Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Atletismo

Posición Participante Marca
1 Lynsey Sharp Lynsey Sharp 2:00.83 q
2 Amela Terzic Amela Terzic 2:00.99 q
3 Sahily Diago Sahily Diago 2:01.38
4 Angela Petty Angela Petty 2:02.40
5 Justine Fedronic Justine Fedronic 2:02.73
6 Olha Lyakhova Olha Lyakhova 2:03.02
7 Florina Pierdevara Florina Pierdevara 2:03.32
8 Ciara Everard Ciara Everard 2:07.91
Serie 1 17 de Agosto 15:55
Posición Participante Marca
1 Caster Semenya Caster Semenya 1:59.31 q
2 Ajee Wilson Ajee Wilson 1:59.44 q
3 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 1:59.67
4 Chunyu Wang Chunyu Wang 1:59.93
5 Margarita Mukasheva Margarita Mukasheva 2:00.97
6 Claudia Bobocea Claudia Bobocea 2:03.75
7 Rose Nathike Lokonyen Rose Nathike Lokonyen 2:16.64
8 Houleye Ba Houleye Ba 2:43.52
9 Rababe Arafi Rababe Arafi DNF
Serie 2 17 de Agosto 15:55
Posición Participante Marca
1 Selina Buchel Selina Buchel 1:59.00 q
2 Margaret Nyairera Wambui Margaret Nyairera Wambui 1:59.66 q
3 Nataliia Pryshchepa Nataliia Pryshchepa 1:59.80
4 Gudaf Tsegay Gudaf Tsegay 2:00.13
5 Sifan Hassan Sifan Hassan 2:00.27
6 Tintu Lukka Tintu Lukka 2:00.58
7 Selma Kajan Selma Kajan 2:05.20
8 Tsepang Sello Tsepang Sello 2:10.22
Serie 3 17 de Agosto 15:55
Posición Participante Marca
1 Melissa Bishop Melissa Bishop 1:58.38 q
2 Marina Arzamasova Marina Arzamasova 1:58.44 q
3 Habitam Alemu Habitam Alemu 1:58.99
4 Noelie Yarigo Noelie Yarigo 1:59.12
5 Halimah Nakaayi Halimah Nakaayi 1:59.78
6 Anita Hinriksdottir Anita Hinriksdottir 2:00.14
7 Christina Hering Christina Hering 2:01.04
8 Fatma El Sharnouby Fatma El Sharnouby 2:21.24
Serie 4 17 de Agosto 15:55
Posición Participante Marca
1 Eunice Jepkoech Sum Eunice Jepkoech Sum 1:59.83 q
2 Nataliia Lupu Nataliia Lupu 1:59.91 q
3 Kate Grace Kate Grace 1:59.96
4 Renee Eykens Renee Eykens 2:00.00
5 Tigst Assefa Tigst Assefa 2:00.21
6 Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo 2:02.77
7 Amna Bakhit Amna Bakhit 2:07.65
8 Swe Li Myint Myint Swe Li Myint Myint 2:16.98
Serie 5 17 de Agosto 15:55
Posición Participante Marca
1 Angelika Cichocka Angelika Cichocka 2:00.42 q
2 Yusneysi Santiusti Yusneysi Santiusti 2:00.45 q
3 Rose Mary Almanza Rose Mary Almanza 2:00.50
4 Malika Akkaoui Malika Akkaoui 2:00.52
5 Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne 2:01.64
6 Deborah Rodriguez Deborah Rodriguez 2:01.86
7 Simoya Campbell Simoya Campbell 2:02.07
8 Charline Mathias Charline Mathias 2:09.30
Serie 6 17 de Agosto 15:55
Posición Participante Marca
1 Joanna Jozwik Joanna Jozwik 2:01.58 q
2 Winny Chebet Winny Chebet 2:01.65 q
3 Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero 2:01.85
4 Lisneidy Veitia Lisneidy Veitia 2:02.10
5 Renelle Lamote Renelle Lamote 2:02.19
6 Egle Balciunaite Egle Balciunaite 2:02.98
7 Kenia Sinclair Kenia Sinclair 2:03.76
8 Flavia de Lima Flavia de Lima 2:03.78
Serie 7 17 de Agosto 15:55
Posición Participante Marca
1 Francine Niyonsaba Francine Niyonsaba 1:59.84 q
2 Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 2:00.04 q
3 Natoya Goule Natoya Goule 2:00.49
4 Lucia Hrivnak Klocova Lucia Hrivnak Klocova 2:00.57
5 Yuliya Karol Yuliya Karol 2:01.09
6 Chrishuna Williams Chrishuna Williams 2:01.19
7 Fabienne Kohlmann Fabienne Kohlmann 2:05.36
8 Elisabeth Mandaba Elisabeth Mandaba 2:11.70
Serie 8 17 de Agosto 15:55