Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Bádminton

Final

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Malasia Malasia
  • Goh V Shem
  • Tan Wee Kiong
1 21 11 21
China China
  • Haifeng Fu
  • Nan Zhang
2 16 21 23
19 de Agosto 18:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
China China
  • Biao Chai
  • Wei Hong
1 18 21 10
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Marcus Ellis
  • Chris Langridge
2 21 19 21
18 de Agosto 16:30

Semifinal

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
China China
  • Biao Chai
  • Wei Hong
1 18 21 17
Malasia Malasia
  • Goh V Shem
  • Tan Wee Kiong
2 21 12 21
16 de Agosto 14:35
Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Haifeng Fu
  • Nan Zhang
2 21 21
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Marcus Ellis
  • Chris Langridge
0 14 18
16 de Agosto 16:30

Cuartos

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Rusia Rusia
  • Vladimir Ivanov
  • Ivan Sozonov
1 13 21 16
China China
  • Biao Chai
  • Wei Hong
2 21 16 21
15 de Agosto 14:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Malasia Malasia
  • Goh V Shem
  • Tan Wee Kiong
2 17 21 21
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Yong Dae Lee
  • Yeon Seong Yoo
1 21 18 19
15 de Agosto 15:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
China China
  • Haifeng Fu
  • Nan Zhang
2 11 21 24
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Kim Gi-jung
  • Kim Sa-rang
1 21 18 22
15 de Agosto 13:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Marcus Ellis
  • Chris Langridge
2 21 21
Japón Japón
  • Hiroyuki Endo
  • Kenichi Hayakawa
0 19 17
15 de Agosto 14:30

1ª Ronda

Grupo A

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Yong Dae Lee
  • Yeon Seong Yoo
2 21 21
Australia Australia
  • Matthew Chau
  • Sawan Serasinghe
0 14 16
11 de Agosto 13:25
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Rusia Rusia
  • Vladimir Ivanov
  • Ivan Sozonov
2 21 22
China Taipei China Taipei
  • Sheng Mu Lee
  • Tsai Chia-hsin
0 11 20
11 de Agosto 15:45

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Rusia Rusia
  • Vladimir Ivanov
  • Ivan Sozonov
2 21 21
Australia Australia
  • Matthew Chau
  • Sawan Serasinghe
0 16 16
12 de Agosto 22:25
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Yong Dae Lee
  • Yeon Seong Yoo
2 18 21 21
China Taipei China Taipei
  • Sheng Mu Lee
  • Tsai Chia-hsin
1 21 13 18
12 de Agosto 14:35

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Yong Dae Lee
  • Yeon Seong Yoo
1 17 21 16
Rusia Rusia
  • Vladimir Ivanov
  • Ivan Sozonov
2 21 19 21
13 de Agosto 16:35
Sets Set 1 Set 2
China Taipei China Taipei
  • Sheng Mu Lee
  • Tsai Chia-hsin
2 21 21
Australia Australia
  • Matthew Chau
  • Sawan Serasinghe
0 14 19
13 de Agosto 13:00

Grupo B

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Malasia Malasia
  • Goh V Shem
  • Tan Wee Kiong
2 21 21
Alemania Alemania
  • Michael Fuchs
  • Johannes Schoettler
0 14 17
11 de Agosto 20:55
Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Haifeng Fu
  • Nan Zhang
2 21 21
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Phillip Chew
  • Sattawat Pongnairat
0 6 7
11 de Agosto 20:55

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Haifeng Fu
  • Nan Zhang
2 21 21
Alemania Alemania
  • Michael Fuchs
  • Johannes Schoettler
0 11 16
12 de Agosto 21:40
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Malasia Malasia
  • Goh V Shem
  • Tan Wee Kiong
2 21 21
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Phillip Chew
  • Sattawat Pongnairat
0 12 10
12 de Agosto 13:25

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
China China
  • Haifeng Fu
  • Nan Zhang
1 21 15 18
Malasia Malasia
  • Goh V Shem
  • Tan Wee Kiong
2 16 21 21
13 de Agosto 16:10
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Alemania Alemania
  • Michael Fuchs
  • Johannes Schoettler
2 21 21
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Phillip Chew
  • Sattawat Pongnairat
0 14 14
13 de Agosto 16:05

Grupo C

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Kim Gi-jung
  • Kim Sa-rang
2 21 21
Polonia Polonia
  • Adam Cwalina
  • Przemyslaw Wacha
0 14 15
11 de Agosto 13:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Mathias Boe
  • Carsten Mogensen
2 21 9 21
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Marcus Ellis
  • Chris Langridge
1 9 21 16
11 de Agosto 22:25

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Kim Gi-jung
  • Kim Sa-rang
1 21 23 18
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Marcus Ellis
  • Chris Langridge
2 17 25 21
12 de Agosto 18:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Mathias Boe
  • Carsten Mogensen
2 21 21
Polonia Polonia
  • Adam Cwalina
  • Przemyslaw Wacha
0 17 17
12 de Agosto 22:25

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Kim Gi-jung
  • Kim Sa-rang
2 21 21
Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Mathias Boe
  • Carsten Mogensen
0 15 18
13 de Agosto 20:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Marcus Ellis
  • Chris Langridge
2 21 21
Polonia Polonia
  • Adam Cwalina
  • Przemyslaw Wacha
0 18 16
13 de Agosto 20:30

Grupo D

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Mohammad Ahsan
  • Hendra Setiawan
2 21 21
India India
  • Manu Attri
  • B. Sumeeth Reddy
0 18 13
11 de Agosto 14:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
China China
  • Biao Chai
  • Wei Hong
1 18 21 21
Japón Japón
  • Hiroyuki Endo
  • Kenichi Hayakawa
2 21 14 23
11 de Agosto 15:45

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Mohammad Ahsan
  • Hendra Setiawan
1 17 21 14
Japón Japón
  • Hiroyuki Endo
  • Kenichi Hayakawa
2 21 16 21
12 de Agosto 17:10
Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Biao Chai
  • Wei Hong
2 21 21
India India
  • Manu Attri
  • B. Sumeeth Reddy
0 13 15
12 de Agosto 18:15

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Mohammad Ahsan
  • Hendra Setiawan
0 15 17
China China
  • Biao Chai
  • Wei Hong
2 21 21
13 de Agosto 14:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Japón Japón
  • Hiroyuki Endo
  • Kenichi Hayakawa
0 21 11
India India
  • Manu Attri
  • B. Sumeeth Reddy
2 23 21
14 de Agosto 00:55