Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Regular

Jornada 1 12 - 13 Sep

Local Visitante
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo

Jornada 2 19 - 20 Sep

Local Visitante
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Aplazado Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Aplazado Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell

Jornada 3 26 - 27 Sep

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete

Jornada 4 03 - 04 Oct

Local Visitante
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 5 10 - 11 Oct

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería

Jornada 6 17 - 18 Oct

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés

Jornada 7 21 - 22 Oct

Local Visitante
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona

Jornada 8 24 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:15 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 18:15 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón L 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo

Jornada 9 27 - 29 Oct

Local Visitante
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell J 21:30 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón J 16:30 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo J 21:30 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo X 21:30 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete X 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona M 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón X 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol X 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina

Jornada 10 01 Nov

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo

Jornada 11 08 Nov

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas

Jornada 12 15 Nov

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 13 22 Nov

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting

Jornada 14 25 Nov

Local Visitante
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina

Jornada 15 29 Nov

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting

Jornada 16 02 Dic

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga

Jornada 17 06 Dic

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo

Jornada 18 13 Dic

Local Visitante
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés

Jornada 19 20 Dic

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete

Jornada 20 03 Ene

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza

Jornada 21 10 Ene

Local Visitante
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas

Jornada 22 24 Ene

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón

Jornada 23 31 Ene

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo

Jornada 24 07 Feb

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería

Jornada 25 14 Feb

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo

Jornada 26 21 Feb

Local Visitante
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón

Jornada 27 28 Feb

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona

Jornada 28 07 Mar

Local Visitante
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería

Jornada 29 14 Mar

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas

Jornada 30 21 Mar

Local Visitante
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona

Jornada 31 28 Mar

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca

Jornada 32 31 Mar

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés

Jornada 33 04 Abr

Local Visitante
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza

Jornada 34 11 Abr

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

Jornada 35 18 Abr

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 36 25 Abr

Local Visitante
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Jornada 37 02 May

Local Visitante
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga

Jornada 38 09 May

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca

Jornada 39 16 May

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo

Jornada 40 19 May

Local Visitante
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés

Jornada 41 23 May

Local Visitante
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Sabadell Escudo/Bandera Sabadell D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Mallorca Escudo/Bandera Mallorca D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Castellón Escudo/Bandera Castellón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Espanyol Escudo/Bandera Espanyol D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 42 30 May

Local Visitante
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
UD Logroñés Escudo/Bandera UD Logroñés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Espanyol Espanyol
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Sabadell Sabadell
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Castellón Castellón
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Mallorca Mallorca