Selecciona Edición
Segunda Ronda
Miércoles 02/09/2020
CZE
Karolina Pliskova
fra
Caroline Garcia
Set 1
1
6
Set 2
6
7
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
USA
CiCi Bellis
usa
Jennifer Brady
Set 1
1
6
Set 2
2
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
GER
Angelique Kerber
ger
Anna-Lena Friedsam
Set 1
6
3
Set 2
7
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
USA
Ann Li
usa
Alison Riske
Set 1
6
0
Set 2
6
3
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
CZE
Marketa Vondrousova
blr
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Set 1
1
6
Set 2
2
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
BLR
Vera Lapko
rus
Yulia Putintseva
Set 1
3
6
Set 2
3
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
FRA
Kristina Mladenovic
eua
Varvara Gracheva
Set 1
6
1
Set 2
6
7
Set 3
0
6
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
UKR
Kateryna Bondarenko
cro
Petra Martic
Set 1
3
6
Set 2
4
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
JPN
Naomi Osaka
ita
Camila Giorgi
Set 1
6
1
Set 2
6
2
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
lat
Anastasija Sevastova
Set 1
6
3
Set 2
7
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
POL
Magda Linette
Danka Kovinic
Set 1
6
1
Set 2
6
7
Set 3
7
6
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
SLO
Kaja Juvan
est
Anett Kontaveit
Set 1
4
6
Set 2
1
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
RUS
Elena Rybakina
usa
Shelby Rogers
Set 1
5
7
Set 2
1
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
USA
Madison Brengle
ukr
Dayana Yastremska
Set 1
6
2
Set 2
6
3
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
BEL
Kirsten Flipkens
usa
Jessica Pegula
Set 1
6
7
Set 2
7
6
Set 3
3
6
Set 4
Set 5
Miércoles 02/09/2020
UKR
Kateryna Kozlova
cze
Petra Kvitova
Set 1
6
7
Set 2
2
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
USA
Madison Keys
esp
Aliona Bolsova
Set 1
6
2
Set 2
6
1
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
FRA
Alize Cornet
bel
Ysaline Bonaventure
Set 1
7
6
Set 2
6
3
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
CRO
Donna Vekic
rou
Patricia Maria Tig
Set 1
6
2
Set 2
6
1
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
BUL
Tsvetana Pironkova
esp
Garbiñe Muguruza
Set 1
7
5
Set 2
6
3
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
GRE
Maria Sakkari
usa
Bernarda Pera
Set 1
2
6
Set 2
6
3
Set 3
6
2
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
UNK
Katrina Scott
usa
Amanda Anisimova
Set 1
6
4
Set 2
4
6
Set 3
1
6
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
USA
Sloane Stephens
blr
Olga Govortsova
Set 1
6
2
Set 2
6
2
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Viernes 04/09/2020
RUS
Margarita Gasparyan
usa
Serena Williams
Set 1
2
6
Set 2
4
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Viernes 04/09/2020
BLR
Aryna Sabalenka
blr
Victoria Azarenka
Set 1
1
6
Set 2
3
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Viernes 04/09/2020
USA
Sachia Vickery
pol
Iga Swiatek
Set 1
7
6
Set 2
3
6
Set 3
4
6
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
CZE
Karolina Muchova
rus
Anna Kalinskaya
Set 1
6
3
Set 2
7
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
ROU
Sorana Cirstea
gbr
Johanna Konta
Set 1
2
6
Set 2
7
6
Set 3
6
4
Set 4
Set 5
Viernes 04/09/2020
BEL
Elise Mertens
esp
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Set 1
6
3
Set 2
7
5
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Viernes 04/09/2020
UNK
Catherine McNally
rus
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Set 1
4
6
Set 2
6
3
Set 3
7
6
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
TUN
Ons Jabeur
est
Kaia Kanepi
Set 1
7
6
Set 2
6
0
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 03/09/2020
CAN
Leylah Fernandez
usa
Sofia Kenin
Set 1
4
6
Set 2
3
6
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5