Selecciona Edición
- Aguas abiertas
- Atletismo
- Bádminton
- Baloncesto
- Balonmano
- Boxeo
- Piragüismo
- Aguas bravas
- Ciclismo BMX
- Mountain bike
- Ciclismo de pista
- Ciclismo de ruta
- Saltos de trampolín
- Equitación
- Esgrima
- Fútbol
- Gimnasia artística
- Trampolín
- Gimnasia rítmica
- Golf
- Hockey sobre hierba
- Judo
- Halterofilia
- Lucha
- Natación sincronizada
- Natación
- Pentatlón moderno
- Waterpolo
- Remo
- Rugby a siete
- Taekwondo
- Tenis
- Tenis de mesa
- Tiro
- Tiro con arco
- Triatlón
- Vela
- Voleibol
- Voley playa
Boxeo
Final
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Robson Conceicao | 3 | |
Sofiane Oumiha | 0 | |
17 de Agosto 00:30 |
Semifinal
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Sofiane Oumiha | 3 | |
Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu | 0 | |
14 de Agosto 23:30 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Robson Conceicao | 3 | |
Lazaro Jorge Alvarez | 0 | |
14 de Agosto 23:30 |
Cuartos
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu | 3 | |
Reda Benbaziz | 0 | |
12 de Agosto 23:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Lazaro Jorge Alvarez | 3 | |
Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. | 0 | |
12 de Agosto 23:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Sofiane Oumiha | 3 | |
Albert Selimov | 0 | |
12 de Agosto 23:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Robson Conceicao | 3 | |
Hurshid Tojibaev | 0 | |
12 de Agosto 23:00 |
Octavos
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu | 2 | |
Enrico Lacruz | 1 | |
9 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Lazaro Jorge Alvarez | 3 | |
Carmine Tommasone | 0 | |
9 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Reda Benbaziz | 3 | |
Adlan Abdurashidov | 0 | |
9 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. | 3 | |
Daisuke Narimatsu | 0 | |
9 de Agosto 22:00 |
KO | ||
---|---|---|
Sofiane Oumiha | K.O. | |
Amnat Ruenroeng | ||
9 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Hurshid Tojibaev | 2 | |
Joseph Cordina | 0 | |
9 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Albert Selimov | 3 | |
David Oliver Joyce | 0 | |
9 de Agosto 22:00 |
KO | ||
---|---|---|
Robson Conceicao | K.O. | |
Anvar Yunusov | ||
9 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Otgondalai Dorjnyambuu | 2 | |
Enrico Lacruz | 1 | |
9 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Carmine Tommasone | 3 | |
Lindolfo Delgado | 0 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Sofiane Oumiha | 3 | |
Teofimo Andres Lopez Rivera | 0 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Amnat Ruenroeng | 3 | |
Ignacio Perrin | 0 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
David Oliver Joyce | 3 | |
Andrique Allisop | 0 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Daisuke Narimatsu | 2 | |
Luis Cabrera | 1 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Carlos Zenon Balderas Jr. | 3 | |
Berik Abdrakhmanov | 0 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Hurshid Tojibaev | 3 | |
Hakan Eresker | 0 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Joseph Cordina | 2 | |
Charly Coronel Suarez | 1 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Anvar Yunusov | 3 | |
Jun Shan | 0 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Enrico Lacruz | 2 | |
Chu-En Lai | 1 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Adlan Abdurashidov | 3 | |
Thadius Katua | 0 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |
Puntos | ||
---|---|---|
Reda Benbaziz | 3 | |
Mahmoud Abdelaal | 0 | |
6 de Agosto 22:00 |