Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Balonmano

Grupo A

Clasificación

Posición Participante Puntos PJ PG PP PE GF GC
1 Croacia Croacia 8 5 4 1 0 147 134
2 Francia Francia 8 5 4 1 0 152 126
3 Dinamarca Dinamarca 6 5 3 2 0 136 127
4 Qatar Qatar 5 5 2 2 1 122 127
5 Argentina Argentina 2 5 1 4 0 110 126
6 Túnez Túnez 1 5 0 4 1 118 145
Fecha Hora
Croacia Croacia 23 30 Qatar Qatar 7 de Agosto 14:30
Fecha Hora
Dinamarca Dinamarca 25 19 Argentina Argentina 7 de Agosto 19:40
Fecha Hora
Francia Francia 25 23 Túnez Túnez 8 de Agosto 00:50

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Fecha Hora
Argentina Argentina 26 27 Croacia Croacia 10 de Agosto 02:50
Fecha Hora
Qatar Qatar 20 35 Francia Francia 9 de Agosto 14:30
Fecha Hora
Túnez Túnez 23 31 Dinamarca Dinamarca 9 de Agosto 19:40

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Fecha Hora
Túnez Túnez 25 25 Qatar Qatar 11 de Agosto 14:30
Fecha Hora
Dinamarca Dinamarca 24 27 Croacia Croacia 11 de Agosto 19:40
Fecha Hora
Francia Francia 31 24 Argentina Argentina 12 de Agosto 02:50

Resultados de la Jornada 4

Fecha Hora
Croacia Croacia 29 28 Francia Francia 13 de Agosto 16:30
Fecha Hora
Dinamarca Dinamarca 26 25 Qatar Qatar 13 de Agosto 19:40
Fecha Hora
Argentina Argentina 23 21 Túnez Túnez 14 de Agosto 02:50

Resultados de la Jornada 5

Fecha Hora
Francia Francia 33 30 Dinamarca Dinamarca 15 de Agosto 19:40
Fecha Hora
Croacia Croacia 41 26 Túnez Túnez 16 de Agosto 00:50
Fecha Hora
Qatar Qatar 22 18 Argentina Argentina 16 de Agosto 02:50

Grupo B

Clasificación

Posición Participante Puntos PJ PG PP PE GF GC
1 Alemania Alemania 8 5 4 1 0 153 141
2 Eslovenia Eslovenia 8 5 4 1 0 137 126
3 Brasil Brasil 5 5 2 2 1 141 150
4 Polonia Polonia 4 5 2 3 0 139 140
5 Egipto Egipto 3 5 1 3 1 129 143
6 Suecia Suecia 2 5 1 4 0 132 131

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Fecha Hora
Suecia Suecia 29 32 Alemania Alemania 7 de Agosto 16:30
Fecha Hora
Polonia Polonia 32 34 Brasil Brasil 7 de Agosto 21:40
Fecha Hora
Eslovenia Eslovenia 27 26 Egipto Egipto 8 de Agosto 02:50

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Fecha Hora
Brasil Brasil 28 31 Eslovenia Eslovenia 9 de Agosto 21:40
Fecha Hora
Egipto Egipto 26 25 Suecia Suecia 10 de Agosto 00:50
Fecha Hora
Alemania Alemania 32 29 Polonia Polonia 9 de Agosto 16:30

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Fecha Hora
Polonia Polonia 33 25 Egipto Egipto 11 de Agosto 16:30
Fecha Hora
Brasil Brasil 33 30 Alemania Alemania 11 de Agosto 21:40
Fecha Hora
Eslovenia Eslovenia 29 24 Suecia Suecia 12 de Agosto 00:50

Resultados de la Jornada 4

Fecha Hora
Eslovenia Eslovenia 25 28 Alemania Alemania 13 de Agosto 14:30
Fecha Hora
Egipto Egipto 27 27 Brasil Brasil 13 de Agosto 21:40
Fecha Hora
Suecia Suecia 24 25 Polonia Polonia 14 de Agosto 00:50

Resultados de la Jornada 5

Fecha Hora
Polonia Polonia 20 25 Eslovenia Eslovenia 15 de Agosto 14:30
Fecha Hora
Alemania Alemania 31 25 Egipto Egipto 15 de Agosto 16:30
Fecha Hora
Suecia Suecia 30 19 Brasil Brasil 15 de Agosto 21:40