Primera Ronda
Local | Resultado | Visitante | Directo |
---|
IDA | Midtjylland | 1 - 0 | Suduva |
J-30/06 19:00 |
VUE | Suduva | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland |
J-07/07 19:00 |
IDA | Hearts | 2 - 1 | Infonet Tallinn |
J-30/06 21:00 |
VUE | Infonet Tallinn | 2 - 4 | Hearts |
X-06/07 17:45 |
IDA | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 - 0 | Stabæk |
J-30/06 20:15 |
VUE | Stabæk | 0 - 1 | Connah's Quay Nomads |
J-07/07 19:00 |
IDA | Ventspils | 2 - 0 | Vikingur |
J-30/06 17:00 |
VUE | Vikingur | 0 - 2 | Ventspils |
J-07/07 19:00 |
IDA | Linfield FC | 0 - 1 | Cork |
J-30/06 20:45 |
VUE | Cork | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC |
J-07/07 20:45 |
IDA | Levadia Tallinn | 1 - 1 | HB Torshavn |
J-30/06 18:00 |
VUE | HB Torshavn | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn |
J-07/07 17:00 |
IDA | Atlantas | 0 - 2 | HJK |
J-30/06 18:00 |
VUE | HJK | 1 - 1 | Atlantas |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | Göteborg | 5 - 0 | Llandudno |
J-30/06 18:30 |
VUE | Llandudno | 1 - 2 | Göteborg |
J-07/07 20:00 |
IDA | Saint Patrick's | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch |
M-28/06 20:45 |
VUE | Jeunesse Esch | 2 - 1 | Saint Patrick's |
M-05/07 18:45 |
IDA | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | Glenavon FC |
J-30/06 21:15 |
VUE | Glenavon FC | 0 - 6 | KR Reykjavik |
J-07/07 20:45 |
IDA | Shamrock R. | 0 - 2 | RoPS Rovaniemi |
J-30/06 21:00 |
VUE | RoPS Rovaniemi | 1 - 1 | Shamrock R. |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | Valur | 1 - 4 | Brøndby |
J-30/06 23:00 |
VUE | Brøndby | 6 - 0 | Valur |
J-07/07 18:30 |
IDA | Aberdeen | 3 - 1 | CS Fola Esch |
J-30/06 20:45 |
VUE | CS Fola Esch | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen |
J-07/07 18:30 |
IDA | Trakai | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju |
J-30/06 18:00 |
VUE | Nõmme Kalju | 4 - 1 | Trakai |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | D. Minsk | 2 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala |
J-30/06 18:00 |
VUE | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 - 2 | D. Minsk |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | Breiðablik | 2 - 3 | RAF Jelgava |
J-30/06 21:15 |
VUE | RAF Jelgava | 2 - 2 | Breiðablik |
J-07/07 18:30 |
IDA | NSÍ | 0 - 2 | Sh. Soligorsk |
J-30/06 20:00 |
VUE | Sh. Soligorsk | 5 - 0 | NSÍ |
J-07/07 20:00 |
IDA | AIK Solna | 2 - 0 | Bala Town FC |
J-30/06 18:30 |
VUE | Bala Town FC | 0 - 2 | AIK Solna |
J-07/07 19:30 |
IDA | Differdange 03 | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville |
J-30/06 19:00 |
VUE | Cliftonville | 2 - 0 | Differdange 03 |
J-07/07 20:45 |
IDA | Odds | 2 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn |
J-30/06 19:00 |
VUE | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 1 | Odds |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | Domale | 3 - 1 | Lusitanos |
J-30/06 20:00 |
VUE | Lusitanos | 1 - 2 | Domale |
J-07/07 20:30 |
IDA | Bokelj | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
J-30/06 17:30 |
VUE | Vojvodina | 5 - 0 | Bokelj |
J-07/07 20:00 |
IDA | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 | SS Folgore/Falciano |
J-30/06 19:00 |
VUE | SS Folgore/Falciano | 1 - 3 | AEK Larnaca |
J-07/07 20:30 |
IDA | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | FC Shirak Gyumri |
J-30/06 16:00 |
VUE | FC Shirak Gyumri | 1(4) - 0(1) | Dila Gori |
J-07/07 15:00 |
IDA | Videoton | 3 - 0 | Zaria Balti |
J-30/06 18:00 |
VUE | Zaria Balti | 2 - 0 | Videoton |
J-07/07 19:00 |
IDA | La Fiorita | 0 - 5 | Debreceni |
J-30/06 20:30 |
VUE | Debreceni | 2 - 0 | La Fiorita |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | Balzan | 0 - 2 | Neftchi |
J-30/06 18:00 |
VUE | Neftchi | 1 - 2 | Balzan |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | Gabala FK | 5 - 1 | Samtredia |
J-30/06 19:00 |
VUE | Samtredia | 2 - 1 | Gabala FK |
J-07/07 17:00 |
IDA | Banants | 0 - 1 | Omonia |
J-30/06 18:00 |
VUE | Omonia | 4 - 1 | Banants |
J-07/07 18:30 |
IDA | Zimbru Chisinau | 0 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
J-30/06 19:00 |
VUE | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 - 3 | Zimbru Chisinau |
M-05/07 18:00 |
IDA | Europa FC | 2 - 0 | P. Yerevan |
J-30/06 18:30 |
VUE | P. Yerevan | 2 - 1 | Europa FC |
J-07/07 17:00 |
IDA | M. Tel-Aviv | 3 - 0 | Nova Gorica |
J-30/06 19:15 |
VUE | Nova Gorica | 0 - 1 | M. Tel-Aviv |
J-07/07 18:30 |
IDA | KS Teuta | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty |
J-30/06 20:00 |
VUE | Kairat Almaty | 5 - 0 | KS Teuta |
J-07/07 16:45 |
IDA | FK Partizani | 0 - 0 | Sl. Bratislava |
M-28/06 18:00 |
VUE | Sl. Bratislava | 0 - 0 | FK Partizani |
J-07/07 19:00 |
IDA | Beroe | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina |
J-30/06 19:30 |
VUE | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 2 | Beroe |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | FK Kukësi | 1 - 1 | Rudar Plevlja |
J-30/06 19:00 |
VUE | Rudar Plevlja | 0 - 1 | FK Kukësi |
J-07/07 17:30 |
IDA | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | Birkirkara |
J-30/06 19:00 |
VUE | Birkirkara | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
M-05/07 17:45 |
IDA | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin |
J-30/06 18:30 |
VUE | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 - 0 | Slavia Sofia |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | Shkendija | 2 - 0 | Cracovia |
J-30/06 21:00 |
VUE | Cracovia | 1 - 2 | Shkendija |
J-07/07 20:00 |
IDA | UE Santa Coloma | 1 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva |
J-30/06 17:00 |
VUE | NK Lokomotiva | 4 - 1 | UE Santa Coloma |
J-07/07 18:00 |
IDA | Vaduz | 3 - 1 | Sileks |
J-30/06 19:00 |
VUE | Sileks | 1 - 2 | Vaduz |
J-07/07 20:00 |
IDA | Rabotnicki | 1 - 1 | Buducnost |
M-28/06 18:00 |
VUE | Buducnost | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki |
J-07/07 19:00 |
IDA | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 0 | Hibernians |
J-30/06 20:15 |
VUE | Hibernians | 0 - 3 | Spartak Trnava |
J-07/07 20:00 |
IDA | Käpäz PFK | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau |
M-28/06 18:00 |
VUE | Dacia Chisinau | 0 - 1 | Käpäz PFK |
J-07/07 17:00 |
IDA | Sloboda Tuzla | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalén |
J-30/06 18:00 |
VUE | Beitar Jerusalén | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla |
J-07/07 21:00 |
IDA | Cukaricki Stankom | 3 - 0 | O. Shymkent |
J-30/06 20:30 |
VUE | O. Shymkent | 3 - 3 | Cukaricki Stankom |
J-07/07 14:00 |
IDA | A. Wacker Möd. | 1 - 1 | Spartak Myjava |
J-30/06 17:00 |
VUE | Spartak Myjava | 2 - 3 | A. Wacker Möd. |
J-07/07 17:00 |
IDA | Aktobe | 1 - 1 | MTK |
J-30/06 16:00 |
VUE | MTK | 2 - 0 | Aktobe |
J-07/07 16:00 |