Selecciona Edición
Entra en EL PAÍS
Conéctate ¿No estás registrado? Crea tu cuenta Suscríbete
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Calendario

Jornada 1 19 - 20 Ago

Local Visitante
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo

Jornada 2 26 - 27 Ago

Local Visitante
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma S 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo

Jornada 3 10 Sep

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina

Jornada 4 17 Sep

Local Visitante
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria

Jornada 5 20 Sep

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria

Jornada 6 24 Sep

Local Visitante
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio

Jornada 7 01 Oct

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria

Jornada 8 15 Oct

Local Visitante
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento

Jornada 9 22 Oct

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus

Jornada 10 25 Oct

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese

Jornada 11 29 Oct

Local Visitante
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter

Jornada 12 05 Nov

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan

Jornada 13 19 Nov

Local Visitante
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia

Jornada 14 26 Nov

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles

Jornada 15 03 Dic

Local Visitante
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa

Jornada 16 10 Dic

Local Visitante
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento

Jornada 17 17 Dic

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan

Jornada 18 23 Dic

Local Visitante
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona

Jornada 19 30 Dic

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus

Jornada 20 06 Ene

Local Visitante
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia

Jornada 21 21 Ene

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone

Jornada 22 28 Ene

Local Visitante
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento

Jornada 23 04 Feb

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma

Jornada 24 11 Feb

Local Visitante
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese

Jornada 25 18 Feb

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma

Jornada 26 25 Feb

Local Visitante
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino

Jornada 27 04 Mar

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina

Jornada 28 11 Mar

Local Visitante
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo

Jornada 29 18 Mar

Local Visitante
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta

Jornada 30 31 Mar

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo S 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles

Jornada 31 08 Abr

Local Visitante
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari

Jornada 32 15 Abr

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento

Jornada 33 18 Abr

Local Visitante
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona X 20:45 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo

Jornada 34 22 Abr

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone

Jornada 35 29 Abr

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL

Jornada 36 06 May

Local Visitante
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter

Jornada 37 13 May

Local Visitante
Atalanta Escudo/Bandera Atalanta D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
Benevento Escudo/Bandera Benevento D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Genoa Genoa
Bolonia Escudo/Bandera Bolonia D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Chievo Chievo
Crotone Escudo/Bandera Crotone D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Lazio Lazio
Fiorentina Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Cagliari Cagliari
Inter Escudo/Bandera Inter D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo Sassuolo
Roma Escudo/Bandera Roma D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Juventus Juventus
Sampdoria Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Nápoles Nápoles
Torino Escudo/Bandera Torino D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera SPAL SPAL
Verona Escudo/Bandera Verona D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Udinese Udinese

Jornada 38 20 May

Local Visitante
Cagliari Escudo/Bandera Cagliari D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Atalanta Atalanta
Chievo Escudo/Bandera Chievo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Benevento Benevento
Genoa Escudo/Bandera Genoa D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Torino Torino
Juventus Escudo/Bandera Juventus D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Verona Verona
Lazio Escudo/Bandera Lazio D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Inter Inter
Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Fiorentina Fiorentina
Nápoles Escudo/Bandera Nápoles D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Crotone Crotone
SPAL Escudo/Bandera SPAL D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Sampdoria Sampdoria
Sassuolo Escudo/Bandera Sassuolo D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Roma Roma
Udinese Escudo/Bandera Udinese D 15:00 Escudo/Bandera Bolonia Bolonia