Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Regular

Jornada 1 13 - 16 Ago

Local Visitante
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés

Jornada 2 20 - 23 Ago

Local Visitante
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B

Jornada 3 27 - 30 Ago

Local Visitante
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca

Jornada 4 03 - 06 Sep

Local Visitante
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B

Jornada 5 10 - 13 Sep

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón

Jornada 6 17 - 20 Sep

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta

Jornada 7 24 - 27 Sep

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina

Jornada 8 01 - 04 Oct

Local Visitante
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 9 08 - 11 Oct

Local Visitante
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar

Jornada 10 15 - 17 Oct

Local Visitante
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 11 19 - 21 Oct

Local Visitante
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting

Jornada 12 22 - 25 Oct

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid

Jornada 13 29 Oct - 01 Nov

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta

Jornada 14 02 - 04 Nov

Local Visitante
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid

Jornada 15 05 - 08 Nov

Local Visitante
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas

Jornada 16 12 - 15 Nov

Local Visitante
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca

Jornada 17 19 - 22 Nov

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta

Jornada 18 26 - 29 Nov

Local Visitante
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga

Jornada 19 03 - 06 Dic

Local Visitante
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa

Jornada 20 10 - 13 Dic

Local Visitante
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga

Jornada 21 17 Dic - 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés

Jornada 22 31 Dic - 03 Ene

Local Visitante
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa

Jornada 23 07 - 10 Ene

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Jornada 24 21 - 24 Ene

Local Visitante
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid

Jornada 25 28 - 31 Ene

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF

Jornada 26 04 - 06 Feb

Local Visitante
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo

Jornada 27 11 - 14 Feb

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería

Jornada 28 18 - 21 Feb

Local Visitante
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas

Jornada 29 25 - 28 Feb

Local Visitante
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 30 04 - 07 Mar

Local Visitante
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid

Jornada 31 11 - 13 Mar

Local Visitante
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona

Jornada 32 18 - 21 Mar

Local Visitante
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa

Jornada 33 25 - 28 Mar

Local Visitante
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena

Jornada 34 01 - 04 Abr

Local Visitante
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza

Jornada 35 08 - 11 Abr

Local Visitante
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid

Jornada 36 15 - 18 Abr

Local Visitante
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga

Jornada 37 22 - 25 Abr

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar

Jornada 38 29 Abr - 02 May

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés

Jornada 39 06 - 09 May

Local Visitante
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting

Jornada 40 13 - 16 May

Local Visitante
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar

Jornada 41 20 - 21 May

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Leganés Leganés
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Burgos CF
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Eibar Escudo/Bandera Eibar Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Cartagena Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting

Jornada 42 27 - 29 May

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera UD Ibiza-Eivissa UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Leganés Escudo/Bandera Leganés Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Cartagena Cartagena
Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Real Valladolid Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Burgos CF Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Eibar Eibar
R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera R. Sociedad B Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera SD Amorebieta Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga