Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Octavos

Lunes 07/09/2020
ITA Matteo Berrettini
rus Andrey Rublev
Set 1 6 4
Set 2 3 6
Set 3 3 6
Set 4 3 6
Set 5
Martes 08/09/2020
USA Frances Tiafoe
rus Daniil Medvedev
Set 1 4 6
Set 2 1 6
Set 3 0 6
Set 4
Set 5
Lunes 07/09/2020
CAN Vasek Pospisil
aus Álex de Miñaur
Set 1 6 7
Set 2 3 6
Set 3 2 6
Set 4
Set 5
Lunes 07/09/2020
CAN Felix Auger Aliassime
aut Dominic Thiem
Set 1 6 7
Set 2 1 6
Set 3 1 6
Set 4
Set 5

Octavos

Domingo 06/09/2020
SRB Novak Djokovic
esp Pablo Carreño Busta
Set 1 5 6
Set 2 ab
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Lunes 07/09/2020
CAN Denis Shapovalov
bel David Goffin
Set 1 6 7
Set 2 6 3
Set 3 6 4
Set 4 6 3
Set 5
Lunes 07/09/2020
CRO Borna Coric
aus Jordan Thompson
Set 1 7 5
Set 2 6 1
Set 3 6 3
Set 4
Set 5
Domingo 06/09/2020
ESP Alejandro Davidovich
ger Alexander Zverev
Set 1 2 6
Set 2 2 6
Set 3 1 6
Set 4
Set 5

Cuartos

Miércoles 09/09/2020
RUS Andrey Rublev
rus Daniil Medvedev
Set 1 6 7
Set 2 3 6
Set 3 6 7
Set 4
Set 5
Jueves 10/09/2020
AUS Álex de Miñaur
aut Dominic Thiem
Set 1 1 6
Set 2 2 6
Set 3 4 6
Set 4
Set 5

Cuartos

Miércoles 09/09/2020
ESP Pablo Carreño...
can Denis Shapoval...
Set 1 3 6
Set 2 7 6
Set 3 7 6
Set 4 0 6
Set 5 6 3
Martes 08/09/2020
CRO Borna Coric
ger Alexander Zverev
Set 1 6 1
Set 2 6 7
Set 3 6 7
Set 4 3 6
Set 5

Semifinal

Sábado 12/09/2020
RUS Daniil Medvedev
aut Dominic Thiem
Set 1 2 6
Set 2 6 7
Set 3 6 7
Set 4
Set 5

Semifinal

Viernes 11/09/2020 Así fue
ESP Pablo Carreño...
ger Alexander Zver...
Set 1 6 3
Set 2 6 2
Set 3 3 6
Set 4 4 6
Set 5 3 6

Final

Domingo 13/09/2020 Así fue
GER Alexander Zver...
aut Dominic Thiem
Set 1 6 2
Set 2 6 4
Set 3 4 6
Set 4 3 6
Set 5 6 7

Octavos

Domingo 06/09/2020
SRB Novak Djokovic
esp Pablo Carreño Busta
Set 1 5 6
Set 2 ab
Set 3
Set 4
Set 5
Lunes 07/09/2020
CAN Denis Shapovalov
bel David Goffin
Set 1 6 7
Set 2 6 3
Set 3 6 4
Set 4 6 3
Set 5
Lunes 07/09/2020
CRO Borna Coric
aus Jordan Thompson
Set 1 7 5
Set 2 6 1
Set 3 6 3
Set 4
Set 5
Domingo 06/09/2020
ESP Alejandro Davidovich
ger Alexander Zverev
Set 1 2 6
Set 2 2 6
Set 3 1 6
Set 4
Set 5
Lunes 07/09/2020
ITA Matteo Berrettini
rus Andrey Rublev
Set 1 6 4
Set 2 3 6
Set 3 3 6
Set 4 3 6
Set 5
Martes 08/09/2020
USA Frances Tiafoe
rus Daniil Medvedev
Set 1 4 6
Set 2 1 6
Set 3 0 6
Set 4
Set 5
Lunes 07/09/2020
CAN Vasek Pospisil
aus Álex de Miñaur
Set 1 6 7
Set 2 3 6
Set 3 2 6
Set 4
Set 5
Lunes 07/09/2020
CAN Felix Auger Aliassime
aut Dominic Thiem
Set 1 6 7
Set 2 1 6
Set 3 1 6
Set 4
Set 5