Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Regular

Jornada 1 17 - 19 Ago

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche L 22:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería S 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo S 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza S 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 2 23 - 26 Ago

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD L 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés S 19:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete V 22:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón S 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga S 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas

Jornada 3 30 Ago - 02 Sep

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona L 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza S 21:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería S 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas V 22:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing

Jornada 4 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia

Jornada 5 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Jornada 6 18 Sep

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza

Jornada 7 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón

Jornada 8 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina

Jornada 9 02 Oct

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo

Jornada 10 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting

Jornada 11 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing

Jornada 12 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo

Jornada 13 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche

Jornada 14 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona

Jornada 15 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 16 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca

Jornada 17 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Jornada 18 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz

Jornada 19 08 Dic

Local Visitante
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche

Jornada 20 15 Dic

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting

Jornada 21 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia

Jornada 22 05 Ene

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing

Jornada 23 15 Ene

Local Visitante
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz X 20:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés

Jornada 24 19 Ene

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga

Jornada 25 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing

Jornada 26 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo

Jornada 27 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 28 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo

Jornada 29 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés

Jornada 30 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia

Jornada 31 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete

Jornada 32 15 Mar

Local Visitante
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife

Jornada 33 22 Mar

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés

Jornada 34 29 Mar

Local Visitante
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona

Jornada 35 05 Abr

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza

Jornada 36 12 Abr

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD

Jornada 37 19 Abr

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing

Jornada 38 25 Abr

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo S 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca

Jornada 39 03 May

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería

Jornada 40 10 May

Local Visitante
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD

Jornada 41 17 May

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche

Jornada 42 24 May

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 18:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD