1ª Eliminatoria
Local | Resultado | Visitante | Directo |
---|---|---|---|
Tolosa | 0 - 3 | Real Valladolid | X-18/12 18:00 CET
icono tv
|
CD Tudelano | 0 - 1 | Albacete | X-18/12 18:00 CET |
SD Amorebieta | 0 - 1 | Badajoz | J-19/12 19:00 CET |
Club Atlético Antoniano | 0 - 4 | Betis | J-19/12 19:00 CET
icono tv
|
Sestao | 1(6) - 1(5) | Lugo | X-18/12 20:00 CET |
Becerril | 0 - 8 | R. Sociedad | J-19/12 21:00 CET
icono tv
|
Comillas | 0 - 5 | Villarreal | X-18/12 18:00 CET
icono tv
|
Cornellà | 0(4) - 0(5) | Orihuela | J-19/12 20:30 CET |
Bergantiños | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | X-18/12 18:00 CET
icono tv
|
El Palmar | 1 - 2 | Getafe | X-18/12 18:00 CET
icono tv
|
El Álamo | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | X-18/12 18:00 CET |
Melilla | 1 - 2 | UCAM Murcia | X-18/12 18:00 CET |
Sanse | 2 - 0 | Córdoba | X-18/12 17:30 CET |
Lleida Esportiu | 0 - 2 | Espanyol | J-19/12 19:00 CET
icono tv
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | J-19/12 20:00 CET |
Peña Azagresa | 0 - 2 | Celta | J-19/12 19:00 CET
icono tv
|
SCR Peña Deportiva | 0 - 1 | Ponferradina | J-19/12 19:00 CET |
Mérida | 2(3) - 2(2) | La Nucía | X-08/01 20:30 CET |
Pontevedra | 0 - 2 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | X-08/01 20:30 CET |
Melilla CD | 0 - 5 | Levante | J-19/12 19:00 CET
icono tv
|
Lorca Deportiva | 0 - 3 | Osasuna | J-19/12 21:00 CET
icono tv
|
Laredo | 0 - 1 | Huesca | J-19/12 20:30 CET |
Gimnàstic | 3 - 1 | Olot | J-19/12 20:30 CET |
Linares Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Girona | J-19/12 21:00 CET |
Llagostera | 0 - 1 | Haro Deportivo | J-19/12 20:00 CET |
Barakaldo | 0(5) - 0(3) | Villarrubia | X-18/12 20:15 CET |
Cultural | 3 - 0 | Las Rozas | J-19/12 19:00 CET |
Tamaraceite | 3 - 2 | Almería | J-19/12 20:30 CET |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 0 - 2 | Elche | M-17/12 20:30 CET |
FC Andorra | 1(5) - 1(6) | Leganés | M-17/12 21:00 CET
icono tv
|
Hércules | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | M-17/12 20:45 CET |
Illueca | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | M-17/12 19:00 CET |
Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant | 0 - 3 | Athletic | M-17/12 21:00 CET
icono tv
|
U. Escobedo | 2 - 0 | Málaga | M-17/12 20:30 CET |
Coruxo FC | 4 - 5 | Mirandés | M-17/12 16:00 CET |
UD Logroñés | 2 - 1 | Club Marino | X-11/12 19:00 CET |
Badalona | 3 - 1 | Oviedo | X-18/12 18:00 CET |
AD Ceuta FC | 1(3) - 1(2) | Numancia | M-17/12 21:00 CET |
Cacereño | 1 - 0 | Alcorcón | M-17/12 20:00 CET |
Castellón | 0 - 2 | Las Palmas | M-17/12 20:00 CET |
L'Hospitalet | 2 - 3 | Granada | M-17/12 19:00 CET
icono tv
|
Cartagena | 4 - 1 | Leioa | M-17/12 21:00 CET |
SD Logroñés | 0 - 5 | Eibar | M-17/12 19:00 CET
icono tv
|
Murcia | 1 - 0 | Racing | M-17/12 21:00 CET |
Tarazona | 0 - 1 | Rayo | M-17/12 20:15 CET |
Socuéllamos | 0 - 1 | Real Zaragoza | M-17/12 20:00 CET |
Zamora | 2 - 1 | Sporting | M-17/12 20:30 CET |
Langreo | 2 - 3 | Ebro | M-17/12 19:30 CET |
Real Jaén | 3 - 1 | Alavés | M-17/12 19:00 CET
icono tv
|
Unionistas CF | 1 - 0 | At. Baleares | M-17/12 20:30 CET |
Marbella | 2 - 1 | Guijuelo | M-17/12 19:30 CET |
Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | M-17/12 20:00 CET |
Mensajero | 0 - 3 | Tenerife | M-17/12 21:30 CET |
Lealtad | 0 - 1 | Cádiz | M-17/12 15:30 CET |
Peña Sport | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | M-17/12 20:00 CET |