Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Bádminton

Grupo A

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Japón Japón
  • Misaki Matsutomo
  • Ayaka Takahashi
2 21 21
India India
  • Jwala Gutta
  • Ashwini Ponnappa
0 15 10
11 de Agosto 13:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Países Bajos Países Bajos
  • Eefje Muskens
  • Selena Piek
2 21 22
Tailandia Tailandia
  • Puttita Supajirakul
  • Sapsiree Taerattanachai
0 13 20
11 de Agosto 20:55

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Países Bajos Países Bajos
  • Eefje Muskens
  • Selena Piek
2 21 16 21
India India
  • Jwala Gutta
  • Ashwini Ponnappa
1 16 21 17
12 de Agosto 14:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Japón Japón
  • Misaki Matsutomo
  • Ayaka Takahashi
2 21 21
Tailandia Tailandia
  • Puttita Supajirakul
  • Sapsiree Taerattanachai
0 15 15
12 de Agosto 13:25

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Japón Japón
  • Misaki Matsutomo
  • Ayaka Takahashi
2 21 21
Países Bajos Países Bajos
  • Eefje Muskens
  • Selena Piek
0 9 11
13 de Agosto 13:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Tailandia Tailandia
  • Puttita Supajirakul
  • Sapsiree Taerattanachai
2 21 21
India India
  • Jwala Gutta
  • Ashwini Ponnappa
0 17 15
13 de Agosto 17:10

Grupo B

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Christinna Pedersen
  • Kamilla Rytter Juhl
0 11 18
China China
  • Ying Luo
  • Yu Luo
2 21 21
11 de Agosto 14:35
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Kyung Eun Jung
  • Seung Chan Shin
2 21 21
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Eva Lee
  • Paula Lynn Obanana
0 14 12
12 de Agosto 01:30

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Kyung Eun Jung
  • Seung Chan Shin
2 21 21
China China
  • Ying Luo
  • Yu Luo
0 10 14
13 de Agosto 00:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Christinna Pedersen
  • Kamilla Rytter Juhl
2 21 21
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Eva Lee
  • Paula Lynn Obanana
0 9 6
12 de Agosto 20:55

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Kyung Eun Jung
  • Seung Chan Shin
0 16 18
Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Christinna Pedersen
  • Kamilla Rytter Juhl
2 21 21
13 de Agosto 20:55
Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Ying Luo
  • Yu Luo
2 21 21
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Eva Lee
  • Paula Lynn Obanana
0 14 15
14 de Agosto 00:30

Grupo C

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Nitya Krishinda Maheswari
  • Greysia Polii
2 21 21
China China
  • Lok Yan Poon
  • Ying Suet Tse
  • Tse Ying Suet
0 9 11
11 de Agosto 15:10
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Malasia Malasia
  • Vivian Hoo Kah Mun
  • Woon Khe Wei
2 21 24
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Heather Olver
  • Lauren Smith
0 17 22
11 de Agosto 16:55

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Nitya Krishinda Maheswari
  • Greysia Polii
2 21 21
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Heather Olver
  • Lauren Smith
0 10 13
12 de Agosto 20:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Malasia Malasia
  • Vivian Hoo Kah Mun
  • Woon Khe Wei
2 21 21
China China
  • Lok Yan Poon
  • Ying Suet Tse
  • Tse Ying Suet
0 15 13
12 de Agosto 17:25

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Nitya Krishinda Maheswari
  • Greysia Polii
2 21 21
Malasia Malasia
  • Vivian Hoo Kah Mun
  • Woon Khe Wei
0 19 19
13 de Agosto 14:35
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Heather Olver
  • Lauren Smith
2 21 18 21
China China
  • Lok Yan Poon
  • Ying Suet Tse
  • Tse Ying Suet
1 17 21 16
14 de Agosto 02:05

Grupo D

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Yuanting Tang
  • Yang Yu
2 21 21
Alemania Alemania
  • Johanna Goliszewski
  • Carla Nelte
0 10 11
11 de Agosto 20:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Chang Ye-na
  • Lee So-hee
2 24 21
Bulgaria Bulgaria
  • Gabriela Stoeva
  • Stefani Stoeva
0 22 15
11 de Agosto 20:30

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Yuanting Tang
  • Yang Yu
2 21 21
Bulgaria Bulgaria
  • Gabriela Stoeva
  • Stefani Stoeva
0 14 11
12 de Agosto 20:55
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Chang Ye-na
  • Lee So-hee
2 21 18 21
Alemania Alemania
  • Johanna Goliszewski
  • Carla Nelte
1 18 21 17
12 de Agosto 15:10

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
China China
  • Yuanting Tang
  • Yang Yu
1 18 21 11
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Chang Ye-na
  • Lee So-hee
2 21 14 21
13 de Agosto 13:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Bulgaria Bulgaria
  • Gabriela Stoeva
  • Stefani Stoeva
2 21 21
Alemania Alemania
  • Johanna Goliszewski
  • Carla Nelte
0 14 19
14 de Agosto 01:30