Primera Ronda
Jornada 1 | Resultado | Directo | |
---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 5 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps | J-29/06 19:00 CEST |
Trencin | 5 - 1 | Torp. Kutaisi | J-29/06 17:20 CEST |
Bala Town | 1 - 2 | Vaduz | J-29/06 20:00 CEST |
Beitar Jerusalén | 4 - 3 | Vasas | J-29/06 18:45 CEST |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 1 | CASHPOINT SCR Altach | J-29/06 18:00 CEST |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 - 0 | HJK | J-29/06 20:00 CEST |
Crusaders FC | 3 - 1 | FK Liepaja | J-29/06 20:45 CEST |
E. Roja | 3 - 0 | Floriana FC | J-29/06 20:30 CEST |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | J-29/06 18:00 CEST |
D. Minsk | 2 - 1 | NSÍ | J-29/06 17:30 CEST |
Domale | 2 - 0 | Flora | J-29/06 20:30 CEST |
Midtjylland | 6 - 1 | Derry City | J-29/06 20:00 CEST |
FC Zire | 2 - 0 | Differdange 03 | J-29/06 19:00 CEST |
Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 2 | Cork | J-29/06 17:30 CEST |
FK Haugesund | 7 - 0 | Coleraine | J-29/06 19:00 CEST |
FK Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | Ruzomberok | J-29/06 20:00 CEST |
Ferencvaros | 2 - 0 | RAF Jelgava | J-29/06 18:45 CEST |
CS Fola Esch | 2 - 1 | Milsami Orhei | J-29/06 19:30 CEST |
IFK Norrköping | 5 - 0 | Pristina | J-29/06 20:00 CEST |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 0 | Dunav | J-29/06 16:00 CEST |
Klaksvík | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | J-29/06 20:00 CEST |
KR Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | SJK | J-29/06 21:15 CEST |
Kairat Almaty | 6 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | J-29/06 16:45 CEST |
Lech Poznan | 4 - 0 | Pelister | J-29/06 20:45 CEST |
Levski | 3 - 1 | Sutjeska | J-29/06 19:00 CEST |
Lyngby BK | 1 - 0 | Bangor City | J-29/06 18:30 CEST |
M. Tel-Aviv | 2 - 0 | SK Tirana | J-29/06 20:00 CEST |
Mladost Lucani | 0 - 3 | Baki | J-29/06 20:30 CEST |
Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | J-29/06 20:30 CEST |
Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | J-29/06 18:30 CEST |
Odds | 3 - 0 | Ballymena | J-29/06 19:00 CEST |
FK Partizani | 1 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | J-29/06 17:00 CEST |
P. Yerevan | 1 - 4 | Sl. Bratislava | J-29/06 17:00 CEST |
Rangers | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niederkorn | J-29/06 20:45 CEST |
Sh. Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | Suduva | J-29/06 18:00 CEST |
FC Shirak Gyumri | 0 - 2 | Nova Gorica | J-29/06 14:00 CEST |
Shkendija | 3 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | J-29/06 18:00 CEST |
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | O. Shymkent | J-29/06 20:30 CEST |
Skënderbeu | 1 - 0 | Sant Julià | J-29/06 20:00 CEST |
St. Johnstone | 1 - 2 | FK Riteriai | J-29/06 20:45 CEST |
St. Joseph's | 0 - 4 | Olympiakos L. | J-29/06 20:45 CEST |
Stjarnan | 0 - 1 | Shamrock R. | J-29/06 21:15 CEST |
Tre Penne | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki | J-29/06 20:30 CEST |
UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 2 | NK Osijeck | J-29/06 19:00 CEST |
VPS Vaasa | 1 - 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana | J-29/06 18:00 CEST |
Valletta FC | 2 - 0 | Folgore | J-29/06 20:45 CEST |
Ventspils | 0 - 0 | Valur | J-29/06 17:00 CEST |
Videoton | 2 - 0 | Balzan FC | J-29/06 20:45 CEST |
Olimpia Balti | 2 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | J-29/06 19:00 CEST |
Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | Zeta | J-29/06 20:45 CEST |
Jornada 2 | Resultado | Directo | |
---|---|---|---|
Balzan FC | 3 - 3 | Videoton | M-04/07 17:45 CEST |
Progrès Niederkorn | 2 - 0 | Rangers | M-04/07 19:45 CEST |
Olympiakos L. | 6 - 0 | St. Joseph's | J-06/07 16:00 CEST |
AIK Solna | 5 - 0 | Klaksvík | J-06/07 19:00 CEST |
Atlantas Klaipeda | 1 - 2 | Kairat Almaty | J-06/07 18:00 CEST |
B36 Torshavn | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | J-06/07 20:00 CEST |
Ballymena | 0 - 2 | Odds | J-06/07 20:45 CEST |
Bangor City | 0 - 3 | Lyngby BK | J-06/07 19:30 CEST |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | FK Partizani | J-06/07 19:00 CEST |
CASHPOINT SCR Altach | 1 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | J-06/07 20:30 CEST |
Coleraine | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | J-06/07 20:45 CEST |
Cork | 4 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | J-06/07 20:45 CEST |
Dacia Chisinau | 0 - 4 | Shkendija | J-06/07 16:00 CEST |
Derry City | 1 - 4 | Midtjylland | J-06/07 20:45 CEST |
Differdange 03 | 1 - 2 | FC Zire | J-06/07 19:00 CEST |
Dunav | 0 - 2 | Irtysh Pavlodar | J-06/07 19:00 CEST |
Milsami Orhei | 1 - 1 | CS Fola Esch | J-06/07 17:00 CEST |
Vaduz | 3 - 0 | Bala Town | J-06/07 19:00 CEST |
FK Liepaja | 2 - 0 | Crusaders FC | J-06/07 18:45 CEST |
FK Sarajevo | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Balti | J-06/07 20:00 CEST |
FK Riteriai | 1 - 0 | St. Johnstone | J-06/07 18:00 CEST |
Flora | 2 - 3 | Domale | J-06/07 18:00 CEST |
Floriana FC | 3 - 3 | E. Roja | J-06/07 20:30 CEST |
Folgore | 0 - 1 | Valletta FC | J-06/07 20:30 CEST |
Gandzasar Kapan | 0 - 3 | Titograd Podgorica | J-06/07 18:00 CEST |
Nova Gorica | 2 - 2 | FC Shirak Gyumri | J-06/07 20:30 CEST |
HJK | 3 - 0 | Connah's Quay Nomads | J-06/07 18:00 CEST |
Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | J-06/07 20:30 CEST |
RAF Jelgava | 0 - 1 | Ferencvaros | J-06/07 17:30 CEST |
Baki | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | J-06/07 19:00 CEST |
Lincoln Red Imps | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | J-06/07 22:00 CEST |
Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | FK Vojvodina | J-06/07 19:00 CEST |
NK Osijeck | 4 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | J-06/07 20:45 CEST |
NSÍ | 0 - 2 | D. Minsk | J-06/07 19:30 CEST |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | J-06/07 20:15 CEST |
O. Shymkent | 0 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | J-06/07 17:00 CEST |
Pelister | 0 - 3 | Lech Poznan | J-06/07 17:00 CEST |
Pristina | 0 - 1 | IFK Norrköping | J-06/07 20:00 CEST |
Rabotnicki | 6 - 0 | Tre Penne | J-06/07 17:30 CEST |
SJK | 0 - 2 | KR Reykjavik | J-06/07 18:00 CEST |
Sant Julià | 0 - 5 | Skënderbeu | J-06/07 20:30 CEST |
Shamrock R. | 1 - 0 | Stjarnan | J-06/07 21:00 CEST |
Sl. Bratislava | 5 - 0 | P. Yerevan | J-06/07 19:00 CEST |
Suduva | 2 - 1 | Sh. Soligorsk | J-06/07 17:00 CEST |
Sutjeska | 0 - 0 | Levski | J-06/07 20:30 CEST |
SK Tirana | 0 - 3 | M. Tel-Aviv | J-06/07 17:00 CEST |
Torp. Kutaisi | 0 - 3 | Trencin | J-06/07 19:00 CEST |
Valur | 1 - 0 | Ventspils | J-06/07 22:00 CEST |
Vasas | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalén | J-06/07 20:30 CEST |
Zeta | 2 - 2 | Zeljeznicar | J-06/07 20:30 CEST |