Selecciona Edición
Entra en EL PAÍS
Conéctate ¿No estás registrado? Crea tu cuenta Suscríbete
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Calendario

Jornada 1 11 - 13 Ago

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham

Jornada 2 19 - 21 Ago

Local Visitante
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town D 14:30 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City L 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton

Jornada 3 26 - 27 Ago

Local Visitante
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 13:30 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea D 14:30 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA D 14:30 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City

Jornada 4 09 - 11 Sep

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 13:30 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley D 14:30 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham L 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town

Jornada 5 15 - 17 Sep

Local Visitante
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 13:30 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea D 14:30 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton

Jornada 6 23 - 25 Sep

Local Visitante
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 13:30 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal L 21:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA

Jornada 7 30 Sep - 01 Oct

Local Visitante
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 13:30 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal D 13:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton D 15:15 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle D 17:30 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool

Jornada 8 14 - 16 Oct

Local Visitante
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 13:30 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton D 14:30 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester L 21:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA

Jornada 9 20 - 23 Oct

Local Visitante
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton D 14:30 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea L 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford

Jornada 10 28 - 30 Oct

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 13:30 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton D 14:30 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley L 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle

Jornada 11 04 - 05 Nov

Local Visitante
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 13:30 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea D 17:30 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City D 15:15 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham D 13:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace

Jornada 12 18 - 20 Nov

Local Visitante
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal D 14:30 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton L 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City

Jornada 13 24 - 26 Nov

Local Visitante
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham V 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 18:30 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 13:30 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City

Jornada 14 28 - 29 Nov

Local Visitante
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool

Jornada 15 02 Dic

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace

Jornada 16 09 - 10 Dic

Local Visitante
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal

Jornada 17 12 - 13 Dic

Local Visitante
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United M 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal

Jornada 18 16 Dic

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United

Jornada 19 23 Dic

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle

Jornada 20 26 Dic

Local Visitante
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA M 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton

Jornada 21 30 Dic

Local Visitante
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal

Jornada 22 01 Ene

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham L 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA

Jornada 23 13 Ene

Local Visitante
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton

Jornada 24 20 Ene

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth

Jornada 25 30 - 31 Ene

Local Visitante
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham M 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham X 21:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United

Jornada 26 03 Feb

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton

Jornada 27 10 Feb

Local Visitante
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford

Jornada 28 24 Feb

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town

Jornada 29 03 Mar

Local Visitante
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA

Jornada 30 10 Mar

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley

Jornada 31 17 Mar

Local Visitante
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United

Jornada 32 31 Mar

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton

Jornada 33 07 Abr

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City

Jornada 34 14 Abr

Local Visitante
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City

Jornada 35 21 Abr

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool

Jornada 36 28 Abr

Local Visitante
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City

Jornada 37 05 May

Local Visitante
Arsenal Escudo/Bandera Arsenal S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Burnley Burnley
Bournemouth Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Swansea City Swansea City
Brighton Escudo/Bandera Brighton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. United M. United
Chelsea Escudo/Bandera Chelsea S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Liverpool Liverpool
Everton Escudo/Bandera Everton S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Southampton Southampton
Leicester Escudo/Bandera Leicester S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera West Ham West Ham
M. City Escudo/Bandera M. City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
Stoke City Escudo/Bandera Stoke City S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Watford Escudo/Bandera Watford S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Newcastle Newcastle
WBA Escudo/Bandera WBA S 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Tottenham Tottenham

Jornada 38 13 May

Local Visitante
Burnley Escudo/Bandera Burnley D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Bournemouth Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Escudo/Bandera Crystal Palace D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera WBA WBA
Huddersfield Town Escudo/Bandera Huddersfield Town D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Arsenal Arsenal
Liverpool Escudo/Bandera Liverpool D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Brighton Brighton
M. United Escudo/Bandera M. United D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Watford Watford
Newcastle Escudo/Bandera Newcastle D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Chelsea Chelsea
Southampton Escudo/Bandera Southampton D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera M. City M. City
Swansea City Escudo/Bandera Swansea City D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Stoke City Stoke City
Tottenham Escudo/Bandera Tottenham D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Leicester Leicester
West Ham Escudo/Bandera West Ham D 16:00 Escudo/Bandera Everton Everton