h 55:09 | + 1h 51:52 |
101 | AUS Damien Howson | BEX | 56h 55:48 | + 1h 52:31 |
102 | ITA Matteo Trentin | UAD | 56h 55:49 | + 1h 52:32 |
103 | FRA Damien Touze | ACT | 56h 56:26 | + 1h 53:09 |
104 | AUS Dylan Sunderland | TQA | 56h 56:33 | + 1h 53:16 |
105 | SLO Jan Tratnik | TBV | 56h 57:51 | + 1h 54:34 |
106 | GBR James Knox | DQT | 56h 57:51 | + 1h 54:34 |
107 | ISR Guy Niv | ISN | 56h 59:19 | + 1h 56:02 |
108 | BEL Sander Armee | TQA | 57h 00:05 | + 1h 56:48 |
109 | NED Thymen Arensman | DSM | 57h 00:45 | + 1h 57:28 |
110 | FRA Clement Venturini | ACT | 57h 01:11 | + 1h 57:54 |
111 | ESP Mikel Iturria | EUS | 57h 01:36 | + 1h 58:19 |
112 | BEL Sylvain Moniquet | LTS | 57h 01:45 | + 1h 58:28 |
113 | AUS Chris Hamilton | DSM | 57h 01:59 | + 1h 58:42 |
114 | ESP Pelayo Sánchez | BBH | 57h 02:08 | + 1h 58:51 |
115 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 57h 03:18 | + 2h 00:01 |
116 | ESP Álvaro Cuadros | CJR | 57h 04:07 | + 2h 00:50 |
117 | ESP Oier Lazkano | CJR | 57h 07:04 | + 2h 03:47 |
118 | BEL Harm Vanhoucke | LTS | 57h 08:04 | + 2h 04:47 |
119 | BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck | TJV | 57h 08:48 | + 2h 05:31 |
120 | NED Wesley Kreder | IWG | 57h 10:05 | + 2h 06:48 |
121 | AUT Patrick Gamper | BOH | 57h 11:35 | + 2h 08:18 |
122 | ITA Antonio Nibali | TFS | 57h 11:53 | + 2h 08:36 |
123 | ESP Ander Okamika | BBH | 57h 12:16 | + 2h 08:59 |
124 | ESP Carlos Canal | BBH | 57h 13:51 | + 2h 10:34 |
125 | NED Ramon Sinkeldam | GFC | 57h 13:56 | + 2h 10:39 |
126 | JPN Yukiya Arashiro | TBV | 57h 13:58 | + 2h 10:41 |
127 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 57h 14:03 | + 2h 10:46 |
128 | ESP Xabier Azparren | EUS | 57h 14:17 | + 2h 11:00 |
129 | BEL Florian Vermeersch | LTS | 57h 15:57 | + 2h 12:40 |
130 | FRA Eddy Finé | COF | 57h 16:54 | + 2h 13:37 |
131 | GER Anton Palzer | BOH | 57h 17:18 | + 2h 14:01 |
132 | SWE Tobias Ludvigsson | GFC | 57h 21:32 | + 2h 18:15 |
133 | BEL Edward Planckaert | PRT | 57h 22:27 | + 2h 19:10 |
134 | AUS Robert Stannard | BEX | 57h 23:12 | + 2h 19:55 |
135 | USA Chad Haga | DSM | 57h 24:55 | + 2h 21:38 |
136 | BEL Sep Vanmarcke | ISN | 57h 26:27 | + 2h 23:10 |
137 | CZE Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 57h 26:31 | + 2h 23:14 |
138 | ESP Jon Aberasturi | CJR | 57h 26:36 | + 2h 23:19 |
139 | GER Alexander Krieger | PRT | 57h 27:39 | + 2h 24:22 |
140 | ITA Salvatore Puccio | IGD | 57h 28:55 | + 2h 25:38 |
141 | NED Lennard Hofstede | TJV | 57h 29:06 | + 2h 25:49 |
142 | GER Nico Denz | DSM | 57h 29:36 | + 2h 26:19 |
143 | BEL Piet Allegaert | COF | 57h 30:53 | + 2h 27:36 |
144 | ITA Sacha Modolo | PRT | 57h 32:27 | + 2h 29:10 |
145 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TQA | 57h 32:29 | + 2h 29:12 |
146 | GBR Scott Thwaites | PRT | 57h 33:17 | + 2h 30:00 |
147 | LUX Alex Kirsch | TFS | 57h 36:02 | + 2h 32:45 |
148 | AUS Sebastian Berwick | ISN | 57h 36:58 | + 2h 33:41 |
149 | BEL Dimitri Claeys | TQA | 57h 37:15 | + 2h 33:58 |
150 | ESP Juanjo Lobato | EUS | 57h 38:20 | + 2h 35:03 |
151 | BEL Kevin van Melsen | IWG | 57h 39:43 | + 2h 36:26 |
152 | BEL Bert Van Lerberghe | DQT | 57h 40:31 | + 2h 37:14 |
153 | AUS Connor Brown | TQA | 57h 41:10 | + 2h 37:53 |
154 | USA Quinn Simmons | TFS | 57h 42:20 | + 2h 39:03 |
155 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | 57h 42:25 | + 2h 39:08 |
156 | ITA Alberto Dainese | DSM | 57h 42:42 | + 2h 39:25 |
157 | ESP Diego Rubio | BBH | 57h 44:44 | + 2h 41:27 |
158 | ITA Riccardo Minali | IWG | 57h 44:48 | + 2h 41:31 |
159 | BEL Jordi Meeus | BOH | 57h 47:47 | + 2h 44:30 |
160 | NED Fabio Jakobsen | DQT | 57h 51:27 | + 2h 48:10 |
161 | EST Martin Laas | BOH | 57h 51:41 | + 2h 48:24 |
162 | ISR Itamar Einhorn | ISN | 57h 54:06 | + 2h 50:49 |
163 | CZE Josef Cerný | DQT | 57h 56:43 | + 2h 53:26 |
164 | USA Kiel Reijnen | TFS | 57h 58:47 | + 2h 55:30 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRA Romain Bardet | DSM | 50 |
2 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBV | 31 |
3 | AUS Michael Storer | DSM | 17 |
4 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | IGD | 16 |
5 | AUS Jack Haig | TBV | 15 |
6 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 12 |
7 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 11 |
8 | EST Rein Taaramae | IWG | 10 |
9 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 9 |
10 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 8 |
11 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 7 |
12 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | CJR | 7 |
13 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 6 |
14 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 6 |
15 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ACT | 6 |
16 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 6 |
17 | USA Joe Dombrowski | UAD | 6 |
18 | AUS Jay Vine | PRT | 6 |
19 | GBR Matthew Holmes | LTS | 6 |
20 | NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 5 |
21 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | BEX | 4 |
22 | ESP Mikel Iturria | EUS | 3 |
23 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | TFS | 3 |
24 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | ACT | 3 |
25 | ESP Antonio Jesús Soto | EUS | 3 |
26 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | 2 |
27 | NED Martijn Tusveld | DSM | 2 |
28 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | UAD | 2 |
29 | USA Lawson Craddock | EF1 | 2 |
30 | GBR Thomas Pidcock | IGD | 2 |
31 | BEL Sep Vanmarcke | ISN | 2 |
32 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 1 |
33 | POL Rafal Majka | UAD | 1 |
34 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 1 |
35 | ECU Jefferson Cepeda | CJR | 1 |
36 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 1 |
37 | ITA Andrea Bagioli | DQT | 1 |
38 | BEL Maxim Van Gils | LTS | 1 |
39 | POR Rui Oliveira | UAD | 1 |
40 | FRA Nicolas Prodhomme | ACT | 1 |
41 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | 1 |
42 | BEL Bert Van Lerberghe | DQT | -2 |
43 | ESP Dani Navarro | BBH | -4 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NED Fabio Jakobsen | DQT | 200 |
2 | DEN Magnus Cort | EF1 | 114 |
3 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 106 |
4 | ITA Matteo Trentin | UAD | 103 |
5 | ITA Alberto Dainese | DSM | 93 |
6 | AUS Michael Matthews | BEX | 92 |
7 | FRA Arnaud Démare | GFC | 88 |
8 | FRA Romain Bardet | DSM | 70 |
9 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 69 |
10 | ITA Andrea Bagioli | DQT | 69 |
11 | FRA Lilian Calmejane | ACT | 59 |
12 | BEL Piet Allegaert | COF | 59 |
13 | COL Miguel Angel López | MOV | 52 |
14 | AUS Michael Storer | DSM | 50 |
15 | BEL Stan Dewulf | ACT | 46 |
16 | NED Jetse Bol | BBH | 45 |
17 | AUT Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 44 |
18 | ESP Julen Amezqueta | CJR | 43 |
19 | AUS Jack Haig | TBV | 43 |
20 | COL Egan Bernal | IGD | 43 |
21 | BEL Jordi Meeus | BOH | 42 |
22 | ESP Jon Aberasturi | CJR | 41 |
23 | ESP Joan Bou | EUS | 40 |
24 | GBR Adam Yates | IGD | 40 |
25 | RUS Aleksandr Vlasov | APT | 40 |
26 | ESP Antonio Jesús Soto | EUS | 40 |
27 | RUS Pavel Sivakov | IGD | 40 |
28 | ITA Riccardo Minali | IWG | 35 |
29 | RSA Ryan Gibbons | UAD | 35 |
30 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 35 |
31 | ESP Ángel Madrazo | BBH | 34 |
32 | EST Rein Taaramae | IWG | 33 |
33 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ACT | 33 |
34 | BEL Bert Van Lerberghe | DQT | 33 |
35 | ITA Damiano Caruso | TBV | 30 |
36 | ESP Mikel Iturria | EUS | 30 |
37 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 29 |
38 | ISR Itamar Einhorn | ISN | 28 |
39 | DEN Andreas Kron | LTS | 28 |
40 | POR Rui Oliveira | UAD | 27 |
41 | BEL Steff Cras | LTS | 26 |
42 | BEL Mauri Vansevenant | DQT | 25 |
43 | NOR Odd Christian Eiking | IWG | 24 |
44 | USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 24 |
45 | FRA Nicolas Prodhomme | ACT | 24 |
46 | GBR Thomas Pidcock | IGD | 23 |
47 | ESP Aritz Bagües | CJR | 22 |
48 | EST Martin Laas | BOH | 22 |
49 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 22 |
50 | SLO Jan Tratnik | TBV | 21 |
51 | BEL Edward Planckaert | PRT | 20 |
52 | ESP Dani Navarro | BBH | 20 |
53 | ESP Oier Lazkano | CJR | 20 |
54 | AUS Jay Vine | PRT | 20 |
55 | ITA Giulio Ciccone | TFS | 19 |
56 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 19 |
57 | USA Lawson Craddock | EF1 | 18 |
58 | SLO Luka Mezgec | BEX | 18 |
59 | ESP Pelayo Sánchez | BBH | 17 |
60 | FRA Olivier Le Gac | GFC | 17 |
61 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 17 |
62 | USA Joe Dombrowski | UAD | 17 |
63 | ESP Carlos Canal | BBH | 15 |
64 | ESP Ander Okamika | BBH | 15 |
65 | ESP Jonathan Lastra | CJR | 15 |
66 | ESP Xabier Azparren | EUS | 15 |
67 | ECU Jhonatan Narváez | IGD | 15 |
68 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 15 |
69 | NED Thymen Arensman | DSM | 15 |
70 | FRA Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 13 |
71 | SUI Gino Mäder | TBV | 13 |
72 | ESP David de la Cruz | UAD | 13 |
73 | BEL Nathan Van Hooydonck | TJV | 13 |
74 | FRA Geoffrey Bouchard | ACT | 13 |
75 | NZL Tom Scully | EF1 | 13 |
76 | BEL Harm Vanhoucke | LTS | 13 |
77 | AUS Nick Schultz | BEX | 13 |
78 | USA Chad Haga | DSM | 13 |
79 | NED Bert-Jan Lindeman | TQA | 13 |
80 | FRA Guillaume Martin | COF | 11 |
81 | CZE Josef Cerný | DQT | 11 |
82 | FRA Anthony Roux | GFC | 11 |
83 | NED Martijn Tusveld | DSM | 11 |
84 | GBR Matthew Holmes | LTS | 10 |
85 | KAZ Andrey Zeits | BEX | 9 |
86 | ITA Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 9 |
87 | FRA Damien Touze | ACT | 8 |
88 | LUX Kevin Geniets | GFC | 8 |
89 | BEL Florian Vermeersch | LTS | 8 |
90 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBV | 7 |
91 | ESP Juanjo Lobato | EUS | 7 |
92 | GER Alexander Krieger | PRT | 6 |
93 | ESP Gotzon Martín | EUS | 5 |
94 | COL Sergio Henao | TQA | 5 |
95 | NED Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 4 |
96 | FRA Clement Venturini | ACT | 4 |
97 | ITA Sacha Modolo | PRT | 4 |
98 | ESP Ion Izagirre | APT | 4 |
99 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 3 |
100 | BEL Floris De Tier | PRT | 3 |
101 | ITA Simone Petilli | IWG | 3 |
102 | BEL Sep Vanmarcke | ISN | 3 |
103 | AUS Robert Stannard | BEX | 3 |
104 | ITA Fabio Aru | TQA | 3 |
105 | AUS Dylan Sunderland | TQA | 3 |
106 | ESP Juan Pedro López | TFS | 2 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | 165h 08:21 | 165h 08:21 |
2 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 165h 13:41 | + 05:20 |
3 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | 165h 15:12 | + 06:51 |
4 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 165h 23:47 | + 15:26 |
5 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | 165h 28:35 | + 20:14 |
6 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 165h 40:38 | + 32:17 |
7 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | 165h 49:33 | + 41:12 |
8 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 165h 57:08 | + 48:47 |
9 | KAZ ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | 166h 06:59 | + 58:38 |
10 | FRA COFIDIS | 166h 10:06 | + 1h 01:45 |
11 | GER TEAM DSM | 166h 29:07 | + 1h 20:46 |
12 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | 166h 48:23 | + 1h 40:02 |
13 | ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 166h 48:58 | + 1h 40:37 |
14 | ESP EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 167h 08:46 | + 2h 00:25 |
15 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 167h 25:52 | + 2h 17:31 |
16 | ESP BURGOS - BH | 167h 30:58 | + 2h 22:37 |
17 | GER BORA - HANSGROHE | 167h 47:59 | + 2h 39:38 |
18 | RSA TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH | 167h 59:42 | + 2h 51:21 |
19 | USA EF EDUCATION - NIPPO | 168h 16:05 | + 3h 07:44 |
20 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 168h 23:29 | + 3h 15:08 |
21 | BEL ALPECIN - FENIX | 169h 16:07 | + 4h 07:46 |
22 | BEL DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | 169h 34:38 | + 4h 26:17 |
23 | ISR ISRAEL START-UP NATION | 170h 15:33 | + 5h 07:12 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
CAN Alexander Cataford | ISN | 3 |
ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 7 |
GBR Hugh Carthy | EF1 | 7 |
FRA Emmanuel Morin | COF | 7 |
ITA Davide Cimolai | ISN | 8 |
ESP Sergio Román Martín | CJR | 9 |
ITA Jacopo Guarnieri | GFC | 9 |
SUI Johan Jacobs | MOV | 9 |
BEL Jasper Philipsen | PRT | 11 |
ESP Alex Aranburu | APT | 11 |
GBR Simon Carr | EF1 | 11 |
AUT Tobias Bayer | PRT | 12 |