Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Bádminton

Final

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Carolina Marín Carolina Marín 2 19 21 21
Pusarla Sindhu Pusarla Sindhu 1 21 12 15
19 de Agosto 16:00
Sets
Xuerui Li Xuerui Li 0
Nozomi Okuhara Nozomi Okuhara 0
19 de Agosto 15:10

Semifinal

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Carolina Marín Carolina Marín 2 21 21
Xuerui Li Xuerui Li 0 14 16
18 de Agosto 14:20
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Nozomi Okuhara Nozomi Okuhara 0 19 10
Pusarla Sindhu Pusarla Sindhu 2 21 21
18 de Agosto 18:00

Cuartos

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Carolina Marín Carolina Marín 2 21 21
Ji Hyun Sung Ji Hyun Sung 0 12 16
16 de Agosto 22:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Xuerui Li Xuerui Li 2 21 21
Porntip Buranaprasertsuk Porntip Buranaprasertsuk 0 12 17
16 de Agosto 23:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Nozomi Okuhara Nozomi Okuhara 2 11 21 21
Akane Yamaguchi Akane Yamaguchi 1 21 17 10
17 de Agosto 00:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Pusarla Sindhu Pusarla Sindhu 2 22 21
Yihan Wang Yihan Wang 0 20 19
17 de Agosto 01:30

Octavos

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Ji Hyun Sung Ji Hyun Sung 2 21 21
Linda Zetchiri Linda Zetchiri 0 15 12
15 de Agosto 22:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Marija Ulitina Marija Ulitina 0 14 16
Porntip Buranaprasertsuk Porntip Buranaprasertsuk 2 21 21
15 de Agosto 23:45
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Yeon-Ju Bae Yeon-Ju Bae 0 6 7
Nozomi Okuhara Nozomi Okuhara 2 21 21
15 de Agosto 23:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Akane Yamaguchi Akane Yamaguchi 2 21 21
Ratchanok Intanon Ratchanok Intanon 0 19 16
15 de Agosto 23:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Pusarla Sindhu Pusarla Sindhu 2 21 21
Tzu Ying Tai Tzu Ying Tai 0 13 15
15 de Agosto 22:30

1ª Ronda

Grupo A

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Carolina Marín Carolina Marín 2 21 21
Nanna Vainio Nanna Vainio 0 6 4
11 de Agosto 16:55

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Line Kjaersfeldt Line Kjaersfeldt 2 21 21
Nanna Vainio Nanna Vainio 0 9 8
12 de Agosto 20:30

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Carolina Marín Carolina Marín 2 21 21
Line Kjaersfeldt Line Kjaersfeldt 0 16 13
14 de Agosto 00:30

Grupo C

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Ji Hyun Sung Ji Hyun Sung 2 21 21
Delphine Lansac Delphine Lansac 0 13 14
12 de Agosto 17:30

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Liang Xiaoyu Liang Xiaoyu 2 21 21
Delphine Lansac Delphine Lansac 0 7 15
13 de Agosto 14:35

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Ji Hyun Sung Ji Hyun Sung 2 21 21
Liang Xiaoyu Liang Xiaoyu 0 17 11
14 de Agosto 14:40

Grupo D

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Kirsty Gilmour Kirsty Gilmour 2 21 21
Sabrina Jaquet Sabrina Jaquet 0 17 15
12 de Agosto 02:05

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Linda Zetchiri Linda Zetchiri 2 21 21
Sabrina Jaquet Sabrina Jaquet 0 17 15
14 de Agosto 02:05

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Kirsty Gilmour Kirsty Gilmour 1 21 17 16
Linda Zetchiri Linda Zetchiri 2 12 21 21
15 de Agosto 00:30

Grupo E

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Xuerui Li Xuerui Li 2 21 21
Telma Santos Telma Santos 0 12 7
12 de Agosto 00:55
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Iris Wang Iris Wang 2 21 20 21
Lianne Tan Lianne Tan 1 17 22 14
12 de Agosto 00:55

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Xuerui Li Xuerui Li 2 21 21
Lianne Tan Lianne Tan 0 11 11
13 de Agosto 01:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Iris Wang Iris Wang 2 18 21 21
Telma Santos Telma Santos 1 21 10 12
13 de Agosto 00:30

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Xuerui Li Xuerui Li 2 21 21
Iris Wang Iris Wang 0 16 12
14 de Agosto 20:55
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Lianne Tan Lianne Tan 2 21 21
Telma Santos Telma Santos 0 16 18
15 de Agosto 00:55

Grupo G

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Saina Nehwal Saina Nehwal 2 21 21
Lohaynny Vicente Lohaynny Vicente 0 17 17
11 de Agosto 16:20

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Marija Ulitina Marija Ulitina 2 21 21
Lohaynny Vicente Lohaynny Vicente 0 13 13
13 de Agosto 19:10

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Saina Nehwal Saina Nehwal 0 18 19
Marija Ulitina Marija Ulitina 2 21 21
14 de Agosto 13:55

Grupo H

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Porntip Buranaprasertsuk Porntip Buranaprasertsuk 2 21 21
Wendy Chen Hsuan-yu Wendy Chen Hsuan-yu 0 14 15
12 de Agosto 01:30

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Kate Foo Kune Kate Foo Kune 2 21 21
Wendy Chen Hsuan-yu Wendy Chen Hsuan-yu 0 16 19
14 de Agosto 00:55

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Porntip Buranaprasertsuk Porntip Buranaprasertsuk 2 21 21
Kate Foo Kune Kate Foo Kune 0 7 18
15 de Agosto 02:05

Grupo I

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Yeon-Ju Bae Yeon-Ju Bae 2 21 21
Jeanine Cicognini Jeanine Cicognini 0 11 8
13 de Agosto 00:55

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Ozge Bayrak Ozge Bayrak 2 21 21
Jeanine Cicognini Jeanine Cicognini 0 14 9
13 de Agosto 20:30

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Yeon-Ju Bae Yeon-Ju Bae 2 21 21
Ozge Bayrak Ozge Bayrak 0 11 7
14 de Agosto 21:40

Grupo J

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Nozomi Okuhara Nozomi Okuhara 2 21 21
Vu Thi Trang Vu Thi Trang 0 10 8
12 de Agosto 13:00

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Lindaweni Fanetri Lindaweni Fanetri 0 12 11
Vu Thi Trang Vu Thi Trang 2 21 21
13 de Agosto 19:20

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Nozomi Okuhara Nozomi Okuhara 2 21 21
Lindaweni Fanetri Lindaweni Fanetri 0 12 12
14 de Agosto 15:05

Grupo K

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Akane Yamaguchi Akane Yamaguchi 2 20 21 21
Kristina Gavnholt Kristina Gavnholt 1 22 12 15
12 de Agosto 17:10

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Jing Yi Tee Jing Yi Tee 2 22 21
Kristina Gavnholt Kristina Gavnholt 0 20 15
13 de Agosto 13:25

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Akane Yamaguchi Akane Yamaguchi 2 21 21
Jing Yi Tee Jing Yi Tee 0 18 5
14 de Agosto 13:30

Grupo L

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Ratchanok Intanon Ratchanok Intanon 2 21 21
Kati Tolmoff Kati Tolmoff 0 14 13
11 de Agosto 13:25

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Pui Yin Yip Pui Yin Yip 1 21 13 19
Kati Tolmoff Kati Tolmoff 2 5 21 21
12 de Agosto 14:00

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Ratchanok Intanon Ratchanok Intanon 2 21 21
Pui Yin Yip Pui Yin Yip 0 18 12
14 de Agosto 13:30

Grupo M

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Pusarla Sindhu Pusarla Sindhu 2 21 21
Laura Sarosi Laura Sarosi 0 8 9
11 de Agosto 15:10

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Michele Li Michele Li 2 21 21
Laura Sarosi Laura Sarosi 0 11 8
13 de Agosto 21:40

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Pusarla Sindhu Pusarla Sindhu 2 19 21 21
Michele Li Michele Li 1 21 15 17
14 de Agosto 17:30

Grupo N

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Tzu Ying Tai Tzu Ying Tai 2 21 21
Elisabeth Baldauf Elisabeth Baldauf 0 11 9
11 de Agosto 16:20

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Natalia Perminova Natalia Perminova 2 21 21
Elisabeth Baldauf Elisabeth Baldauf 0 17 8
14 de Agosto 00:30

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Tzu Ying Tai Tzu Ying Tai 2 21 21
Natalia Perminova Natalia Perminova 0 12 9
15 de Agosto 01:30

Grupo P

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Yihan Wang Yihan Wang 2 21 21
Chloe Magee Chloe Magee 0 17 12
11 de Agosto 14:00

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Karin Schnaase Karin Schnaase 2 21 21
Chloe Magee Chloe Magee 0 14 19
13 de Agosto 02:05

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Yihan Wang Yihan Wang 2 21 21
Karin Schnaase Karin Schnaase 0 11 16
14 de Agosto 20:30