Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Bádminton

Final

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Tontowi Ahmad
  • Liliyana Natsir
2 21 21
Malasia Malasia
  • Peng Soon Chan
  • Liu Ying Goh
0 14 12
17 de Agosto 17:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Nan Zhang
  • Yunlei Zhao
2 21 21
China China
  • Chen Xu
  • Jin Ma
0 7 11
17 de Agosto 01:40

Semifinal

Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Nan Zhang
  • Yunlei Zhao
0 16 15
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Tontowi Ahmad
  • Liliyana Natsir
2 21 21
16 de Agosto 00:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Malasia Malasia
  • Peng Soon Chan
  • Liu Ying Goh
2 21 21
China China
  • Chen Xu
  • Jin Ma
0 12 19
16 de Agosto 00:00

Cuartos

Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Nan Zhang
  • Yunlei Zhao
2 21 21
Japón Japón
  • Kenta Kazuno
  • Ayane Kurihara
0 14 12
15 de Agosto 00:55
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Tontowi Ahmad
  • Liliyana Natsir
2 21 21
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Praveen Jordan
  • Debby Susanto
0 16 11
15 de Agosto 01:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Malasia Malasia
  • Peng Soon Chan
  • Liu Ying Goh
2 21 21
Polonia Polonia
  • Robert Mateusiak
  • Nadiezda Zieba
0 17 10
15 de Agosto 01:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Chen Xu
  • Jin Ma
2 21 21
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Sung Hyun Ko
  • Ha Na Kim
0 17 18
15 de Agosto 01:30

1ª Ronda

Grupo A

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Nan Zhang
  • Yunlei Zhao
2 21 21
Alemania Alemania
  • Michael Fuchs
  • Birgit Michels
0 19 16
11 de Agosto 13:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Praveen Jordan
  • Debby Susanto
2 21 19 21
Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Lee Chun Hei
  • Chau Hoi Wah
1 12 21 15
11 de Agosto 15:45

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Praveen Jordan
  • Debby Susanto
2 21 21
Alemania Alemania
  • Michael Fuchs
  • Birgit Michels
0 16 15
12 de Agosto 14:35
Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Nan Zhang
  • Yunlei Zhao
2 21 21
Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Lee Chun Hei
  • Chau Hoi Wah
0 16 15
12 de Agosto 13:00

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
China China
  • Nan Zhang
  • Yunlei Zhao
2 21 21
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Praveen Jordan
  • Debby Susanto
0 11 18
13 de Agosto 21:40
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Hong Kong Hong Kong
  • Lee Chun Hei
  • Chau Hoi Wah
2 21 21
Alemania Alemania
  • Michael Fuchs
  • Birgit Michels
0 17 14
13 de Agosto 21:40

Grupo B

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Joachim Fischer
  • Christinna Pedersen
2 21 23
Polonia Polonia
  • Robert Mateusiak
  • Nadiezda Zieba
0 18 21
11 de Agosto 21:40
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
China China
  • Chen Xu
  • Jin Ma
2 13 22 21
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Chris Adcock
  • Gabrielle Adcock
1 21 20 15
11 de Agosto 21:40

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Joachim Fischer
  • Christinna Pedersen
1 19 24 17
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Chris Adcock
  • Gabrielle Adcock
2 21 22 21
12 de Agosto 16:05
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
China China
  • Chen Xu
  • Jin Ma
1 21 9 19
Polonia Polonia
  • Robert Mateusiak
  • Nadiezda Zieba
2 13 21 21
12 de Agosto 13:25

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Dinamarca Dinamarca
  • Joachim Fischer
  • Christinna Pedersen
1 24 14 16
China China
  • Chen Xu
  • Jin Ma
2 22 21 21
13 de Agosto 13:25
Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Reino Unido Reino Unido
  • Chris Adcock
  • Gabrielle Adcock
1 21 25 9
Polonia Polonia
  • Robert Mateusiak
  • Nadiezda Zieba
2 18 27 21
13 de Agosto 19:40

Grupo C

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Tontowi Ahmad
  • Liliyana Natsir
2 21 21
Australia Australia
  • Robin Middleton
  • Leanne Choo
0 7 8
11 de Agosto 20:30
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Malasia Malasia
  • Peng Soon Chan
  • Liu Ying Goh
2 21 21
Tailandia Tailandia
  • Bodin Isara
  • Savitree Amitrapai
0 13 19
11 de Agosto 21:40

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Tontowi Ahmad
  • Liliyana Natsir
2 21 21
Tailandia Tailandia
  • Bodin Isara
  • Savitree Amitrapai
0 11 13
12 de Agosto 20:10
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Malasia Malasia
  • Peng Soon Chan
  • Liu Ying Goh
2 21 21
Australia Australia
  • Robin Middleton
  • Leanne Choo
0 17 15
12 de Agosto 20:55

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Indonesia Indonesia
  • Tontowi Ahmad
  • Liliyana Natsir
2 21 21
Malasia Malasia
  • Peng Soon Chan
  • Liu Ying Goh
0 15 11
13 de Agosto 15:10
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Tailandia Tailandia
  • Bodin Isara
  • Savitree Amitrapai
2 21 21
Australia Australia
  • Robin Middleton
  • Leanne Choo
0 13 18
14 de Agosto 02:05

Grupo D

Resultados de la Jornada 1

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Sung Hyun Ko
  • Ha Na Kim
2 21 21
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Phillip Chew
  • Jamie Subandhi
0 10 12
11 de Agosto 14:35
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Japón Japón
  • Kenta Kazuno
  • Ayane Kurihara
2 21 21
Países Bajos Países Bajos
  • Jacco Arends
  • Selena Piek
0 14 19
11 de Agosto 14:00

Resultados de la Jornada 2

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Sung Hyun Ko
  • Ha Na Kim
2 21 21
Países Bajos Países Bajos
  • Jacco Arends
  • Selena Piek
0 10 10
12 de Agosto 21:40
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Japón Japón
  • Kenta Kazuno
  • Ayane Kurihara
2 21 21
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Phillip Chew
  • Jamie Subandhi
0 6 12
12 de Agosto 20:30

Resultados de la Jornada 3

Sets Set 1 Set 2
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur
  • Sung Hyun Ko
  • Ha Na Kim
2 25 21
Japón Japón
  • Kenta Kazuno
  • Ayane Kurihara
0 23 17
13 de Agosto 14:00
Sets Set 1 Set 2
Países Bajos Países Bajos
  • Jacco Arends
  • Selena Piek
2 21 21
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • Phillip Chew
  • Jamie Subandhi
0 15 18
13 de Agosto 20:55