Selecciona Edición
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Regular

Jornada 1 17 - 18 Ago

Local Visitante
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés

Jornada 2 23 - 25 Ago

Local Visitante
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas

Jornada 3 30 Ago - 01 Sep

Local Visitante
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche

Jornada 4 06 - 08 Sep

Local Visitante
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina

Jornada 5 13 - 15 Sep

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga

Jornada 6 17 Sep - 16 Oct

Local Visitante
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia

Jornada 7 20 - 22 Sep

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca

Jornada 8 27 - 29 Sep

Local Visitante
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona

Jornada 9 01 - 03 Oct

Local Visitante
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca

Jornada 10 04 - 06 Oct

Local Visitante
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas

Jornada 11 11 - 13 Oct

Local Visitante
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz

Jornada 12 18 - 20 Oct

Local Visitante
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo

Jornada 13 25 - 27 Oct

Local Visitante
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo

Jornada 14 01 - 03 Nov

Local Visitante
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería

Jornada 15 08 - 10 Nov

Local Visitante
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón

Jornada 16 16 - 17 Nov

Local Visitante
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo

Jornada 17 22 - 24 Nov

Local Visitante
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD

Jornada 18 29 Nov - 01 Dic

Local Visitante
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete

Jornada 19 06 - 08 Dic

Local Visitante
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Jornada 20 13 Dic - 10 Jun

Local Visitante
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón

Jornada 21 20 - 22 Dic

Local Visitante
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo

Jornada 22 03 - 07 Ene

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing

Jornada 23 14 - 16 Ene

Local Visitante
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés

Jornada 24 17 Ene - 19 Feb

Local Visitante
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz

Jornada 25 24 - 26 Ene

Local Visitante
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo

Jornada 26 31 Ene - 02 Feb

Local Visitante
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca

Jornada 27 07 - 09 Feb

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina

Jornada 28 14 - 16 Feb

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga

Jornada 29 21 - 23 Feb

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina

Jornada 30 28 Feb - 01 Mar

Local Visitante
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting

Jornada 31 06 - 08 Mar

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Jornada 32 12 - 14 Jun

Local Visitante
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina

Jornada 33 15 - 18 Jun

Local Visitante
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón J 21:30 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia J 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo X 21:30 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca J 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina L 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona M 21:30 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife L 21:30 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo M 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas

Jornada 34 21 Jun

Local Visitante
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona

Jornada 35 24 Jun

Local Visitante
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza

Jornada 36 28 Jun

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD

Jornada 37 01 Jul

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing

Jornada 38 05 Jul

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca

Jornada 39 08 Jul

Local Visitante
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería

Jornada 40 12 Jul

Local Visitante
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD

Jornada 41 15 Jul

Local Visitante
Málaga Escudo/Bandera Málaga X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ponferradina Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Almería Almería
Oviedo Escudo/Bandera Oviedo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Racing Racing
Mirandés Escudo/Bandera Mirandés X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Deportivo Deportivo
Tenerife Escudo/Bandera Tenerife X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Lugo Lugo
Rayo Escudo/Bandera Rayo X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas Las Palmas
Huesca Escudo/Bandera Huesca X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Numancia Numancia
Extremadura UD Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Sporting Sporting
Albacete Escudo/Bandera Albacete X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Girona Escudo/Bandera Girona X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Cádiz Cádiz
Fuenlabrada Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada X 19:30 Escudo/Bandera Elche Elche

Jornada 42 19 Jul

Local Visitante
Numancia Escudo/Bandera Numancia D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Tenerife Tenerife
Racing Escudo/Bandera Racing D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Rayo Rayo
Real Zaragoza Escudo/Bandera Real Zaragoza D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Ponferradina Ponferradina
Lugo Escudo/Bandera Lugo D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Mirandés Mirandés
Sporting Escudo/Bandera Sporting D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Huesca Huesca
Cádiz Escudo/Bandera Cádiz D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Albacete Albacete
Alcorcón Escudo/Bandera Alcorcón D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Girona Girona
Almería Escudo/Bandera Almería D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Málaga Málaga
Deportivo Escudo/Bandera Deportivo D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Elche Escudo/Bandera Elche D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Oviedo Oviedo
Las Palmas Escudo/Bandera Las Palmas D 17:00 Escudo/Bandera Extremadura UD Extremadura UD