Selecciona Edición
- Aguas abiertas
- Atletismo
- Bádminton
- Baloncesto
- Balonmano
- Boxeo
- Piragüismo
- Aguas bravas
- Ciclismo BMX
- Mountain bike
- Ciclismo de pista
- Ciclismo de ruta
- Saltos de trampolín
- Equitación
- Esgrima
- Fútbol
- Gimnasia artística
- Trampolín
- Gimnasia rítmica
- Golf
- Hockey sobre hierba
- Judo
- Halterofilia
- Lucha
- Natación sincronizada
- Natación
- Pentatlón moderno
- Waterpolo
- Remo
- Rugby a siete
- Taekwondo
- Tenis
- Tenis de mesa
- Tiro
- Tiro con arco
- Triatlón
- Vela
- Voleibol
- Voley playa
Lucha Grecorromana
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Almat Kebispayev | 4 | 0 | Ibragim Labazanov | 15:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinobu Ota | 5 | 4 | Hamid Soryan | 15:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stig-André Berge | 2 | 0 | Jungbaik Lee | 15:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rovshan Bayramov | 8 | 0 | Raiber Rodríguez Orozco | 15:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lumin Wang | 8 | 0 | Andrés Roberto Montano | 15:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ismael Borrero Molina | 6 | 3 | Arsen Eraliev | 15:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jesse David Thielke | 8 | 0 | El Mahadi Messaoudi | 15:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Won Chol Yun | 3 | 1 | Haithem Mahmoud | 15:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stig-André Berge | 3 | 0 | Soslan Daurov | 15:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinobu Ota | 6 | 0 | Almat Kebispayev | 15:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elmurat Tasmuradov | 3 | 1 | Kristian Fris | 15:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinobu Ota | 3 | 0 | Stig-André Berge | 21:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rovshan Bayramov | 4 | 0 | Jesse David Thielke | 21:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Almat Kebispayev | 6 | 7 | Hamid Mohammad Soryan | 21:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elmurat Tasmuradov | 4 | 0 | Won Chol Yun | 21:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ismael Borrero Molina | 8 | 0 | Lumin Wang | 21:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ismael Borrero Molina | 4 | 1 | Elmurat Tasmuradov | 21:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Arsen Eraliev | 3 | 1 | Lumin Wang | 21:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Almat Kebispayev | 5 | 0 | Hamid Mohammad Soryan | 21:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinobu Ota | 4 | 2 | Rovshan Bayramov | 21:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stig-André Berge | 3 | 0 | Almat Kebispayev | 21:30 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elmurat Tasmuradov | 13 | 8 | Arsen Eraliev | 22:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ismael Borrero Molina | 8 | 0 | Shinobu Ota | 22:00 |
Hora | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stig-André Berge | 1 | 1 | Rovshan Bayramov | 22:00 |