Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Ciclismo Montaña

Posición Participante Tiempo
1 Nino Schurter Nino Schurter 1:33:28
2 Jaroslav Kulhavy Jaroslav Kulhavy 1:34:18
3 Carlos Coloma Nicolas Carlos Coloma Nicolas 1:34:51
4 Maxime Marotte Maxime Marotte 1:35:01
5 Jhonnatan Botero Villegas Jhonnatan Botero Villegas 1:35:44
6 Mathias Fluckiger Mathias Fluckiger 1:35:52
7 Luca Braidot Luca Braidot 1:36:25
8 Julien Absalon Julien Absalon 1:36:43
9 David Valero Serrano David Valero Serrano 1:37:00
10 Victor Koretzky Victor Koretzky 1:37:27
11 Ruben Scheire Ruben Scheire 1:37:36
12 Anton Sintsov Anton Sintsov 1:37:38
13 Manuel Fumic Manuel Fumic 1:37:39
14 Ondrej Cink Ondrej Cink 1:38:18
15 Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos Jose Antonio Hermida Ramos 1:38:21
16 Daniel McConnell Daniel McConnell 1:38:42
17 Grant Ferguson Grant Ferguson 1:39:10
18 Jens Schuermans Jens Schuermans 1:39:30
19 Andrea Tiberi Andrea Tiberi 1:39:33
20 Marco Aurelio Fontana Marco Aurelio Fontana 1:40:25
21 Kohei Yamamoto Kohei Yamamoto 1:40:34
22 Jan Skarnitzl Jan Skarnitzl 1:41:11
23 Henrique Avancini Henrique Avancini 1:41:18
24 Andras Parti Andras Parti 1:41:20
25 Catriel Andres Soto Catriel Andres Soto 1:42:01
26 Alan Hatherly Alan Hatherly 1:42:03
27 Leandre Bouchard Leandre Bouchard 1:42:43
28 Moritz Milatz Moritz Milatz 1:43:14
29 Shlomi Haimy Shlomi Haimy 1:43:30
30 Rubens Donizete Valeriano Rubens Donizete Valeriano 1:44:01
31 Dimitrios Antoniadis Dimitrios Antoniadis 1:44:17
32 Chun Hing Chan Chun Hing Chan 1:44:41
33 Andrey Fonseca Andrey Fonseca 1:44:54
34 Simon Andreassen Simon Andreassen 1:47:44
35 Peter Sagan Peter Sagan Lapped
36 Scott Bowden Scott Bowden Lapped
37 Samuel Gaze Samuel Gaze Lapped
38 Howard Grotts Howard Grotts Lapped
39 Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira Lapped
40 Raphael Gagne Raphael Gagne Lapped
41 Nathan Byukusenge Nathan Byukusenge Lapped
42 James Reid James Reid Lapped
43 Zhen Wang Zhen Wang Lapped
44 David Joao Serralheiro Rosa David Joao Serralheiro Rosa Lapped
45 Lars Forster Lars Forster DNF
46 Alexander Gehbauer Alexander Gehbauer DNF
47 Peter Lombard Ii Peter Lombard Ii DNF
48 Rudi van Houts Rudi van Houts DNF
49 Phetetso Monese Phetetso Monese DNF
21 de Agosto 17:30