Selecciona Edición
Entra en EL PAÍS
Conéctate ¿No estás registrado? Crea tu cuenta Suscríbete

Calendario

Jornada 1 12 - 14 Oct

Local Visitante
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce V 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 20:15 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes

Jornada 2 20 - 21 Oct

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:15 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce

Jornada 3 25 - 26 Oct

Local Visitante
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan M 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja X 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi X 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray

Jornada 4 27 - 28 Oct

Local Visitante
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:15 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja

Jornada 5 02 - 04 Nov

Local Visitante
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi X 20:05 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos

Jornada 6 10 - 11 Nov

Local Visitante
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:30 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce

Jornada 7 15 - 16 Nov

Local Visitante
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi M 21:45 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus X 20:15 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos

Jornada 8 17 - 18 Nov

Local Visitante
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos

Jornada 9 24 - 25 Nov

Local Visitante
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus

Jornada 10 01 - 02 Dic

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray

Jornada 11 08 - 09 Dic

Local Visitante
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan

Jornada 12 15 - 16 Dic

Local Visitante
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce

Jornada 13 20 - 21 Dic

Local Visitante
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan M 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes M 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia X 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi X 21:05 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA

Jornada 14 22 - 23 Dic

Local Visitante
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia

Jornada 15 29 - 30 Dic

Local Visitante
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus

Jornada 16 05 - 06 Ene

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA

Jornada 17 12 - 13 Ene

Local Visitante
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes

Jornada 18 19 - 20 Ene

Local Visitante
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia

Jornada 19 24 - 25 Ene

Local Visitante
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan M 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes X 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus

Jornada 20 26 - 27 Ene

Local Visitante
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan

Jornada 21 02 - 03 Feb

Local Visitante
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia V 20:30 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes

Jornada 22 09 - 10 Feb

Local Visitante
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris

Jornada 23 23 - 24 Feb

Local Visitante
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan

Jornada 24 02 - 03 Mar

Local Visitante
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:15 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA

Jornada 25 09 - 10 Mar

Local Visitante
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus

Jornada 26 16 - 17 Mar

Local Visitante
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos J 21:15 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray

Jornada 27 21 - 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris M 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos M 21:15 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja X 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona

Jornada 28 23 - 24 Mar

Local Visitante
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Brose Brose
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:30 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:15 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid R. Madrid

Jornada 29 30 - 31 Mar

Local Visitante
Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus Darussafaka Dogus
Barcelona Escudo/Bandera Barcelona J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja V 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
Galatasaray Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
Zalguiris Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos V 21:45 Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA

Jornada 30 06 - 07 Abr

Local Visitante
Brose Escudo/Bandera Brose J 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Galatasaray Galatasaray
Fenerbahce Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce J 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
Baskonia Escudo/Bandera Baskonia J 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Zalguiris Zalguiris
Maccabi Escudo/Bandera Maccabi J 21:05 Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
Darussafaka Dogus Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Dogus V 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan V 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
R. Madrid Escudo/Bandera R. Madrid V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes