Selecciona Edición
Conéctate
Selecciona Edición
Tamaño letra

Esgrima

Final

Fecha Hora
Daniele Garozzo Daniele Garozzo 15 11 Alexander Massialas Alexander Massialas 7 de Agosto 22:45
Fecha Hora
Timur Safin Timur Safin 15 13 Richard Kruse Richard Kruse 7 de Agosto 22:45

Semifinal

Fecha Hora
Daniele Garozzo Daniele Garozzo 15 8 Timur Safin Timur Safin 7 de Agosto 21:00
Fecha Hora
Alexander Massialas Alexander Massialas 15 9 Richard Kruse Richard Kruse 7 de Agosto 21:00

Cuartos

Fecha Hora
Daniele Garozzo Daniele Garozzo 15 8 Guilherme Toldo Guilherme Toldo 7 de Agosto 18:45
Fecha Hora
Richard Kruse Richard Kruse 15 13 Gerek Meinhardt Gerek Meinhardt 7 de Agosto 18:45
Fecha Hora
Timur Safin Timur Safin 15 7 Haiwei Chen Haiwei Chen 7 de Agosto 18:45
Fecha Hora
Alexander Massialas Alexander Massialas 15 14 Giorgio Avola Giorgio Avola 7 de Agosto 18:45

Octavos

Fecha Hora
Guilherme Toldo Guilherme Toldo 15 10 Ka Long Cheung Ka Long Cheung 7 de Agosto 17:30
Fecha Hora
Timur Safin Timur Safin 15 13 James-Andrew Davis James-Andrew Davis 7 de Agosto 17:30
Fecha Hora
Gerek Meinhardt Gerek Meinhardt 15 14 Erwan le Pechoux Erwan le Pechoux 7 de Agosto 17:30
Fecha Hora
Giorgio Avola Giorgio Avola 15 13 Peter Joppich Peter Joppich 7 de Agosto 17:30
Fecha Hora
Daniele Garozzo Daniele Garozzo 15 13 Alaaeldin Abouelkassem Alaaeldin Abouelkassem 7 de Agosto 17:30
Fecha Hora
Haiwei Chen Haiwei Chen 15 12 Jianfei Ma Jianfei Ma 7 de Agosto 17:30
Fecha Hora
Richard Kruse Richard Kruse 15 12 Andrea Cassara Andrea Cassara 7 de Agosto 17:30
Fecha Hora
Alexander Massialas Alexander Massialas 15 9 Artur Akhmatkhuzin Artur Akhmatkhuzin 7 de Agosto 17:30

2ª Ronda

Fecha Hora
Giorgio Avola Giorgio Avola 15 5 Daniel Gomez Daniel Gomez 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Haiwei Chen Haiwei Chen 15 9 Laurence Halsted Laurence Halsted 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Daniele Garozzo Daniele Garozzo 15 8 Tarek Ayad Tarek Ayad 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Artur Akhmatkhuzin Artur Akhmatkhuzin 15 13 Miles Chamley-Watson Miles Chamley-Watson 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Richard Kruse Richard Kruse 15 4 Hamid Sintes Hamid Sintes 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Jianfei Ma Jianfei Ma 15 14 Ghislain Perrier Ghislain Perrier 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Alaaeldin Abouelkassem Alaaeldin Abouelkassem 15 8 Alexander Choupenitch Alexander Choupenitch 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Alexander Massialas Alexander Massialas 15 7 Mohamed Essam Mohamed Essam 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Guilherme Toldo Guilherme Toldo 15 13 Yuki Ota Yuki Ota 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
James-Andrew Davis James-Andrew Davis 15 7 Mohamed Ayoub Ferjani Mohamed Ayoub Ferjani 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Gerek Meinhardt Gerek Meinhardt 15 4 Maximillien Van Hasster Maximillien Van Hasster 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Erwan le Pechoux Erwan le Pechoux 15 9 Sheng Lei Sheng Lei 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Peter Joppich Peter Joppich 15 13 Enzo Lefort Enzo Lefort 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Ka Long Cheung Ka Long Cheung 15 8 Jun Heo Jun Heo 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Timur Safin Timur Safin 15 10 Alexey Cheremisinov Alexey Cheremisinov 7 de Agosto 15:00
Fecha Hora
Andrea Cassara Andrea Cassara 15 14 Jeremy Cadot Jeremy Cadot 7 de Agosto 15:00

1ª Ronda

Fecha Hora
Guihereme Toldo Guihereme Toldo 15 14 Rene Pranz Rene Pranz 7 de Agosto 14:00
Fecha Hora
Maximillien Van Hasster Maximillien Van Hasster 15 7 Antonio Leal Antonio Leal 7 de Agosto 14:00
Fecha Hora
Mohamed Essam Mohamed Essam 15 8 Henrique Marques Henrique Marques 7 de Agosto 14:00