Regular
Jornada 1 11 - 14 Ago
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Leganés | 0 - 1 | Andorra |
Mirandés | 4 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Oviedo |
SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Levante |
Burgos CF | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Eldense |
Albacete | 1 - 1 | Espanyol |
Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Sporting |
Racing | 4 - 0 | Eibar |
Elche | 0 - 1 | Racing Ferrol |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
Jornada 2 18 - 21 Ago
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol |
Sporting | 3 - 0 | Mirandés |
Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | Eldense |
Albacete | 2 - 2 | SD Amorebieta |
Huesca | 0 - 2 | Tenerife |
Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Leganés |
Andorra | 3 - 2 | Cartagena |
Levante | 3 - 2 | Burgos CF |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Racing |
Eibar | 2 - 1 | Elche |
Jornada 3 25 - 28 Ago
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Leganés | 2 - 0 | Albacete |
Racing Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Sporting |
Racing | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
SD Amorebieta | 3 - 0 | Andorra |
Eldense | 2 - 1 | Eibar |
Mirandés | 0 - 1 | Espanyol |
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Elche | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B |
Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Oviedo |
Real Valladolid | 0 - 2 | Alcorcón |
Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Levante |
Jornada 4 01 - 03 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Eibar | 0 - 1 | Leganés |
Espanyol | 3 - 2 | SD Amorebieta |
Huesca | 1 - 1 | Mirandés |
Villarreal B | 1 - 2 | Cartagena |
Andorra | 0 - 1 | Tenerife |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Eldense |
Sporting | 2 - 1 | Burgos CF |
Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol |
Albacete | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
Elche | 1 - 1 | Racing |
Levante | 1 - 1 | Oviedo |
Jornada 5 08 - 11 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Racing Ferrol | 2 - 2 | Villarreal B |
Mirandés | 4 - 3 | Andorra |
Real Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Elche |
Eldense | 2 - 2 | Alcorcón |
Racing | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
Cartagena | 1 - 3 | Real Zaragoza |
Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Albacete |
Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Eibar |
Levante | 1 - 4 | Espanyol |
Leganés | 2 - 0 | Huesca |
Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Sporting |
Jornada 6 15 - 18 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Espanyol | 3 - 3 | Eldense |
Elche | 1 - 0 | Leganés |
Andorra | 1 - 0 | Oviedo |
Eibar | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol |
Sporting | 2 - 1 | Tenerife |
Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Levante |
SD Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | Mirandés |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | Racing |
Albacete | 2 - 1 | Burgos CF |
Huesca | 2 - 2 | Villarreal B |
Real Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Cartagena |
Jornada 7 22 - 25 Sep
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Oviedo | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Espanyol |
Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Leganés |
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Racing | 2 - 1 | Albacete |
Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Eibar |
Burgos CF | 4 - 0 | Elche |
Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Huesca |
Andorra | 0 - 0 | Sporting |
Levante | 2 - 0 | Eldense |
Jornada 8 29 Sep - 02 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Eldense | 1 - 3 | Oviedo |
Huesca | 0 - 1 | Sporting |
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Mirandés |
SD Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Cartagena |
Real Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Burgos CF |
Espanyol | 3 - 0 | Racing Ferrol |
Villarreal B | 2 - 2 | Alcorcón |
Albacete | 3 - 1 | Andorra |
Leganés | 2 - 1 | Racing |
Eibar | 3 - 0 | Tenerife |
Elche | 0 - 0 | Levante |
Jornada 9 03 - 05 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Sporting | 2 - 0 | Elche |
Andorra | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Mirandés | 1 - 3 | Eibar |
Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Huesca |
Cartagena | 0 - 2 | Espanyol |
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
Eldense | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
Levante | 1 - 1 | Villarreal B |
Alcorcón | 1 - 2 | Albacete |
Tenerife | 2 - 0 | Racing |
Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Leganés |
Jornada 10 06 - 09 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Alcorcón |
Real Valladolid | 3 - 2 | Mirandés |
Elche | 2 - 1 | Andorra |
Villarreal B | 3 - 1 | Espanyol |
Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Burgos CF |
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
SD Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Eibar |
Huesca | 0 - 1 | Eldense |
Albacete | 0 - 2 | Levante |
Leganés | 0 - 0 | Oviedo |
Racing | 3 - 2 | Sporting |
Jornada 11 13 - 16 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Andorra | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Eldense | 1 - 1 | Elche |
Levante | 1 - 0 | Racing Ferrol |
Eibar | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
Leganés | 6 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
Cartagena | 2 - 3 | Racing |
Burgos CF | 3 - 2 | Villarreal B |
Oviedo | 3 - 0 | Albacete |
Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
Sporting | 2 - 2 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 12 20 - 23 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
Racing | 3 - 0 | Burgos CF |
Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
Huesca | 0 - 1 | Elche |
Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Andorra |
Albacete | 1 - 3 | Sporting |
Espanyol | 0 - 1 | Leganés |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 3 | Eibar |
SD Amorebieta | 0 - 0 | Oviedo |
Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Levante |
Villarreal B | 0 - 3 | Mirandés |
Jornada 13 27 - 30 Oct
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Leganés | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B |
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Cartagena |
Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Huesca | 0 - 0 | Albacete |
Racing | 1 - 3 | Racing Ferrol |
Burgos CF | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Sporting | 2 - 0 | Espanyol |
Elche | 2 - 1 | Tenerife |
Eibar | 5 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
Eldense | 2 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
Andorra | 2 - 0 | Levante |
Jornada 14 03 - 06 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Huesca |
Eldense | 2 - 0 | Burgos CF |
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Andorra |
Alcorcón | 3 - 1 | Racing |
Cartagena | 0 - 3 | Leganés |
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 0 | Oviedo |
Villarreal B | 0 - 3 | Sporting |
Albacete | 1 - 1 | Elche |
Espanyol | 2 - 2 | Eibar |
Levante | 2 - 2 | Mirandés |
Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Tenerife |
Jornada 15 10 - 13 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Andorra | 1 - 3 | Eldense |
Eibar | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Villarreal B |
Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
Huesca | 1 - 1 | Espanyol |
Burgos CF | 4 - 2 | Alcorcón |
Sporting | 1 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
Elche | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Leganés | 2 - 1 | Levante |
Mirandés | 1 - 2 | Racing Ferrol |
Racing | 2 - 3 | Real Valladolid |
Jornada 16 17 - 20 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Burgos CF |
Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
Villarreal B | 0 - 0 | Andorra |
Levante | 2 - 4 | Racing |
Oviedo | 2 - 1 | Eibar |
Eldense | 2 - 2 | Mirandés |
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Huesca |
Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Sporting |
Real Valladolid | 1 - 1 | Leganés |
SD Amorebieta | 2 - 0 | Tenerife |
Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Elche |
Jornada 17 24 - 27 Nov
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Leganés | 2 - 2 | Racing Ferrol |
Mirandés | 2 - 1 | Oviedo |
Sporting | 2 - 0 | Eldense |
Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
Elche | 2 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
Huesca | 0 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
Burgos CF | 0 - 0 | Andorra |
Albacete | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Eibar | 3 - 1 | Levante |
Racing | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
Jornada 18 01 - 04 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF |
Andorra | 1 - 0 | Huesca |
Racing Ferrol | 5 - 4 | Albacete |
Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Elche |
Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Racing |
Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Eibar |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 0 | Leganés |
Eldense | 0 - 3 | Tenerife |
Oviedo | 2 - 0 | Espanyol |
Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Sporting |
Levante | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
Jornada 19 08 - 11 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Elche | 1 - 2 | Cartagena |
Huesca | 1 - 0 | Racing Ferrol |
Racing | 2 - 2 | Oviedo |
Eibar | 2 - 2 | Andorra |
Leganés | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Sporting | 0 - 0 | Levante |
Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Albacete | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
Burgos CF | 0 - 0 | Mirandés |
Real Valladolid | 2 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
Jornada 20 15 - 18 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Eibar |
Racing Ferrol | 3 - 1 | Tenerife |
Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
Levante | 2 - 1 | Huesca |
Sporting | 1 - 1 | Leganés |
Mirandés | 2 - 0 | Albacete |
Eldense | 3 - 3 | Racing |
Oviedo | 3 - 2 | Elche |
Andorra | 1 - 1 | Espanyol |
Cartagena | 0 - 3 | Burgos CF |
Jornada 21 19 - 21 Dic
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
SD Amorebieta | 1 - 2 | Alcorcón |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | Levante |
Real Valladolid | 0 - 1 | Racing Ferrol |
Leganés | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
Huesca | 3 - 0 | Cartagena |
Villarreal B | 1 - 1 | Oviedo |
Eibar | 1 - 1 | Sporting |
Elche | 0 - 0 | Mirandés |
Albacete | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
Espanyol | 3 - 3 | Burgos CF |
Racing | 2 - 0 | Andorra |
Jornada 22 12 - 15 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Andorra | 2 - 3 | Leganés |
Cartagena | 4 - 1 | Villarreal B |
Eldense | 1 - 1 | Real Zaragoza |
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Elche |
Sporting | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
Oviedo | 1 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
Eibar | 2 - 0 | Racing |
Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Mirandés |
Levante | 3 - 2 | Albacete |
Racing Ferrol | 0 - 0 | Espanyol |
Jornada 23 20 - 22 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Elche | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
Huesca | 2 - 3 | Eibar |
Racing | 0 - 2 | Cartagena |
Tenerife | 1 - 2 | Sporting |
Mirandés | 1 - 1 | Levante |
Leganés | 2 - 0 | Burgos CF |
Real Zaragoza | 2 - 0 | Andorra |
SD Amorebieta | 0 - 2 | Eldense |
Albacete | 0 - 1 | Alcorcón |
Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Villarreal B |
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 3 | Oviedo |
Jornada 24 26 - 29 Ene
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Eldense | 3 - 2 | Espanyol |
Andorra | 0 - 1 | Elche |
Villarreal B | 1 - 1 | Huesca |
Burgos CF | 2 - 1 | Albacete |
Sporting | 1 - 2 | Racing Ferrol |
Real Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Racing |
Oviedo | 1 - 0 | Leganés |
Alcorcón | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Eibar | 1 - 0 | Mirandés |
Cartagena | 1 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
Levante | 0 - 0 | Tenerife |
Jornada 25 02 - 05 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Levante |
SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Racing |
Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Eldense |
Real Zaragoza | 3 - 0 | Sporting |
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 1 | Eibar |
Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Andorra |
Mirandés | 3 - 0 | Villarreal B |
Albacete | 1 - 1 | Cartagena |
Elche | 2 - 0 | Burgos CF |
Huesca | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Leganés | 0 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
Jornada 26 09 - 12 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Eibar | 1 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Burgos CF | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol |
Villarreal B | 1 - 0 | Tenerife |
Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Andorra |
Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Mirandés |
Real Valladolid | 0 - 0 | Albacete |
Sporting | 1 - 0 | Oviedo |
SD Amorebieta | 1 - 0 | Elche |
Levante | 0 - 0 | Leganés |
Eldense | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
Racing | 2 - 0 | Espanyol |
Jornada 27 16 - 19 Feb
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Elche | 0 - 0 | Eibar |
Huesca | 0 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
Racing Ferrol | 0 - 0 | Levante |
Albacete | 2 - 0 | Racing |
Leganés | 3 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Eldense |
Sporting | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
Espanyol | 3 - 0 | Mirandés |
Real Zaragoza | 1 - 2 | Cartagena |
Andorra | 1 - 1 | Villarreal B |
Oviedo | 5 - 0 | Burgos CF |
Jornada 28 23 Feb - 13 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Cartagena | 0 - 1 | Elche |
Eldense | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol |
Mirandés | 0 - 3 | Huesca |
Burgos CF | 1 - 0 | Sporting |
Levante | 0 - 0 | Andorra |
Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
SD Amorebieta | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
Eibar | 2 - 3 | Espanyol |
Real Valladolid | 3 - 0 | Oviedo |
Racing | 2 - 1 | Leganés |
Villarreal B | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 29 01 - 04 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Leganés | 0 - 2 | Eibar |
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
Elche | 3 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Tenerife | 2 - 1 | Mirandés |
Andorra | 2 - 1 | Real Valladolid |
Burgos CF | 3 - 0 | Cartagena |
Oviedo | 3 - 2 | Levante |
Eldense | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
Sporting | 2 - 1 | Albacete |
Espanyol | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
Racing Ferrol | 2 - 2 | Racing |
Jornada 30 08 - 11 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Racing | 4 - 2 | Tenerife |
Villarreal B | 0 - 1 | Elche |
SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Leganés |
Eibar | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF |
Levante | 1 - 0 | Sporting |
Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | Espanyol |
Huesca | 2 - 0 | Andorra |
Cartagena | 2 - 1 | Racing Ferrol |
Albacete | 1 - 2 | Oviedo |
Mirandés | 3 - 1 | Eldense |
Real Valladolid | 2 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 31 15 - 18 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Racing Ferrol | 2 - 0 | Real Valladolid |
Leganés | 4 - 0 | Mirandés |
Elche | 3 - 2 | Albacete |
Andorra | 0 - 1 | SD Amorebieta |
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | Espanyol |
Burgos CF | 1 - 1 | Levante |
Tenerife | 0 - 0 | Huesca |
Eibar | 2 - 0 | Villarreal B |
Eldense | 0 - 0 | Cartagena |
Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Racing |
Sporting | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón |
Jornada 32 23 - 25 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Racing | 2 - 1 | Eldense |
Mirandés | 0 - 0 | Real Zaragoza |
Real Valladolid | 3 - 1 | Eibar |
Albacete | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol |
Levante | 3 - 2 | Elche |
Cartagena | 1 - 0 | Andorra |
Huesca | 3 - 0 | Burgos CF |
Espanyol | 1 - 1 | Tenerife |
Alcorcón | 1 - 0 | Oviedo |
Villarreal B | 1 - 2 | Leganés |
SD Amorebieta | 3 - 1 | Sporting |
Jornada 33 29 - 31 Mar
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Alcorcón | D 14:00 | SD Amorebieta |
Racing Ferrol | D 16:15 | Elche |
Real Zaragoza | D 16:15 | Tenerife |
Sporting | S 18:30 | Racing |
Oviedo | D 18:30 | Villarreal B |
Real Valladolid | S 14:00 | Levante |
Burgos CF | V 20:30 | Espanyol |
Eibar | S 16:15 | Eldense |
Albacete | S 18:30 | Huesca |
Andorra | S 16:15 | Mirandés |
Leganés | S 16:15 | Cartagena |
Jornada 34 05 - 08 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Huesca | D 14:00 | Leganés |
Mirandés | D 16:15 | Sporting |
Villarreal B | D 16:15 | Burgos CF |
Cartagena | D 21:00 | Real Valladolid |
Tenerife | D 18:30 | Eibar |
Racing | L 20:30 | Alcorcón |
Espanyol | D 18:30 | Albacete |
Elche | V 20:30 | Oviedo |
SD Amorebieta | V 20:30 | Racing Ferrol |
Eldense | S 16:15 | Andorra |
Levante | S 18:30 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 35 12 - 15 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Andorra | D 16:15 | Eibar |
Racing Ferrol | D 21:00 | Huesca |
Real Zaragoza | D 18:30 | Elche |
Burgos CF | D 18:30 | Racing |
Oviedo | D 14:00 | Mirandés |
Alcorcón | L 20:30 | Villarreal B |
Albacete | D 16:15 | Tenerife |
Levante | S 21:00 | SD Amorebieta |
Leganés | V 20:30 | Espanyol |
Real Valladolid | S 18:30 | Eldense |
Sporting | S 16:15 | Cartagena |
Jornada 36 19 - 22 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Eldense | D 16:15 | Albacete |
Eibar | D 16:15 | Alcorcón |
Mirandés | D 18:30 | Burgos CF |
Cartagena | L 20:30 | Oviedo |
Espanyol | D 14:00 | Andorra |
Villarreal B | S 16:15 | Racing Ferrol |
Racing | S 16:15 | Levante |
SD Amorebieta | S 14:00 | Real Valladolid |
Tenerife | V 20:30 | Leganés |
Elche | S 18:30 | Sporting |
Huesca | S 21:00 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 37 26 - 29 Abr
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Oviedo | D 16:15 | Tenerife |
Levante | D 18:30 | Cartagena |
Sporting | D 14:00 | Villarreal B |
Racing Ferrol | L 20:30 | Mirandés |
Alcorcón | D 16:15 | Eldense |
Real Valladolid | D 18:30 | Huesca |
Albacete | D 21:00 | Eibar |
Burgos CF | S 16:15 | SD Amorebieta |
Andorra | V 20:30 | Racing |
Elche | S 18:30 | Espanyol |
Leganés | S 16:15 | Real Zaragoza |
Jornada 38 05 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Mirandés | D 18:00 | Real Valladolid |
Racing | D 18:00 | Elche |
Tenerife | D 18:00 | Racing Ferrol |
Huesca | D 18:00 | Oviedo |
Real Zaragoza | D 18:00 | Burgos CF |
Villarreal B | D 18:00 | Levante |
Cartagena | D 18:00 | Alcorcón |
Eldense | D 18:00 | Leganés |
Eibar | D 18:00 | SD Amorebieta |
Espanyol | D 18:00 | Sporting |
Andorra | D 18:00 | Albacete |
Jornada 39 12 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Racing | D 18:00 | Mirandés |
Racing Ferrol | D 18:00 | Alcorcón |
Real Valladolid | D 18:00 | Espanyol |
Sporting | D 18:00 | Andorra |
Oviedo | D 18:00 | Real Zaragoza |
Levante | D 18:00 | Eibar |
Cartagena | D 18:00 | Tenerife |
SD Amorebieta | D 18:00 | Villarreal B |
Albacete | D 18:00 | Leganés |
Burgos CF | D 18:00 | Eldense |
Elche | D 18:00 | Huesca |
Jornada 40 19 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Real Zaragoza | D 18:00 | Racing Ferrol |
Mirandés | D 18:00 | Elche |
Tenerife | D 18:00 | SD Amorebieta |
Villarreal B | D 18:00 | Albacete |
Leganés | D 18:00 | Sporting |
Eldense | D 18:00 | Levante |
Huesca | D 18:00 | Racing |
Eibar | D 18:00 | Cartagena |
Alcorcón | D 18:00 | Real Valladolid |
Andorra | D 18:00 | Burgos CF |
Espanyol | D 18:00 | Oviedo |
Jornada 41 26 May
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Racing Ferrol | D 18:00 | Leganés |
Racing | D 18:00 | Real Zaragoza |
Real Valladolid | D 18:00 | Villarreal B |
Levante | D 18:00 | Alcorcón |
Sporting | D 18:00 | Eibar |
Oviedo | D 18:00 | Andorra |
Cartagena | D 18:00 | Huesca |
SD Amorebieta | D 18:00 | Espanyol |
Albacete | D 18:00 | Mirandés |
Elche | D 18:00 | Eldense |
Burgos CF | D 18:00 | Tenerife |
Jornada 42 02 Jun
Local | Visitante | |
---|---|---|
Mirandés | D 18:00 | SD Amorebieta |
Real Zaragoza | D 18:00 | Albacete |
Tenerife | D 18:00 | Real Valladolid |
Leganés | D 18:00 | Elche |
Villarreal B | D 18:00 | Racing |
Eldense | D 18:00 | Sporting |
Alcorcón | D 18:00 | Burgos CF |
Eibar | D 18:00 | Oviedo |
Espanyol | D 18:00 | Cartagena |
Andorra | D 18:00 | Racing Ferrol |
Huesca | D 18:00 | Levante |