5 febrero 2016
Actualizado 22:50 CEST
suscríbete
40 Aniversario

Grupo F

Equipo PG PJ PP PF PC (Dif)
1 CSKA CSKA 1 4 6 2 533 464 69
2 Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú 1 4 6 2 503 474 29
3 Baskonia Baskonia 4 6 2 472 443 29
4 Brose Brose 1 3 6 3 457 456 1
5 R. Madrid R. Madrid 1 3 6 3 493 496 -3
6 Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 3 6 3 444 451 -7
7 Barcelona Barcelona 1 2 6 4 466 478 -12
8 Zalguiris Zalguiris 1 6 5 431 537 -106

Jornada 1 29 - 30 Dic

Local Visitante
Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú 91 - 89 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose

Jornada 2 07 - 08 Ene

Local Visitante
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose 96 - 63 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris

Jornada 3 14 - 15 Ene

Local Visitante
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos 72 - 77 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose

Jornada 4 21 - 22 Ene

Local Visitante
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú 78 - 61 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris 75 - 55 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos

Jornada 5 28 - 29 Ene

Local Visitante
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA 91 - 70 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú 111 - 80 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia

Jornada 6 04 - 05 Feb

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris 59 - 94 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos 89 - 77 Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú

Jornada 7 11 - 12 Feb

Local Visitante
Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú J 18:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 18:45 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris

Jornada 8 25 - 26 Feb

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos

Jornada 9 03 - 04 Mar

Local Visitante
Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú J 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 18:45 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia

Jornada 10 10 - 11 Mar

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 18:45 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA

Jornada 11 17 - 18 Mar

Local Visitante
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA J 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris

Jornada 12 24 - 25 Mar

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú

Jornada 13 31 Mar - 01 Abr

Local Visitante
Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú J 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia V 20:30 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid

Jornada 14 07 Abr

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose - Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid - Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú Khimki Moscú
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos - Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris - Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona


Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana