Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Atletismo

Posición Participante Marca
1 Hong Liu Hong Liu 1:28:35
2 Maria Guadalupe Gonzalez Maria Guadalupe Gonzalez 1:28:37
3 Xiuzhi Lu Xiuzhi Lu 1:28:42
4 Antonella Palmisano Antonella Palmisano 1:29:03
5 Shijie Qieyang Shijie Qieyang 1:29:04
6 Ana Cabecinha Ana Cabecinha 1:29:23
7 Erica de Sena Erica de Sena 1:29:29
8 Beatriz Pascual Beatriz Pascual 1:30:24
9 Regan Lamble Regan Lamble 1:30:28
10 Anezka Drahotova Anezka Drahotova 1:30:43
11 Elisa Rigaudo Elisa Rigaudo 1:31:04
12 Ines Henriques Ines Henriques 1:31:28
13 Emilie Menuet Emilie Menuet 1:32:04
14 Kimberly Garcia Kimberly Garcia 1:32:09
15 Antigoni Drisbioti Antigoni Drisbioti 1:32:32
16 Kumiko Okada Kumiko Okada 1:32:42
17 Nastassia Yatsevich Nastassia Yatsevich 1:32:53
18 Angela Castro Angela Castro 1:32:54
19 Nadiya Borovska Nadiya Borovska 1:33:01
20 Raquel Gonzalez Raquel Gonzalez 1:33:03
21 Inna Kashyna Inna Kashyna 1:33:15
22 Maria Michta-Coffey Maria Michta-Coffey 1:33:36
23 Maria Guadalupe Sanchez Maria Guadalupe Sanchez 1:33:44
24 Paola Perez Paola Perez 1:33:53
25 Viktoria Madarasz Viktoria Madarasz 1:33:59
26 Tanya Holliday Tanya Holliday 1:34:22
27 Magaly Bonilla Magaly Bonilla 1:34:54
28 Paulina Buziak Paulina Buziak 1:35:01
29 Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene Brigita Virbalyte-Dimsiene 1:35:11
30 Mirna Ortiz Mirna Ortiz 1:35:11
31 Wendy Cornejo Wendy Cornejo 1:35:17
32 Sandra Arenas Sandra Arenas 1:35:40
33 Julia Takacs Julia Takacs 1:35:45
34 Miranda Melville Miranda Melville 1:35:48
35 Alana Barber Alana Barber 1:35:55
36 Maritza Guaman Maritza Guaman 1:35:56
37 Daniela Cardoso Daniela Cardoso 1:36:13
38 Yeseida Carrillo Yeseida Carrillo 1:36:28
39 Yeongeun Jeon Yeongeun Jeon 1:36:31
40 Rachel Tallent Rachel Tallent 1:37:08
41 Alejandra Ortega Alejandra Ortega 1:37:33
42 Grace Wanjiru Njue Grace Wanjiru Njue 1:37:49
43 Stefany Coronado Stefany Coronado 1:37:56
44 Agnieszka Szwarnog Agnieszka Szwarnog 1:38:01
45 Andreea Arsine Andreea Arsine 1:38:16
46 Valentyna Myronchuk Valentyna Myronchuk 1:38:20
47 Panayiota Tsinopoulou Panayiota Tsinopoulou 1:38:24
48 Maria Czakova Maria Czakova 1:38:29
49 Cisiane Lopes Cisiane Lopes 1:38:35
50 Ana Veronica Rodean Ana Veronica Rodean 1:38:42
51 Jessica Hancco Jessica Hancco 1:39:08
52 Maritza Poncio Maritza Poncio 1:40:09
53 Agnese Pastare Agnese Pastare 1:40:15
54 Khushbir Kaur Khushbir Kaur 1:40:33
55 Maria Galikova Maria Galikova 1:40:35
56 Zivile Vaiciukeviciute Zivile Vaiciukeviciute 1:41:28
57 Claudia Stef Claudia Stef 1:41:47
58 Barbara Kovacs Barbara Kovacs 1:42:11
59 Rita Recsei Rita Recsei 1:42:41
60 Chahinez Nasri Chahinez Nasri 1:42:57
61 Askale Tiksa Askale Tiksa 1:44:15
62 Diana Aydosova Diana Aydosova 1:44:49
63 Anel Oosthuizen Anel Oosthuizen 1:45:06
64 Agnieszka Dygacz Agnieszka Dygacz DNF
65 Sapana Sapana Sapana Sapana DNF
66 Yesenia Miranda Yesenia Miranda DNF
67 Sandra Galvis Sandra Galvis DNF
68 Neringa Aidietyte Neringa Aidietyte DNF
Serie 1 19 de Agosto 19:30