Selecciona Edición
- 19 ago 🕒 🚲 Etapa 1 - Utrecht - Utrecht
- 20 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 2 - s´Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
- 21 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 3 - Breda - Breda
- 23 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 4 - Vitoria - Laguardia
- 24 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 5 - Irún - Bilbao
- 25 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 6 - Bilbao - Ascensión al Pico Jano
- 26 ago 〰 🚲 Etapa 7 - Camargo - Cistierna
- 27 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 8 - Pola de Laviana - Collau Fancuaya
- 28 ago 🗻 🚲 Etapa 9 - Villaviciosa - Les Praeres
- 30 ago 🕒 🚲 Etapa 10 - Elche - Alicante
- 31 ago ➖ 🚲 Etapa 11 - ElPozo Alimentación - Cabo de Gata
- 1 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 12 - Salobreña - Peña Blancas. Estepona
- 2 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 13 - Ronda - Montilla
- 3 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 14 - Montoro - Sierra de la Pandera
- 4 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 15 - Martos - Sierra Nevada
- 6 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 16 - Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Tomares
- 7 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 17 - Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudía
- 8 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 18 - Trujillo - Alto del Piornal
- 9 sep 〰 🚲 Etapa 19 - Talavera de la Reina - Talavera de la Reina
- 10 sep 🗻 🚲 Etapa 20 - Moralzarzal - Puerto de Navacerrada
- 11 sep ➖ 🚲 Etapa 21 - Las Rozas - Madrid
Clasificación
16Sanlúcar de Barrameda - Tomares
Martes - 06 Septiembre 2022
- Llana
- 189 Km
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 4h 45:29 |
2 | GER Pascal Ackermann | UAD | + 00:00 |
3 | NED Danny van Poppel | BOH | + 00:00 |
4 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | + 00:00 |
5 | FRA Quentin Pacher | GFC | + 00:08 |
6 | ITA Samuele Battistella | AST | + 00:08 |
7 | BEL Cédric Beullens | LTS | + 00:08 |
8 | FRA Clément Russo | ARK | + 00:08 |
9 | ESP Jesús Ezquerra | BBH | + 00:08 |
10 | NED Julius van den Berg | EFE | + 00:08 |
11 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | + 00:08 |
12 | FRA Bryan Coquard | COF | + 00:08 |
13 | ESP Carlos Rodríguez | IGD | + 00:08 |
14 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | + 00:08 |
15 | ESP Juan Ayuso | UAD | + 00:08 |
16 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EFE | + 00:08 |
17 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | + 00:08 |
18 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | + 00:08 |
19 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ACT | + 00:08 |
20 | NED Sam Oomen | TJV | + 00:08 |
21 | ITA Edoardo Zambanini | TBV | + 00:08 |
22 | NED Thymen Arensman | DSM | + 00:08 |
23 | SUI Fabian Lienhard | GFC | + 00:08 |
24 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | EFE | + 00:08 |
25 | ISR Omer Goldstein | IPT | + 00:08 |
26 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | + 00:08 |
27 | POR Joao Almeida | UAD | + 00:08 |
28 | AUS Jai Hindley | BOH | + 00:08 |
29 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | + 00:08 |
30 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | + 00:08 |
31 | ESP David de la Cruz | AST | + 00:08 |
32 | LUX Alex Kirsch | TFS | + 00:19 |
33 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | + 00:37 |
34 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | + 00:47 |
35 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | + 00:00 |
36 | NED Jetse Bol | BBH | + 00:53 |
37 | ESP Óscar Cabedo | BBH | + 00:53 |
38 | ESP José Félix Parra | EKP | + 00:53 |
39 | EST Rein Taaramae | IWG | + 00:53 |
40 | KAZ Vadim Pronskiy | AST | + 00:53 |
41 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | TBV | + 00:53 |
42 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | + 00:53 |
43 | BEL Tim Merlier | ADC | + 00:56 |
44 | ESP Xabier Azparren | EUS | + 00:56 |
45 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | + 00:59 |
46 | ESP Urko Berrade | EKP | + 01:24 |
47 | BEL Gianni Vermeersch | ADC | + 01:36 |
48 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | + 01:43 |
49 | IRL Ryan Mullen | BOH | + 01:43 |
50 | AUS Michael Hepburn | BEX | + 01:43 |
51 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | + 01:43 |
52 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | + 01:43 |
53 | FRA Nans Peters | ACT | + 01:43 |
54 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | + 01:43 |
55 | AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | + 01:43 |
56 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | + 01:43 |
57 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | + 01:43 |
58 | GER John Degenkolb | DSM | + 01:43 |
59 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | + 01:43 |
60 | BEL Ilan van Wilder | QST | + 01:43 |
61 | BEL Lionel Taminiaux | ADC | + 01:43 |
62 | NOR Carl Hagen | IPT | + 01:43 |
63 | POR Ivo Oliveira | UAD | + 01:43 |
64 | FRA Elie Gesbert | ARK | + 02:13 |
65 | POL Lukasz Owsian | ARK | + 02:13 |
66 | USA Lawson Craddock | BEX | + 02:13 |
67 | DEN Julius Johansen | IWG | + 02:25 |
68 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | ADC | + 02:26 |
69 | ESP Gotzon Martín | EUS | + 02:28 |
70 | KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov | AST | + 02:30 |
71 | ESP Francisco Galván | EKP | + 02:32 |
72 | COL Sebastián Molano | UAD | + 02:35 |
73 | COL Sergio Higuita | BOH | + 02:35 |
74 | GBR Dan McLay | ARK | + 02:37 |
75 | FRA Simon Guglielmi | ARK | + 02:37 |
76 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | + 02:37 |
77 | NZL Patrick Bevin | IPT | + 02:37 |
78 | ITA Davide Cimolai | COF | + 02:37 |
79 | ESP Joan Bou | EUS | + 02:37 |
80 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | TBV | + 02:41 |
81 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBV | + 02:41 |
82 | LUX Bob Jungels | ACT | + 02:41 |
83 | ESP Raúl García | EKP | + 02:41 |
84 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | + 00:08 |
85 | FRA Nicolas Prodhomme | ACT | + 02:41 |
86 | ECU Jonathan Caicedo | EFE | + 02:41 |
87 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | + 02:53 |
88 | BEL Dries Devenyns | QST | + 02:57 |
89 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | + 02:59 |
90 | CZE Vojtech Repa | EKP | + 02:59 |
91 | AUS Rohan Dennis | TJV | + 02:59 |
92 | AUS Chris Harper | TJV | + 02:59 |
93 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | + 02:59 |
94 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | EUS | + 03:05 |
95 | ESP Juan Pedro López | TFS | + 03:05 |
96 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | + 03:08 |
97 | BEL Remco Evenepoel | QST | + 00:08 |
98 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | QST | + 03:10 |
99 | ITA Fausto Masnada | QST | + 03:10 |
100 | ITA Davide Villella | COF | + 03:10 |
101 | ESP Lluis Mas | MOV | + 03:10 |
102 | ESP Carlos Canal | EUS | + 03:10 |
103 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | + 03:10 |
104 | SUI Gino Mäder | TBV | + 03:19 |
105 | FRA Antoine Raugel | ACT | + 03:30 |
106 | GBR James Shaw | EFE | + 03:33 |
107 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | QST | + 03:43 |
108 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EFE | + 03:45 |
109 | GBR Ben Turner | IGD | + 03:45 |
110 | GER Marco Brenner | DSM | + 03:45 |
111 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | + 03:45 |
112 | ITA Matteo Fabbro | BOH | + 03:45 |
113 | AUS Jay Vine | ADC | + 03:45 |
114 | BEL Jimmy Janssens | ADC | + 03:52 |
115 | AUS Luke Plapp | IGD | + 03:58 |
116 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | MOV | + 04:02 |
117 | ESP Mikel Bizkarra | EUS | + 04:02 |
118 | ESP Mikel Iturria | EUS | + 04:02 |
119 | NOR Jonas Hvideberg | DSM | + 04:02 |
120 | UKR Mark Padun | EFE | + 04:02 |
121 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | + 04:02 |
122 | AUS Robert Stannard | ADC | + 04:17 |
123 | ESP Marc Soler | UAD | + 05:12 |
124 | GBR Chris Froome | IPT | + 05:12 |
125 | ITA Antonio Tiberi | TFS | + 05:12 |
126 | ESP José Manuel Díaz | BBH | + 05:12 |
127 | ESP Dani Navarro | BBH | + 05:12 |
128 | ESP Ibai Azurmendi | EUS | + 05:12 |
129 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | + 05:12 |
130 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | + 05:12 |
131 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | + 05:12 |
132 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | + 05:15 |
133 | AUS Kaden Groves | BEX | + 05:15 |
134 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | IPT | + 05:48 |
135 | GER Jonas Koch | BOH | + 05:56 |
136 | POL Kamil Malecki | LTS | + 06:05 |
137 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | + 06:07 |
138 | ITA Filippo Conca | LTS | + 06:25 |
139 | ESP Ander Okamika | BBH | + 06:35 |
140 | ITA Dario Cataldo | TFS | + 06:35 |
141 | RSA Daryl Impey | IPT | + 07:53 |
142 | FRA Thomas Champion | COF | + 07:53 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos |
---|
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 65 |
2 | GER Pascal Ackermann | UAD | 30 |
3 | NED Danny van Poppel | BOH | 20 |
4 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | EUS | 20 |
5 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 18 |
6 | ESP Ander Okamika | BBH | 17 |
7 | FRA Quentin Pacher | GFC | 16 |
8 | ITA Samuele Battistella | AST | 14 |
9 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 13 |
10 | BEL Cédric Beullens | LTS | 12 |
11 | LUX Alex Kirsch | TFS | 10 |
12 | FRA Clément Russo | ARK | 10 |
13 | ESP Jesús Ezquerra | BBH | 8 |
14 | NED Julius van den Berg | EFE | 7 |
15 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | 6 |
16 | FRA Bryan Coquard | COF | 5 |
17 | ESP Carlos Rodríguez | IGD | 4 |
18 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 3 |
19 | ESP Juan Ayuso | UAD | 2 |
Nombre | Tiempo | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 14h 16:43 |
2 | USA EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | + 00:08 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | + 00:08 |
4 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | + 00:39 |
5 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | + 00:45 |
6 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | + 00:53 |
7 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | + 00:59 |
8 | GER BORA - HANSGROHE | + 01:35 |
9 | ESP BURGOS - BH | + 01:38 |
10 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | + 01:43 |
11 | GER TEAM DSM | + 01:43 |
12 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | + 01:43 |
13 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | + 01:46 |
14 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | + 02:12 |
15 | BEL ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | + 03:59 |
16 | ISR ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | + 04:12 |
17 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | + 04:18 |
18 | BEL QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | + 04:32 |
19 | ESP KERN PHARMA | + 04:33 |
20 | FRA COFIDIS | + 05:39 |
21 | ESP EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | + 05:45 |
22 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | + 08:50 |
23 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | + 08:55 |
Nombre | Equipo | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL Remco Evenepoel | QST | 61h 26:26 | 61h 26:26 |
2 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 61h 27:52 | + 01:26 |
3 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 61h 28:27 | + 02:01 |
4 | ESP Juan Ayuso | UAD | 61h 31:15 | + 04:49 |
5 | ESP Carlos Rodríguez | IGD | 61h 31:42 | + 05:16 |
6 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 61h 31:50 | + 05:24 |
7 | POR Joao Almeida | UAD | 61h 33:26 | + 07:00 |
8 | NED Thymen Arensman | DSM | 61h 33:31 | + 07:05 |
9 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 61h 35:23 | + 08:57 |
10 | AUS Jai Hindley | BOH | 61h 38:02 | + 11:36 |
11 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 61h 38:07 | + 11:41 |
12 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EFE | 61h 41:22 | + 14:56 |
13 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 61h 41:34 | + 15:08 |
14 | ESP David de la Cruz | AST | 61h 42:28 | + 16:02 |
15 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 61h 43:40 | + 17:14 |
16 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 61h 43:47 | + 17:21 |
17 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 61h 49:32 | + 23:06 |
18 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 61h 57:23 | + 30:57 |
19 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | TBV | 62h 03:21 | + 36:55 |
20 | EST Rein Taaramae | IWG | 62h 04:32 | + 38:06 |
21 | ESP Mikel Landa | TBV | 62h 04:46 | + 38:20 |
22 | ESP Óscar Cabedo | BBH | 62h 05:11 | + 38:45 |
23 | AUS Jay Vine | ADC | 62h 08:02 | + 41:36 |
24 | ESP José Félix Parra | EKP | 62h 09:34 | + 43:08 |
25 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EFE | 62h 10:48 | + 44:22 |
26 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 62h 10:59 | + 44:33 |
27 | COL Sergio Higuita | BOH | 62h 11:40 | + 45:14 |
28 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 62h 14:06 | + 47:40 |
29 | SUI Gino Mäder | TBV | 62h 16:01 | + 49:35 |
30 | ESP Marc Soler | UAD | 62h 16:24 | + 49:58 |
31 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 62h 18:06 | + 51:40 |
32 | AUS Chris Harper | TJV | 62h 24:08 | + 57:42 |
33 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 62h 25:26 | + 59:00 |
34 | ITA Edoardo Zambanini | TBV | 62h 25:32 | + 59:06 |
35 | ESP Mikel Bizkarra | EUS | 62h 28:04 | + 1h 01:38 |
36 | NED Sam Oomen | TJV | 62h 32:22 | + 1h 05:56 |
37 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | 62h 32:46 | + 1h 06:20 |
38 | UKR Mark Padun | EFE | 62h 33:27 | + 1h 07:01 |
39 | NOR Carl Hagen | IPT | 62h 37:17 | + 1h 10:51 |
40 | ESP Carlos Verona | MOV | 62h 38:11 | + 1h 11:45 |
41 | FRA Clément Champoussin | ACT | 62h 38:20 | + 1h 11:54 |
42 | KAZ Vadim Pronskiy | AST | 62h 39:08 | + 1h 12:42 |
43 | BEL Ilan van Wilder | QST | 62h 45:12 | + 1h 18:46 |
44 | FRA Elie Gesbert | ARK | 62h 50:38 | + 1h 24:12 |
45 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | ADC | 62h 53:43 | + 1h 27:17 |
46 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 62h 55:40 | + 1h 29:14 |
47 | FRA Quentin Pacher | GFC | 62h 56:04 | + 1h 29:38 |
48 | ITA Matteo Fabbro | BOH | 62h 58:09 | + 1h 31:43 |
49 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | 62h 59:18 | + 1h 32:52 |
50 | ESP José Manuel Díaz | BBH | 62h 59:38 | + 1h 33:12 |
51 | ITA Vincenzo Nibali | AST | 63h 01:10 | + 1h 34:44 |
52 | USA Lawson Craddock | BEX | 63h 01:10 | + 1h 34:44 |
53 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 63h 04:22 | + 1h 37:56 |
54 | ESP Dani Navarro | BBH | 63h 05:04 | + 1h 38:38 |
55 | ISR Omer Goldstein | IPT | 63h 07:19 | + 1h 40:53 |
56 | ITA Davide Villella | COF | 63h 08:05 | + 1h 41:39 |
57 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | MOV | 63h 09:05 | + 1h 42:39 |
58 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 63h 09:42 | + 1h 43:16 |
59 | BEL Louis Vervaeke | QST | 63h 18:39 | + 1h 52:13 |
60 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | EUS | 63h 20:37 | + 1h 54:11 |
61 | ESP Jesús Ezquerra | BBH | 63h 21:04 | + 1h 54:38 |
62 | AUS Rohan Dennis | TJV | 63h 21:17 | + 1h 54:51 |
63 | ITA Fausto Masnada | QST | 63h 21:39 | + 1h 55:13 |
64 | LUX Bob Jungels | ACT | 63h 22:01 | + 1h 55:35 |
65 | ESP Raúl García | EKP | 63h 22:08 | + 1h 55:42 |
66 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 63h 23:00 | + 1h 56:34 |
67 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 63h 24:28 | + 1h 58:02 |
68 | USA Brandon Mcnulty | UAD | 63h 28:31 | + 2h 02:05 |
69 | ECU Jonathan Caicedo | EFE | 63h 29:18 | + 2h 02:52 |
70 | CZE Vojtech Repa | EKP | 63h 31:40 | + 2h 05:14 |
71 | FRA Simon Guglielmi | ARK | 63h 33:54 | + 2h 07:28 |
72 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 63h 34:07 | + 2h 07:41 |
73 | FRA Nans Peters | ACT | 63h 34:45 | + 2h 08:19 |
74 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 63h 37:21 | + 2h 10:55 |
75 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 63h 37:45 | + 2h 11:19 |
76 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 63h 38:24 | + 2h 11:58 |
77 | ITA Filippo Conca | LTS | 63h 39:14 | + 2h 12:48 |
78 | ITA Samuele Battistella | AST | 63h 40:43 | + 2h 14:17 |
79 | AUS Robert Stannard | ADC | 63h 41:10 | + 2h 14:44 |
80 | FRA Nicolas Prodhomme | ACT | 63h 41:19 | + 2h 14:53 |
81 | ESP Carlos Canal | EUS | 63h 42:08 | + 2h 15:42 |
82 | COL Harold Tejada | AST | 63h 43:11 | + 2h 16:45 |
83 | ESP Urko Berrade | EKP | 63h 44:55 | + 2h 18:29 |
84 | ESP Xabier Azparren | EUS | 63h 46:43 | + 2h 20:17 |
85 | NZL Patrick Bevin | IPT | 63h 47:41 | + 2h 21:15 |
86 | GER Marco Brenner | DSM | 63h 50:01 | + 2h 23:35 |
87 | AUS Luke Plapp | IGD | 63h 50:47 | + 2h 24:21 |
88 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 63h 51:39 | + 2h 25:13 |
89 | ESP Juan Pedro López | TFS | 63h 52:43 | + 2h 26:17 |
90 | BEL Gianni Vermeersch | ADC | 63h 52:45 | + 2h 26:19 |
91 | ERI Merhawi Kudus | EFE | 63h 53:52 | + 2h 27:26 |
92 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 63h 55:58 | + 2h 29:32 |
93 | GBR Ben Turner | IGD | 63h 56:00 | + 2h 29:34 |
94 | ESP Gotzon Martín | EUS | 63h 59:49 | + 2h 33:23 |
95 | NED Jetse Bol | BBH | 64h 00:01 | + 2h 33:35 |
96 | ITA Antonio Tiberi | TFS | 64h 03:45 | + 2h 37:19 |
97 | POL Lukasz Owsian | ARK | 64h 04:23 | + 2h 37:57 |
98 | ESP Joan Bou | EUS | 64h 08:11 | + 2h 41:45 |
99 | BEL Jimmy Janssens | ADC | 64h 10:50 | + 2h 44:24 |
100 | RSA Daryl Impey | IPT | 64h 11:27 | + 2h 45:01 |
101 | GBR James Shaw | EFE | 64h 14:23 | + 2h 47:57 |
102 | FRA Thomas Champion | COF | 64h 14:45 | + 2h 48:19 |
103 | ESP Ander Okamika | BBH | 64h 17:18 | + 2h 50:52 |
104 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 64h 19:45 | + 2h 53:19 |
105 | GER Jonas Koch | BOH | 64h 20:20 | + 2h 53:54 |
106 | ESP Francisco Galván | EKP | 64h 22:56 | + 2h 56:30 |
107 | ESP Mikel Iturria | EUS | 64h 22:58 | + 2h 56:32 |
108 | AUS Luke Durbridge | BEX | 64h 23:10 | + 2h 56:44 |
109 | BEL Dries Devenyns | QST | 64h 23:21 | + 2h 56:55 |
110 | GER Jasha Sütterlin | TBV | 64h 24:49 | + 2h 58:23 |
111 | ESP Ibai Azurmendi | EUS | 64h 24:53 | + 2h 58:27 |
112 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | QST | 64h 27:37 | + 3h 01:11 |
113 | NOR Jonas Hvideberg | DSM | 64h 28:22 | + 3h 01:56 |
114 | BEL Cédric Beullens | LTS | 64h 28:48 | + 3h 02:22 |
115 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | 64h 28:55 | + 3h 02:29 |
116 | AUS Kaden Groves | BEX | 64h 29:03 | + 3h 02:37 |
117 | GER Pascal Ackermann | UAD | 64h 30:22 | + 3h 03:56 |
118 | AUS Miles Scotson | GFC | 64h 35:08 | + 3h 08:42 |
119 | AUS Michael Hepburn | BEX | 64h 37:02 | + 3h 10:36 |
120 | GBR Chris Froome | IPT | 64h 37:14 | + 3h 10:48 |
121 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | IPT | 64h 38:18 | + 3h 11:52 |
122 | FRA Antoine Raugel | ACT | 64h 40:11 | + 3h 13:45 |
123 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 64h 41:58 | + 3h 15:32 |
124 | LUX Alex Kirsch | TFS | 64h 42:15 | + 3h 15:49 |
125 | GBR Dan McLay | ARK | 64h 45:04 | + 3h 18:38 |
126 | FRA Bryan Coquard | COF | 64h 47:58 | + 3h 21:32 |
127 | GER John Degenkolb | DSM | 64h 48:48 | + 3h 22:22 |
128 | KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov | AST | 64h 49:33 | + 3h 23:07 |
129 | ITA Dario Cataldo | TFS | 64h 50:07 | + 3h 23:41 |
130 | FRA Clément Russo | ARK | 64h 50:29 | + 3h 24:03 |
131 | SUI Fabian Lienhard | GFC | 64h 53:14 | + 3h 26:48 |
132 | NED Danny van Poppel | BOH | 64h 55:08 | + 3h 28:42 |
133 | COL Sebastián Molano | UAD | 65h 00:56 | + 3h 34:30 |
134 | BEL Lionel Taminiaux | ADC | 65h 03:36 | + 3h 37:10 |
135 | POL Kamil Malecki | LTS | 65h 03:50 | + 3h 37:24 |
136 | IRL Ryan Mullen | BOH | 65h 07:37 | + 3h 41:11 |
137 | POR Ivo Oliveira | UAD | 65h 08:37 | + 3h 42:11 |
138 | BEL Tim Merlier | ADC | 65h 11:36 | + 3h 45:10 |
139 | NED Julius van den Berg | EFE | 65h 16:08 | + 3h 49:42 |
140 | DEN Julius Johansen | IWG | 65h 16:25 | + 3h 49:59 |
141 | ITA Davide Cimolai | COF | 65h 23:01 | + 3h 56:35 |
142 | ESP Lluis Mas | MOV | 65h 26:23 | + 3h 59:57 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN Mads Pedersen | TFS | 349 |
2 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 129 |
3 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 107 |
4 | ITA Samuele Battistella | AST | 105 |
5 | BEL Remco Evenepoel | QST | 100 |
6 | ESP Marc Soler | UAD | 99 |
7 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 88 |
8 | GER Pascal Ackermann | UAD | 86 |
9 | NED Danny van Poppel | BOH | 72 |
10 | AUS Jay Vine | ADC | 62 |
11 | AUS Kaden Groves | BEX | 60 |
12 | FRA Bryan Coquard | COF | 58 |
13 | USA Lawson Craddock | BEX | 57 |
14 | BEL Tim Merlier | ADC | 56 |
15 | GBR Dan McLay | ARK | 56 |
16 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 55 |
17 | ESP Carlos Rodríguez | IGD | 51 |
18 | FRA Quentin Pacher | GFC | 49 |
19 | ESP Ander Okamika | BBH | 47 |
20 | ESP Juan Ayuso | UAD | 44 |
21 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 42 |
22 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 40 |
23 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 37 |
24 | BEL Jimmy Janssens | ADC | 37 |
25 | BEL Cédric Beullens | LTS | 36 |
26 | ITA Fausto Masnada | QST | 36 |
27 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 35 |
28 | NED Julius van den Berg | EFE | 32 |
29 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 31 |
30 | NED Thymen Arensman | DSM | 31 |
31 | ITA Filippo Conca | LTS | 31 |
32 | GBR Tao Geoghegan | IGD | 31 |
33 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 30 |
34 | ITA Antonio Tiberi | TFS | 30 |
35 | POR Joao Almeida | UAD | 28 |
36 | GBR James Shaw | EFE | 27 |
37 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 27 |
38 | RSA Daryl Impey | IPT | 27 |
39 | AUS Jai Hindley | BOH | 25 |
40 | FRA Bruno Armirail | GFC | 23 |
41 | ESP Jesús Ezquerra | BBH | 22 |
42 | KAZ Vadim Pronskiy | AST | 21 |
43 | GER Marco Brenner | DSM | 21 |
44 | GER John Degenkolb | DSM | 21 |
45 | BEL Lionel Taminiaux | ADC | 21 |
46 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 20 |
47 | ESP Joan Bou | EUS | 20 |
48 | ESP Luis Ángel Maté | EUS | 20 |
49 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | 19 |
50 | COL Sebastián Molano | UAD | 19 |
51 | NED Mike Teunissen | TJV | 18 |
52 | ITA Edoardo Zambanini | TBV | 18 |
53 | UKR Mark Padun | EFE | 17 |
54 | IRL Ryan Mullen | BOH | 17 |
55 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | 17 |
56 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 17 |
57 | ITA Alessandro De Marchi | IPT | 17 |
58 | ESP José Manuel Díaz | BBH | 17 |
59 | ESP Raúl García | EKP | 17 |
60 | SUI Fabian Lienhard | GFC | 16 |
61 | BEL Gianni Vermeersch | ADC | 16 |
62 | FRA Thomas Champion | COF | 15 |
63 | EST Rein Taaramae | IWG | 15 |
64 | FRA Rémi Cavagna | QST | 15 |
65 | AUS Robert Stannard | ADC | 15 |
66 | FRA Clément Russo | ARK | 15 |
67 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 13 |
68 | ESP Lluis Mas | MOV | 13 |
69 | AUS Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 13 |
70 | FRA Julien Bernard | TFS | 13 |
71 | POR Ivo Oliveira | UAD | 13 |
72 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 13 |
73 | NED Joris Nieuwenhuis | DSM | 12 |
74 | NOR Carl Hagen | IPT | 11 |
75 | AUS Rohan Dennis | TJV | 10 |
76 | AUS Luke Plapp | IGD | 10 |
77 | LUX Alex Kirsch | TFS | 10 |
78 | FRA Elie Gesbert | ARK | 10 |
79 | AUT Gregor Mühlberger | MOV | 9 |
80 | FRA Simon Guglielmi | ARK | 9 |
81 | ESP Urko Berrade | EKP | 7 |
82 | ITA Matteo Fabbro | BOH | 6 |
83 | SUI Sebastien Reichenbach | GFC | 6 |
84 | ESP Francisco Galván | EKP | 6 |
85 | ESP Carlos Canal | EUS | 6 |
86 | AUS Michael Hepburn | BEX | 5 |
87 | ESP Gotzon Martín | EUS | 5 |
88 | KAZ Yevgeniy Fedorov | AST | 4 |
89 | SUI Gino Mäder | TBV | 4 |
90 | NED Robert Gesink | TJV | 3 |
91 | GBR Ben Turner | IGD | 3 |
92 | ESP Alejandro Valverde | MOV | 3 |
93 | ESP José Joaquín Rojas | MOV | 3 |
94 | AUS Chris Harper | TJV | 2 |
95 | ECU Jonathan Caicedo | EFE | 2 |
96 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 2 |
97 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | ADC | 2 |
98 | ESP David de la Cruz | AST | 1 |
99 | GBR Hugh Carthy | EFE | 1 |
100 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EFE | 0 |
Nombre | Equipo | Puntos | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS Jay Vine | ADC | 59 |
2 | ECU Richard Carapaz | IGD | 30 |
3 | NED Thymen Arensman | DSM | 22 |
4 | AUS Robert Stannard | ADC | 21 |
5 | ESP Marc Soler | UAD | 20 |
6 | ESP Enric Mas | MOV | 19 |
7 | BEL Jimmy Janssens | ADC | 17 |
8 | COL Miguel Angel López | AST | 16 |
9 | SLO Primoz Roglic | TJV | 12 |
10 | FRA Thibaut Pinot | GFC | 12 |
11 | ESP Rubén Fernández | COF | 11 |
12 | USA Lawson Craddock | BEX | 11 |
13 | ESP Jesús Herrada | COF | 10 |
14 | RSA Louis Meintjes | IWG | 10 |
15 | BEL Remco Evenepoel | QST | 9 |
16 | UKR Mark Padun | EFE | 8 |
17 | ITA Samuele Battistella | AST | 8 |
18 | ITA Edoardo Zambanini | TBV | 8 |
19 | ESP Luis León Sanchez | TBV | 7 |
20 | GBR Alfred Wright | TBV | 6 |
21 | NED Wilco Kelderman | BOH | 6 |
22 | ESP Joan Bou | EUS | 5 |
23 | EST Rein Taaramae | IWG | 5 |
24 | ITA Fausto Masnada | QST | 5 |
25 | FRA Rudy Molard | GFC | 4 |
26 | NED Julius van den Berg | EFE | 3 |
27 | NED Dylan van Baarle | IGD | 3 |
28 | ITA Dario Cataldo | TFS | 3 |
29 | BEL Thomas de Gendt | LTS | 2 |
30 | AUS Ben O' Connor | ACT | 2 |
31 | POR Nelson Oliveira | MOV | 2 |
32 | FRA Kenny Elissonde | TFS | 2 |
33 | ESP Juan Ayuso | UAD | 2 |
34 | POR Joao Almeida | UAD | 2 |
35 | SLO Jan Polanc | UAD | 2 |
36 | BEL Xandro Meurisse | ADC | 2 |
37 | ESP José Manuel Díaz | BBH | 2 |
38 | ESP David de la Cruz | AST | 1 |
39 | KAZ Alexei Lutsenko | AST | 1 |
40 | AUS Jai Hindley | BOH | 1 |
41 | ESP Carlos Rodríguez | IGD | 1 |
42 | BEL Jan Bakelants | IWG | 1 |
43 | RSA Daryl Impey | IPT | 1 |
44 | ITA Filippo Conca | LTS | 1 |
45 | GER Marco Brenner | DSM | 1 |
46 | ESP Ander Okamika | BBH | 1 |
47 | ESP Xabier Azparren | EUS | 1 |
48 | ESP Ibai Azurmendi | EUS | 1 |
49 | COL Rigoberto Uran | EFE | -2 |
Nombre | Tiempo | Diferencia | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UAE UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 183h 34:41 | 183h 34:41 |
2 | GBR INEOS GRENADIERS | 184h 06:43 | + 32:02 |
3 | KAZ ASTANA - QAZAQSTAN TEAM | 184h 18:37 | + 43:56 |
4 | GER BORA - HANSGROHE | 184h 27:28 | + 52:47 |
5 | ESP MOVISTAR TEAM | 184h 28:19 | + 53:38 |
6 | BRN BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | 184h 36:31 | + 1h 01:50 |
7 | BEL INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | 184h 36:43 | + 1h 02:02 |
8 | USA EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST | 184h 58:26 | + 1h 23:45 |
9 | NED JUMBO - VISMA | 184h 58:49 | + 1h 24:08 |
10 | BEL QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM | 185h 37:49 | + 2h 03:08 |
11 | FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ | 185h 48:24 | + 2h 13:43 |
12 | ESP BURGOS - BH | 185h 49:22 | + 2h 14:41 |
13 | FRA AG2R CITROEN TEAM | 186h 16:40 | + 2h 41:59 |
14 | ESP EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | 186h 37:16 | + 3h 02:35 |
15 | ESP KERN PHARMA | 186h 43:17 | + 3h 08:36 |
16 | BEL ALPECIN - DECEUNINCK | 186h 44:22 | + 3h 09:41 |
17 | GER TEAM DSM | 187h 05:02 | + 3h 30:21 |
18 | AUS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE-JAYCO | 187h 57:35 | + 4h 22:54 |
19 | FRA COFIDIS | 188h 01:50 | + 4h 27:09 |
20 | ISR ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH | 188h 04:13 | + 4h 29:32 |
21 | USA TREK SEGAFREDO | 188h 49:12 | + 5h 14:31 |
22 | FRA ARKEA SAMSIC | 188h 49:12 | + 5h 14:31 |
23 | BEL LOTTO - SOUDAL | 189h 17:55 | + 5h 43:14 |
Nombre | Equipo | Etapa |
---|---|---|
CAN Michael Woods | IPT | 3 |
BEL Steff Cras | LTS | 3 |
NED Daan Hoole | TFS | 5 |
CZE Jan Hirt | IWG | 6 |
FIN Jaakko Hanninen | ACT | 7 |
ITA Andrea Vendrame | ACT | 7 |
FRA Rémy Rochas | COF | 7 |
GBR Jake Stewart | GFC | 8 |
FRA Anthony Delaplace | ARK | 8 |
GBR Mark Donovan | DSM | 8 |
GER Nikias Arndt | DSM | 8 |
USA Sepp Kuss | TJV | 9 |
NED Wouter Poels | TBV | 9 |
BEL Pieter Serry | QST | 9 |
BEL Henri Vandenabeele | DSM | 9 |
BEL Gerben Thijssen | IWG | 9 |
DEN Mathias Norsgaard | MOV | 10 |
IRL Sam Bennett | BOH | 10 |
ESP José Herrada | COF | 10 |
GBR Ethan Hayter | IGD | 10 |
AUS Harry Sweeny | LTS | 10 |
ITA Edoardo Affini | TJV | 10 |
BEL Floris De Tier | ADC | 10 |
AUS Jarrad Drizners | LTS | 10 |
ESP Pau Miquel | EKP | 11 |
FRA Julian Alaphilippe | QST | 11 |
ESP Héctor Carretero | EKP | 11 |
ESP Roger Adrià | EKP | 11 |
RUS Pavel Sivakov | IGD | 11 |
GBR Simon Yates | BEX | 11 |
COL Santiago Buitrago | TBV | 12 |
NED Boy van Poppel | IWG | 12 |
FRA Thibault Guernalec | ARK | 13 |
AUS Kelland O'Brien | BEX | 14 |
ITA Domenico Pozzovivo | IWG | 15 |
BEL Maxim van Gils | LTS | 16 |
COL Johan Esteban Chaves | EFE | 16 |